OK 2020 5. løp - Jaktstart

Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:00 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 25
Timed on: HUAWEI BLA-L29
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
12Even MoldenGran Il 18M 16:55.0--100%20.21%13.02%
232Andreas Skattum Nordby 24M 17:13.3+0:18.3+1.80%98.23%18.78%11.46%
33Lars HeggenHarestua IL 15M 17:35.3+0:40.3+3.97%96.18%17.05%9.57%
41Syver V HoltNOIL 15M 17:45.3+0:50.3+4.96%95.28%16.26%8.71%
54William Tømterud 14M 18:04.9+1:09.9+6.89%93.56%14.72%7.04%
69Mikkel BergRojan Rundfahrt 30M 18:06.2+1:11.2+7.01%93.45%14.62%6.92%
715Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 18:07.2+1:12.2+7.11%93.36%14.54%6.84%
810Benjamin I. Brynestad 33M 18:16.3+1:21.3+8.01%92.58%13.82%6.06%
95Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 16M 18:35.7+1:40.7+9.92%90.97%12.30%4.40%
1013Elling BrobergJevnaker IF Ski 15M 18:40.8+1:45.8+10.42%90.56%11.90%3.96%
1114Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 17M 19:20.8+2:25.8+14.36%87.44%8.75%0.53%
128Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 15M 19:20.9+2:25.9+14.37%87.43%8.75%0.52%
1322Rune Wolden Skattum 41M 19:27.0+2:32.0+14.98%86.98%8.27%0.00%
147Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 43M 19:29.9+2:34.9+15.26%86.76%8.04%-0.25%
1525Sjur V HoltNOIL 13M 21:11.7+4:16.7+25.29%79.81%0.04%-8.97%
1616Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSøndre Ål 15M 22:53.0+5:58.0+35.27%73.93%-7.93%-17.65%
1712Kristian Øie JensenNOIL 52M 23:11.1+6:16.1+37.05%72.96%-9.35%-19.20%
1826Sindre Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 14M 23:15.7+6:20.7+37.51%72.72%-9.71%-19.60%
1920Hans Martin GorsetSvea Skilag 10M 23:44.8+6:49.8+40.37%71.24%-12.00%-22.09%
2017Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 11M 23:47.3+6:52.3+40.62%71.11%-12.20%-22.31%
2124Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 12M 24:16.9+7:21.9+43.54%69.67%-14.52%-24.84%
2218Sigurd Bergan HoltNOIL 47M 25:52.3+8:57.3+52.94%65.39%-22.02%-33.02%
2319Hans Petter SchevikSenil 40M 26:43.7+9:48.7+58.00%63.29%-26.06%-37.42%
2428Sigurd Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 10M 27:46.6+10:51.6+64.20%60.90%-31.01%-42.81%
2521Kenneth NordsethFjordlandsbyen Løpeklubb 40M 30:22.1+13:27.1+79.52%55.70%-43.23%-56.14%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
12Even MoldenGran Il 18M 16:55.0--100%20.21%13.02%
232Andreas Skattum Nordby 24M 17:13.3+0:18.3+1.80%98.23%18.78%11.46%
33Lars HeggenHarestua IL 15M 17:35.3+0:40.3+3.97%96.18%17.05%9.57%
41Syver V HoltNOIL 15M 17:45.3+0:50.3+4.96%95.28%16.26%8.71%
54William Tømterud 14M 18:04.9+1:09.9+6.89%93.56%14.72%7.04%
69Mikkel BergRojan Rundfahrt 30M 18:06.2+1:11.2+7.01%93.45%14.62%6.92%
715Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 18:07.2+1:12.2+7.11%93.36%14.54%6.84%
810Benjamin I. Brynestad 33M 18:16.3+1:21.3+8.01%92.58%13.82%6.06%
95Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 16M 18:35.7+1:40.7+9.92%90.97%12.30%4.40%
1013Elling BrobergJevnaker IF Ski 15M 18:40.8+1:45.8+10.42%90.56%11.90%3.96%
1114Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 17M 19:20.8+2:25.8+14.36%87.44%8.75%0.53%
128Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 15M 19:20.9+2:25.9+14.37%87.43%8.75%0.52%
1322Rune Wolden Skattum 41M 19:27.0+2:32.0+14.98%86.98%8.27%0.00%
147Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 43M 19:29.9+2:34.9+15.26%86.76%8.04%-0.25%
1525Sjur V HoltNOIL 13M 21:11.7+4:16.7+25.29%79.81%0.04%-8.97%
1616Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenSøndre Ål 15M 22:53.0+5:58.0+35.27%73.93%-7.93%-17.65%
1712Kristian Øie JensenNOIL 52M 23:11.1+6:16.1+37.05%72.96%-9.35%-19.20%
1826Sindre Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 14M 23:15.7+6:20.7+37.51%72.72%-9.71%-19.60%
1920Hans Martin GorsetSvea Skilag 10M 23:44.8+6:49.8+40.37%71.24%-12.00%-22.09%
2017Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 11M 23:47.3+6:52.3+40.62%71.11%-12.20%-22.31%
2124Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 12M 24:16.9+7:21.9+43.54%69.67%-14.52%-24.84%
2218Sigurd Bergan HoltNOIL 47M 25:52.3+8:57.3+52.94%65.39%-22.02%-33.02%
2319Hans Petter SchevikSenil 40M 26:43.7+9:48.7+58.00%63.29%-26.06%-37.42%
2428Sigurd Ingebretsen SolheimVestre Gran IL 10M 27:46.6+10:51.6+64.20%60.90%-31.01%-42.81%
2521Kenneth NordsethFjordlandsbyen Løpeklubb 40M 30:22.1+13:27.1+79.52%55.70%-43.23%-56.14%