Svanstul Fjelløp 2020

Saturday, August 15, 2020 11:58 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Skien, Norway
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 15, 2020 15:38 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Resultater Svanstul Fjelløp 2020
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Svanstul Fjelløp 2020

  • 5 km aktiv - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Olav Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF /Fossum 12-13 årM 20:39.8--100%31.53%32.22%
21Ask Obrestad-KolbuGulset Ski 12-13 årM 21:04.9+0:25.1+2.02%98.02%30.14%30.85%
320Tore Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årM 22:45.8+2:06.0+10.16%90.77%24.57%25.33%
45Noa Broby HeimdalGulset Ski 12-13 år12M 26:50.1+6:10.3+29.87%77.00%11.08%11.98%
510Anja Klingen 20-29 årF 30:06.1+9:26.3+45.68%68.65%0.25%1.26%
66Sol Angelica Torvund 12-13 år12F 30:29.2+9:49.4+47.54%67.78%-1.02%0.00%
716Vibeche Steen HowdenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 32:27.5+11:47.7+57.08%63.66%-7.56%-6.47%
82Eirik RekvikSiljan IL Team Seb JR 12-13 årM 32:48.0+12:08.2+58.74%63.00%-8.69%-7.59%
94Sebastian RekvikGrenland Sykleklubb 12-13 årM 32:51.0+12:11.2+58.98%62.90%-8.85%-7.75%
1011Benjamin Steen HansenSteen Hansen 20-29 årM 36:01.8+15:22.0+74.37%57.35%-19.39%-18.18%
1115Helene WattenbergTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 45:53.4+25:13.6+122.08%45.03%-52.06%-50.52%
  • 5 km aktiv Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Anja Klingen 20-29 årF 30:06.1--100%13.34%4.36%
26Sol Angelica Torvund 12-13 år12F 30:29.2+0:23.1+1.28%98.74%12.23%3.13%
316Vibeche Steen HowdenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 32:27.5+2:21.4+7.83%92.74%6.55%-3.13%
415Helene WattenbergTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 45:53.4+15:47.3+52.45%65.60%-32.12%-45.81%
  • 5 km aktiv Female - 12-13 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Sol Angelica Torvund12-13 år12F 30:29.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km aktiv Female - 20-29 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Anja Klingen20-29 årF 30:06.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km aktiv Female - 30-39 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Vibeche Steen HowdenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 32:27.5--100%17.14%17.14%
215Helene WattenbergTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 45:53.4+13:25.9+41.38%70.73%-17.14%-17.14%
  • 5 km aktiv Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Olav Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF /Fossum 12-13 årM 20:39.8--100%25.06%23.00%
21Ask Obrestad-KolbuGulset Ski 12-13 årM 21:04.9+0:25.1+2.02%98.02%23.55%21.44%
320Tore Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årM 22:45.8+2:06.0+10.16%90.77%17.45%15.17%
45Noa Broby HeimdalGulset Ski 12-13 år12M 26:50.1+6:10.3+29.87%77.00%2.68%0.00%
52Eirik RekvikSiljan IL Team Seb JR 12-13 årM 32:48.0+12:08.2+58.74%63.00%-18.95%-22.23%
64Sebastian RekvikGrenland Sykleklubb 12-13 årM 32:51.0+12:11.2+58.98%62.90%-19.13%-22.41%
711Benjamin Steen HansenSteen Hansen 20-29 årM 36:01.8+15:22.0+74.37%57.35%-30.66%-34.26%
  • 5 km aktiv Male - 12-13 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Olav Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF /Fossum 12-13 årM 20:39.8--100%23.03%23.00%
21Ask Obrestad-KolbuGulset Ski 12-13 årM 21:04.9+0:25.1+2.02%98.02%21.47%21.44%
35Noa Broby HeimdalGulset Ski 12-13 år12M 26:50.1+6:10.3+29.87%77.00%0.04%0.00%
42Eirik RekvikSiljan IL Team Seb JR 12-13 årM 32:48.0+12:08.2+58.74%63.00%-22.18%-22.23%
54Sebastian RekvikGrenland Sykleklubb 12-13 årM 32:51.0+12:11.2+58.98%62.90%-22.36%-22.41%
  • 5 km aktiv Male - 20-29 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Benjamin Steen HansenSteen Hansen 20-29 årM 36:01.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km aktiv Male - 40-49 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Tore Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årM 22:45.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km aktiv - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Matias SundeSnøgg 16-17 årM 36:43.2--100%27.42%23.12%
238Christoffer RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 37:03.3+0:20.1+0.91%99.10%26.76%22.42%
366Thomas ØdegaardenTeam XPND 20-29 årM 37:32.1+0:48.9+2.22%97.83%25.81%21.41%
468Vebjørn Weldingh NilsenGulset IF Ski 20-29 årM 38:34.9+1:51.7+5.07%95.17%23.74%19.22%
551Sondre AarliGulset Ski/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:23.2+2:40.0+7.26%93.23%22.15%17.53%
650Philip RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:38.2+2:55.0+7.94%92.64%21.66%17.01%
741Nicholas TorvundIF Ørn/ Team Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 40:36.1+3:52.9+10.57%90.44%19.75%14.99%
8111Stian TvetenGrenland Ultra Runners 40-49 årM 41:35.2+4:52.0+13.25%88.30%17.80%12.93%
961Julie LarsenSarpsborg IL 20-29 årF 41:43.9+5:00.7+13.65%87.99%17.51%12.62%
1076Anders Danielsen 30-39 årM 42:12.7+5:29.5+14.96%86.99%16.57%11.62%
11108Martin SøtvedtGjerpen 40-49 årM 42:29.4+5:46.2+15.71%86.42%16.02%11.04%
1267Trond-Vidar Steen-HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 20-29 årM 42:31.6+5:48.4+15.81%86.35%15.94%10.96%
1363Marcus LinheimGulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 20-29 årM 43:38.0+6:54.8+18.83%84.16%13.76%8.64%
1459Hedda Lundeberg AasBø Skiskytterlag 20-29 årF 44:00.9+7:17.7+19.87%83.43%13.00%7.84%
1581Jan Kristian JohansenTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 44:01.5+7:18.3+19.89%83.41%12.98%7.82%
1640Lucas B HeimdalGulset Ski 14-15 årM 44:10.4+7:27.2+20.30%83.13%12.69%7.51%
1779Espen ThorsbergSiljan IL/Team SEB 30-39 årM 44:10.8+7:27.6+20.32%83.11%12.67%7.50%
18110Pål WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 40-49 årM 44:25.8+7:42.6+21.00%82.65%12.18%6.97%
1975Amandus Engh BjerkCrave Running 30-39 årM 44:29.9+7:46.7+21.18%82.52%12.05%6.83%
2086Ole Halvor Tveiten 30-39 årM 45:02.8+8:19.6+22.68%81.52%10.96%5.68%
21122Rolf Arild Myran 50-59 årM 45:14.7+8:31.5+23.22%81.16%10.57%5.27%
22120Fred Morgan LarsenFredrikstad IF 50-59 årM 45:18.5+8:35.3+23.39%81.04%10.44%5.13%
2364Ole Bjørn DahlSOIL 20-29 årM 45:41.7+8:58.5+24.44%80.36%9.68%4.33%
24104Kenneth RekvikGjerpen IF / Team Seb 40-49 årM 45:59.6+9:16.4+25.25%79.84%9.09%3.70%
2556Erik Bjørbæk Iversen 20-29 årM 46:08.9+9:25.7+25.68%79.57%8.78%3.38%
2683Jon VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årM 46:47.7+10:04.5+27.44%78.47%7.51%2.02%
2731Christian TorvundIF Ørn/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 47:18.5+10:35.3+28.84%77.62%6.49%0.95%
2832Fredrik Oterkiil RaaenFossum IF 12-13 årM 47:39.8+10:56.6+29.80%77.04%5.79%0.20%
2933Tarjei Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF/ Fossum 12-13 årM 47:40.0+10:56.8+29.81%77.03%5.78%0.20%
3089Thor Olav KåsinKjapp Il 30-39 årM 47:51.3+11:08.1+30.32%76.73%5.41%-0.20%
31128Svein Stranddal 60-69 år65M 48:00.6+11:17.4+30.75%76.48%5.10%-0.52%
3284Knut EngmannTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 48:07.3+11:24.1+31.05%76.31%4.88%-0.76%
3387Per Andre Naustvik 30-39 årM 48:37.0+11:53.8+32.40%75.53%3.91%-1.79%
3491Tor Håkon Larsen 30-39 årM 50:18.1+13:34.9+36.99%73.00%0.57%-5.32%
3593Simon Hovden 30-39 år35M 50:40.0+13:56.8+37.98%72.47%-0.15%-6.08%
36105Kjersti Væge 40-49 årF 50:51.3+14:08.1+38.49%72.21%-0.52%-6.48%
37103Ingrid Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årF 51:19.4+14:36.2+39.77%71.55%-1.44%-7.46%
3858Frida Bunkholt Haslekås 20-29 årF 51:39.3+14:56.1+40.67%71.09%-2.10%-8.15%
3930Birk Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 52:17.6+15:34.4+42.41%70.22%-3.36%-9.49%
4055David Grimaldi 20-29 årM 52:20.8+15:37.6+42.56%70.15%-3.47%-9.60%
41100Abraham A GrimstveitTreungen Il 40-49 årM 52:28.8+15:45.6+42.92%69.97%-3.73%-9.88%
42109Ole Kristian Olsen 40-49 årM 52:45.3+16:02.1+43.67%69.60%-4.27%-10.46%
4388Roy Kristian JensenSkien 30-39 årM 52:46.6+16:03.4+43.73%69.58%-4.32%-10.50%
4480Inger Lise Eek VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årF 53:33.5+16:50.3+45.86%68.56%-5.86%-12.14%
45121Per-Kåre SortevikGjerpen / 50-59 årM 54:00.5+17:17.3+47.08%67.99%-6.75%-13.08%
4685Morten SundeKjæm Vel Fram 30-39 årM 54:19.9+17:36.7+47.96%67.58%-7.39%-13.76%
47107Marianne HeibøGjerpen/Sportsjentene 40-49 årF 55:02.7+18:19.5+49.90%66.71%-8.80%-15.25%
48112Vegar MelbyGjerpen 40-49 årM 55:06.3+18:23.1+50.07%66.64%-8.92%-15.38%
4957Erik NylandSkien 20-29 årM 57:26.9+20:43.7+56.45%63.92%-13.55%-20.28%
50101Bent HalvorsenEik Sykkel Og Syre 40-49 årM 57:39.4+20:56.2+57.02%63.69%-13.96%-20.72%
51130Gisle Tollnes 40-49 år47M 59:08.2+22:25.0+61.05%62.09%-16.89%-23.82%
52123Tomasz Opala 50-59 årM 59:23.3+22:40.1+61.73%61.83%-17.39%-24.35%
5339Ine Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 14-15 årF 1:02:38.6+25:55.4+70.60%58.62%-23.82%-31.16%
54102Cecilie NyhusTeam Marianne 40-49 årF 1:13:39.1+36:55.9+100.58%49.86%-45.58%-54.21%
5592Wenche Steen HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 1:14:48.4+38:05.2+103.72%49.09%-47.86%-56.63%
56106Marianne Dalby 40-49 årF 1:16:43.7+40:00.5+108.96%47.86%-51.66%-60.65%
5762Kristian WalleBamble If 20-29 årM 1:17:01.5+40:18.3+109.76%47.67%-52.25%-61.27%
5882Joakim Eckholdt 30-39 årM 1:41:53.4+1:05:10.2+177.48%36.04%-101.39%-113.33%
-90Thor-Erik ÅdnanesSkien 30-39 årM DNF-----
  • 10 km aktiv Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Julie LarsenSarpsborg IL 20-29 årF 41:43.9--100%27.82%22.08%
259Hedda Lundeberg AasBø Skiskytterlag 20-29 årF 44:00.9+2:17.0+5.47%94.81%23.88%17.82%
3105Kjersti Væge 40-49 årF 50:51.3+9:07.4+21.86%82.06%12.05%5.05%
4103Ingrid Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årF 51:19.4+9:35.5+22.98%81.31%11.24%4.17%
558Frida Bunkholt Haslekås 20-29 årF 51:39.3+9:55.4+23.78%80.79%10.66%3.55%
680Inger Lise Eek VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årF 53:33.5+11:49.6+28.34%77.92%7.37%0.00%
7107Marianne HeibøGjerpen/Sportsjentene 40-49 årF 55:02.7+13:18.8+31.90%75.81%4.80%-2.78%
839Ine Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 14-15 årF 1:02:38.6+20:54.7+50.11%66.62%-8.34%-16.96%
9102Cecilie NyhusTeam Marianne 40-49 årF 1:13:39.1+31:55.2+76.49%56.66%-27.38%-37.52%
1092Wenche Steen HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 1:14:48.4+33:04.5+79.26%55.79%-29.38%-39.67%
11106Marianne Dalby 40-49 årF 1:16:43.7+34:59.8+83.86%54.39%-32.70%-43.26%
  • 10 km aktiv Female - 14-15 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Ine Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 14-15 årF 1:02:38.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km aktiv Female - 20-29 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Julie LarsenSarpsborg IL 20-29 årF 41:43.9--100%8.88%5.19%
259Hedda Lundeberg AasBø Skiskytterlag 20-29 årF 44:00.9+2:17.0+5.47%94.81%3.90%0.00%
358Frida Bunkholt Haslekås 20-29 årF 51:39.3+9:55.4+23.78%80.79%-12.78%-17.36%
  • 10 km aktiv Female - 30-39 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Inger Lise Eek VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årF 53:33.5--100%16.55%16.55%
292Wenche Steen HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 30-39 årF 1:14:48.4+21:14.9+39.67%71.60%-16.55%-16.55%
  • 10 km aktiv Female - 40-49 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Kjersti Væge 40-49 årF 50:51.3--100%17.34%7.61%
2103Ingrid Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF 40-49 årF 51:19.4+0:28.1+0.92%99.09%16.58%6.76%
3107Marianne HeibøGjerpen/Sportsjentene 40-49 årF 55:02.7+4:11.4+8.24%92.39%10.53%0.00%
4102Cecilie NyhusTeam Marianne 40-49 årF 1:13:39.1+22:47.8+44.83%69.05%-19.72%-33.80%
5106Marianne Dalby 40-49 årF 1:16:43.7+25:52.4+50.88%66.28%-24.72%-39.39%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Matias SundeSnøgg 16-17 årM 36:43.2--100%24.91%21.53%
238Christoffer RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 37:03.3+0:20.1+0.91%99.10%24.22%20.81%
366Thomas ØdegaardenTeam XPND 20-29 årM 37:32.1+0:48.9+2.22%97.83%23.24%19.79%
468Vebjørn Weldingh NilsenGulset IF Ski 20-29 årM 38:34.9+1:51.7+5.07%95.17%21.10%17.55%
551Sondre AarliGulset Ski/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:23.2+2:40.0+7.26%93.23%19.46%15.83%
650Philip RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:38.2+2:55.0+7.94%92.64%18.95%15.30%
741Nicholas TorvundIF Ørn/ Team Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 40:36.1+3:52.9+10.57%90.44%16.97%13.24%
8111Stian TvetenGrenland Ultra Runners 40-49 årM 41:35.2+4:52.0+13.25%88.30%14.96%11.13%
976Anders Danielsen 30-39 årM 42:12.7+5:29.5+14.96%86.99%13.68%9.79%
10108Martin SøtvedtGjerpen 40-49 årM 42:29.4+5:46.2+15.71%86.42%13.11%9.20%
1167Trond-Vidar Steen-HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 20-29 årM 42:31.6+5:48.4+15.81%86.35%13.04%9.12%
1263Marcus LinheimGulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 20-29 årM 43:38.0+6:54.8+18.83%84.16%10.77%6.76%
1381Jan Kristian JohansenTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 44:01.5+7:18.3+19.89%83.41%9.97%5.92%
1440Lucas B HeimdalGulset Ski 14-15 årM 44:10.4+7:27.2+20.30%83.13%9.67%5.60%
1579Espen ThorsbergSiljan IL/Team SEB 30-39 årM 44:10.8+7:27.6+20.32%83.11%9.65%5.59%
16110Pål WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 40-49 årM 44:25.8+7:42.6+21.00%82.65%9.14%5.05%
1775Amandus Engh BjerkCrave Running 30-39 årM 44:29.9+7:46.7+21.18%82.52%9.00%4.91%
1886Ole Halvor Tveiten 30-39 årM 45:02.8+8:19.6+22.68%81.52%7.88%3.74%
19122Rolf Arild Myran 50-59 årM 45:14.7+8:31.5+23.22%81.16%7.48%3.31%
20120Fred Morgan LarsenFredrikstad IF 50-59 årM 45:18.5+8:35.3+23.39%81.04%7.35%3.18%
2164Ole Bjørn DahlSOIL 20-29 årM 45:41.7+8:58.5+24.44%80.36%6.56%2.35%
22104Kenneth RekvikGjerpen IF / Team Seb 40-49 årM 45:59.6+9:16.4+25.25%79.84%5.95%1.71%
2356Erik Bjørbæk Iversen 20-29 årM 46:08.9+9:25.7+25.68%79.57%5.63%1.38%
2483Jon VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årM 46:47.7+10:04.5+27.44%78.47%4.31%0.00%
2531Christian TorvundIF Ørn/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 47:18.5+10:35.3+28.84%77.62%3.26%-1.10%
2632Fredrik Oterkiil RaaenFossum IF 12-13 årM 47:39.8+10:56.6+29.80%77.04%2.53%-1.86%
2733Tarjei Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF/ Fossum 12-13 årM 47:40.0+10:56.8+29.81%77.03%2.52%-1.86%
2889Thor Olav KåsinKjapp Il 30-39 årM 47:51.3+11:08.1+30.32%76.73%2.14%-2.27%
29128Svein Stranddal 60-69 år65M 48:00.6+11:17.4+30.75%76.48%1.82%-2.60%
3084Knut EngmannTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 48:07.3+11:24.1+31.05%76.31%1.59%-2.84%
3187Per Andre Naustvik 30-39 årM 48:37.0+11:53.8+32.40%75.53%0.58%-3.89%
3291Tor Håkon Larsen 30-39 årM 50:18.1+13:34.9+36.99%73.00%-2.86%-7.49%
3393Simon Hovden 30-39 år35M 50:40.0+13:56.8+37.98%72.47%-3.61%-8.27%
3430Birk Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 52:17.6+15:34.4+42.41%70.22%-6.94%-11.75%
3555David Grimaldi 20-29 årM 52:20.8+15:37.6+42.56%70.15%-7.05%-11.86%
36100Abraham A GrimstveitTreungen Il 40-49 årM 52:28.8+15:45.6+42.92%69.97%-7.32%-12.15%
37109Ole Kristian Olsen 40-49 årM 52:45.3+16:02.1+43.67%69.60%-7.88%-12.74%
3888Roy Kristian JensenSkien 30-39 årM 52:46.6+16:03.4+43.73%69.58%-7.93%-12.78%
39121Per-Kåre SortevikGjerpen / 50-59 årM 54:00.5+17:17.3+47.08%67.99%-10.44%-15.41%
4085Morten SundeKjæm Vel Fram 30-39 årM 54:19.9+17:36.7+47.96%67.58%-11.11%-16.11%
41112Vegar MelbyGjerpen 40-49 årM 55:06.3+18:23.1+50.07%66.64%-12.69%-17.76%
4257Erik NylandSkien 20-29 årM 57:26.9+20:43.7+56.45%63.92%-17.48%-22.77%
43101Bent HalvorsenEik Sykkel Og Syre 40-49 årM 57:39.4+20:56.2+57.02%63.69%-17.90%-23.21%
44130Gisle Tollnes 40-49 år47M 59:08.2+22:25.0+61.05%62.09%-20.93%-26.37%
45123Tomasz Opala 50-59 årM 59:23.3+22:40.1+61.73%61.83%-21.45%-26.91%
4662Kristian WalleBamble If 20-29 årM 1:17:01.5+40:18.3+109.76%47.67%-57.51%-64.60%
4782Joakim Eckholdt 30-39 årM 1:41:53.4+1:05:10.2+177.48%36.04%-108.36%-117.74%
-90Thor-Erik ÅdnanesSkien 30-39 årM DNF-----
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 12-13 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
131Christian TorvundIF Ørn/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 47:18.5--100%2.92%0.75%
232Fredrik Oterkiil RaaenFossum IF 12-13 årM 47:39.8+0:21.3+0.75%99.26%2.19%0.00%
333Tarjei Norendal BraathenGjerpen IF/ Fossum 12-13 årM 47:40.0+0:21.5+0.76%99.25%2.19%0.00%
430Birk Bjaadal WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 12-13 årM 52:17.6+4:59.1+10.54%90.47%-7.31%-9.71%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 14-15 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Christoffer RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 37:03.3--100%8.75%8.74%
241Nicholas TorvundIF Ørn/ Team Grenland Ski 14-15 årM 40:36.1+3:32.8+9.57%91.26%0.02%0.00%
340Lucas B HeimdalGulset Ski 14-15 årM 44:10.4+7:07.1+19.21%83.89%-8.77%-8.80%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 16-17 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
145Matias SundeSnøgg 16-17 årM 36:43.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 18-19 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
151Sondre AarliGulset Ski/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:23.2--100%0.32%0.32%
250Philip RugerGulset IF/Grenland Ski 18-19 årM 39:38.2+0:15.0+0.63%99.37%-0.32%-0.32%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 20-29 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
166Thomas ØdegaardenTeam XPND 20-29 årM 37:32.1--100%23.39%17.86%
268Vebjørn Weldingh NilsenGulset IF Ski 20-29 årM 38:34.9+1:02.8+2.79%97.29%21.25%15.57%
367Trond-Vidar Steen-HansenTeam Steen-Hansen 20-29 årM 42:31.6+4:59.5+13.30%88.26%13.20%6.93%
463Marcus LinheimGulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 20-29 årM 43:38.0+6:05.9+16.25%86.02%10.94%4.51%
564Ole Bjørn DahlSOIL 20-29 årM 45:41.7+8:09.6+21.74%82.14%6.73%0.00%
656Erik Bjørbæk Iversen 20-29 årM 46:08.9+8:36.8+22.95%81.34%5.81%-0.99%
755David Grimaldi 20-29 årM 52:20.8+14:48.7+39.46%71.70%-6.84%-14.56%
857Erik NylandSkien 20-29 årM 57:26.9+19:54.8+53.05%65.34%-17.26%-25.72%
962Kristian WalleBamble If 20-29 årM 1:17:01.5+39:29.4+105.21%48.73%-57.22%-68.56%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 30-39 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Anders Danielsen 30-39 årM 42:12.7--100%18.07%12.04%
281Jan Kristian JohansenTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 44:01.5+1:48.8+4.30%95.88%14.55%8.26%
379Espen ThorsbergSiljan IL/Team SEB 30-39 årM 44:10.8+1:58.1+4.66%95.54%14.25%7.94%
475Amandus Engh BjerkCrave Running 30-39 årM 44:29.9+2:17.2+5.42%94.86%13.63%7.27%
586Ole Halvor Tveiten 30-39 årM 45:02.8+2:50.1+6.72%93.71%12.57%6.13%
683Jon VegheimSauherad IL 30-39 årM 46:47.7+4:35.0+10.86%90.21%9.18%2.49%
789Thor Olav KåsinKjapp Il 30-39 årM 47:51.3+5:38.6+13.37%88.21%7.12%0.28%
884Knut EngmannTjøme Løpeklubb 30-39 årM 48:07.3+5:54.6+14.00%87.72%6.60%-0.28%
987Per Andre Naustvik 30-39 årM 48:37.0+6:24.3+15.17%86.83%5.64%-1.31%
1091Tor Håkon Larsen 30-39 årM 50:18.1+8:05.4+19.17%83.92%2.37%-4.82%
1193Simon Hovden 30-39 år35M 50:40.0+8:27.3+20.03%83.31%1.66%-5.58%
1288Roy Kristian JensenSkien 30-39 årM 52:46.6+10:33.9+25.03%79.98%-2.43%-9.98%
1385Morten SundeKjæm Vel Fram 30-39 årM 54:19.9+12:07.2+28.71%77.69%-5.45%-13.22%
1482Joakim Eckholdt 30-39 årM 1:41:53.4+59:40.7+141.38%41.43%-97.76%-112.32%
-90Thor-Erik ÅdnanesSkien 30-39 årM DNF-----
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 40-49 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Stian TvetenGrenland Ultra Runners 40-49 årM 41:35.2--100%17.13%20.76%
2108Martin SøtvedtGjerpen 40-49 årM 42:29.4+0:54.2+2.17%97.87%15.33%19.04%
3110Pål WinbergStathelle Ski/Grenland Ski 40-49 årM 44:25.8+2:50.6+6.84%93.60%11.46%15.34%
4104Kenneth RekvikGjerpen IF / Team Seb 40-49 årM 45:59.6+4:24.4+10.60%90.42%8.35%12.36%
5100Abraham A GrimstveitTreungen Il 40-49 årM 52:28.8+10:53.6+26.19%79.24%-4.58%0.00%
6109Ole Kristian Olsen 40-49 årM 52:45.3+11:10.1+26.86%78.83%-5.13%-0.52%
7112Vegar MelbyGjerpen 40-49 årM 55:06.3+13:31.1+32.51%75.47%-9.81%-5.00%
8101Bent HalvorsenEik Sykkel Og Syre 40-49 årM 57:39.4+16:04.2+38.64%72.13%-14.90%-9.86%
9130Gisle Tollnes 40-49 år47M 59:08.2+17:33.0+42.20%70.32%-17.85%-12.68%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 50-59 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1122Rolf Arild Myran 50-59 årM 45:14.7--100%11.26%8.89%
2120Fred Morgan LarsenFredrikstad IF 50-59 årM 45:18.5+0:03.8+0.14%99.86%11.14%8.76%
3121Per-Kåre SortevikGjerpen / 50-59 årM 54:00.5+8:45.8+19.37%83.77%-5.92%-8.76%
4123Tomasz Opala 50-59 årM 59:23.3+14:08.6+31.26%76.18%-16.48%-19.59%
  • 10 km aktiv Male - 60-69 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Svein Stranddal60-69 år65M 48:00.6--100%0.00%0.00%