Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Friday, August 7, 2020 23:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 92
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 8, 2020 20:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

  • Intro - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1172Frallan & BadbrallanHenrik Oredsson - Marcus Malmsten Intro Herr 47:44.8--100%16.09%13.57%16:30:09.0
2171TeamWolfEbba Wolf - Conny Wolf Intro Mix 49:48.1+2:03.3+4.30%95.87%12.48%9.85%16:30:09.0
3169GunnerbayMaria Gunnervik - Gustav Gunnervik Intro Mix 50:18.8+2:34.0+5.38%94.90%11.58%8.92%16:30:09.0
4176eelcoast girlsSusanne Malmberg - Malin Malmsten Intro Dam 50:30.8+2:46.0+5.79%94.52%11.22%8.56%16:30:09.0
5174Spättan swimmersErik Malmberg - Erik Bergström Intro Herr 52:28.9+4:44.1+9.92%90.98%7.77%5.00%16:30:09.0
6178I vått & torrtViktoria Bjerström - Christian Bjerström Intro Mix 53:22.6+5:37.8+11.79%89.45%6.19%3.38%16:30:09.0
7181Team JVJacob Clemedtsson - Victoria Nilsson Intro Mix 53:57.7+6:12.9+13.02%88.48%5.16%2.32%16:30:09.0
8175Go with the Flow(ers)Joanna Bergström - Jane Oredsson Intro Dam 55:14.6+7:29.8+15.70%86.43%2.91%0.00%16:30:09.0
9166SvenssonSvenssonLinnéa Svensson - Karin Svensson Intro Dam 57:36.1+9:51.3+20.64%82.89%-1.23%-4.27%16:30:09.0
10167Team SilverskärSimon Silverskär - Ann-Sofie Silverskär Intro Mix 59:31.8+11:47.0+24.68%80.21%-4.62%-7.76%16:30:09.0
11180Landkrabban och badankanJoakim Nilsson - Sara Malmberg Intro Mix 1:00:32.1+12:47.3+26.78%78.87%-6.39%-9.58%16:30:09.0
12182Die Fräulein Lang und MeyerMalin Lang - Malin Meyer Intro Dam 1:00:42.7+12:57.9+27.15%78.64%-6.70%-9.90%16:30:09.0
131702FabElisabeth Melin - Malin Erlandsson Intro Dam 1:01:49.6+14:04.8+29.49%77.23%-8.66%-11.92%16:30:09.0
14173Team TollHanna Klintin Toll - Anton Toll Intro Mix 1:05:54.6+18:09.8+38.04%72.44%-15.83%-19.31%16:30:09.0
15179WestessonIngrid Westesson - Jesper Westesson Intro Mix 1:13:56.9+26:12.1+54.88%64.57%-29.96%-33.86%16:30:09.0
  • Intro - Intro Dam
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1176eelcoast girlsSusanne Malmberg - Malin Malmsten Intro Dam 50:30.8--100%11.66%12.31%16:30:09.0
2175Go with the Flow(ers)Joanna Bergström - Jane Oredsson Intro Dam 55:14.6+4:43.8+9.36%91.44%3.39%4.09%16:30:09.0
3166SvenssonSvenssonLinnéa Svensson - Karin Svensson Intro Dam 57:36.1+7:05.3+14.03%87.69%-0.74%0.00%16:30:09.0
4182Die Fräulein Lang und MeyerMalin Lang - Malin Meyer Intro Dam 1:00:42.7+10:11.9+20.19%83.20%-6.18%-5.40%16:30:09.0
51702FabElisabeth Melin - Malin Erlandsson Intro Dam 1:01:49.6+11:18.8+22.40%81.70%-8.13%-7.33%16:30:09.0
  • Intro - Intro Herr
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1172Frallan & BadbrallanHenrik Oredsson - Marcus Malmsten Intro Herr 47:44.8--100%4.72%4.72%16:30:09.0
2174Spättan swimmersErik Malmberg - Erik Bergström Intro Herr 52:28.9+4:44.1+9.92%90.98%-4.72%-4.72%16:30:09.0
  • Intro - Intro Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1171TeamWolfEbba Wolf - Conny Wolf Intro Mix 49:48.1--100%14.76%12.24%16:30:09.0
2169GunnerbayMaria Gunnervik - Gustav Gunnervik Intro Mix 50:18.8+0:30.7+1.03%98.98%13.88%11.34%16:30:09.0
3178I vått & torrtViktoria Bjerström - Christian Bjerström Intro Mix 53:22.6+3:34.5+7.18%93.30%8.64%5.94%16:30:09.0
4181Team JVJacob Clemedtsson - Victoria Nilsson Intro Mix 53:57.7+4:09.6+8.35%92.29%7.63%4.91%16:30:09.0
5167Team SilverskärSimon Silverskär - Ann-Sofie Silverskär Intro Mix 59:31.8+9:43.7+19.53%83.66%-1.90%-4.91%16:30:09.0
6180Landkrabban och badankanJoakim Nilsson - Sara Malmberg Intro Mix 1:00:32.1+10:44.0+21.55%82.27%-3.62%-6.68%16:30:09.0
7173Team TollHanna Klintin Toll - Anton Toll Intro Mix 1:05:54.6+16:06.5+32.34%75.56%-12.82%-16.15%16:30:09.0
8179WestessonIngrid Westesson - Jesper Westesson Intro Mix 1:13:56.9+24:08.8+48.49%67.35%-26.58%-30.32%16:30:09.0
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1123Team primalcoaching.seAndre Fält - Robert Schelin SR Spr Herr 1:21:15.2--100%29.83%29.82%16:30:09.0
26HappyDadsJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr Herr 1:21:26.4+0:11.2+0.23%99.77%29.67%29.66%09:00:09.0
31Team SodaFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr Herr 1:22:15.3+1:00.1+1.23%98.78%28.96%28.96%09:00:09.0
422Team KustjagarenStefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg SR Spr Herr 1:25:27.1+4:11.9+5.17%95.09%26.20%26.20%09:00:09.0
52Team_Frolte_PrimalcoachingIngela Nolte - Jonas Fries SR Spr Mix 1:25:38.2+4:23.0+5.39%94.88%26.04%26.04%09:00:09.0
624Kolan&LarsLars Ekman - Kolan Nordbeck SR Spr Mix 1:26:39.2+5:24.0+6.65%93.77%25.17%25.16%09:00:09.0
751852 marin och fritidPetter Johansson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Herr 1:29:04.7+7:49.5+9.63%91.22%23.07%23.06%09:00:09.0
84Tratten o FinkelJohan Tärnhuvud Estvik - Erik Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.4+9:27.2+11.63%89.58%21.67%21.66%09:00:09.0
9121Team PiggelinJohannes Brink - Mattias Mattisson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.8+9:27.6+11.64%89.57%21.66%21.65%14:00:09.0
10115Team SwimsickJörgen Philipsson - Philip Jonasson SR Spr Herr 1:33:51.8+12:36.6+15.52%86.57%18.94%18.93%14:00:09.0
11120338 SmålandOskar Wijk - Henrik Ahlin SR Spr Herr 1:35:26.7+14:11.5+17.47%85.13%17.57%17.56%14:00:09.0
1259Björn och MartinBjörn Östenson - Martin Blivik SR Spr Herr 1:36:26.0+15:10.8+18.68%84.26%16.72%16.71%14:00:09.0
13125Team SalamanderJonas Lind - Fredrik Berg SR Spr Herr 1:39:07.2+17:52.0+21.99%81.97%14.40%14.39%16:30:09.0
1466AJ AJ AJJesper Olsson - Anton Nilsson SR Spr Herr 1:39:18.9+18:03.7+22.23%81.81%14.23%14.22%14:00:09.0
15117Team Monsters Inc.Andreas Glingfors - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 1:39:21.5+18:06.3+22.28%81.78%14.19%14.18%14:00:09.0
16118Team SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr Herr 1:42:17.7+21:02.5+25.90%79.43%11.66%11.65%14:00:09.0
1735Primalcoaching.se GirlsMoa Fält- Josefine Jangvert SR Spr Dam 1:43:18.4+22:03.2+27.14%78.65%10.78%10.77%11:30:09.0
183Pepper PeppersMartin Lennartsson - Tim Pettersson SR Spr Herr 1:44:37.1+23:21.9+28.76%77.67%9.65%9.64%09:00:09.0
1977Halt & LottaCharlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist SR Spr Mix 1:45:09.4+23:54.2+29.42%77.27%9.19%9.18%16:30:09.0
2046Team Jeppsson/NilssonPauline Jeppsson - Susanne Nilsson SR Spr Dam 1:45:50.2+24:35.0+30.26%76.77%8.60%8.59%11:30:09.0
2158Team HagbergLeo Hagberg - Christer Hagberg SR Spr Herr 1:46:05.4+24:50.2+30.57%76.59%8.38%8.37%14:00:09.0
2265Team Gyllene ZonenHenrik Nilsson Bokor - Håkan Petersson SR Spr Herr 1:47:29.0+26:13.8+32.28%75.60%7.18%7.17%14:00:09.0
2349Fett 4 flytJohn Ohlsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr Herr 1:48:38.8+27:23.6+33.71%74.79%6.17%6.16%11:30:09.0
2444MedelålderssänkarnaAstrid Nyblom - Tove Lindén SR Spr Dam 1:48:59.3+27:44.1+34.13%74.55%5.88%5.87%11:30:09.0
2534Stauns KvinnorMalin Olsson - Jessica Håkansson SR Spr Dam 1:49:56.2+28:41.0+35.30%73.91%5.06%5.05%11:30:09.0
2619Team PetnitzMartina Lomnitz - Simon Petersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:41.7+29:26.5+36.23%73.40%4.40%4.39%09:00:09.0
2740Team M&JMaria Henningsson - Jessica Mårtensson SR Spr Dam 1:51:50.7+30:35.5+37.65%72.65%3.41%3.40%11:30:09.0
2820Team SeagullsHelena Lilja - Jill Wake SR Spr Dam 1:52:04.9+30:49.7+37.94%72.49%3.21%3.20%09:00:09.0
29124Team NorwoodPetter Nordholm - Peter Allwood SR Spr Herr 1:52:48.4+31:33.2+38.83%72.03%2.58%2.57%16:30:09.0
3031Anita och TelevinkenSofi svensson - Kalle Djurström SR Spr Mix 1:53:00.2+31:45.0+39.08%71.90%2.41%2.40%11:30:09.0
3172BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr Herr 1:53:11.4+31:56.2+39.31%71.78%2.25%2.24%16:30:09.0
3261Team Hobie CatRichard Eriksson - daniel olsson SR Spr Herr 1:53:27.5+32:12.3+39.64%71.62%2.02%2.01%14:00:09.0
3353BillyspanpizzaMarcus Barkrot -Erik Djurström Oderbrink SR Spr Herr 1:53:44.1+32:28.9+39.98%71.44%1.78%1.77%14:00:09.0
3429M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:01.6+32:46.4+40.33%71.26%1.53%1.52%11:30:09.0
3538TeamSannaLindalinda krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr Dam 1:54:46.8+33:31.6+41.26%70.79%0.88%0.87%11:30:09.0
3656Team RigelTobias Krispinsson - Joel Bertilsson SR Spr Herr 1:55:20.0+34:04.8+41.94%70.45%0.40%0.39%14:00:09.0
3754Team KiwiAdam Wretström - Anton Wretström SR Spr Herr 1:55:46.7+34:31.5+42.49%70.18%0.01%0.00%14:00:09.0
3828Team RocketRoland Harutyunyan - Ronja Lundbergs SR Spr Mix 1:55:47.1+34:31.9+42.50%70.18%0.01%0.00%11:30:09.0
3957Under YtanFredrik Lindén - Jörgen Larsson SR Spr Herr 1:56:20.5+35:05.3+43.18%69.84%-0.47%-0.48%14:00:09.0
4026The ShirksPaula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:56:38.5+35:23.3+43.55%69.66%-0.73%-0.74%11:30:09.0
4123HAPPYPLACE!Jeanette Eliasson - Martin Carlstedt SR Spr Mix 1:57:55.0+36:39.8+45.12%68.91%-1.83%-1.84%09:00:09.0
4247Frida & CicciFrida Johannesson - Cecilia Appel SR Spr Dam 1:57:57.8+36:42.6+45.18%68.88%-1.87%-1.88%11:30:09.0
439Team Schubert 1Johan Schubert - Johan Schubert SR Spr Herr 1:58:36.5+37:21.3+45.97%68.51%-2.43%-2.44%09:00:09.0
4448M&MMarcus Lindström - Magnus Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:59:18.0+38:02.8+46.82%68.11%-3.03%-3.04%11:30:09.0
4527De Rutinerade trebarnsföräldrarnaNiklas Samuelsson - Anna Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 1:59:19.9+38:04.7+46.86%68.09%-3.06%-3.07%11:30:09.0
4637Svag & StarkMaria Ekroth - Elsa Joehlson SR Spr Dam 1:59:51.0+38:35.8+47.50%67.80%-3.50%-3.51%11:30:09.0
4712Team MattssonAndreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+39:00.5+48.01%67.56%-3.86%-3.87%09:00:09.0
4836Team cillaanneliAnneli Sellgren - Cecilia Petersson SR Spr Dam 2:01:05.1+39:49.9+49.02%67.10%-4.57%-4.58%11:30:09.0
4950Team JönssonEmma Jönsson - Jesper Jönsson SR Spr Herr 2:01:11.7+39:56.5+49.16%67.04%-4.66%-4.68%11:30:09.0
5015Team SölvenäsMarkus Sölvenäs - Filip Sölvenäs SR Spr Herr 2:01:37.9+40:22.7+49.69%66.80%-5.04%-5.05%09:00:09.0
517Team Schubert/HanssonJesper Hansson - Julia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:02:17.7+41:02.5+50.51%66.44%-5.61%-5.63%09:00:09.0
5260Clas & KlasKlas Schoultz - Clas Nilsson SR Spr Herr 2:02:39.4+41:24.2+50.96%66.24%-5.93%-5.94%14:00:09.0
5330Husband & wifeAnna Niemann - Martin Niemann SR Spr Mix 2:02:51.6+41:36.4+51.21%66.13%-6.10%-6.11%11:30:09.0
54122Team AklejaPer Ahlkvist - Dick Olsson SR Spr Herr 2:03:23.1+42:07.9+51.85%65.85%-6.56%-6.57%14:00:09.0
5511Team SpontanraceAnna Malmberg - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr Dam 2:05:03.0+43:47.8+53.90%64.98%-7.99%-8.01%09:00:09.0
5682Henning RydénPetter Henning - Karin Rydén SR Spr Mix 2:06:08.2+44:53.0+55.24%64.42%-8.93%-8.94%16:30:09.0
5762Patrik SjöstjärnaOlof Holm - Pontus Wiridén SR Spr Herr 2:08:51.7+47:36.5+58.59%63.05%-11.29%-11.30%14:00:09.0
5845TeamsnigelMalin Siverland - Sofie Sager SR Spr Dam 2:10:12.0+48:56.8+60.24%62.41%-12.44%-12.45%11:30:09.0
5964Burfelt ForsbergMikael Burfelt - Daniel Forsberg SR Spr Herr 2:11:06.6+49:51.4+61.36%61.97%-13.23%-13.24%14:00:09.0
60114Melin@EkholmenOlivia Melin - Niclas Melin SR Spr Mix 2:11:57.8+50:42.6+62.41%61.57%-13.96%-13.98%14:00:09.0
6125Team BjuvHultDennis Hultgren - robert bjuvhage SR Spr Herr 2:12:51.1+51:35.9+63.50%61.16%-14.73%-14.74%09:00:09.0
6221Team of twoMåns Hjorth - Tony Gustavsson SR Spr Herr 2:13:15.7+52:00.5+64.01%60.97%-15.09%-15.10%09:00:09.0
63119Team JVJoakim Hill - Viking Lantz SR Spr Herr 2:14:44.6+53:29.4+65.83%60.30%-16.36%-16.38%14:00:09.0
6452Helan och halvanFredrik Nilsson - Daniel Ekstrand SR Spr Herr 2:15:24.4+54:09.2+66.65%60.01%-16.94%-16.95%14:00:09.0
6514CattenGustafGustav Samuelsson - Catharina Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 2:15:52.2+54:37.0+67.22%59.80%-17.34%-17.35%09:00:09.0
6684Team optimisternaSara Arvidsson - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Dam 2:16:39.7+55:24.5+68.19%59.46%-18.02%-18.03%16:30:09.0
6713Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:19:18.7+58:03.5+71.45%58.32%-20.31%-20.32%09:00:09.0
6839Team SpradaEmma Fabbeke - Maria Toverland SR Spr Dam 2:22:49.2+1:01:34.0+75.77%56.89%-23.34%-23.35%11:30:09.0
6917Lindman o LydénSofia Lindman - Lars Lydén SR Spr Mix 2:22:51.6+1:01:36.4+75.82%56.88%-23.37%-23.39%09:00:09.0
7041Team RobèrtPierre Robèrt - Fia Robèrt SR Spr Dam 2:24:33.9+1:03:18.7+77.92%56.21%-24.85%-24.86%11:30:09.0
7132Twisted SistersSophia Silwerfeldt - Lovisa Pärmelöv SR Spr Dam 2:25:49.5+1:04:34.3+79.47%55.72%-25.93%-25.95%11:30:09.0
7233Lag SydCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Spr Dam 2:27:15.7+1:06:00.5+81.24%55.18%-27.18%-27.19%11:30:09.0
7343Team MK70Kajsa Kjellén - Malin Kjellen SR Spr Dam 2:30:08.2+1:08:53.0+84.78%54.12%-29.66%-29.67%11:30:09.0
7442Team JolinJosefin Holmersson - Linda Svensson SR Spr Dam 2:36:56.0+1:15:40.8+93.14%51.78%-35.53%-35.54%11:30:09.0
-8Team Schubert/NilssonErik Nilsson - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-18BadkrukornaEmilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-116Team Erik och MankanErik Bennbom - Magnus Kjellén SR Spr Herr DNF-----14:00:09.0
  • Sprint - SR Spr Dam
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
135Primalcoaching.se GirlsMoa Fält- Josefine Jangvert SR Spr Dam 1:43:18.4--100%18.39%14.68%11:30:09.0
246Team Jeppsson/NilssonPauline Jeppsson - Susanne Nilsson SR Spr Dam 1:45:50.2+2:31.8+2.45%97.61%16.39%12.59%11:30:09.0
344MedelålderssänkarnaAstrid Nyblom - Tove Lindén SR Spr Dam 1:48:59.3+5:40.9+5.50%94.79%13.90%9.99%11:30:09.0
434Stauns KvinnorMalin Olsson - Jessica Håkansson SR Spr Dam 1:49:56.2+6:37.8+6.42%93.97%13.15%9.21%11:30:09.0
540Team M&JMaria Henningsson - Jessica Mårtensson SR Spr Dam 1:51:50.7+8:32.3+8.27%92.37%11.64%7.63%11:30:09.0
620Team SeagullsHelena Lilja - Jill Wake SR Spr Dam 1:52:04.9+8:46.5+8.49%92.17%11.46%7.44%09:00:09.0
738TeamSannaLindalinda krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr Dam 1:54:46.8+11:28.4+11.11%90.00%9.33%5.21%11:30:09.0
847Frida & CicciFrida Johannesson - Cecilia Appel SR Spr Dam 1:57:57.8+14:39.4+14.19%87.58%6.81%2.58%11:30:09.0
937Svag & StarkMaria Ekroth - Elsa Joehlson SR Spr Dam 1:59:51.0+16:32.6+16.01%86.20%5.32%1.02%11:30:09.0
1036Team cillaanneliAnneli Sellgren - Cecilia Petersson SR Spr Dam 2:01:05.1+17:46.7+17.21%85.32%4.35%0.00%11:30:09.0
1111Team SpontanraceAnna Malmberg - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr Dam 2:05:03.0+21:44.6+21.05%82.61%1.21%-3.27%09:00:09.0
1245TeamsnigelMalin Siverland - Sofie Sager SR Spr Dam 2:10:12.0+26:53.6+26.03%79.34%-2.86%-7.53%11:30:09.0
1384Team optimisternaSara Arvidsson - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Dam 2:16:39.7+33:21.3+32.29%75.59%-7.96%-12.86%16:30:09.0
1439Team SpradaEmma Fabbeke - Maria Toverland SR Spr Dam 2:22:49.2+39:30.8+38.25%72.33%-12.82%-17.95%11:30:09.0
1541Team RobèrtPierre Robèrt - Fia Robèrt SR Spr Dam 2:24:33.9+41:15.5+39.94%71.46%-14.20%-19.39%11:30:09.0
1632Twisted SistersSophia Silwerfeldt - Lovisa Pärmelöv SR Spr Dam 2:25:49.5+42:31.1+41.16%70.84%-15.20%-20.43%11:30:09.0
1733Lag SydCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Spr Dam 2:27:15.7+43:57.3+42.55%70.15%-16.33%-21.62%11:30:09.0
1843Team MK70Kajsa Kjellén - Malin Kjellen SR Spr Dam 2:30:08.2+46:49.8+45.33%68.81%-18.60%-23.99%11:30:09.0
1942Team JolinJosefin Holmersson - Linda Svensson SR Spr Dam 2:36:56.0+53:37.6+51.91%65.83%-23.97%-29.61%11:30:09.0
  • Sprint - SR Spr Herr
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1123Team primalcoaching.seAndre Fält - Robert Schelin SR Spr Herr 1:21:15.2--100%25.72%28.09%16:30:09.0
26HappyDadsJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr Herr 1:21:26.4+0:11.2+0.23%99.77%25.55%27.93%09:00:09.0
31Team SodaFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr Herr 1:22:15.3+1:00.1+1.23%98.78%24.80%27.21%09:00:09.0
422Team KustjagarenStefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg SR Spr Herr 1:25:27.1+4:11.9+5.17%95.09%21.88%24.38%09:00:09.0
551852 marin och fritidPetter Johansson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Herr 1:29:04.7+7:49.5+9.63%91.22%18.56%21.17%09:00:09.0
64Tratten o FinkelJohan Tärnhuvud Estvik - Erik Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.4+9:27.2+11.63%89.58%17.08%19.73%09:00:09.0
7121Team PiggelinJohannes Brink - Mattias Mattisson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.8+9:27.6+11.64%89.57%17.07%19.72%14:00:09.0
8115Team SwimsickJörgen Philipsson - Philip Jonasson SR Spr Herr 1:33:51.8+12:36.6+15.52%86.57%14.19%16.93%14:00:09.0
9120338 SmålandOskar Wijk - Henrik Ahlin SR Spr Herr 1:35:26.7+14:11.5+17.47%85.13%12.74%15.53%14:00:09.0
1059Björn och MartinBjörn Östenson - Martin Blivik SR Spr Herr 1:36:26.0+15:10.8+18.68%84.26%11.84%14.66%14:00:09.0
11125Team SalamanderJonas Lind - Fredrik Berg SR Spr Herr 1:39:07.2+17:52.0+21.99%81.97%9.38%12.28%16:30:09.0
1266AJ AJ AJJesper Olsson - Anton Nilsson SR Spr Herr 1:39:18.9+18:03.7+22.23%81.81%9.21%12.11%14:00:09.0
13118Team SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr Herr 1:42:17.7+21:02.5+25.90%79.43%6.48%9.47%14:00:09.0
143Pepper PeppersMartin Lennartsson - Tim Pettersson SR Spr Herr 1:44:37.1+23:21.9+28.76%77.67%4.36%7.42%09:00:09.0
1558Team HagbergLeo Hagberg - Christer Hagberg SR Spr Herr 1:46:05.4+24:50.2+30.57%76.59%3.01%6.11%14:00:09.0
1665Team Gyllene ZonenHenrik Nilsson Bokor - Håkan Petersson SR Spr Herr 1:47:29.0+26:13.8+32.28%75.60%1.74%4.88%14:00:09.0
1749Fett 4 flytJohn Ohlsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr Herr 1:48:38.8+27:23.6+33.71%74.79%0.68%3.85%11:30:09.0
18124Team NorwoodPetter Nordholm - Peter Allwood SR Spr Herr 1:52:48.4+31:33.2+38.83%72.03%-3.13%0.17%16:30:09.0
1972BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr Herr 1:53:11.4+31:56.2+39.31%71.78%-3.48%-0.17%16:30:09.0
2061Team Hobie CatRichard Eriksson - daniel olsson SR Spr Herr 1:53:27.5+32:12.3+39.64%71.62%-3.72%-0.41%14:00:09.0
2153BillyspanpizzaMarcus Barkrot -Erik Djurström Oderbrink SR Spr Herr 1:53:44.1+32:28.9+39.98%71.44%-3.98%-0.65%14:00:09.0
2256Team RigelTobias Krispinsson - Joel Bertilsson SR Spr Herr 1:55:20.0+34:04.8+41.94%70.45%-5.44%-2.07%14:00:09.0
2354Team KiwiAdam Wretström - Anton Wretström SR Spr Herr 1:55:46.7+34:31.5+42.49%70.18%-5.84%-2.46%14:00:09.0
2457Under YtanFredrik Lindén - Jörgen Larsson SR Spr Herr 1:56:20.5+35:05.3+43.18%69.84%-6.36%-2.96%14:00:09.0
259Team Schubert 1Johan Schubert - Johan Schubert SR Spr Herr 1:58:36.5+37:21.3+45.97%68.51%-8.43%-4.96%09:00:09.0
2648M&MMarcus Lindström - Magnus Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:59:18.0+38:02.8+46.82%68.11%-9.06%-5.58%11:30:09.0
2750Team JönssonEmma Jönsson - Jesper Jönsson SR Spr Herr 2:01:11.7+39:56.5+49.16%67.04%-10.80%-7.25%11:30:09.0
2815Team SölvenäsMarkus Sölvenäs - Filip Sölvenäs SR Spr Herr 2:01:37.9+40:22.7+49.69%66.80%-11.20%-7.64%09:00:09.0
2960Clas & KlasKlas Schoultz - Clas Nilsson SR Spr Herr 2:02:39.4+41:24.2+50.96%66.24%-12.13%-8.55%14:00:09.0
30122Team AklejaPer Ahlkvist - Dick Olsson SR Spr Herr 2:03:23.1+42:07.9+51.85%65.85%-12.80%-9.19%14:00:09.0
3162Patrik SjöstjärnaOlof Holm - Pontus Wiridén SR Spr Herr 2:08:51.7+47:36.5+58.59%63.05%-17.81%-14.04%14:00:09.0
3264Burfelt ForsbergMikael Burfelt - Daniel Forsberg SR Spr Herr 2:11:06.6+49:51.4+61.36%61.97%-19.86%-16.03%14:00:09.0
3325Team BjuvHultDennis Hultgren - robert bjuvhage SR Spr Herr 2:12:51.1+51:35.9+63.50%61.16%-21.45%-17.57%09:00:09.0
3421Team of twoMåns Hjorth - Tony Gustavsson SR Spr Herr 2:13:15.7+52:00.5+64.01%60.97%-21.83%-17.93%09:00:09.0
35119Team JVJoakim Hill - Viking Lantz SR Spr Herr 2:14:44.6+53:29.4+65.83%60.30%-23.18%-19.24%14:00:09.0
3652Helan och halvanFredrik Nilsson - Daniel Ekstrand SR Spr Herr 2:15:24.4+54:09.2+66.65%60.01%-23.79%-19.83%14:00:09.0
-116Team Erik och MankanErik Bennbom - Magnus Kjellén SR Spr Herr DNF-----14:00:09.0
  • Sprint - SR Spr Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12Team_Frolte_PrimalcoachingIngela Nolte - Jonas Fries SR Spr Mix 1:25:38.2--100%26.90%27.38%09:00:09.0
224Kolan&LarsLars Ekman - Kolan Nordbeck SR Spr Mix 1:26:39.2+1:01.0+1.19%98.83%26.03%26.51%09:00:09.0
3117Team Monsters Inc.Andreas Glingfors - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 1:39:21.5+13:43.3+16.02%86.19%15.18%15.74%14:00:09.0
477Halt & LottaCharlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist SR Spr Mix 1:45:09.4+19:31.2+22.79%81.44%10.23%10.82%16:30:09.0
519Team PetnitzMartina Lomnitz - Simon Petersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:41.7+25:03.5+29.26%77.36%5.51%6.12%09:00:09.0
631Anita och TelevinkenSofi svensson - Kalle Djurström SR Spr Mix 1:53:00.2+27:22.0+31.96%75.78%3.54%4.17%11:30:09.0
729M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:01.6+28:23.4+33.15%75.10%2.66%3.30%11:30:09.0
828Team RocketRoland Harutyunyan - Ronja Lundbergs SR Spr Mix 1:55:47.1+30:08.9+35.20%73.96%1.16%1.81%11:30:09.0
926The ShirksPaula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:56:38.5+31:00.3+36.21%73.42%0.43%1.08%11:30:09.0
1023HAPPYPLACE!Jeanette Eliasson - Martin Carlstedt SR Spr Mix 1:57:55.0+32:16.8+37.69%72.62%-0.66%0.00%09:00:09.0
1127De Rutinerade trebarnsföräldrarnaNiklas Samuelsson - Anna Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 1:59:19.9+33:41.7+39.35%71.76%-1.87%-1.20%11:30:09.0
1212Team MattssonAndreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+34:37.5+40.43%71.21%-2.66%-1.99%09:00:09.0
137Team Schubert/HanssonJesper Hansson - Julia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:02:17.7+36:39.5+42.81%70.02%-4.40%-3.71%09:00:09.0
1430Husband & wifeAnna Niemann - Martin Niemann SR Spr Mix 2:02:51.6+37:13.4+43.47%69.70%-4.88%-4.19%11:30:09.0
1582Henning RydénPetter Henning - Karin Rydén SR Spr Mix 2:06:08.2+40:30.0+47.29%67.89%-7.68%-6.97%16:30:09.0
16114Melin@EkholmenOlivia Melin - Niclas Melin SR Spr Mix 2:11:57.8+46:19.6+54.10%64.89%-12.65%-11.91%14:00:09.0
1714CattenGustafGustav Samuelsson - Catharina Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 2:15:52.2+50:14.0+58.66%63.03%-15.98%-15.23%09:00:09.0
1813Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:19:18.7+53:40.5+62.68%61.47%-18.92%-18.14%09:00:09.0
1917Lindman o LydénSofia Lindman - Lars Lydén SR Spr Mix 2:22:51.6+57:13.4+66.82%59.94%-21.95%-21.15%09:00:09.0
-8Team Schubert/NilssonErik Nilsson - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-18BadkrukornaEmilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0