U12/U14 2020 - Race 2

Wednesday, July 29, 2020 19:38 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: , Guernsey
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, July 29, 2020 21:01 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

U12/U14 2020 - Race 2

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
175Daniel ClarkU16M 13:28.1--100%14.15%15.00%
2704Chay Kennedy-CookU14M 13:30.3+0:02.2+0.27%99.73%13.91%14.76%
378Bobby TabelU14M 14:21.1+0:53.0+6.56%93.85%8.52%9.42%
479Miles Le PrevostU14M 14:27.8+0:59.7+7.39%93.12%7.81%8.72%
5714Ollie DuguidU14M 15:09.4+1:41.3+12.54%88.86%3.39%4.34%
6713Jayden CreberU14M 15:31.1+2:03.0+15.22%86.79%1.08%2.06%
7605Charlie TourtelU12M 16:10.2+2:42.1+20.06%83.29%-3.07%-2.06%
891Oliver MarshU12M 16:30.2+3:02.1+22.53%81.61%-5.20%-4.16%
9710Braden MorrisU14M 16:43.1+3:15.0+24.13%80.56%-6.57%-5.52%
10607Owen WilsonU12M 16:56.5+3:28.4+25.79%79.50%-7.99%-6.93%
11604Oliver CrawfordU12M 17:34.0+4:05.9+30.43%76.67%-11.98%-10.87%
12611Finlay StonebridgeU12M 17:53.5+4:25.4+32.84%75.28%-14.05%-12.92%
13623Cody WallbridgeU12M -1 lap-----
14600George FernU12M -1 lap-----
15715Harry Le MaitreU14M -1 lap-----
16624Theo CotterillU12M -1 lap-----
-602Thomas Le TissierU12M DNF-----
-606Isaac RobilliardU12M DNF-----
-608Connor De RobillardU12M DNF-----
-613Charlie AldertonU12F DNF-----
-618Sam MeeksU12M DNF-----
-619Samuel RussellU12M DNF-----
-702Finlay MechemU14M DNF-----
-707Luca GaudionU14M DNF-----
-711Kiko RochaU14M DNF-----
-716Kylie VaudinU16F DNF-----
  • U12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1605Charlie TourtelU12M 16:10.2--100%4.96%4.55%
291Oliver MarshU12M 16:30.2+0:20.0+2.06%97.98%3.01%2.59%
3607Owen WilsonU12M 16:56.5+0:46.3+4.77%95.45%0.43%0.00%
4604Oliver CrawfordU12M 17:34.0+1:23.8+8.64%92.05%-3.24%-3.69%
5611Finlay StonebridgeU12M 17:53.5+1:43.3+10.65%90.38%-5.15%-5.61%
6623Cody WallbridgeU12M -1 lap-----
7600George FernU12M -1 lap-----
8624Theo CotterillU12M -1 lap-----
-602Thomas Le TissierU12M DNF-----
-606Isaac RobilliardU12M DNF-----
-608Connor De RobillardU12M DNF-----
-613Charlie AldertonU12F DNF-----
-618Sam MeeksU12M DNF-----
-619Samuel RussellU12M DNF-----
  • U14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1704Chay Kennedy-CookU14M 13:30.3--100%9.68%8.81%
278Bobby TabelU14M 14:21.1+0:50.8+6.27%94.10%4.02%3.09%
379Miles Le PrevostU14M 14:27.8+0:57.5+7.10%93.37%3.27%2.34%
4714Ollie DuguidU14M 15:09.4+1:39.1+12.23%89.10%-1.37%-2.34%
5713Jayden CreberU14M 15:31.1+2:00.8+14.91%87.03%-3.79%-4.78%
6710Braden MorrisU14M 16:43.1+3:12.8+23.79%80.78%-11.81%-12.89%
7715Harry Le MaitreU14M -1 lap-----
-702Finlay MechemU14M DNF-----
-707Luca GaudionU14M DNF-----
-711Kiko RochaU14M DNF-----
  • U16
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
175Daniel ClarkU16M 13:28.1--100%0.00%0.00%
-716Kylie VaudinU16F DNF-----