AZ Open Water Swim 3000m / 2000m / 1000m

Saturday, May 10, 2014 7:41 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Peoria, AZ, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 207
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Tuesday, May 13, 2014 10:32 AM (GMT-7)
Race notes
Corrected results are posted any issues please email us. Thank you
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Distance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1349MONTGOMERY, PayneSwim Devil Masters Open23M 37:39.0--100%28.71%25.93%07:41:38.7
2345APEL, AaronScottsdale Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 38:56.0+1:17.0+3.41%96.70%26.28%23.41%07:41:38.7
3383BRUNDAGE, Patrick Open47M 39:06.0+1:27.0+3.85%96.29%25.96%23.08%07:41:38.7
4376DICKSON, Kurt Open46M 39:21.0+1:42.0+4.52%95.68%25.49%22.59%07:41:38.7
5329FLYGARE, CasonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:32.0+2:53.0+7.66%92.89%23.25%20.26%07:41:38.7
6330FLYGARE, ColtonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:34.0+2:55.0+7.75%92.81%23.18%20.20%07:41:38.7
7364TURNEY, DustyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 41:37.0+3:58.0+10.54%90.47%21.19%18.13%07:41:38.7
8384ZANG, BrentTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 41:42.0+4:03.0+10.76%90.29%21.04%17.97%07:41:38.7
9347REAGAN, MackenzieTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 41:43.0+4:04.0+10.80%90.25%21.00%17.93%07:41:38.7
10356DOWELL, MarshallMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 41:46.0+4:07.0+10.93%90.14%20.91%17.84%07:41:38.7
11342THOMAS, KiraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 41:52.0+4:13.0+11.20%89.93%20.72%17.64%07:41:38.7
12353WHITED, IsabelArizona Gold Youth (11-18)16F 41:55.0+4:16.0+11.33%89.82%20.63%17.54%07:41:38.7
13311STONE, Ethan Open20M 41:56.0+4:17.0+11.38%89.79%20.59%17.51%07:41:38.7
14301PHALEN, NikolaiMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 42:03.0+4:24.0+11.69%89.54%20.37%17.28%07:41:38.7
14363ALLEN, MaddieMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)17F 42:03.0+4:24.0+11.69%89.54%20.37%17.28%07:41:38.7
16337BROWNE, MillerMAC Youth (11-18)14M 42:11.0+4:32.0+12.04%89.25%20.12%17.02%07:41:38.7
17391HILEY, KerriPrescott Triathlon Club Open37F 42:16.0+4:37.0+12.26%89.08%19.96%16.85%07:41:38.7
18352VEDDER, JoshMAC-West Youth (11-18)15M 42:24.0+4:45.0+12.62%88.80%19.71%16.59%07:41:38.7
19369BEAVER, JackPhoenix Swim Club Open41M 42:35.0+4:56.0+13.10%88.41%19.36%16.23%07:41:38.7
20360KOWALSKI, CeceliaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 43:12.0+5:33.0+14.74%87.15%18.20%15.02%07:41:38.7
21326BEUTLER, MatthewMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 43:14.0+5:35.0+14.83%87.09%18.13%14.95%07:41:38.7
22351DENNIS, TylerMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 43:15.0+5:36.0+14.87%87.05%18.10%14.92%07:41:38.7
23332HORVATH, GraceMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 43:26.0+5:47.0+15.36%86.68%17.75%14.56%07:41:38.7
24357BEADLE, RuthieFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 43:29.0+5:50.0+15.49%86.58%17.66%14.46%07:41:38.7
25346REYES, MICHAELMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 44:18.0+6:39.0+17.66%84.99%16.11%12.85%07:41:38.7
26375DICKSON, KeithSunwest Swimming Youth (11-18)17M 44:30.0+6:51.0+18.19%84.61%15.73%12.46%07:41:38.7
27365STEELE, TaylorMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)16F 45:12.0+7:33.0+20.05%83.30%14.41%11.08%07:41:38.7
28313GULBRANSON, SarahMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 45:36.0+7:57.0+21.12%82.57%13.65%10.30%07:41:38.7
29319DUNN, MilesMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 46:12.0+8:33.0+22.71%81.49%12.51%9.11%07:41:38.7
30325WAGGONER, PatrickMAC Youth (11-18)13M 46:44.0+9:05.0+24.13%80.56%11.50%8.07%07:41:38.7
31312QUINN, ShelbyMAC Youth (11-18)17F 46:52.0+9:13.0+24.48%80.33%11.25%7.80%07:41:38.7
32368FURNER, DallinMAC Youth (11-18)17M 46:57.0+9:18.0+24.70%80.19%11.09%7.64%07:41:38.7
33361STERN, NeonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 47:05.0+9:26.0+25.06%79.96%10.84%7.38%07:41:38.7
34348REAGAN, AidanTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)11M 47:13.0+9:34.0+25.41%79.74%10.59%7.11%07:41:38.7
35343FOLIAKI, AloraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:28.0+9:49.0+26.07%79.32%10.12%6.62%07:41:38.7
36327BEUTLER, BrianMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 47:35.0+9:56.0+26.38%79.12%9.90%6.39%07:41:38.7
36390HYLANDER, Devon Open37F 47:35.0+9:56.0+26.38%79.12%9.90%6.39%07:41:38.7
38305SMITH, AlexandraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:55.0+10:16.0+27.27%78.57%9.26%5.74%07:41:38.7
39317SHAW, JonMesa Aquatics Club Open32M 48:56.0+11:17.0+29.97%76.94%7.34%3.74%07:41:38.7
40401Smith, Stephen Masters 45+51M 48:58.0+11:19.0+30.06%76.89%7.28%3.67%07:41:38.7
41389DUKE, MatthewDNA Triathlon Team Open43M 49:02.0+11:23.0+30.23%76.78%7.15%3.54%07:41:38.7
42333WITMER, WilliamMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 49:18.0+11:39.0+30.94%76.37%6.64%3.02%07:41:38.7
43303BINEK, Tamarah Open28F 49:36.0+11:57.0+31.74%75.91%6.08%2.43%07:41:38.7
44341SIMONS, Lee Open48M 50:08.0+12:29.0+33.16%75.10%5.07%1.38%07:41:38.7
45358GARVY, SydneyMAC-West Youth (11-18)15F 50:34.0+12:55.0+34.31%74.46%4.25%0.52%07:41:38.7
46331LAVIGNE, NoelleMAC-West Youth (11-18)14F 50:50.0+13:11.0+35.02%74.07%3.74%0.00%07:41:38.7
47392MOORE, Jeanne Open39F 50:54.0+13:15.0+35.19%73.97%3.61%-0.13%07:41:38.7
48344WOLTERS, PresleyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 52:36.0+14:57.0+39.71%71.58%0.40%-3.48%07:41:38.7
49387SHRADER, SandyMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+49F 52:46.0+15:07.0+40.15%71.35%0.08%-3.80%07:41:38.7
50407Leren, Teri Masters 45+48F 52:56.0+15:17.0+40.59%71.13%-0.24%-4.13%07:41:38.7
51366TAYLOR, AmyFord Aquatics Open36F 53:18.0+15:39.0+41.57%70.64%-0.93%-4.85%07:41:38.7
52339ROBOTA, AshleyRacelab Open29F 53:25.0+15:46.0+41.88%70.48%-1.15%-5.08%07:41:38.7
53340SELLERS, RyanMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:32.0+15:53.0+42.19%70.33%-1.37%-5.31%07:41:38.7
54370ADAMS, JustinFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)12M 53:36.0+15:57.0+42.36%70.24%-1.50%-5.44%07:41:38.7
55386MITCHEL, SandyFord Aquatics Masters 45+54F 53:40.0+16:01.0+42.54%70.16%-1.62%-5.57%07:41:38.7
56355SNODDY, KeganMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:56.0+16:17.0+43.25%69.81%-2.13%-6.10%07:41:38.7
57306HALES, AlexMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 54:45.0+17:06.0+45.42%68.77%-3.68%-7.70%07:41:38.7
58403Sample, Roger Masters 45+61M 55:02.0+17:23.0+46.17%68.41%-4.21%-8.26%07:41:38.7
59385JOHNSON, BillydeanSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 56:09.0+18:30.0+49.14%67.05%-6.33%-10.46%07:41:38.7
60315GUITARD, MadisonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 56:11.0+18:32.0+49.23%67.01%-6.39%-10.52%07:41:38.7
61372VERKEST, ToddRacelab Open41M 56:26.0+18:47.0+49.89%66.72%-6.86%-11.02%07:41:38.7
62388OBERDAN, Angelina Open28F 56:50.0+19:11.0+50.95%66.25%-7.62%-11.80%07:41:38.7
63402Lethen, Steve Masters 45+54M 57:32.0+19:53.0+52.81%65.44%-8.95%-13.18%07:41:38.7
64382TRAN, Anjarine (AJ)Swim Neptune Youth (11-18)15F 57:41.0+20:02.0+53.21%65.27%-9.23%-13.48%07:41:38.7
65309CLUCK, JenniferYOSA Open42F 58:01.0+20:22.0+54.09%64.90%-9.86%-14.13%07:41:38.7
66322WRIGHT, Timothy Open25M 58:18.0+20:39.0+54.85%64.58%-10.40%-14.69%07:41:38.7
67406Johnsen, Christina Youth (11-18)16F 58:20.0+20:41.0+54.94%64.54%-10.46%-14.75%07:41:38.7
68324WAGGONER, GwenMAC Youth (11-18)15F 58:42.0+21:03.0+55.91%64.14%-11.16%-15.48%07:41:38.7
69304DONNELL, Cameron Open34M 59:14.0+21:35.0+57.33%63.56%-12.17%-16.52%07:41:38.7
70396CORLEY, DAVID Open44M 59:40.0+22:01.0+58.48%63.10%-12.99%-17.38%07:41:38.7
71335CHAMBERS, Andy Open37M 59:59.0+22:20.0+59.32%62.77%-13.59%-18.00%07:41:38.7
72378LEVALLY, ChrisTriscottsdale Masters 45+47M 1:00:00.0+22:21.0+59.36%62.75%-13.62%-18.03%07:41:38.7
73310ZAJDZINSKI, JakeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14M 1:00:13.0+22:34.0+59.94%62.52%-14.03%-18.46%07:41:38.7
74336CHAMBERS, Christina Open36F 1:01:02.0+23:23.0+62.11%61.69%-15.57%-20.07%07:41:38.7
75359CROWN, JohnWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45M 1:01:51.0+24:12.0+64.28%60.87%-17.12%-21.67%07:41:38.7
76404Britton, Tracy Masters 45+48F 1:01:53.0+24:14.0+64.36%60.84%-17.18%-21.74%07:41:38.7
77308GLAZIER, ShawnaTriscottsdale/Velovie Open30F 1:01:54.0+24:15.0+64.41%60.82%-17.21%-21.77%07:41:38.7
78316GEORGE, Gerald Masters 45+55M 1:04:38.0+26:59.0+71.67%58.25%-22.39%-27.15%07:41:38.7
79320TRICKEL, Todd Open39M 1:05:09.0+27:30.0+73.04%57.79%-23.37%-28.16%07:41:38.7
80405Ryan, David Masters 45+56M 1:06:02.0+28:23.0+75.39%57.02%-25.04%-29.90%07:41:38.7
81323BAUKOL, Beau Open39M 1:06:33.0+28:54.0+76.76%56.57%-26.02%-30.92%07:41:38.7
82371RABANY, Antoine Masters 45+46M 1:07:31.0+29:52.0+79.33%55.76%-27.85%-32.82%07:41:38.7
83395VETSCH, Christian Open40M 1:07:54.0+30:15.0+80.35%55.45%-28.58%-33.57%07:41:38.7
84328MATTSON, Beth Open43F 1:08:04.0+30:25.0+80.79%55.31%-28.89%-33.90%07:41:38.7
85393WALCZYK, Pawel Masters 45+49M 1:08:11.0+30:32.0+81.10%55.22%-29.11%-34.13%07:41:38.7
86334CHAPMAN, Diane Masters 45+48F 1:08:22.0+30:43.0+81.58%55.07%-29.46%-34.49%07:41:38.7
87354ROCHE, ChristopherWest Valley Tri Club Open41M 1:11:21.0+33:42.0+89.51%52.77%-35.11%-40.36%07:41:38.7
88321HADDON, Kate Masters 45+52F 1:16:10.0+38:31.0+102.30%49.43%-44.23%-49.84%07:41:38.7
89374HAVEN, Ron Masters 45+56M 1:21:18.0+43:39.0+115.94%46.31%-53.95%-59.93%07:41:38.7
90338KATO, GerryOne Multisport Masters 45+53M 1:21:54.0+44:15.0+117.53%45.97%-55.09%-61.11%07:41:38.7
91362KRAFT, CynthiaUSMS - Ariz Open44F 1:24:47.0+47:08.0+125.19%44.41%-60.55%-66.79%07:41:38.7
-302DAO, DucOne Multisport Masters 45+46M DNF-----07:41:38.7
-377JOHNSON, Laura Masters 45+44F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Distance Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1347REAGAN, MackenzieTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 41:43.0--100%21.64%19.52%07:41:38.7
2342THOMAS, KiraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 41:52.0+0:09.0+0.36%99.64%21.36%19.23%07:41:38.7
3353WHITED, IsabelArizona Gold Youth (11-18)16F 41:55.0+0:12.0+0.48%99.52%21.26%19.13%07:41:38.7
4363ALLEN, MaddieMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)17F 42:03.0+0:20.0+0.80%99.21%21.01%18.87%07:41:38.7
5391HILEY, KerriPrescott Triathlon Club Open37F 42:16.0+0:33.0+1.32%98.70%20.61%18.46%07:41:38.7
6360KOWALSKI, CeceliaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 43:12.0+1:29.0+3.56%96.57%18.85%16.66%07:41:38.7
7332HORVATH, GraceMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 43:26.0+1:43.0+4.12%96.05%18.41%16.21%07:41:38.7
8357BEADLE, RuthieFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 43:29.0+1:46.0+4.23%95.94%18.32%16.11%07:41:38.7
9365STEELE, TaylorMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)16F 45:12.0+3:29.0+8.35%92.29%15.10%12.80%07:41:38.7
10313GULBRANSON, SarahMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 45:36.0+3:53.0+9.31%91.48%14.34%12.03%07:41:38.7
11312QUINN, ShelbyMAC Youth (11-18)17F 46:52.0+5:09.0+12.35%89.01%11.96%9.58%07:41:38.7
12343FOLIAKI, AloraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:28.0+5:45.0+13.78%87.89%10.84%8.42%07:41:38.7
13390HYLANDER, Devon Open37F 47:35.0+5:52.0+14.06%87.67%10.62%8.20%07:41:38.7
14305SMITH, AlexandraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:55.0+6:12.0+14.86%87.06%9.99%7.56%07:41:38.7
15303BINEK, Tamarah Open28F 49:36.0+7:53.0+18.90%84.11%6.83%4.31%07:41:38.7
16358GARVY, SydneyMAC-West Youth (11-18)15F 50:34.0+8:51.0+21.21%82.50%5.01%2.44%07:41:38.7
17331LAVIGNE, NoelleMAC-West Youth (11-18)14F 50:50.0+9:07.0+21.85%82.07%4.51%1.93%07:41:38.7
18392MOORE, Jeanne Open39F 50:54.0+9:11.0+22.01%81.96%4.39%1.80%07:41:38.7
19387SHRADER, SandyMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+49F 52:46.0+11:03.0+26.49%79.06%0.88%-1.80%07:41:38.7
20407Leren, Teri Masters 45+48F 52:56.0+11:13.0+26.89%78.81%0.57%-2.12%07:41:38.7
21366TAYLOR, AmyFord Aquatics Open36F 53:18.0+11:35.0+27.77%78.27%-0.12%-2.83%07:41:38.7
22339ROBOTA, AshleyRacelab Open29F 53:25.0+11:42.0+28.05%78.10%-0.34%-3.05%07:41:38.7
23386MITCHEL, SandyFord Aquatics Masters 45+54F 53:40.0+11:57.0+28.65%77.73%-0.81%-3.54%07:41:38.7
24315GUITARD, MadisonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 56:11.0+14:28.0+34.68%74.25%-5.54%-8.39%07:41:38.7
25388OBERDAN, Angelina Open28F 56:50.0+15:07.0+36.24%73.40%-6.76%-9.65%07:41:38.7
26382TRAN, Anjarine (AJ)Swim Neptune Youth (11-18)15F 57:41.0+15:58.0+38.27%72.32%-8.35%-11.29%07:41:38.7
27309CLUCK, JenniferYOSA Open42F 58:01.0+16:18.0+39.07%71.90%-8.98%-11.93%07:41:38.7
28406Johnsen, Christina Youth (11-18)16F 58:20.0+16:37.0+39.83%71.51%-9.57%-12.54%07:41:38.7
29324WAGGONER, GwenMAC Youth (11-18)15F 58:42.0+16:59.0+40.71%71.07%-10.26%-13.25%07:41:38.7
30336CHAMBERS, Christina Open36F 1:01:02.0+19:19.0+46.30%68.35%-14.65%-17.75%07:41:38.7
31404Britton, Tracy Masters 45+48F 1:01:53.0+20:10.0+48.34%67.41%-16.24%-19.39%07:41:38.7
32308GLAZIER, ShawnaTriscottsdale/Velovie Open30F 1:01:54.0+20:11.0+48.38%67.39%-16.27%-19.42%07:41:38.7
33328MATTSON, Beth Open43F 1:08:04.0+26:21.0+63.16%61.29%-27.86%-31.32%07:41:38.7
34334CHAPMAN, Diane Masters 45+48F 1:08:22.0+26:39.0+63.88%61.02%-28.42%-31.90%07:41:38.7
35321HADDON, Kate Masters 45+52F 1:16:10.0+34:27.0+82.58%54.77%-43.07%-46.95%07:41:38.7
36362KRAFT, CynthiaUSMS - Ariz Open44F 1:24:47.0+43:04.0+103.24%49.20%-59.26%-63.57%07:41:38.7
-377JOHNSON, Laura Masters 45+44F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Distance Female - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1387SHRADER, SandyMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+49F 52:46.0--100%13.45%8.67%07:41:38.7
2407Leren, Teri Masters 45+48F 52:56.0+0:10.0+0.32%99.69%13.17%8.38%07:41:38.7
3386MITCHEL, SandyFord Aquatics Masters 45+54F 53:40.0+0:54.0+1.71%98.32%11.97%7.11%07:41:38.7
4404Britton, Tracy Masters 45+48F 1:01:53.0+9:07.0+17.28%85.27%-1.51%-7.11%07:41:38.7
5334CHAPMAN, Diane Masters 45+48F 1:08:22.0+15:36.0+29.56%77.18%-12.14%-18.33%07:41:38.7
6321HADDON, Kate Masters 45+52F 1:16:10.0+23:24.0+44.35%69.28%-24.94%-31.83%07:41:38.7
-377JOHNSON, Laura Masters 45+44F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Distance Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1391HILEY, KerriPrescott Triathlon Club Open37F 42:16.0--100%26.25%23.33%07:41:38.7
2390HYLANDER, Devon Open37F 47:35.0+5:19.0+12.58%88.83%16.97%13.68%07:41:38.7
3303BINEK, Tamarah Open28F 49:36.0+7:20.0+17.35%85.22%13.45%10.02%07:41:38.7
4392MOORE, Jeanne Open39F 50:54.0+8:38.0+20.43%83.04%11.18%7.66%07:41:38.7
5366TAYLOR, AmyFord Aquatics Open36F 53:18.0+11:02.0+26.10%79.30%6.99%3.31%07:41:38.7
6339ROBOTA, AshleyRacelab Open29F 53:25.0+11:09.0+26.38%79.13%6.79%3.10%07:41:38.7
7388OBERDAN, Angelina Open28F 56:50.0+14:34.0+34.46%74.37%0.83%-3.10%07:41:38.7
8309CLUCK, JenniferYOSA Open42F 58:01.0+15:45.0+37.26%72.85%-1.24%-5.25%07:41:38.7
9336CHAMBERS, Christina Open36F 1:01:02.0+18:46.0+44.40%69.25%-6.50%-10.72%07:41:38.7
10308GLAZIER, ShawnaTriscottsdale/Velovie Open30F 1:01:54.0+19:38.0+46.45%68.28%-8.01%-12.29%07:41:38.7
11328MATTSON, Beth Open43F 1:08:04.0+25:48.0+61.04%62.10%-18.77%-23.48%07:41:38.7
12362KRAFT, CynthiaUSMS - Ariz Open44F 1:24:47.0+42:31.0+100.59%49.85%-47.94%-53.80%07:41:38.7
  • Distance Female - Youth (11-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1347REAGAN, MackenzieTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 41:43.0--100%12.99%9.77%07:41:38.7
2342THOMAS, KiraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 41:52.0+0:09.0+0.36%99.64%12.68%9.44%07:41:38.7
3353WHITED, IsabelArizona Gold Youth (11-18)16F 41:55.0+0:12.0+0.48%99.52%12.57%9.34%07:41:38.7
4363ALLEN, MaddieMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)17F 42:03.0+0:20.0+0.80%99.21%12.30%9.05%07:41:38.7
5360KOWALSKI, CeceliaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 43:12.0+1:29.0+3.56%96.57%9.90%6.56%07:41:38.7
6332HORVATH, GraceMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 43:26.0+1:43.0+4.12%96.05%9.41%6.06%07:41:38.7
7357BEADLE, RuthieFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)13F 43:29.0+1:46.0+4.23%95.94%9.31%5.95%07:41:38.7
8365STEELE, TaylorMesa Aquatics-West Youth (11-18)16F 45:12.0+3:29.0+8.35%92.29%5.73%2.24%07:41:38.7
9313GULBRANSON, SarahMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15F 45:36.0+3:53.0+9.31%91.48%4.89%1.37%07:41:38.7
10312QUINN, ShelbyMAC Youth (11-18)17F 46:52.0+5:09.0+12.35%89.01%2.25%-1.37%07:41:38.7
11343FOLIAKI, AloraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:28.0+5:45.0+13.78%87.89%1.00%-2.67%07:41:38.7
12305SMITH, AlexandraMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17F 47:55.0+6:12.0+14.86%87.06%0.06%-3.64%07:41:38.7
13358GARVY, SydneyMAC-West Youth (11-18)15F 50:34.0+8:51.0+21.21%82.50%-5.47%-9.37%07:41:38.7
14331LAVIGNE, NoelleMAC-West Youth (11-18)14F 50:50.0+9:07.0+21.85%82.07%-6.02%-9.95%07:41:38.7
15315GUITARD, MadisonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 56:11.0+14:28.0+34.68%74.25%-17.18%-21.52%07:41:38.7
16382TRAN, Anjarine (AJ)Swim Neptune Youth (11-18)15F 57:41.0+15:58.0+38.27%72.32%-20.31%-24.77%07:41:38.7
17406Johnsen, Christina Youth (11-18)16F 58:20.0+16:37.0+39.83%71.51%-21.67%-26.17%07:41:38.7
18324WAGGONER, GwenMAC Youth (11-18)15F 58:42.0+16:59.0+40.71%71.07%-22.43%-26.96%07:41:38.7
  • Distance Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1349MONTGOMERY, PayneSwim Devil Masters Open23M 37:39.0--100%28.33%23.63%07:41:38.7
2345APEL, AaronScottsdale Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 38:56.0+1:17.0+3.41%96.70%25.88%21.03%07:41:38.7
3383BRUNDAGE, Patrick Open47M 39:06.0+1:27.0+3.85%96.29%25.57%20.69%07:41:38.7
4376DICKSON, Kurt Open46M 39:21.0+1:42.0+4.52%95.68%25.09%20.18%07:41:38.7
5329FLYGARE, CasonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:32.0+2:53.0+7.66%92.89%22.84%17.78%07:41:38.7
6330FLYGARE, ColtonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:34.0+2:55.0+7.75%92.81%22.77%17.71%07:41:38.7
7364TURNEY, DustyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 41:37.0+3:58.0+10.54%90.47%20.77%15.58%07:41:38.7
8384ZANG, BrentTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 41:42.0+4:03.0+10.76%90.29%20.62%15.42%07:41:38.7
9356DOWELL, MarshallMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 41:46.0+4:07.0+10.93%90.14%20.49%15.28%07:41:38.7
10311STONE, Ethan Open20M 41:56.0+4:17.0+11.38%89.79%20.17%14.94%07:41:38.7
11301PHALEN, NikolaiMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 42:03.0+4:24.0+11.69%89.54%19.95%14.71%07:41:38.7
12337BROWNE, MillerMAC Youth (11-18)14M 42:11.0+4:32.0+12.04%89.25%19.70%14.44%07:41:38.7
13352VEDDER, JoshMAC-West Youth (11-18)15M 42:24.0+4:45.0+12.62%88.80%19.28%14.00%07:41:38.7
14369BEAVER, JackPhoenix Swim Club Open41M 42:35.0+4:56.0+13.10%88.41%18.93%13.62%07:41:38.7
15326BEUTLER, MatthewMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 43:14.0+5:35.0+14.83%87.09%17.70%12.31%07:41:38.7
16351DENNIS, TylerMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 43:15.0+5:36.0+14.87%87.05%17.67%12.27%07:41:38.7
17346REYES, MICHAELMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 44:18.0+6:39.0+17.66%84.99%15.67%10.14%07:41:38.7
18375DICKSON, KeithSunwest Swimming Youth (11-18)17M 44:30.0+6:51.0+18.19%84.61%15.29%9.74%07:41:38.7
19319DUNN, MilesMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 46:12.0+8:33.0+22.71%81.49%12.05%6.29%07:41:38.7
20325WAGGONER, PatrickMAC Youth (11-18)13M 46:44.0+9:05.0+24.13%80.56%11.03%5.21%07:41:38.7
21368FURNER, DallinMAC Youth (11-18)17M 46:57.0+9:18.0+24.70%80.19%10.62%4.77%07:41:38.7
22361STERN, NeonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 47:05.0+9:26.0+25.06%79.96%10.37%4.50%07:41:38.7
23348REAGAN, AidanTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)11M 47:13.0+9:34.0+25.41%79.74%10.11%4.23%07:41:38.7
24327BEUTLER, BrianMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 47:35.0+9:56.0+26.38%79.12%9.42%3.48%07:41:38.7
25317SHAW, JonMesa Aquatics Club Open32M 48:56.0+11:17.0+29.97%76.94%6.85%0.74%07:41:38.7
26401Smith, Stephen Masters 45+51M 48:58.0+11:19.0+30.06%76.89%6.78%0.68%07:41:38.7
27389DUKE, MatthewDNA Triathlon Team Open43M 49:02.0+11:23.0+30.23%76.78%6.66%0.54%07:41:38.7
28333WITMER, WilliamMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 49:18.0+11:39.0+30.94%76.37%6.15%0.00%07:41:38.7
29341SIMONS, Lee Open48M 50:08.0+12:29.0+33.16%75.10%4.56%-1.69%07:41:38.7
30344WOLTERS, PresleyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 52:36.0+14:57.0+39.71%71.58%-0.13%-6.69%07:41:38.7
31340SELLERS, RyanMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:32.0+15:53.0+42.19%70.33%-1.91%-8.59%07:41:38.7
32370ADAMS, JustinFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)12M 53:36.0+15:57.0+42.36%70.24%-2.04%-8.72%07:41:38.7
33355SNODDY, KeganMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:56.0+16:17.0+43.25%69.81%-2.67%-9.40%07:41:38.7
34306HALES, AlexMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 54:45.0+17:06.0+45.42%68.77%-4.23%-11.05%07:41:38.7
35403Sample, Roger Masters 45+61M 55:02.0+17:23.0+46.17%68.41%-4.77%-11.63%07:41:38.7
36385JOHNSON, BillydeanSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 56:09.0+18:30.0+49.14%67.05%-6.89%-13.89%07:41:38.7
37372VERKEST, ToddRacelab Open41M 56:26.0+18:47.0+49.89%66.72%-7.43%-14.47%07:41:38.7
38402Lethen, Steve Masters 45+54M 57:32.0+19:53.0+52.81%65.44%-9.53%-16.70%07:41:38.7
39322WRIGHT, Timothy Open25M 58:18.0+20:39.0+54.85%64.58%-10.99%-18.26%07:41:38.7
40304DONNELL, Cameron Open34M 59:14.0+21:35.0+57.33%63.56%-12.76%-20.15%07:41:38.7
41396CORLEY, DAVID Open44M 59:40.0+22:01.0+58.48%63.10%-13.59%-21.03%07:41:38.7
42335CHAMBERS, Andy Open37M 59:59.0+22:20.0+59.32%62.77%-14.19%-21.67%07:41:38.7
43378LEVALLY, ChrisTriscottsdale Masters 45+47M 1:00:00.0+22:21.0+59.36%62.75%-14.22%-21.70%07:41:38.7
44310ZAJDZINSKI, JakeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14M 1:00:13.0+22:34.0+59.94%62.52%-14.63%-22.14%07:41:38.7
45359CROWN, JohnWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45M 1:01:51.0+24:12.0+64.28%60.87%-17.74%-25.46%07:41:38.7
46316GEORGE, Gerald Masters 45+55M 1:04:38.0+26:59.0+71.67%58.25%-23.04%-31.10%07:41:38.7
47320TRICKEL, Todd Open39M 1:05:09.0+27:30.0+73.04%57.79%-24.03%-32.15%07:41:38.7
48405Ryan, David Masters 45+56M 1:06:02.0+28:23.0+75.39%57.02%-25.71%-33.94%07:41:38.7
49323BAUKOL, Beau Open39M 1:06:33.0+28:54.0+76.76%56.57%-26.69%-34.99%07:41:38.7
50371RABANY, Antoine Masters 45+46M 1:07:31.0+29:52.0+79.33%55.76%-28.53%-36.95%07:41:38.7
51395VETSCH, Christian Open40M 1:07:54.0+30:15.0+80.35%55.45%-29.26%-37.73%07:41:38.7
52393WALCZYK, Pawel Masters 45+49M 1:08:11.0+30:32.0+81.10%55.22%-29.80%-38.30%07:41:38.7
53354ROCHE, ChristopherWest Valley Tri Club Open41M 1:11:21.0+33:42.0+89.51%52.77%-35.83%-44.73%07:41:38.7
54374HAVEN, Ron Masters 45+56M 1:21:18.0+43:39.0+115.94%46.31%-54.77%-64.91%07:41:38.7
55338KATO, GerryOne Multisport Masters 45+53M 1:21:54.0+44:15.0+117.53%45.97%-55.91%-66.13%07:41:38.7
-302DAO, DucOne Multisport Masters 45+46M DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Distance Male - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1401Smith, Stephen Masters 45+51M 48:58.0--100%23.60%22.57%07:41:38.7
2403Sample, Roger Masters 45+61M 55:02.0+6:04.0+12.39%88.98%14.13%12.98%07:41:38.7
3385JOHNSON, BillydeanSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 56:09.0+7:11.0+14.67%87.21%12.39%11.21%07:41:38.7
4402Lethen, Steve Masters 45+54M 57:32.0+8:34.0+17.49%85.11%10.23%9.03%07:41:38.7
5378LEVALLY, ChrisTriscottsdale Masters 45+47M 1:00:00.0+11:02.0+22.53%81.61%6.38%5.13%07:41:38.7
6359CROWN, JohnWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45M 1:01:51.0+12:53.0+26.31%79.17%3.50%2.20%07:41:38.7
7316GEORGE, Gerald Masters 45+55M 1:04:38.0+15:40.0+31.99%75.76%-0.85%-2.20%07:41:38.7
8405Ryan, David Masters 45+56M 1:06:02.0+17:04.0+34.85%74.15%-3.03%-4.41%07:41:38.7
9371RABANY, Antoine Masters 45+46M 1:07:31.0+18:33.0+37.88%72.53%-5.34%-6.76%07:41:38.7
10393WALCZYK, Pawel Masters 45+49M 1:08:11.0+19:13.0+39.24%71.82%-6.38%-7.81%07:41:38.7
11374HAVEN, Ron Masters 45+56M 1:21:18.0+32:20.0+66.03%60.23%-26.85%-28.55%07:41:38.7
12338KATO, GerryOne Multisport Masters 45+53M 1:21:54.0+32:56.0+67.26%59.79%-27.79%-29.50%07:41:38.7
-302DAO, DucOne Multisport Masters 45+46M DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Distance Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1349MONTGOMERY, PayneSwim Devil Masters Open23M 37:39.0--100%29.92%33.28%07:41:38.7
2383BRUNDAGE, Patrick Open47M 39:06.0+1:27.0+3.85%96.29%27.22%30.71%07:41:38.7
3376DICKSON, Kurt Open46M 39:21.0+1:42.0+4.52%95.68%26.75%30.27%07:41:38.7
4311STONE, Ethan Open20M 41:56.0+4:17.0+11.38%89.79%21.94%25.69%07:41:38.7
5369BEAVER, JackPhoenix Swim Club Open41M 42:35.0+4:56.0+13.10%88.41%20.73%24.54%07:41:38.7
6317SHAW, JonMesa Aquatics Club Open32M 48:56.0+11:17.0+29.97%76.94%8.91%13.29%07:41:38.7
7389DUKE, MatthewDNA Triathlon Team Open43M 49:02.0+11:23.0+30.23%76.78%8.73%13.11%07:41:38.7
8341SIMONS, Lee Open48M 50:08.0+12:29.0+33.16%75.10%6.68%11.16%07:41:38.7
9372VERKEST, ToddRacelab Open41M 56:26.0+18:47.0+49.89%66.72%-5.05%0.00%07:41:38.7
10322WRIGHT, Timothy Open25M 58:18.0+20:39.0+54.85%64.58%-8.52%-3.31%07:41:38.7
11304DONNELL, Cameron Open34M 59:14.0+21:35.0+57.33%63.56%-10.26%-4.96%07:41:38.7
12396CORLEY, DAVID Open44M 59:40.0+22:01.0+58.48%63.10%-11.06%-5.73%07:41:38.7
13335CHAMBERS, Andy Open37M 59:59.0+22:20.0+59.32%62.77%-11.65%-6.29%07:41:38.7
14320TRICKEL, Todd Open39M 1:05:09.0+27:30.0+73.04%57.79%-21.27%-15.45%07:41:38.7
15323BAUKOL, Beau Open39M 1:06:33.0+28:54.0+76.76%56.57%-23.88%-17.93%07:41:38.7
16395VETSCH, Christian Open40M 1:07:54.0+30:15.0+80.35%55.45%-26.39%-20.32%07:41:38.7
17354ROCHE, ChristopherWest Valley Tri Club Open41M 1:11:21.0+33:42.0+89.51%52.77%-32.81%-26.43%07:41:38.7
  • Distance Male - Youth (11-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1345APEL, AaronScottsdale Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 38:56.0--100%16.12%14.15%07:41:38.7
2329FLYGARE, CasonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:32.0+1:36.0+4.11%96.05%12.67%10.62%07:41:38.7
3330FLYGARE, ColtonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 40:34.0+1:38.0+4.20%95.97%12.60%10.55%07:41:38.7
4364TURNEY, DustyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 41:37.0+2:41.0+6.89%93.55%10.33%8.23%07:41:38.7
5384ZANG, BrentTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)15M 41:42.0+2:46.0+7.11%93.37%10.15%8.05%07:41:38.7
6356DOWELL, MarshallMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 41:46.0+2:50.0+7.28%93.22%10.01%7.90%07:41:38.7
7301PHALEN, NikolaiMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 42:03.0+3:07.0+8.01%92.59%9.40%7.28%07:41:38.7
8337BROWNE, MillerMAC Youth (11-18)14M 42:11.0+3:15.0+8.35%92.30%9.11%6.98%07:41:38.7
9352VEDDER, JoshMAC-West Youth (11-18)15M 42:24.0+3:28.0+8.90%91.82%8.65%6.50%07:41:38.7
10326BEUTLER, MatthewMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 43:14.0+4:18.0+11.04%90.05%6.85%4.67%07:41:38.7
11351DENNIS, TylerMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 43:15.0+4:19.0+11.09%90.02%6.81%4.63%07:41:38.7
12346REYES, MICHAELMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 44:18.0+5:22.0+13.78%87.89%4.55%2.32%07:41:38.7
13375DICKSON, KeithSunwest Swimming Youth (11-18)17M 44:30.0+5:34.0+14.30%87.49%4.12%1.87%07:41:38.7
14319DUNN, MilesMAC-West Youth (11-18)16M 46:12.0+7:16.0+18.66%84.27%0.46%-1.87%07:41:38.7
15325WAGGONER, PatrickMAC Youth (11-18)13M 46:44.0+7:48.0+20.03%83.31%-0.69%-3.05%07:41:38.7
16368FURNER, DallinMAC Youth (11-18)17M 46:57.0+8:01.0+20.59%82.93%-1.16%-3.53%07:41:38.7
17361STERN, NeonMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 47:05.0+8:09.0+20.93%82.69%-1.44%-3.82%07:41:38.7
18348REAGAN, AidanTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics Youth (11-18)11M 47:13.0+8:17.0+21.28%82.46%-1.73%-4.12%07:41:38.7
19327BEUTLER, BrianMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 47:35.0+8:39.0+22.22%81.82%-2.52%-4.92%07:41:38.7
20333WITMER, WilliamMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 49:18.0+10:22.0+26.63%78.97%-6.22%-8.71%07:41:38.7
21344WOLTERS, PresleyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 52:36.0+13:40.0+35.10%74.02%-13.33%-15.99%07:41:38.7
22340SELLERS, RyanMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:32.0+14:36.0+37.50%72.73%-15.34%-18.04%07:41:38.7
23370ADAMS, JustinFord Aquatics Youth (11-18)12M 53:36.0+14:40.0+37.67%72.64%-15.49%-18.19%07:41:38.7
24355SNODDY, KeganMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16M 53:56.0+15:00.0+38.53%72.19%-16.20%-18.93%07:41:38.7
25306HALES, AlexMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)15M 54:45.0+15:49.0+40.63%71.11%-17.96%-20.73%07:41:38.7
26310ZAJDZINSKI, JakeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14M 1:00:13.0+21:17.0+54.67%64.66%-29.74%-32.78%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1280Richardson, Terry Masters 45+53M 26:44.0--100%33.15%32.01%07:41:38.7
2283Deszoeke, Evan Open35M 28:19.0+1:35.0+5.92%94.41%29.19%27.98%07:41:38.7
3226ZABOKRTSKY, KyleMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 30:13.0+3:29.0+13.03%88.47%24.44%23.15%07:41:38.7
4204WIEBERS, KendraTriple Sports Youth (11-18)17F 30:15.0+3:31.0+13.15%88.37%24.35%23.06%07:41:38.7
5255NADEAU, JohnTriscottsdale Open44M 30:28.0+3:44.0+13.97%87.75%23.81%22.51%07:41:38.7
6247KEAN, Mike Masters 45+47M 30:29.0+3:45.0+14.03%87.70%23.77%22.47%07:41:38.7
7246ANDREWS, DavidSwim Devil Masters Open41M 30:54.0+4:10.0+15.59%86.52%22.73%21.41%07:41:38.7
8272Ballard, John Open44M 30:57.0+4:13.0+15.77%86.38%22.60%21.28%07:41:38.7
9261BYRNES, JustinMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+54M 30:59.0+4:15.0+15.90%86.28%22.52%21.20%07:41:38.7
10254NEWTON, ErickSwim Devil Masters Open44M 32:02.0+5:18.0+19.83%83.45%19.89%18.52%07:41:38.7
11239OWERS, RogerSwim Devil Masters Open43M 32:03.0+5:19.0+19.89%83.41%19.85%18.48%07:41:38.7
12206GENTRY, Tim Open25M 32:15.0+5:31.0+20.64%82.89%19.35%17.97%07:41:38.7
13220BAIRD, MackenzieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 32:46.0+6:02.0+22.57%81.59%18.06%16.66%07:41:38.7
14242JONES, Jessi Open26F 33:48.0+7:04.0+26.43%79.09%15.48%14.03%07:41:38.7
15314LESUEUR, JessicaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 34:18.0+7:34.0+28.30%77.94%14.23%12.76%07:41:38.7
16243DUFFALO, DanikaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 34:19.0+7:35.0+28.37%77.90%14.18%12.72%07:41:38.7
17240LANTZ, LisaLifetime Palm Valley Open34F 34:48.0+8:04.0+30.17%76.82%12.97%11.49%07:41:38.7
18275Smith, Grant Masters 45+45M 34:49.0+8:05.0+30.24%76.78%12.93%11.45%07:41:38.7
19285Barnes, Jon Open32M 34:51.0+8:07.0+30.36%76.71%12.85%11.36%07:41:38.7
20222KETLEY, DavidTriscottsdale Masters 45+48M 35:05.0+8:21.0+31.23%76.20%12.27%10.77%07:41:38.7
21245HECHANOVA, Maria Open26F 35:10.0+8:26.0+31.55%76.02%12.06%10.56%07:41:38.7
22216OGESEN, Grace Open27F 35:13.0+8:29.0+31.73%75.91%11.93%10.43%07:41:38.7
23284Herrig, Kyle Open36M 35:16.0+8:32.0+31.92%75.80%11.81%10.30%07:41:38.7
24278Ferreira, Ryan Open41M 35:23.0+8:39.0+32.36%75.55%11.52%10.00%07:41:38.7
25287Devries, CJ Open34M 36:07.0+9:23.0+35.10%74.02%9.68%8.14%07:41:38.7
26257BURNS, Steven Masters 45+49M 36:49.0+10:05.0+37.72%72.61%7.93%6.36%07:41:38.7
27252JAMES, KatySwim Devil Masters Masters 45+58F 37:00.0+10:16.0+38.40%72.25%7.47%5.89%07:41:38.7
28262JAIME, Rick Open42M 37:15.0+10:31.0+39.34%71.77%6.85%5.26%07:41:38.7
29120LACY, HopeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 37:19.0+10:35.0+39.59%71.64%6.68%5.09%07:41:38.7
30228FREEMAN, Dennis Masters 45+65M 37:21.0+10:37.0+39.71%71.58%6.60%5.00%07:41:38.7
31210SCHIESSLER, Jason Open33M 37:48.0+11:04.0+41.40%70.72%5.47%3.86%07:41:38.7
32230LEEDY, DebbieSwim Devil Masters Open39F 37:55.0+11:11.0+41.83%70.51%5.18%3.56%07:41:38.7
33233THOMAS, KateMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)10F 38:05.0+11:21.0+42.46%70.20%4.76%3.14%07:41:38.7
34259TAIT, BarryTeam Zoot Open41M 38:32.0+11:48.0+44.14%69.38%3.64%1.99%07:41:38.7
34286Carlson, Casey Open34M 38:32.0+11:48.0+44.14%69.38%3.64%1.99%07:41:38.7
36253DOHERTY, MikeSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 38:34.0+11:50.0+44.26%69.32%3.56%1.91%07:41:38.7
37281Britton, Scott Open43M 39:02.0+12:18.0+46.01%68.49%2.39%0.72%07:41:38.7
38288Goold, Danielle Open28F 39:19.0+12:35.0+47.07%67.99%1.68%0.00%07:41:38.7
39234THOMAS, EmilyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 39:31.0+12:47.0+47.82%67.65%1.18%-0.51%07:41:38.7
40249DOWELL, SydneyMAC Youth (11-18)14F 39:40.0+12:56.0+48.38%67.39%0.80%-0.89%07:41:38.7
41282Edwards, Sharon Open38F 39:44.0+13:00.0+48.63%67.28%0.64%-1.06%07:41:38.7
42203ESCH, DougArizona Masters Swimming Masters 45+47M 39:51.0+13:07.0+49.06%67.08%0.35%-1.36%07:41:38.7
43224WAIT, ToddOne Multisport Open41M 40:30.0+13:46.0+51.50%66.01%-1.28%-3.01%07:41:38.7
44237BROWNE, MeganMAC Youth (11-18)12F 40:36.0+13:52.0+51.87%65.85%-1.53%-3.26%07:41:38.7
45289Koerper, Tyson Open34M 40:42.0+13:58.0+52.24%65.68%-1.78%-3.52%07:41:38.7
46218OGESEN, Claire Open27F 40:45.0+14:01.0+52.43%65.60%-1.90%-3.65%07:41:38.7
47207JOHNSON, Aaron Open36M 40:49.0+14:05.0+52.68%65.50%-2.07%-3.82%07:41:38.7
48201COSSETTE, Peter Open34M 41:04.0+14:20.0+53.62%65.10%-2.70%-4.45%07:41:38.7
49260BYRNES, JudiMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+59F 41:21.0+14:37.0+54.68%64.65%-3.40%-5.17%07:41:38.7
50202DAHLBERG, MarcSwimphony Masters 45+63M 42:21.0+15:37.0+58.42%63.12%-5.91%-7.72%07:41:38.7
51276Connelly, Brian Masters 45+55M 42:52.0+16:08.0+60.35%62.36%-7.20%-9.03%07:41:38.7
52221GULBRANSON, AbbyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 42:55.0+16:11.0+60.54%62.29%-7.32%-9.16%07:41:38.7
53241WOLFE, JaidynMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 42:58.0+16:14.0+60.72%62.22%-7.45%-9.28%07:41:38.7
54231AKERS, James Open42M 43:03.0+16:19.0+61.03%62.10%-7.66%-9.50%07:41:38.7
55279Mays, Adam Masters 45+53M 43:08.0+16:24.0+61.35%61.98%-7.86%-9.71%07:41:38.7
56214VOSE, Caitlin Open27F 43:16.0+16:32.0+61.85%61.79%-8.20%-10.05%07:41:38.7
57244KARCSAY, Ellen Open43F 44:15.0+17:31.0+65.52%60.41%-10.66%-12.55%07:41:38.7
58205DRAEGER, KarenTriplex Training Masters 45+44F 45:21.0+18:37.0+69.64%58.95%-13.41%-15.35%07:41:38.7
59211MUNOZ, NadiaTriscottsdale Open36F 45:30.0+18:46.0+70.20%58.75%-13.78%-15.73%07:41:38.7
60236TRUEX, Ian Open34M 45:41.0+18:57.0+70.89%58.52%-14.24%-16.19%07:41:38.7
61212WILLIAMS, Jeremy Open35M 46:29.0+19:45.0+73.88%57.51%-16.24%-18.23%07:41:38.7
62248CAMERON, Travis Open38M 47:35.0+20:51.0+77.99%56.18%-18.99%-21.03%07:41:38.7
63208WARNER, MattTophats Rule! Open38M 48:10.0+21:26.0+80.17%55.50%-20.45%-22.51%07:41:38.7
64277Sutton-mulla, Martha Masters 45+50F 48:43.0+21:59.0+82.23%54.88%-21.83%-23.91%07:41:38.7
65256FOY, TomAztricclub, MAC Masters Masters 45+71M 49:19.0+22:35.0+84.48%54.21%-23.33%-25.43%07:41:38.7
66271Oldfield, Sharon Open39F 49:29.0+22:45.0+85.10%54.02%-23.74%-25.86%07:41:38.7
67219COOK, James Masters 45+47M 50:01.0+23:17.0+87.09%53.45%-25.08%-27.21%07:41:38.7
68215CROXELL, CindyMAC Masters 45+53F 50:14.0+23:30.0+87.91%53.22%-25.62%-27.77%07:41:38.7
69229KRUPA, SusanTriscottsdale Masters 45+68F 51:34.0+24:50.0+92.89%51.84%-28.95%-31.16%07:41:38.7
70273Nel, Debra Masters 45+47F 51:40.0+24:56.0+93.27%51.74%-29.20%-31.41%07:41:38.7
71223PAVITHRAN, Ashwath MRacelab Open32M 51:58.0+25:14.0+94.39%51.44%-29.95%-32.17%07:41:38.7
72250BADGER, Nicole Open32F 53:31.0+26:47.0+100.19%49.95%-33.83%-36.12%07:41:38.7
73225DYKSHORN, TerryTriscottsdale Open60F 53:34.0+26:50.0+100.37%49.91%-33.96%-36.24%07:41:38.7
74227SHAW, Jen Open33F 53:35.0+26:51.0+100.44%49.89%-34.00%-36.29%07:41:38.7
75274Colvin, Tammy Masters 45+45F 56:21.0+29:37.0+110.79%47.44%-40.92%-43.32%07:41:38.7
-217ZAJDZINSKI, AmandaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F DNF-----07:41:38.7
-232MCLAUGHLIN, KylieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204WIEBERS, KendraTriple Sports Youth (11-18)17F 30:15.0--100%28.32%25.63%07:41:38.7
2220BAIRD, MackenzieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 32:46.0+2:31.0+8.32%92.32%22.35%19.44%07:41:38.7
3242JONES, Jessi Open26F 33:48.0+3:33.0+11.74%89.50%19.91%16.90%07:41:38.7
4314LESUEUR, JessicaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 34:18.0+4:03.0+13.39%88.19%18.72%15.67%07:41:38.7
5243DUFFALO, DanikaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 34:19.0+4:04.0+13.44%88.15%18.68%15.63%07:41:38.7
6240LANTZ, LisaLifetime Palm Valley Open34F 34:48.0+4:33.0+15.04%86.93%17.54%14.44%07:41:38.7
7245HECHANOVA, Maria Open26F 35:10.0+4:55.0+16.25%86.02%16.67%13.54%07:41:38.7
8216OGESEN, Grace Open27F 35:13.0+4:58.0+16.42%85.90%16.55%13.42%07:41:38.7
9252JAMES, KatySwim Devil Masters Masters 45+58F 37:00.0+6:45.0+22.31%81.76%12.32%9.04%07:41:38.7
10120LACY, HopeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 37:19.0+7:04.0+23.36%81.06%11.57%8.26%07:41:38.7
11230LEEDY, DebbieSwim Devil Masters Open39F 37:55.0+7:40.0+25.34%79.78%10.15%6.78%07:41:38.7
12233THOMAS, KateMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)10F 38:05.0+7:50.0+25.90%79.43%9.76%6.37%07:41:38.7
13288Goold, Danielle Open28F 39:19.0+9:04.0+29.97%76.94%6.83%3.34%07:41:38.7
14234THOMAS, EmilyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 39:31.0+9:16.0+30.63%76.55%6.36%2.85%07:41:38.7
15249DOWELL, SydneyMAC Youth (11-18)14F 39:40.0+9:25.0+31.13%76.26%6.00%2.48%07:41:38.7
16282Edwards, Sharon Open38F 39:44.0+9:29.0+31.35%76.13%5.85%2.32%07:41:38.7
17237BROWNE, MeganMAC Youth (11-18)12F 40:36.0+10:21.0+34.21%74.51%3.79%0.18%07:41:38.7
18218OGESEN, Claire Open27F 40:45.0+10:30.0+34.71%74.23%3.44%-0.18%07:41:38.7
19260BYRNES, JudiMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+59F 41:21.0+11:06.0+36.69%73.16%2.01%-1.66%07:41:38.7
20221GULBRANSON, AbbyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 42:55.0+12:40.0+41.87%70.49%-1.70%-5.51%07:41:38.7
21241WOLFE, JaidynMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 42:58.0+12:43.0+42.04%70.40%-1.82%-5.63%07:41:38.7
22214VOSE, Caitlin Open27F 43:16.0+13:01.0+43.03%69.92%-2.53%-6.37%07:41:38.7
23244KARCSAY, Ellen Open43F 44:15.0+14:00.0+46.28%68.36%-4.86%-8.79%07:41:38.7
24205DRAEGER, KarenTriplex Training Masters 45+44F 45:21.0+15:06.0+49.92%66.70%-7.46%-11.49%07:41:38.7
25211MUNOZ, NadiaTriscottsdale Open36F 45:30.0+15:15.0+50.41%66.48%-7.82%-11.86%07:41:38.7
26277Sutton-mulla, Martha Masters 45+50F 48:43.0+18:28.0+61.05%62.09%-15.44%-19.77%07:41:38.7
27271Oldfield, Sharon Open39F 49:29.0+19:14.0+63.58%61.13%-17.26%-21.66%07:41:38.7
28215CROXELL, CindyMAC Masters 45+53F 50:14.0+19:59.0+66.06%60.22%-19.04%-23.50%07:41:38.7
29229KRUPA, SusanTriscottsdale Masters 45+68F 51:34.0+21:19.0+70.47%58.66%-22.20%-26.78%07:41:38.7
30273Nel, Debra Masters 45+47F 51:40.0+21:25.0+70.80%58.55%-22.43%-27.02%07:41:38.7
31250BADGER, Nicole Open32F 53:31.0+23:16.0+76.91%56.52%-26.82%-31.57%07:41:38.7
32225DYKSHORN, TerryTriscottsdale Open60F 53:34.0+23:19.0+77.08%56.47%-26.94%-31.69%07:41:38.7
33227SHAW, Jen Open33F 53:35.0+23:20.0+77.13%56.45%-26.97%-31.74%07:41:38.7
34274Colvin, Tammy Masters 45+45F 56:21.0+26:06.0+86.28%53.68%-33.53%-38.54%07:41:38.7
-217ZAJDZINSKI, AmandaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F DNF-----07:41:38.7
-232MCLAUGHLIN, KylieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Female - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1252JAMES, KatySwim Devil Masters Masters 45+58F 37:00.0--100%22.56%25.21%07:41:38.7
2260BYRNES, JudiMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+59F 41:21.0+4:21.0+11.76%89.48%13.46%16.42%07:41:38.7
3205DRAEGER, KarenTriplex Training Masters 45+44F 45:21.0+8:21.0+22.57%81.59%5.08%8.34%07:41:38.7
4277Sutton-mulla, Martha Masters 45+50F 48:43.0+11:43.0+31.67%75.95%-1.96%1.53%07:41:38.7
5215CROXELL, CindyMAC Masters 45+53F 50:14.0+13:14.0+35.77%73.66%-5.14%-1.53%07:41:38.7
6229KRUPA, SusanTriscottsdale Masters 45+68F 51:34.0+14:34.0+39.37%71.75%-7.93%-4.23%07:41:38.7
7273Nel, Debra Masters 45+47F 51:40.0+14:40.0+39.64%71.61%-8.14%-4.43%07:41:38.7
8274Colvin, Tammy Masters 45+45F 56:21.0+19:21.0+52.30%65.66%-17.94%-13.90%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1242JONES, Jessi Open26F 33:48.0--100%20.76%17.06%07:41:38.7
2240LANTZ, LisaLifetime Palm Valley Open34F 34:48.0+1:00.0+2.96%97.13%18.42%14.60%07:41:38.7
3245HECHANOVA, Maria Open26F 35:10.0+1:22.0+4.04%96.11%17.56%13.70%07:41:38.7
4216OGESEN, Grace Open27F 35:13.0+1:25.0+4.19%95.98%17.44%13.58%07:41:38.7
5230LEEDY, DebbieSwim Devil Masters Open39F 37:55.0+4:07.0+12.18%89.14%11.11%6.95%07:41:38.7
6288Goold, Danielle Open28F 39:19.0+5:31.0+16.32%85.97%7.83%3.52%07:41:38.7
7282Edwards, Sharon Open38F 39:44.0+5:56.0+17.55%85.07%6.86%2.49%07:41:38.7
8218OGESEN, Claire Open27F 40:45.0+6:57.0+20.56%82.94%4.47%0.00%07:41:38.7
9214VOSE, Caitlin Open27F 43:16.0+9:28.0+28.01%78.12%-1.43%-6.18%07:41:38.7
10244KARCSAY, Ellen Open43F 44:15.0+10:27.0+30.92%76.38%-3.73%-8.59%07:41:38.7
11211MUNOZ, NadiaTriscottsdale Open36F 45:30.0+11:42.0+34.62%74.29%-6.66%-11.66%07:41:38.7
12271Oldfield, Sharon Open39F 49:29.0+15:41.0+46.40%68.31%-16.00%-21.43%07:41:38.7
13250BADGER, Nicole Open32F 53:31.0+19:43.0+58.33%63.16%-25.46%-31.33%07:41:38.7
14225DYKSHORN, TerryTriscottsdale Open60F 53:34.0+19:46.0+58.48%63.10%-25.57%-31.45%07:41:38.7
15227SHAW, Jen Open33F 53:35.0+19:47.0+58.53%63.08%-25.61%-31.49%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Female - Youth (11-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204WIEBERS, KendraTriple Sports Youth (11-18)17F 30:15.0--100%19.37%20.57%07:41:38.7
2220BAIRD, MackenzieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 32:46.0+2:31.0+8.32%92.32%12.66%13.96%07:41:38.7
3314LESUEUR, JessicaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 34:18.0+4:03.0+13.39%88.19%8.58%9.93%07:41:38.7
4243DUFFALO, DanikaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 34:19.0+4:04.0+13.44%88.15%8.53%9.89%07:41:38.7
5120LACY, HopeMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F 37:19.0+7:04.0+23.36%81.06%0.54%2.01%07:41:38.7
6233THOMAS, KateMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)10F 38:05.0+7:50.0+25.90%79.43%-1.51%0.00%07:41:38.7
7234THOMAS, EmilyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 39:31.0+9:16.0+30.63%76.55%-5.33%-3.76%07:41:38.7
8249DOWELL, SydneyMAC Youth (11-18)14F 39:40.0+9:25.0+31.13%76.26%-5.73%-4.16%07:41:38.7
9237BROWNE, MeganMAC Youth (11-18)12F 40:36.0+10:21.0+34.21%74.51%-8.21%-6.61%07:41:38.7
10221GULBRANSON, AbbyMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F 42:55.0+12:40.0+41.87%70.49%-14.39%-12.69%07:41:38.7
11241WOLFE, JaidynMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)13F 42:58.0+12:43.0+42.04%70.40%-14.52%-12.82%07:41:38.7
-217ZAJDZINSKI, AmandaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)12F DNF-----07:41:38.7
-232MCLAUGHLIN, KylieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)14F DNF-----07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1280Richardson, Terry Masters 45+53M 26:44.0--100%29.93%29.28%07:41:38.7
2283Deszoeke, Evan Open35M 28:19.0+1:35.0+5.92%94.41%25.78%25.09%07:41:38.7
3226ZABOKRTSKY, KyleMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 30:13.0+3:29.0+13.03%88.47%20.80%20.06%07:41:38.7
4255NADEAU, JohnTriscottsdale Open44M 30:28.0+3:44.0+13.97%87.75%20.15%19.40%07:41:38.7
5247KEAN, Mike Masters 45+47M 30:29.0+3:45.0+14.03%87.70%20.11%19.36%07:41:38.7
6246ANDREWS, DavidSwim Devil Masters Open41M 30:54.0+4:10.0+15.59%86.52%19.01%18.25%07:41:38.7
7272Ballard, John Open44M 30:57.0+4:13.0+15.77%86.38%18.88%18.12%07:41:38.7
8261BYRNES, JustinMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+54M 30:59.0+4:15.0+15.90%86.28%18.80%18.03%07:41:38.7
9254NEWTON, ErickSwim Devil Masters Open44M 32:02.0+5:18.0+19.83%83.45%16.04%15.26%07:41:38.7
10239OWERS, RogerSwim Devil Masters Open43M 32:03.0+5:19.0+19.89%83.41%16.00%15.21%07:41:38.7
11206GENTRY, Tim Open25M 32:15.0+5:31.0+20.64%82.89%15.48%14.68%07:41:38.7
12275Smith, Grant Masters 45+45M 34:49.0+8:05.0+30.24%76.78%8.75%7.89%07:41:38.7
13285Barnes, Jon Open32M 34:51.0+8:07.0+30.36%76.71%8.66%7.80%07:41:38.7
14222KETLEY, DavidTriscottsdale Masters 45+48M 35:05.0+8:21.0+31.23%76.20%8.05%7.19%07:41:38.7
15284Herrig, Kyle Open36M 35:16.0+8:32.0+31.92%75.80%7.57%6.70%07:41:38.7
16278Ferreira, Ryan Open41M 35:23.0+8:39.0+32.36%75.55%7.26%6.39%07:41:38.7
17287Devries, CJ Open34M 36:07.0+9:23.0+35.10%74.02%5.34%4.45%07:41:38.7
18257BURNS, Steven Masters 45+49M 36:49.0+10:05.0+37.72%72.61%3.51%2.60%07:41:38.7
19262JAIME, Rick Open42M 37:15.0+10:31.0+39.34%71.77%2.37%1.46%07:41:38.7
20228FREEMAN, Dennis Masters 45+65M 37:21.0+10:37.0+39.71%71.58%2.11%1.19%07:41:38.7
21210SCHIESSLER, Jason Open33M 37:48.0+11:04.0+41.40%70.72%0.93%0.00%07:41:38.7
22259TAIT, BarryTeam Zoot Open41M 38:32.0+11:48.0+44.14%69.38%-0.99%-1.94%07:41:38.7
22286Carlson, Casey Open34M 38:32.0+11:48.0+44.14%69.38%-0.99%-1.94%07:41:38.7
24253DOHERTY, MikeSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 38:34.0+11:50.0+44.26%69.32%-1.08%-2.03%07:41:38.7
25281Britton, Scott Open43M 39:02.0+12:18.0+46.01%68.49%-2.30%-3.26%07:41:38.7
26203ESCH, DougArizona Masters Swimming Masters 45+47M 39:51.0+13:07.0+49.06%67.08%-4.44%-5.42%07:41:38.7
27224WAIT, ToddOne Multisport Open41M 40:30.0+13:46.0+51.50%66.01%-6.15%-7.14%07:41:38.7
28289Koerper, Tyson Open34M 40:42.0+13:58.0+52.24%65.68%-6.67%-7.67%07:41:38.7
29207JOHNSON, Aaron Open36M 40:49.0+14:05.0+52.68%65.50%-6.98%-7.98%07:41:38.7
30201COSSETTE, Peter Open34M 41:04.0+14:20.0+53.62%65.10%-7.63%-8.64%07:41:38.7
31202DAHLBERG, MarcSwimphony Masters 45+63M 42:21.0+15:37.0+58.42%63.12%-11.00%-12.04%07:41:38.7
32276Connelly, Brian Masters 45+55M 42:52.0+16:08.0+60.35%62.36%-12.35%-13.40%07:41:38.7
33231AKERS, James Open42M 43:03.0+16:19.0+61.03%62.10%-12.83%-13.89%07:41:38.7
34279Mays, Adam Masters 45+53M 43:08.0+16:24.0+61.35%61.98%-13.05%-14.11%07:41:38.7
35236TRUEX, Ian Open34M 45:41.0+18:57.0+70.89%58.52%-19.73%-20.86%07:41:38.7
36212WILLIAMS, Jeremy Open35M 46:29.0+19:45.0+73.88%57.51%-21.83%-22.97%07:41:38.7
37248CAMERON, Travis Open38M 47:35.0+20:51.0+77.99%56.18%-24.71%-25.88%07:41:38.7
38208WARNER, MattTophats Rule! Open38M 48:10.0+21:26.0+80.17%55.50%-26.24%-27.43%07:41:38.7
39256FOY, TomAztricclub, MAC Masters Masters 45+71M 49:19.0+22:35.0+84.48%54.21%-29.26%-30.47%07:41:38.7
40219COOK, James Masters 45+47M 50:01.0+23:17.0+87.09%53.45%-31.09%-32.32%07:41:38.7
41223PAVITHRAN, Ashwath MRacelab Open32M 51:58.0+25:14.0+94.39%51.44%-36.20%-37.48%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Male - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1280Richardson, Terry Masters 45+53M 26:44.0--100%30.48%29.57%07:41:38.7
2247KEAN, Mike Masters 45+47M 30:29.0+3:45.0+14.03%87.70%20.73%19.69%07:41:38.7
3261BYRNES, JustinMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+54M 30:59.0+4:15.0+15.90%86.28%19.43%18.38%07:41:38.7
4275Smith, Grant Masters 45+45M 34:49.0+8:05.0+30.24%76.78%9.46%8.28%07:41:38.7
5222KETLEY, DavidTriscottsdale Masters 45+48M 35:05.0+8:21.0+31.23%76.20%8.77%7.57%07:41:38.7
6257BURNS, Steven Masters 45+49M 36:49.0+10:05.0+37.72%72.61%4.26%3.01%07:41:38.7
7228FREEMAN, Dennis Masters 45+65M 37:21.0+10:37.0+39.71%71.58%2.87%1.60%07:41:38.7
8253DOHERTY, MikeSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+57M 38:34.0+11:50.0+44.26%69.32%-0.29%-1.60%07:41:38.7
9203ESCH, DougArizona Masters Swimming Masters 45+47M 39:51.0+13:07.0+49.06%67.08%-3.63%-4.98%07:41:38.7
10202DAHLBERG, MarcSwimphony Masters 45+63M 42:21.0+15:37.0+58.42%63.12%-10.13%-11.57%07:41:38.7
11276Connelly, Brian Masters 45+55M 42:52.0+16:08.0+60.35%62.36%-11.47%-12.93%07:41:38.7
12279Mays, Adam Masters 45+53M 43:08.0+16:24.0+61.35%61.98%-12.17%-13.63%07:41:38.7
13256FOY, TomAztricclub, MAC Masters Masters 45+71M 49:19.0+22:35.0+84.48%54.21%-28.25%-29.92%07:41:38.7
14219COOK, James Masters 45+47M 50:01.0+23:17.0+87.09%53.45%-30.07%-31.77%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1283Deszoeke, Evan Open35M 28:19.0--100%26.06%25.81%07:41:38.7
2255NADEAU, JohnTriscottsdale Open44M 30:28.0+2:09.0+7.59%92.94%20.45%20.17%07:41:38.7
3246ANDREWS, DavidSwim Devil Masters Open41M 30:54.0+2:35.0+9.12%91.64%19.32%19.04%07:41:38.7
4272Ballard, John Open44M 30:57.0+2:38.0+9.30%91.49%19.19%18.91%07:41:38.7
5254NEWTON, ErickSwim Devil Masters Open44M 32:02.0+3:43.0+13.13%88.40%16.36%16.07%07:41:38.7
6239OWERS, RogerSwim Devil Masters Open43M 32:03.0+3:44.0+13.18%88.35%16.31%16.03%07:41:38.7
7206GENTRY, Tim Open25M 32:15.0+3:56.0+13.89%87.80%15.79%15.50%07:41:38.7
8285Barnes, Jon Open32M 34:51.0+6:32.0+23.07%81.25%9.00%8.69%07:41:38.7
9284Herrig, Kyle Open36M 35:16.0+6:57.0+24.54%80.29%7.92%7.60%07:41:38.7
10278Ferreira, Ryan Open41M 35:23.0+7:04.0+24.96%80.03%7.61%7.29%07:41:38.7
11287Devries, CJ Open34M 36:07.0+7:48.0+27.55%78.40%5.70%5.37%07:41:38.7
12262JAIME, Rick Open42M 37:15.0+8:56.0+31.55%76.02%2.74%2.40%07:41:38.7
13210SCHIESSLER, Jason Open33M 37:48.0+9:29.0+33.49%74.91%1.30%0.96%07:41:38.7
14259TAIT, BarryTeam Zoot Open41M 38:32.0+10:13.0+36.08%73.49%-0.61%-0.96%07:41:38.7
14286Carlson, Casey Open34M 38:32.0+10:13.0+36.08%73.49%-0.61%-0.96%07:41:38.7
16281Britton, Scott Open43M 39:02.0+10:43.0+37.85%72.54%-1.92%-2.27%07:41:38.7
17224WAIT, ToddOne Multisport Open41M 40:30.0+12:11.0+43.03%69.92%-5.75%-6.11%07:41:38.7
18289Koerper, Tyson Open34M 40:42.0+12:23.0+43.73%69.57%-6.27%-6.64%07:41:38.7
19207JOHNSON, Aaron Open36M 40:49.0+12:30.0+44.14%69.38%-6.58%-6.94%07:41:38.7
20201COSSETTE, Peter Open34M 41:04.0+12:45.0+45.03%68.95%-7.23%-7.60%07:41:38.7
21231AKERS, James Open42M 43:03.0+14:44.0+52.03%65.78%-12.41%-12.79%07:41:38.7
22236TRUEX, Ian Open34M 45:41.0+17:22.0+61.33%61.98%-19.28%-19.69%07:41:38.7
23212WILLIAMS, Jeremy Open35M 46:29.0+18:10.0+64.16%60.92%-21.37%-21.79%07:41:38.7
24248CAMERON, Travis Open38M 47:35.0+19:16.0+68.04%59.51%-24.24%-24.67%07:41:38.7
25208WARNER, MattTophats Rule! Open38M 48:10.0+19:51.0+70.10%58.79%-25.77%-26.20%07:41:38.7
26223PAVITHRAN, Ashwath MRacelab Open32M 51:58.0+23:39.0+83.52%54.49%-35.69%-36.16%07:41:38.7
  • Mid-Distance Male - Youth (11-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1226ZABOKRTSKY, KyleMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)17M 30:13.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1116DUNN, Sara Masters 45+47F 16:21.0--100%36.18%21.65%07:41:38.7
2126HAZELTINE, Joe Open34M 16:51.0+0:30.0+3.06%97.03%34.23%19.25%07:41:38.7
3129CASTILLE, SophiaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 17:04.0+0:43.0+4.38%95.80%33.39%18.21%07:41:38.7
4251DUZAN, William Masters 45+51M 18:16.0+1:55.0+11.72%89.51%28.70%12.46%07:41:38.7
5141Parkes, Graeme Open41M 18:34.0+2:13.0+13.56%88.06%27.53%11.02%07:41:38.7
6134WHEELER, BillSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+53M 18:39.0+2:18.0+14.07%87.67%27.21%10.62%07:41:38.7
7131SULLIVAN, Emily Open21F 18:46.0+2:25.0+14.78%87.12%26.75%10.06%07:41:38.7
8111FREEMAN, Emily Open31F 18:50.0+2:29.0+15.19%86.81%26.49%9.74%07:41:38.7
9124LYTLE, ChelseaMAC Youth (11-18)15F 18:53.0+2:32.0+15.49%86.58%26.30%9.50%07:41:38.7
10125TOSIC, Candice Open38F 18:57.0+2:36.0+15.90%86.28%26.04%9.19%07:41:38.7
11107KATZ, ElizabethTucson Tri Girls Open37F 19:04.0+2:43.0+16.62%85.75%25.58%8.63%07:41:38.7
12118KOSS, Casey Open31M 19:12.0+2:51.0+17.43%85.16%25.06%7.99%07:41:38.7
13307GARVY, RitaMAC-West Masters 45+48F 19:17.0+2:56.0+17.94%84.79%24.73%7.59%07:41:38.7
14110HANSEN, TrinityMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:31.0+3:10.0+19.37%83.77%23.82%6.47%07:41:38.7
15128LYTLE, RachaelMAC Youth (11-18)11F 19:43.0+3:22.0+20.59%82.92%23.04%5.51%07:41:38.7
16112KHALIL, SadieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:44.0+3:23.0+20.69%82.85%22.98%5.43%07:41:38.7
17109SMITH, LauraMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+48F 19:45.0+3:24.0+20.80%82.78%22.91%5.35%07:41:38.7
18119BEUTLER, Meg Masters 45+47F 20:37.0+4:16.0+26.10%79.30%19.53%1.20%07:41:38.7
19113TEUSINK, MatthewSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+48M 20:52.0+4:31.0+27.62%78.35%18.55%0.00%07:41:38.7
20115MCDONALD, Stephen Masters 45+51M 21:30.0+5:09.0+31.50%76.05%16.08%-3.04%07:41:38.7
21132GRAY, ToddTodd Gray Open42M 22:07.0+5:46.0+35.27%73.93%13.68%-5.99%07:41:38.7
22102DICKSON, Chelsea Open26F 23:14.0+6:53.0+42.10%70.37%9.32%-11.34%07:41:38.7
23106GULBRANSON, AmyMesa Aquatics Club Open40F 24:13.0+7:52.0+48.11%67.52%5.48%-16.05%07:41:38.7
24144Garner, Bryce Masters 45+48M 24:53.0+8:32.0+52.19%65.71%2.88%-19.25%07:41:38.7
25114SPOEHR, HeatherTriscottsdale Open31F 25:46.0+9:25.0+57.59%63.45%-0.57%-23.48%07:41:38.7
26103BATEMAN, Olivia Open31F 25:55.0+9:34.0+58.51%63.09%-1.16%-24.20%07:41:38.7
27117CLAUS, TimRacelab Open32M 26:35.0+10:14.0+62.59%61.50%-3.76%-27.40%07:41:38.7
28235TRUEX, Barbara Masters 45+60F 31:00.0+14:39.0+89.60%52.74%-21.00%-48.56%07:41:38.7
29142Lazell-fairman, Katie Open27F 32:27.0+16:06.0+98.47%50.39%-26.66%-55.51%07:41:38.7
30123RENARD, Kent Open49M 33:09.0+16:48.0+102.75%49.32%-29.39%-58.87%07:41:38.7
31101WALSH, PatrickAZ Tri Masters 45+54M 33:30.0+17:09.0+104.89%48.81%-30.76%-60.54%07:41:38.7
32136KARAS, Rebecca Open47F 39:41.0+23:20.0+142.71%41.20%-54.89%-90.18%07:41:38.7
33135MAMAN, Renee Open27F 39:47.0+23:26.0+143.32%41.10%-55.28%-90.65%07:41:38.7
34130PERISHO, TraceyWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45F 40:17.0+23:56.0+146.38%40.59%-57.23%-93.05%07:41:38.7
35105PETERSON-BAIRD, Sharon Open50F 47:21.0+31:00.0+189.60%34.53%-84.81%-126.92%07:41:38.7
36143Devries, Jamie Open32M 48:47.0+32:26.0+198.37%33.52%-90.41%-133.79%07:41:38.7
37108JOHANNES, Stephanie Open26F 48:49.0+32:28.0+198.57%33.49%-90.54%-133.95%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1116DUNN, Sara Masters 45+47F 16:21.0--100%37.22%18.99%07:41:38.7
2129CASTILLE, SophiaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 17:04.0+0:43.0+4.38%95.80%34.47%15.44%07:41:38.7
3131SULLIVAN, Emily Open21F 18:46.0+2:25.0+14.78%87.12%27.94%7.02%07:41:38.7
4111FREEMAN, Emily Open31F 18:50.0+2:29.0+15.19%86.81%27.68%6.69%07:41:38.7
5124LYTLE, ChelseaMAC Youth (11-18)15F 18:53.0+2:32.0+15.49%86.58%27.49%6.44%07:41:38.7
6125TOSIC, Candice Open38F 18:57.0+2:36.0+15.90%86.28%27.24%6.11%07:41:38.7
7107KATZ, ElizabethTucson Tri Girls Open37F 19:04.0+2:43.0+16.62%85.75%26.79%5.53%07:41:38.7
8307GARVY, RitaMAC-West Masters 45+48F 19:17.0+2:56.0+17.94%84.79%25.96%4.46%07:41:38.7
9110HANSEN, TrinityMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:31.0+3:10.0+19.37%83.77%25.06%3.30%07:41:38.7
10128LYTLE, RachaelMAC Youth (11-18)11F 19:43.0+3:22.0+20.59%82.92%24.29%2.31%07:41:38.7
11112KHALIL, SadieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:44.0+3:23.0+20.69%82.85%24.23%2.23%07:41:38.7
12109SMITH, LauraMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+48F 19:45.0+3:24.0+20.80%82.78%24.16%2.15%07:41:38.7
13119BEUTLER, Meg Masters 45+47F 20:37.0+4:16.0+26.10%79.30%20.84%-2.15%07:41:38.7
14102DICKSON, Chelsea Open26F 23:14.0+6:53.0+42.10%70.37%10.79%-15.11%07:41:38.7
15106GULBRANSON, AmyMesa Aquatics Club Open40F 24:13.0+7:52.0+48.11%67.52%7.01%-19.98%07:41:38.7
16114SPOEHR, HeatherTriscottsdale Open31F 25:46.0+9:25.0+57.59%63.45%1.06%-27.66%07:41:38.7
17103BATEMAN, Olivia Open31F 25:55.0+9:34.0+58.51%63.09%0.49%-28.41%07:41:38.7
18235TRUEX, Barbara Masters 45+60F 31:00.0+14:39.0+89.60%52.74%-19.03%-53.59%07:41:38.7
19142Lazell-fairman, Katie Open27F 32:27.0+16:06.0+98.47%50.39%-24.60%-60.78%07:41:38.7
20136KARAS, Rebecca Open47F 39:41.0+23:20.0+142.71%41.20%-52.38%-96.61%07:41:38.7
21135MAMAN, Renee Open27F 39:47.0+23:26.0+143.32%41.10%-52.76%-97.11%07:41:38.7
22130PERISHO, TraceyWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45F 40:17.0+23:56.0+146.38%40.59%-54.68%-99.59%07:41:38.7
23105PETERSON-BAIRD, Sharon Open50F 47:21.0+31:00.0+189.60%34.53%-81.81%-134.60%07:41:38.7
24108JOHANNES, Stephanie Open26F 48:49.0+32:28.0+198.57%33.49%-87.45%-141.87%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Female - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1116DUNN, Sara Masters 45+47F 16:21.0--100%33.39%18.99%07:41:38.7
2307GARVY, RitaMAC-West Masters 45+48F 19:17.0+2:56.0+17.94%84.79%21.44%4.46%07:41:38.7
3109SMITH, LauraMesa Aquatics Club Masters 45+48F 19:45.0+3:24.0+20.80%82.78%19.54%2.15%07:41:38.7
4119BEUTLER, Meg Masters 45+47F 20:37.0+4:16.0+26.10%79.30%16.01%-2.15%07:41:38.7
5235TRUEX, Barbara Masters 45+60F 31:00.0+14:39.0+89.60%52.74%-26.29%-53.59%07:41:38.7
6130PERISHO, TraceyWest Valley Tri Club Masters 45+45F 40:17.0+23:56.0+146.38%40.59%-64.11%-99.59%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1131SULLIVAN, Emily Open21F 18:46.0--100%36.27%27.17%07:41:38.7
2111FREEMAN, Emily Open31F 18:50.0+0:04.0+0.36%99.65%36.05%26.91%07:41:38.7
3125TOSIC, Candice Open38F 18:57.0+0:11.0+0.98%99.03%35.65%26.46%07:41:38.7
4107KATZ, ElizabethTucson Tri Girls Open37F 19:04.0+0:18.0+1.60%98.43%35.25%26.00%07:41:38.7
5102DICKSON, Chelsea Open26F 23:14.0+4:28.0+23.80%80.77%21.11%9.83%07:41:38.7
6106GULBRANSON, AmyMesa Aquatics Club Open40F 24:13.0+5:27.0+29.04%77.49%17.77%6.02%07:41:38.7
7114SPOEHR, HeatherTriscottsdale Open31F 25:46.0+7:00.0+37.30%72.83%12.50%0.00%07:41:38.7
8103BATEMAN, Olivia Open31F 25:55.0+7:09.0+38.10%72.41%11.99%-0.58%07:41:38.7
9142Lazell-fairman, Katie Open27F 32:27.0+13:41.0+72.91%57.83%-10.19%-25.94%07:41:38.7
10136KARAS, Rebecca Open47F 39:41.0+20:55.0+111.46%47.29%-34.75%-54.01%07:41:38.7
11135MAMAN, Renee Open27F 39:47.0+21:01.0+111.99%47.17%-35.09%-54.40%07:41:38.7
12105PETERSON-BAIRD, Sharon Open50F 47:21.0+28:35.0+152.31%39.63%-60.79%-83.76%07:41:38.7
13108JOHANNES, Stephanie Open26F 48:49.0+30:03.0+160.12%38.44%-65.77%-89.46%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Female - Youth (11-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1129CASTILLE, SophiaMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)16F 17:04.0--100%10.10%12.55%07:41:38.7
2124LYTLE, ChelseaMAC Youth (11-18)15F 18:53.0+1:49.0+10.64%90.38%0.53%3.25%07:41:38.7
3110HANSEN, TrinityMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:31.0+2:27.0+14.36%87.45%-2.81%0.00%07:41:38.7
4128LYTLE, RachaelMAC Youth (11-18)11F 19:43.0+2:39.0+15.53%86.56%-3.86%-1.02%07:41:38.7
5112KHALIL, SadieMesa Aquatics Club Youth (11-18)11F 19:44.0+2:40.0+15.63%86.49%-3.95%-1.11%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126HAZELTINE, Joe Open34M 16:51.0--100%32.17%21.63%07:41:38.7
2251DUZAN, William Masters 45+51M 18:16.0+1:25.0+8.41%92.24%26.46%15.04%07:41:38.7
3141Parkes, Graeme Open41M 18:34.0+1:43.0+10.19%90.75%25.25%13.64%07:41:38.7
4134WHEELER, BillSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+53M 18:39.0+1:48.0+10.68%90.35%24.92%13.26%07:41:38.7
5118KOSS, Casey Open31M 19:12.0+2:21.0+13.95%87.76%22.70%10.70%07:41:38.7
6113TEUSINK, MatthewSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+48M 20:52.0+4:01.0+23.84%80.75%15.99%2.95%07:41:38.7
7115MCDONALD, Stephen Masters 45+51M 21:30.0+4:39.0+27.60%78.37%13.45%0.00%07:41:38.7
8132GRAY, ToddTodd Gray Open42M 22:07.0+5:16.0+31.26%76.19%10.96%-2.87%07:41:38.7
9144Garner, Bryce Masters 45+48M 24:53.0+8:02.0+47.68%67.72%-0.18%-15.74%07:41:38.7
10117CLAUS, TimRacelab Open32M 26:35.0+9:44.0+57.76%63.39%-7.02%-23.64%07:41:38.7
11123RENARD, Kent Open49M 33:09.0+16:18.0+96.74%50.83%-33.46%-54.19%07:41:38.7
12101WALSH, PatrickAZ Tri Masters 45+54M 33:30.0+16:39.0+98.81%50.30%-34.86%-55.81%07:41:38.7
13143Devries, Jamie Open32M 48:47.0+31:56.0+189.52%34.54%-96.39%-126.90%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Male - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251DUZAN, William Masters 45+51M 18:16.0--100%20.39%13.77%07:41:38.7
2134WHEELER, BillSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+53M 18:39.0+0:23.0+2.10%97.94%18.72%11.96%07:41:38.7
3113TEUSINK, MatthewSwim Devil Masters Masters 45+48M 20:52.0+2:36.0+14.23%87.54%9.06%1.49%07:41:38.7
4115MCDONALD, Stephen Masters 45+51M 21:30.0+3:14.0+17.70%84.96%6.30%-1.49%07:41:38.7
5144Garner, Bryce Masters 45+48M 24:53.0+6:37.0+36.22%73.41%-8.45%-17.47%07:41:38.7
6101WALSH, PatrickAZ Tri Masters 45+54M 33:30.0+15:14.0+83.39%54.53%-46.00%-58.14%07:41:38.7
  • Sprint Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126HAZELTINE, Joe Open34M 16:51.0--100%36.33%23.81%07:41:38.7
2141Parkes, Graeme Open41M 18:34.0+1:43.0+10.19%90.75%29.84%16.05%07:41:38.7
3118KOSS, Casey Open31M 19:12.0+2:21.0+13.95%87.76%27.45%13.19%07:41:38.7
4132GRAY, ToddTodd Gray Open42M 22:07.0+5:16.0+31.26%76.19%16.43%0.00%07:41:38.7
5117CLAUS, TimRacelab Open32M 26:35.0+9:44.0+57.76%63.39%-0.45%-20.20%07:41:38.7
6123RENARD, Kent Open49M 33:09.0+16:18.0+96.74%50.83%-25.26%-49.89%07:41:38.7
7143Devries, Jamie Open32M 48:47.0+31:56.0+189.52%34.54%-84.34%-120.57%07:41:38.7