2020 Paragon Splash and Dash #4

Sunday, August 30, 2020 1:38 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 6:34 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1160Margaret HunterGirls 9-1010F 6:24.0--100%19.08%14.38%
2154Spencer CoxBoys 9-1010M 6:31.9+0:07.9+2.06%97.98%17.41%12.62%
3159Ava CooperGirls 9-109F 7:06.8+0:42.8+11.15%89.97%10.06%4.84%
4157Noah MoellerBoys 9-109M 7:07.0+0:43.0+11.20%89.93%10.02%4.79%
5158Dallas RodriguezBoys 9-109M 7:28.0+1:04.0+16.67%85.71%5.59%0.11%
6156Jack DrummBoys 9-109M 7:28.1+1:04.1+16.69%85.70%5.57%0.09%
6161Faith WhiteGirls 9-1010F 7:28.1+1:04.1+16.69%85.70%5.57%0.09%
8162Owen GroffBoys 7-88M 7:28.5+1:04.5+16.80%85.62%5.49%0.00%
9163Ewan HuttingBoys 7-88M 7:29.5+1:05.5+17.06%85.43%5.28%-0.22%
10164Matthew MoellerBoys 7-88M 7:58.3+1:34.3+24.56%80.28%-0.79%-6.64%
11167Emma Kate ShifrinGirls 7-88F 8:04.8+1:40.8+26.25%79.21%-2.16%-8.09%
12165Kaleb ChristBoys 7-87M 8:06.1+1:42.1+26.59%79.00%-2.44%-8.38%
13169Paige LewisGirls 7-88F 8:35.2+2:11.2+34.17%74.53%-8.57%-14.87%
14166Lilian EngGirls 7-88F 9:03.1+2:39.1+41.43%70.71%-14.45%-21.09%
15168Emily ReyesGirls 7-87F 12:18.7+5:54.7+92.37%51.98%-55.67%-64.70%
  • Intermediate Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1160Margaret HunterGirls 9-1010F 6:24.0--100%24.08%20.79%
2159Ava CooperGirls 9-109F 7:06.8+0:42.8+11.15%89.97%15.62%11.96%
3161Faith WhiteGirls 9-1010F 7:28.1+1:04.1+16.69%85.70%11.41%7.57%
4167Emma Kate ShifrinGirls 7-88F 8:04.8+1:40.8+26.25%79.21%4.15%0.00%
5169Paige LewisGirls 7-88F 8:35.2+2:11.2+34.17%74.53%-1.86%-6.27%
6166Lilian EngGirls 7-88F 9:03.1+2:39.1+41.43%70.71%-7.37%-12.03%
7168Emily ReyesGirls 7-87F 12:18.7+5:54.7+92.37%51.98%-46.04%-52.37%
  • Intermediate Female - Girls 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1167Emma Kate ShifrinGirls 7-88F 8:04.8--100%15.01%8.38%
2169Paige LewisGirls 7-88F 8:35.2+0:30.4+6.27%94.10%9.69%2.64%
3166Lilian EngGirls 7-88F 9:03.1+0:58.3+12.03%89.27%4.79%-2.64%
4168Emily ReyesGirls 7-87F 12:18.7+4:13.9+52.37%65.63%-29.49%-39.60%
  • Intermediate Female - Girls 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1160Margaret HunterGirls 9-1010F 6:24.0--100%8.49%10.03%
2159Ava CooperGirls 9-109F 7:06.8+0:42.8+11.15%89.97%-1.71%0.00%
3161Faith WhiteGirls 9-1010F 7:28.1+1:04.1+16.69%85.70%-6.78%-4.99%
  • Intermediate Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1154Spencer CoxBoys 9-1010M 6:31.9--100%12.36%12.58%
2157Noah MoellerBoys 9-109M 7:07.0+0:35.1+8.96%91.78%4.51%4.75%
3158Dallas RodriguezBoys 9-109M 7:28.0+0:56.1+14.31%87.48%-0.18%0.07%
4156Jack DrummBoys 9-109M 7:28.1+0:56.2+14.34%87.46%-0.21%0.04%
5162Owen GroffBoys 7-88M 7:28.5+0:56.6+14.44%87.38%-0.30%-0.04%
6163Ewan HuttingBoys 7-88M 7:29.5+0:57.6+14.70%87.19%-0.52%-0.27%
7164Matthew MoellerBoys 7-88M 7:58.3+1:26.4+22.05%81.94%-6.96%-6.69%
8165Kaleb ChristBoys 7-87M 8:06.1+1:34.2+24.04%80.62%-8.70%-8.43%
  • Intermediate Male - Boys 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1162Owen GroffBoys 7-88M 7:28.5--100%3.67%3.32%
2163Ewan HuttingBoys 7-88M 7:29.5+0:01.0+0.22%99.78%3.46%3.10%
3164Matthew MoellerBoys 7-88M 7:58.3+0:29.8+6.64%93.77%-2.73%-3.10%
4165Kaleb ChristBoys 7-87M 8:06.1+0:37.6+8.38%92.26%-4.40%-4.79%
  • Intermediate Male - Boys 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1154Spencer CoxBoys 9-1010M 6:31.9--100%8.59%10.42%
2157Noah MoellerBoys 9-109M 7:07.0+0:35.1+8.96%91.78%0.41%2.40%
3158Dallas RodriguezBoys 9-109M 7:28.0+0:56.1+14.31%87.48%-4.49%-2.40%
4156Jack DrummBoys 9-109M 7:28.1+0:56.2+14.34%87.46%-4.51%-2.42%
  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Christian FosbennerBoys 13-1414M 10:32.3--100%18.50%18.28%
2254Grace PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:19.2+0:46.9+7.42%93.09%12.46%12.21%
3248Fernanda OsunaGirls 15-1715F 11:20.8+0:48.5+7.67%92.88%12.25%12.01%
4247Lulu McCutchenGirls 15-1715F 11:20.9+0:48.6+7.69%92.86%12.24%11.99%
5246Daniel DalleyBoys 15-1716M 11:32.5+1:00.2+9.52%91.31%10.74%10.50%
6253Zoe PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:58.7+1:26.4+13.66%87.98%7.37%7.11%
7250Jonathan DalleyBoys 13-1414M 12:05.9+1:33.6+14.80%87.11%6.44%6.18%
8261Jay HunterBoys 11-1212M 12:30.9+1:58.6+18.76%84.21%3.21%2.95%
9262Kai PurtellBoys 11-1212M 12:53.7+2:21.4+22.36%81.72%0.28%0.00%
10251David DalleyBoys 13-1414M 13:26.5+2:54.2+27.55%78.40%-3.95%-4.24%
11252Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1414M 13:40.5+3:08.2+29.76%77.06%-5.76%-6.05%
12260Jabin SierraBoys 11-1211M 13:45.1+3:12.8+30.49%76.63%-6.35%-6.64%
13258Solon RascoBoys 11-1211M 13:49.8+3:17.5+31.24%76.20%-6.95%-7.25%
14263Audrey RascoGirls 11-1212F 14:04.2+3:31.9+33.51%74.90%-8.81%-9.11%
15256Julieta OsunaGirls 13-1413F 14:27.7+3:55.4+37.23%72.87%-11.84%-12.15%
16264Aiden SaulsGirls 11-1212F 14:33.8+4:01.5+38.19%72.36%-12.63%-12.94%
17255Ava VinceletteGirls 13-1413F 16:26.8+5:54.5+56.07%64.08%-27.19%-27.54%
  • Long Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1254Grace PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:19.2--100%14.19%13.08%
2248Fernanda OsunaGirls 15-1715F 11:20.8+0:01.6+0.24%99.76%13.99%12.88%
3247Lulu McCutchenGirls 15-1715F 11:20.9+0:01.7+0.25%99.75%13.97%12.87%
4253Zoe PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:58.7+0:39.5+5.82%94.50%9.20%8.03%
5263Audrey RascoGirls 11-1212F 14:04.2+2:45.0+24.29%80.45%-6.66%-8.03%
6256Julieta OsunaGirls 13-1413F 14:27.7+3:08.5+27.75%78.28%-9.63%-11.04%
7264Aiden SaulsGirls 11-1212F 14:33.8+3:14.6+28.65%77.73%-10.40%-11.82%
8255Ava VinceletteGirls 13-1413F 16:26.8+5:07.6+45.29%68.83%-24.67%-26.28%
  • Long Female - Girls 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1263Audrey RascoGirls 11-1212F 14:04.2--100%1.72%1.72%
2264Aiden SaulsGirls 11-1212F 14:33.8+0:29.6+3.51%96.61%-1.72%-1.72%
  • Long Female - Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1254Grace PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:19.2--100%16.47%14.37%
2253Zoe PurtellGirls 13-1414F 11:58.7+0:39.5+5.82%94.50%11.61%9.39%
3256Julieta OsunaGirls 13-1413F 14:27.7+3:08.5+27.75%78.28%-6.72%-9.39%
4255Ava VinceletteGirls 13-1413F 16:26.8+5:07.6+45.29%68.83%-21.36%-24.41%
  • Long Female - Girls 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1248Fernanda OsunaGirls 15-1715F 11:20.8--100%0.01%0.01%
2247Lulu McCutchenGirls 15-1715F 11:20.9+0:00.1+0.01%99.99%-0.01%-0.01%
  • Long Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Christian FosbennerBoys 13-1414M 10:32.3--100%17.01%18.28%
2246Daniel DalleyBoys 15-1716M 11:32.5+1:00.2+9.52%91.31%9.11%10.50%
3250Jonathan DalleyBoys 13-1414M 12:05.9+1:33.6+14.80%87.11%4.73%6.18%
4261Jay HunterBoys 11-1212M 12:30.9+1:58.6+18.76%84.21%1.45%2.95%
5262Kai PurtellBoys 11-1212M 12:53.7+2:21.4+22.36%81.72%-1.55%0.00%
6251David DalleyBoys 13-1414M 13:26.5+2:54.2+27.55%78.40%-5.85%-4.24%
7252Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1414M 13:40.5+3:08.2+29.76%77.06%-7.69%-6.05%
8260Jabin SierraBoys 11-1211M 13:45.1+3:12.8+30.49%76.63%-8.29%-6.64%
9258Solon RascoBoys 11-1211M 13:49.8+3:17.5+31.24%76.20%-8.91%-7.25%
  • Long Male - Boys 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1261Jay HunterBoys 11-1212M 12:30.9--100%5.53%6.07%
2262Kai PurtellBoys 11-1212M 12:53.7+0:22.8+3.04%97.05%2.66%3.21%
3260Jabin SierraBoys 11-1211M 13:45.1+1:14.2+9.88%91.01%-3.80%-3.21%
4258Solon RascoBoys 11-1211M 13:49.8+1:18.9+10.51%90.49%-4.39%-3.80%
  • Long Male - Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Christian FosbennerBoys 13-1414M 10:32.3--100%15.28%17.48%
2250Jonathan DalleyBoys 13-1414M 12:05.9+1:33.6+14.80%87.11%2.73%5.26%
3251David DalleyBoys 13-1414M 13:26.5+2:54.2+27.55%78.40%-8.07%-5.26%
4252Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1414M 13:40.5+3:08.2+29.76%77.06%-9.94%-7.09%
  • Long Male - Boys 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Daniel DalleyBoys 15-1716M 11:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Andrei PetrescuBoys 5-66M 3:30.9--100%19.49%16.69%
243Julia CooperGirls 5-66F 3:47.6+0:16.7+7.92%92.66%13.11%10.09%
340Grayson OffuttBoys 5-66M 3:58.4+0:27.5+13.04%88.46%8.99%5.83%
439Jackson ShifrinBoys 5-66M 4:27.9+0:57.0+27.03%78.72%-2.27%-5.83%
541Bobby EngBoys 5-66M 4:35.7+1:04.8+30.73%76.50%-5.25%-8.91%
642Eden DaganGirls 5-65F 5:51.2+2:20.3+66.52%60.05%-34.07%-38.73%
  • Short Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Julia CooperGirls 5-66F 3:47.6--100%21.35%21.35%
242Eden DaganGirls 5-65F 5:51.2+2:03.6+54.31%64.81%-21.35%-21.35%
  • Short Female - Girls 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Julia CooperGirls 5-66F 3:47.6--100%21.35%21.35%
242Eden DaganGirls 5-65F 5:51.2+2:03.6+54.31%64.81%-21.35%-21.35%
  • Short Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Andrei PetrescuBoys 5-66M 3:30.9--100%15.04%16.69%
240Grayson OffuttBoys 5-66M 3:58.4+0:27.5+13.04%88.46%3.96%5.83%
339Jackson ShifrinBoys 5-66M 4:27.9+0:57.0+27.03%78.72%-7.93%-5.83%
441Bobby EngBoys 5-66M 4:35.7+1:04.8+30.73%76.50%-11.07%-8.91%
  • Short Male - Boys 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Andrei PetrescuBoys 5-66M 3:30.9--100%15.04%16.69%
240Grayson OffuttBoys 5-66M 3:58.4+0:27.5+13.04%88.46%3.96%5.83%
339Jackson ShifrinBoys 5-66M 4:27.9+0:57.0+27.03%78.72%-7.93%-5.83%
441Bobby EngBoys 5-66M 4:35.7+1:04.8+30.73%76.50%-11.07%-8.91%