LD - Championnat de Bretagne SUP Race 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020 15:46 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Plomeur, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 18:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ligue de Bretagne de surf
Race website: https://www.ligue-bretagne-surf.bzh/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Titouan PuyotAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR OpenM 51:10.6--100%20.74%20.39%11.715:46:43.7
263Noic GarioudAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR JuniorsM 51:12.4+0:01.8+0.06%99.94%20.69%20.34%11.715:46:43.7
355Ethan BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 52:20.0+1:09.4+2.26%97.79%18.95%18.59%11.515:46:43.7
456Joseph GueguenPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 52:42.0+1:31.4+2.98%97.11%18.38%18.02%11.415:46:43.7
585Alban Puyo TR OpenM 52:52.3+1:41.7+3.31%96.79%18.11%17.75%11.315:46:43.7
645Yoann Le VenStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 53:19.4+2:08.8+4.19%95.97%17.42%17.05%11.315:46:43.7
734Arthur AvranchesAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 54:56.1+3:45.5+7.34%93.16%14.92%14.54%10.915:46:43.7
846Jean LetourneurEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR OpenM 55:40.7+4:30.1+8.80%91.91%13.77%13.38%10.815:46:43.7
99Mathieu RaimonPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 55:43.9+4:33.3+8.90%91.83%13.69%13.30%10.815:46:43.7
1043Pierre LE FORTTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 55:52.0+4:41.4+9.16%91.61%13.48%13.09%10.715:46:43.7
1128Matthieu JolivetStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR MastersM 56:02.4+4:51.8+9.50%91.32%13.21%12.82%10.715:46:43.7
1266Leando Cruz TR Grand MastersM 56:17.3+5:06.7+9.99%90.92%12.82%12.43%10.715:46:43.7
1354Gaël BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 56:27.6+5:17.0+10.32%90.64%12.56%12.17%10.615:46:43.7
1425Vncent GuillaumeStand up Paddle 29 TR KahunasM 56:46.4+5:35.8+10.94%90.14%12.07%11.68%10.615:46:43.7
1541Maxime HainnevilleMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 57:42.3+6:31.7+12.76%88.69%10.63%10.23%10.415:46:43.7
1695Quentin Padiou TR OpenM 58:10.6+7:00.0+13.68%87.97%9.90%9.50%10.315:46:43.7
1724William VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 58:54.3+7:43.7+15.10%86.88%8.77%8.36%10.215:46:43.7
181Stéphane Le GloanicMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 59:31.4+8:20.8+16.31%85.98%7.81%7.40%10.115:46:43.7
1916Julien HerryBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR JuniorsM 1:00:13.7+9:03.1+17.69%84.97%6.72%6.31%10.015:46:43.7
2072Olivier Cabelguen TR KahunasM 1:00:17.4+9:06.8+17.81%84.88%6.63%6.21%10.015:46:43.7
2122Tristan ThieryPresqu'île sports cotiers TR OpenM 1:00:19.6+9:09.0+17.88%84.83%6.57%6.15%9.915:46:43.7
2248Florian MERZAUDTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:00:37.1+9:26.5+18.45%84.42%6.12%5.70%9.915:46:43.7
2368Laurent SanquerBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 1:00:47.8+9:37.2+18.80%84.18%5.84%5.42%9.915:46:43.7
244Pierre-Yves MOUYSeven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:10.7+10:00.1+19.54%83.65%5.25%4.83%9.815:46:43.7
2518Willy ConanMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:16.1+10:05.5+19.72%83.53%5.11%4.69%9.815:46:43.7
2617Romain BOTTIMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:30.9+10:20.3+20.20%83.19%4.73%4.30%9.815:46:43.7
2765Alexandre Laguian TR MastersM 1:01:38.4+10:27.8+20.45%83.03%4.53%4.11%9.715:46:43.7
2897Bernard Jaouen TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:50.0+10:39.4+20.82%82.77%4.24%3.81%9.715:46:43.7
2933Iona RivetStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:02:13.2+11:02.6+21.58%82.25%3.64%3.21%9.615:46:43.7
3090Frederic CostalungaAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:02:21.4+11:10.8+21.85%82.07%3.43%2.99%9.615:46:43.7
3171David Amemoutou TR MastersM 1:02:43.5+11:32.9+22.57%81.59%2.85%2.42%9.615:46:43.7
3259Philippe MotreffMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 1:02:51.4+11:40.8+22.82%81.42%2.65%2.22%9.515:46:43.7
3342Camille HouronAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:03:00.4+11:49.8+23.12%81.22%2.42%1.98%9.515:46:43.7
3423Marc QUIDEAUStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:03:31.8+12:21.2+24.14%80.56%1.61%1.17%9.415:46:43.7
3589Ludo Le Sourd TR MastersM 1:03:49.7+12:39.1+24.72%80.18%1.15%0.71%9.415:46:43.7
3621Mikael Le RoyTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:04:03.1+12:52.5+25.16%79.90%0.80%0.36%9.415:46:43.7
3788Stephane Ravasco TR KahunasM 1:04:30.7+13:20.1+26.06%79.33%0.09%-0.36%9.315:46:43.7
3849Clément DuboisBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:04:37.5+13:26.9+26.28%79.19%-0.09%-0.53%9.315:46:43.7
3970Ildut Marzin TR Grand MastersM 1:04:43.0+13:32.4+26.46%79.08%-0.23%-0.68%9.315:46:43.7
405Frédéric RongierasStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand KahunasM 1:04:51.2+13:40.6+26.72%78.91%-0.44%-0.89%9.315:46:43.7
418Fred MichelotEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR Grand MastersM 1:04:52.1+13:41.5+26.75%78.89%-0.46%-0.91%9.215:46:43.7
4235Bastien BonhommetAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:05:03.5+13:52.9+27.12%78.66%-0.76%-1.21%9.215:46:43.7
4314Arthur Le MennSurf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR JuniorsM 1:05:10.4+13:59.8+27.35%78.52%-0.94%-1.39%9.215:46:43.7
4429Pierre Guerre BerthelotESB Surf Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:05:47.5+14:36.9+28.56%77.79%-1.89%-2.35%9.115:46:43.7
4591Yann Rochas TR Grand MastersM 1:05:51.1+14:40.5+28.68%77.72%-1.99%-2.44%9.115:46:43.7
4644Marie-Lou LE TORC'hTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:06:02.7+14:52.1+29.05%77.49%-2.29%-2.74%9.115:46:43.7
4710Gilles TerrinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand MastersM 1:06:10.2+14:59.6+29.30%77.34%-2.48%-2.94%9.115:46:43.7
4840Mickaël EonStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:06:49.5+15:38.9+30.58%76.58%-3.50%-3.96%9.015:46:43.7
4961Louka BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR -15ansM 1:07:08.7+15:58.1+31.20%76.22%-3.99%-4.45%8.915:46:43.7
5094Morgan Tenais TR OpenM 1:07:27.5+16:16.9+31.81%75.86%-4.48%-4.94%8.915:46:43.7
5136Sébastien BonnecMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 1:07:33.1+16:22.5+32.00%75.76%-4.62%-5.09%8.915:46:43.7
5269Floriane broustal TR ONDINEF 1:07:44.1+16:33.5+32.36%75.55%-4.90%-5.37%8.915:46:43.7
5392Sophie Le VenStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:15.4+17:04.8+33.37%74.98%-5.71%-6.18%8.815:46:43.7
5498Marie Melguen TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:16.6+17:06.0+33.41%74.95%-5.74%-6.21%8.815:46:43.7
5520Arnaud FERELLECTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:10:27.1+19:16.5+37.66%72.64%-9.11%-9.60%8.515:46:43.7
5651Youen CoadourBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 1:11:00.4+19:49.8+38.75%72.07%-9.97%-10.46%8.415:46:43.7
5730Capucine BallinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR ONDINEF 1:11:33.0+20:22.4+39.81%71.53%-10.81%-11.31%8.415:46:43.7
5886Christophe Le Biannic TR Grand KahunasM 1:11:35.7+20:25.1+39.90%71.48%-10.88%-11.38%8.415:46:43.7
5993Cedric Olivier TR OpenM 1:11:47.2+20:36.6+40.27%71.29%-11.18%-11.68%8.415:46:43.7
6013Magali MeneaultBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:02.4+21:51.8+42.72%70.07%-13.12%-13.62%8.215:46:43.7
6167Eliott Bry TR -15ansM 1:13:35.8+22:25.2+43.81%69.54%-13.98%-14.49%8.215:46:43.7
6284Marine GueguenCentre Regional De Nautisme De Granville TR ONDINEF 1:13:48.7+22:38.1+44.23%69.33%-14.32%-14.83%8.115:46:43.7
6312Severine VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:53.3+22:42.7+44.38%69.26%-14.43%-14.94%8.115:46:43.7
6438Thierry StephanMorbihan Paddle Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:15:15.8+24:05.2+47.07%68.00%-16.56%-17.08%8.015:46:43.7
65107Patrice Remoiville TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:02.5+24:51.9+48.59%67.30%-17.77%-18.29%7.915:46:43.7
6687Sylviane Bernard TR Masters ONDINEF 1:16:10.0+24:59.4+48.83%67.19%-17.96%-18.49%7.915:46:43.7
6760Jean-François BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:30.5+25:19.9+49.50%66.89%-18.49%-19.02%7.810:06:59.6
6883Ammon Audrey TR ONDINEF 1:16:37.3+25:26.7+49.72%66.79%-18.67%-19.20%7.815:46:43.7
6964Isabelle Doare Duverger TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:32.7+26:22.1+51.52%66.00%-20.10%-20.63%7.715:46:43.7
707Claudie BellecBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:51.7+26:41.1+52.14%65.73%-20.59%-21.13%7.715:46:43.7
7199Virginie Le Bourg TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:18:44.2+27:33.6+53.85%65.00%-21.94%-22.49%7.615:46:43.7
7296Nathalie Vinatier TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:22:33.4+31:22.8+61.32%61.99%-27.86%-28.43%7.315:46:43.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133Iona RivetStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:02:13.2--100%13.98%15.26%9.615:46:43.7
242Camille HouronAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:03:00.4+0:47.2+1.26%98.75%12.89%14.19%9.515:46:43.7
344Marie-Lou LE TORC'hTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:06:02.7+3:49.5+6.15%94.21%8.69%10.05%9.115:46:43.7
469Floriane broustal TR ONDINEF 1:07:44.1+5:30.9+8.86%91.86%6.36%7.75%8.915:46:43.7
592Sophie Le VenStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:15.4+6:02.2+9.70%91.16%5.63%7.04%8.815:46:43.7
698Marie Melguen TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:16.6+6:03.4+9.73%91.13%5.61%7.01%8.815:46:43.7
730Capucine BallinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR ONDINEF 1:11:33.0+9:19.8+15.00%86.96%1.08%2.55%8.415:46:43.7
813Magali MeneaultBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:02.4+10:49.2+17.39%85.19%-0.98%0.53%8.215:46:43.7
984Marine GueguenCentre Regional De Nautisme De Granville TR ONDINEF 1:13:48.7+11:35.5+18.63%84.30%-2.05%-0.53%8.115:46:43.7
1012Severine VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:53.3+11:40.1+18.75%84.21%-2.15%-0.63%8.115:46:43.7
1187Sylviane Bernard TR Masters ONDINEF 1:16:10.0+13:56.8+22.42%81.69%-5.30%-3.73%7.915:46:43.7
1283Ammon Audrey TR ONDINEF 1:16:37.3+14:24.1+23.15%81.20%-5.93%-4.35%7.815:46:43.7
1364Isabelle Doare Duverger TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:32.7+15:19.5+24.63%80.24%-7.21%-5.61%7.715:46:43.7
147Claudie BellecBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:51.7+15:38.5+25.14%79.91%-7.64%-6.04%7.715:46:43.7
1599Virginie Le Bourg TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:18:44.2+16:31.0+26.55%79.02%-8.85%-7.23%7.615:46:43.7
1696Nathalie Vinatier TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:22:33.4+20:20.2+32.69%75.37%-14.14%-12.44%7.315:46:43.7
  • Female - TR Grand Kahunas ONDINE
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Sophie Le VenStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:15.4--100%10.84%12.16%8.815:46:43.7
264Isabelle Doare Duverger TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:32.7+9:17.3+13.61%88.02%-1.29%0.20%7.715:46:43.7
37Claudie BellecBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:51.7+9:36.3+14.07%87.66%-1.71%-0.20%7.715:46:43.7
496Nathalie Vinatier TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:22:33.4+14:18.0+20.95%82.68%-7.84%-6.25%7.315:46:43.7
  • Female - TR Grand Masters ONDINE
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Magali MeneaultBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:02.4--100%0.58%0.58%8.215:46:43.7
212Severine VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:53.3+0:50.9+1.16%98.85%-0.58%-0.58%8.115:46:43.7
  • Female - TR Kahunas ONDINE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
198Marie MelguenTR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:16.6--100%7.12%7.12%8.815:46:43.7
299Virginie Le BourgTR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:18:44.2+10:27.6+15.32%86.72%-7.12%-7.12%7.615:46:43.7
  • Female - TR Masters ONDINE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
187Sylviane BernardTR Masters ONDINEF 1:16:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%7.915:46:43.7
  • Female - TR ONDINE
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133Iona RivetStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:02:13.2--100%9.45%8.14%9.615:46:43.7
242Camille HouronAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:03:00.4+0:47.2+1.26%98.75%8.30%6.98%9.515:46:43.7
344Marie-Lou LE TORC'hTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:06:02.7+3:49.5+6.15%94.21%3.88%2.50%9.115:46:43.7
469Floriane broustal TR ONDINEF 1:07:44.1+5:30.9+8.86%91.86%1.42%0.00%8.915:46:43.7
530Capucine BallinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR ONDINEF 1:11:33.0+9:19.8+15.00%86.96%-4.13%-5.63%8.415:46:43.7
684Marine GueguenCentre Regional De Nautisme De Granville TR ONDINEF 1:13:48.7+11:35.5+18.63%84.30%-7.42%-8.97%8.115:46:43.7
783Ammon Audrey TR ONDINEF 1:16:37.3+14:24.1+23.15%81.20%-11.51%-13.12%7.815:46:43.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Titouan PuyotAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR OpenM 51:10.6--100%17.92%17.58%11.715:46:43.7
263Noic GarioudAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR JuniorsM 51:12.4+0:01.8+0.06%99.94%17.87%17.53%11.715:46:43.7
355Ethan BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 52:20.0+1:09.4+2.26%97.79%16.06%15.72%11.515:46:43.7
456Joseph GueguenPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 52:42.0+1:31.4+2.98%97.11%15.48%15.13%11.415:46:43.7
585Alban Puyo TR OpenM 52:52.3+1:41.7+3.31%96.79%15.20%14.85%11.315:46:43.7
645Yoann Le VenStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 53:19.4+2:08.8+4.19%95.97%14.48%14.13%11.315:46:43.7
734Arthur AvranchesAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 54:56.1+3:45.5+7.34%93.16%11.89%11.53%10.915:46:43.7
846Jean LetourneurEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR OpenM 55:40.7+4:30.1+8.80%91.91%10.70%10.33%10.815:46:43.7
99Mathieu RaimonPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 55:43.9+4:33.3+8.90%91.83%10.61%10.25%10.815:46:43.7
1043Pierre LE FORTTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 55:52.0+4:41.4+9.16%91.61%10.40%10.03%10.715:46:43.7
1128Matthieu JolivetStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR MastersM 56:02.4+4:51.8+9.50%91.32%10.12%9.75%10.715:46:43.7
1266Leando Cruz TR Grand MastersM 56:17.3+5:06.7+9.99%90.92%9.72%9.35%10.715:46:43.7
1354Gaël BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 56:27.6+5:17.0+10.32%90.64%9.45%9.07%10.615:46:43.7
1425Vncent GuillaumeStand up Paddle 29 TR KahunasM 56:46.4+5:35.8+10.94%90.14%8.94%8.57%10.615:46:43.7
1541Maxime HainnevilleMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 57:42.3+6:31.7+12.76%88.69%7.45%7.07%10.415:46:43.7
1695Quentin Padiou TR OpenM 58:10.6+7:00.0+13.68%87.97%6.69%6.31%10.315:46:43.7
1724William VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 58:54.3+7:43.7+15.10%86.88%5.52%5.14%10.215:46:43.7
181Stéphane Le GloanicMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 59:31.4+8:20.8+16.31%85.98%4.53%4.14%10.115:46:43.7
1916Julien HerryBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR JuniorsM 1:00:13.7+9:03.1+17.69%84.97%3.40%3.01%10.015:46:43.7
2072Olivier Cabelguen TR KahunasM 1:00:17.4+9:06.8+17.81%84.88%3.30%2.91%10.015:46:43.7
2122Tristan ThieryPresqu'île sports cotiers TR OpenM 1:00:19.6+9:09.0+17.88%84.83%3.24%2.85%9.915:46:43.7
2248Florian MERZAUDTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:00:37.1+9:26.5+18.45%84.42%2.78%2.38%9.915:46:43.7
2368Laurent SanquerBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 1:00:47.8+9:37.2+18.80%84.18%2.49%2.09%9.915:46:43.7
244Pierre-Yves MOUYSeven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:10.7+10:00.1+19.54%83.65%1.88%1.48%9.815:46:43.7
2518Willy ConanMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:16.1+10:05.5+19.72%83.53%1.73%1.33%9.815:46:43.7
2617Romain BOTTIMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:30.9+10:20.3+20.20%83.19%1.34%0.93%9.815:46:43.7
2765Alexandre Laguian TR MastersM 1:01:38.4+10:27.8+20.45%83.03%1.14%0.73%9.715:46:43.7
2897Bernard Jaouen TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:50.0+10:39.4+20.82%82.77%0.83%0.42%9.715:46:43.7
2990Frederic CostalungaAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:02:21.4+11:10.8+21.85%82.07%-0.01%-0.42%9.615:46:43.7
3071David Amemoutou TR MastersM 1:02:43.5+11:32.9+22.57%81.59%-0.60%-1.01%9.615:46:43.7
3159Philippe MotreffMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 1:02:51.4+11:40.8+22.82%81.42%-0.81%-1.23%9.515:46:43.7
3223Marc QUIDEAUStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:03:31.8+12:21.2+24.14%80.56%-1.89%-2.31%9.415:46:43.7
3389Ludo Le Sourd TR MastersM 1:03:49.7+12:39.1+24.72%80.18%-2.37%-2.79%9.415:46:43.7
3421Mikael Le RoyTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:04:03.1+12:52.5+25.16%79.90%-2.73%-3.15%9.415:46:43.7
3588Stephane Ravasco TR KahunasM 1:04:30.7+13:20.1+26.06%79.33%-3.47%-3.89%9.315:46:43.7
3649Clément DuboisBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:04:37.5+13:26.9+26.28%79.19%-3.65%-4.07%9.315:46:43.7
3770Ildut Marzin TR Grand MastersM 1:04:43.0+13:32.4+26.46%79.08%-3.80%-4.22%9.315:46:43.7
385Frédéric RongierasStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand KahunasM 1:04:51.2+13:40.6+26.72%78.91%-4.02%-4.44%9.315:46:43.7
398Fred MichelotEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR Grand MastersM 1:04:52.1+13:41.5+26.75%78.89%-4.04%-4.47%9.215:46:43.7
4035Bastien BonhommetAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:05:03.5+13:52.9+27.12%78.66%-4.34%-4.77%9.215:46:43.7
4114Arthur Le MennSurf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR JuniorsM 1:05:10.4+13:59.8+27.35%78.52%-4.53%-4.96%9.215:46:43.7
4229Pierre Guerre BerthelotESB Surf Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:05:47.5+14:36.9+28.56%77.79%-5.52%-5.95%9.115:46:43.7
4391Yann Rochas TR Grand MastersM 1:05:51.1+14:40.5+28.68%77.72%-5.62%-6.05%9.115:46:43.7
4410Gilles TerrinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand MastersM 1:06:10.2+14:59.6+29.30%77.34%-6.13%-6.56%9.115:46:43.7
4540Mickaël EonStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:06:49.5+15:38.9+30.58%76.58%-7.18%-7.62%9.015:46:43.7
4661Louka BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR -15ansM 1:07:08.7+15:58.1+31.20%76.22%-7.69%-8.13%8.915:46:43.7
4794Morgan Tenais TR OpenM 1:07:27.5+16:16.9+31.81%75.86%-8.19%-8.64%8.915:46:43.7
4836Sébastien BonnecMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 1:07:33.1+16:22.5+32.00%75.76%-8.34%-8.79%8.915:46:43.7
4920Arnaud FERELLECTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:10:27.1+19:16.5+37.66%72.64%-12.99%-13.46%8.515:46:43.7
5051Youen CoadourBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 1:11:00.4+19:49.8+38.75%72.07%-13.88%-14.35%8.415:46:43.7
5186Christophe Le Biannic TR Grand KahunasM 1:11:35.7+20:25.1+39.90%71.48%-14.83%-15.30%8.415:46:43.7
5293Cedric Olivier TR OpenM 1:11:47.2+20:36.6+40.27%71.29%-15.14%-15.61%8.415:46:43.7
5367Eliott Bry TR -15ansM 1:13:35.8+22:25.2+43.81%69.54%-18.04%-18.52%8.215:46:43.7
5438Thierry StephanMorbihan Paddle Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:15:15.8+24:05.2+47.07%68.00%-20.71%-21.21%8.015:46:43.7
55107Patrice Remoiville TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:02.5+24:51.9+48.59%67.30%-21.96%-22.46%7.915:46:43.7
5660Jean-François BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:30.5+25:19.9+49.50%66.89%-22.71%-23.21%7.810:06:59.6
  • Male - TR -15ans
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Louka BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR -15ansM 1:07:08.7--100%4.58%4.58%8.915:46:43.7
267Eliott Bry TR -15ansM 1:13:35.8+6:27.1+9.61%91.23%-4.58%-4.58%8.215:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Cadet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Ethan BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 52:20.0--100%15.14%15.14%11.515:46:43.7
251Youen CoadourBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 1:11:00.4+18:40.4+35.68%73.70%-15.14%-15.14%8.415:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Grand Kahunas
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11Stéphane Le GloanicMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 59:31.4--100%11.88%8.88%10.115:46:43.7
24Pierre-Yves MOUYSeven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:10.7+1:39.3+2.78%97.29%9.43%6.34%9.815:46:43.7
397Bernard Jaouen TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:50.0+2:18.6+3.88%96.26%8.46%5.34%9.715:46:43.7
459Philippe MotreffMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 1:02:51.4+3:20.0+5.60%94.70%6.94%3.77%9.515:46:43.7
55Frédéric RongierasStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand KahunasM 1:04:51.2+5:19.8+8.95%91.78%3.98%0.72%9.315:46:43.7
629Pierre Guerre BerthelotESB Surf Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:05:47.5+6:16.1+10.53%90.47%2.60%-0.72%9.115:46:43.7
786Christophe Le Biannic TR Grand KahunasM 1:11:35.7+12:04.3+20.28%83.14%-6.00%-9.60%8.415:46:43.7
838Thierry StephanMorbihan Paddle Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:15:15.8+15:44.4+26.44%79.09%-11.43%-15.22%8.015:46:43.7
9107Patrice Remoiville TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:02.5+16:31.1+27.75%78.28%-12.58%-16.41%7.915:46:43.7
1060Jean-François BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:30.5+16:59.1+28.54%77.80%-13.27%-17.12%7.810:06:59.6
  • Male - TR Grand Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
19Mathieu RaimonPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 55:43.9--100%9.17%11.19%10.815:46:43.7
266Leando Cruz TR Grand MastersM 56:17.3+0:33.4+1.00%99.01%8.27%10.31%10.715:46:43.7
354Gaël BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 56:27.6+0:43.7+1.31%98.71%7.99%10.03%10.615:46:43.7
468Laurent SanquerBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 1:00:47.8+5:03.9+9.09%91.67%0.92%3.12%9.915:46:43.7
570Ildut Marzin TR Grand MastersM 1:04:43.0+8:59.1+16.12%86.12%-5.47%-3.12%9.315:46:43.7
68Fred MichelotEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR Grand MastersM 1:04:52.1+9:08.2+16.39%85.92%-5.72%-3.36%9.215:46:43.7
791Yann Rochas TR Grand MastersM 1:05:51.1+10:07.2+18.16%84.63%-7.32%-4.93%9.115:46:43.7
810Gilles TerrinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand MastersM 1:06:10.2+10:26.3+18.73%84.22%-7.84%-5.44%9.115:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Noic GarioudAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR JuniorsM 51:12.4--100%13.02%14.98%11.715:46:43.7
216Julien HerryBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR JuniorsM 1:00:13.7+9:01.3+17.62%85.02%-2.31%0.00%10.015:46:43.7
314Arthur Le MennSurf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR JuniorsM 1:05:10.4+13:58.0+27.28%78.57%-10.71%-8.21%9.215:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Kahunas
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125Vncent GuillaumeStand up Paddle 29 TR KahunasM 56:46.4--100%8.97%8.34%10.615:46:43.7
224William VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 58:54.3+2:07.9+3.75%96.38%5.55%4.89%10.215:46:43.7
372Olivier Cabelguen TR KahunasM 1:00:17.4+3:31.0+6.19%94.17%3.33%2.66%10.015:46:43.7
418Willy ConanMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:16.1+4:29.7+7.92%92.66%1.76%1.08%9.815:46:43.7
517Romain BOTTIMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:30.9+4:44.5+8.35%92.29%1.36%0.68%9.815:46:43.7
690Frederic CostalungaAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:02:21.4+5:35.0+9.83%91.05%0.01%-0.68%9.615:46:43.7
723Marc QUIDEAUStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:03:31.8+6:45.4+11.90%89.36%-1.87%-2.57%9.415:46:43.7
821Mikael Le RoyTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:04:03.1+7:16.7+12.82%88.64%-2.70%-3.42%9.415:46:43.7
988Stephane Ravasco TR KahunasM 1:04:30.7+7:44.3+13.63%88.00%-3.44%-4.16%9.315:46:43.7
1020Arnaud FERELLECTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:10:27.1+13:40.7+24.09%80.58%-12.97%-13.75%8.515:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Matthieu JolivetStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR MastersM 56:02.4--100%8.22%9.88%10.715:46:43.7
265Alexandre Laguian TR MastersM 1:01:38.4+5:36.0+9.99%90.91%-0.95%0.87%9.715:46:43.7
371David Amemoutou TR MastersM 1:02:43.5+6:41.1+11.93%89.34%-2.73%-0.87%9.615:46:43.7
489Ludo Le Sourd TR MastersM 1:03:49.7+7:47.3+13.90%87.80%-4.54%-2.65%9.415:46:43.7
  • Male - TR Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Titouan PuyotAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR OpenM 51:10.6--100%14.43%12.03%11.715:46:43.7
256Joseph GueguenPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 52:42.0+1:31.4+2.98%97.11%11.88%9.41%11.415:46:43.7
385Alban Puyo TR OpenM 52:52.3+1:41.7+3.31%96.79%11.59%9.12%11.315:46:43.7
445Yoann Le VenStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 53:19.4+2:08.8+4.19%95.97%10.84%8.34%11.315:46:43.7
534Arthur AvranchesAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 54:56.1+3:45.5+7.34%93.16%8.14%5.57%10.915:46:43.7
646Jean LetourneurEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR OpenM 55:40.7+4:30.1+8.80%91.91%6.90%4.29%10.815:46:43.7
743Pierre LE FORTTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 55:52.0+4:41.4+9.16%91.61%6.59%3.97%10.715:46:43.7
841Maxime HainnevilleMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 57:42.3+6:31.7+12.76%88.69%3.51%0.81%10.415:46:43.7
995Quentin Padiou TR OpenM 58:10.6+7:00.0+13.68%87.97%2.72%0.00%10.315:46:43.7
1022Tristan ThieryPresqu'île sports cotiers TR OpenM 1:00:19.6+9:09.0+17.88%84.83%-0.87%-3.70%9.915:46:43.7
1148Florian MERZAUDTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:00:37.1+9:26.5+18.45%84.42%-1.36%-4.20%9.915:46:43.7
1249Clément DuboisBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:04:37.5+13:26.9+26.28%79.19%-8.06%-11.08%9.315:46:43.7
1335Bastien BonhommetAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:05:03.5+13:52.9+27.12%78.66%-8.78%-11.83%9.215:46:43.7
1440Mickaël EonStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:06:49.5+15:38.9+30.58%76.58%-11.74%-14.87%9.015:46:43.7
1594Morgan Tenais TR OpenM 1:07:27.5+16:16.9+31.81%75.86%-12.80%-15.95%8.915:46:43.7
1636Sébastien BonnecMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 1:07:33.1+16:22.5+32.00%75.76%-12.95%-16.11%8.915:46:43.7
1793Cedric Olivier TR OpenM 1:11:47.2+20:36.6+40.27%71.29%-20.03%-23.39%8.415:46:43.7