SDSR Dutch 24 hour Challenge

Tuesday, June 30, 2020 23:59 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, July 15, 2020 05:27 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED Open30-3931 6:56:36--100%27.97%23.86%114.0
2-Jonathan KoningNED Open30-3932 7:08:25+11:49+2.84%97.24%25.92%21.70%214.0
3-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1817 7:19:33+22:57+5.51%94.78%24.00%19.66%-14.0
4-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA Open19-2925 7:32:37+36:01+8.65%92.04%21.74%17.27%313.0
5-Joe MazzoneUSA Open19-2929 7:35:28+38:52+9.33%91.47%21.25%16.75%413.0
6-Mitchell PascualUSA Open50-5957 7:40:33+43:57+10.55%90.46%20.37%15.82%513.0
7-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3936 7:56:02+59:26+14.27%87.51%17.69%13.00%-13.0
8-Ian WhyteUSA Open50-5957 8:07:21+1:10:45+16.98%85.48%15.73%10.93%612.0
9-Daniel GonzalezUSA Open30-3932 8:08:57+1:12:21+17.37%85.20%15.46%10.63%712.0
10-William RichetFRA Open19-2928 8:11:49+1:15:13+18.05%84.71%14.96%10.11%-12.0
11-Piotr DlugoszFRA Open30-3932 8:12:12+1:15:36+18.15%84.64%14.90%10.04%-12.0
12-Andy AndrasUSA Open40-4943 8:13:56+1:17:20+18.56%84.34%14.60%9.72%812.0
13-Eliah AbtmeyerGER Open14-1818 8:14:07+1:17:31+18.61%84.31%14.56%9.69%912.0
14-Lena MeringdalNED Women19-2920 8:14:51+1:18:15+18.78%84.19%14.44%9.56%1012.0
15-Florian MichlGER Open19-2927 8:18:52+1:22:16+19.75%83.51%13.74%8.82%1112.0
16-Seth AmrheinUSA Open40-4945 8:24:19+1:27:43+21.06%82.61%12.80%7.83%1212.0
17-Michal WasilewskiPOL Open30-3937 8:28:13+1:31:37+21.99%81.97%12.13%7.11%-12.0
18-Haakon HovdeNOR Open40-4942 8:29:21+1:32:45+22.26%81.79%11.93%6.91%-12.0
19-Ola AndersbakkenNOR Open40-4947 8:33:55+1:37:19+23.36%81.06%11.14%6.07%-12.0
20-Vincent TanguyFRA Open30-3933 8:37:51+1:41:15+24.30%80.45%10.46%5.35%-12.0
21-Laura DeinhardtGER Women30-3930 8:40:57+1:44:21+25.05%79.97%9.92%4.79%1312.0
22-Adi SiekerGER Open40-4947 8:41:33+1:44:57+25.19%79.88%9.82%4.68%1412.0
23-Eduardo MachadoUSA Open30-3936 8:42:34+1:45:58+25.44%79.72%9.65%4.49%-11.0
24-Davide MarchisioIRL Open19-2924 8:45:41+1:49:05+26.18%79.25%9.11%3.92%-11.0
25-John FisherUSA Open40-4944 8:45:58+1:49:22+26.25%79.21%9.06%3.87%-11.0
26-Arthur AbeilléNED Open30-3932 8:46:03+1:49:27+26.27%79.19%9.04%3.85%1511.0
27-Su YouCHN Open19-2920 8:48:54+1:52:18+26.96%78.77%8.55%3.33%-11.0
28-Edwin KrooswijkNED Open30-3939 8:53:30+1:56:54+28.06%78.09%7.75%2.49%1611.0
28-Pepijn TermorshuizenNED Open14-1817 8:53:30+1:56:54+28.06%78.09%7.75%2.49%1611.0
30-Phil LockwoodUSA Open50-5954 8:55:46+1:59:10+28.60%77.76%7.36%2.08%-11.0
31-Jendrossek SipNED Open40-4948 8:56:32+1:59:56+28.79%77.65%7.23%1.94%1811.0
32-Amila Perumbala GedaraGER Open30-3934 8:57:47+2:01:11+29.09%77.47%7.01%1.71%1911.0
33-Miles KipperUSA Open30-3932 8:59:54+2:03:18+29.60%77.16%6.65%1.32%-11.0
33-Miles Kipper (100kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3932 8:59:54+2:03:18+29.60%77.16%6.65%1.32%-11.0
35-Paul LesniakFRA Open30-3938 9:02:01+2:05:25+30.10%76.86%6.28%0.94%-11.0
36-Cory PooleUSA Open40-4942 9:04:30+2:07:54+30.70%76.51%5.85%0.48%-11.0
37-Shane DonoghUSA Open30-3935 9:06:56+2:10:20+31.29%76.17%5.43%0.04%-11.0
38-Damen SistrunkUSA Open40-4948 9:07:20+2:10:44+31.38%76.11%5.36%-0.04%-11.0
39-Daniel RengmanNOR Open40-4941 9:10:22+2:13:46+32.11%75.69%4.84%-0.59%-11.0
40-Dallas YanezUSA Open40-4948 9:20:27+2:23:51+34.53%74.33%3.09%-2.43%-11.0
41-Johan GeelhoedNED Open19-2927 9:25:28+2:28:52+35.73%73.67%2.23%-3.35%-11.0
42-Mark HarrisUSA Open19-2924 9:25:48+2:29:12+35.81%73.63%2.17%-3.41%-11.0
43-Barry WeinerUSA Open50-5954 9:31:10+2:34:34+37.10%72.94%1.24%-4.39%-11.0
44-Jared WhyteUSA Open30-3933 9:32:53+2:36:17+37.51%72.72%0.94%-4.71%-10.0
45-Marco van der VlugtNED Open40-4946 9:33:04+2:36:28+37.56%72.70%0.91%-4.74%-10.0
46-Titus FrancisUSA Open19-2921 9:34:28+2:37:52+37.89%72.52%0.67%-5.00%-10.0
47-Paul EarleUSA Open50-5951 9:36:52+2:40:16+38.47%72.22%0.26%-5.43%-10.0
48-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED StreetSUP40-4946 9:39:13+2:42:37+39.03%71.92%-0.15%-5.86%-10.0
49-Jude BreauxUSA Open40-4940 9:43:10+2:46:34+39.98%71.44%-0.83%-6.59%-10.0
50-Scott ZieglerUSA Open30-3934 9:44:00+2:47:24+40.18%71.34%-0.98%-6.74%-10.0
51-Marcel RoosenGER Open30-3932 9:47:53+2:51:17+41.11%70.86%-1.65%-7.45%2010.0
52-Phillip ScearceUSA Open50-5953 9:48:39+2:52:03+41.30%70.77%-1.78%-7.59%-10.0
53-John MckayUSA Open30-3934 9:52:22+2:55:46+42.19%70.33%-2.42%-8.27%-10.0
54-Rick StubblefieldUSA Open50-5954 9:53:18+2:56:42+42.41%70.22%-2.59%-8.44%-10.0
55-Ehren MohammadiUSA Open19-2929 10:01:57+3:05:21+44.49%69.21%-4.08%-10.02%-10.0
56-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 10:04:28+3:07:52+45.10%68.92%-4.52%-10.48%2110.0
57-Jason BlumeUSA Open30-3930 10:08:08+3:11:32+45.98%68.50%-5.15%-11.15%-10.0
58-Lucas LiewSGP Open19-2924 10:21:14+3:24:38+49.12%67.06%-7.42%-13.54%-10.0
59-Nicholas BlumeUSA Open19-2927 10:42:00+3:45:24+54.10%64.89%-11.01%-17.34%-9.0
60-Brian SterlingUSA Open50-5955 10:42:05+3:45:29+54.12%64.88%-11.02%-17.35%-9.0
61-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Quad SkateWomen28 10:46:07+3:49:31+55.09%64.48%-11.72%-18.09%-9.0
62-Holger WitzelGER Open50-5950 11:15:12+4:18:36+62.07%61.70%-16.75%-23.41%-9.0
63-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 11:16:03+4:19:27+62.28%61.62%-16.89%-23.56%-9.0
64-Nathan ChowCAN Open19-2928 11:17:25+4:20:49+62.61%61.50%-17.13%-23.81%-9.0
65-Randy McClellandUSA Open40-4948 11:22:49+4:26:13+63.90%61.01%-18.06%-24.80%-9.0
66-Yannick FreundelGER Open19-2927 11:31:45+4:35:09+66.05%60.22%-19.61%-26.43%-9.0
67-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 11:32:10+4:35:34+66.15%60.19%-19.68%-26.51%-9.0
68-Peter FerranteUSA Open40-4942 11:41:41+4:45:05+68.43%59.37%-21.33%-28.25%-9.0
69-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA StreetSUP50-5959 12:17:57+5:21:21+77.14%56.45%-27.60%-34.88%-8.0
70-Marc MeyerGER Open19-2922 12:35:49+5:39:13+81.43%55.12%-30.69%-38.14%-8.0
71-DieEpic DanUSA Open30-3936 14:36:15+7:39:39+110.33%47.54%-51.51%-60.15%-7.0
71-DieEpic Dan (100kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3936 14:36:15+7:39:39+110.33%47.54%-51.51%-60.15%-7.0
73-Anthony MaoUSA Open30-3937 15:13:17+8:16:41+119.22%45.62%-57.91%-66.92%-7.0
74-Paul Closs (QS)USA Quad SkateOpen49 17:01:45+10:05:09+145.26%40.77%-76.67%-86.75%-6.0
  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles Kipper (100kg+)USA 30-3932 8:59:54--100%23.75%23.75%-11.0
2-DieEpic Dan (100kg+)USA 30-3936 14:36:15+5:36:21+62.30%61.61%-23.75%-23.75%-7.0
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles Kipper (100kg+)USA 30-3932 8:59:54--100%23.75%23.75%-11.0
2-DieEpic Dan (100kg+)USA 30-3936 14:36:15+5:36:21+62.30%61.61%-23.75%-23.75%-7.0
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 6:56:36--100%26.44%23.66%114.0
2-Jonathan KoningNED 30-3932 7:08:25+11:49+2.84%97.24%24.36%21.49%214.0
3-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 7:19:33+22:57+5.51%94.78%22.39%19.45%-14.0
4-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA 19-2925 7:32:37+36:01+8.65%92.04%20.09%17.06%313.0
5-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 7:35:28+38:52+9.33%91.47%19.58%16.54%413.0
6-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 7:40:33+43:57+10.55%90.46%18.68%15.61%513.0
7-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 7:56:02+59:26+14.27%87.51%15.95%12.77%-13.0
8-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 8:07:21+1:10:45+16.98%85.48%13.95%10.70%612.0
9-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 8:08:57+1:12:21+17.37%85.20%13.67%10.40%712.0
10-William RichetFRA 19-2928 8:11:49+1:15:13+18.05%84.71%13.16%9.88%-12.0
11-Piotr DlugoszFRA 30-3932 8:12:12+1:15:36+18.15%84.64%13.10%9.81%-12.0
12-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 8:13:56+1:17:20+18.56%84.34%12.79%9.49%812.0
13-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 8:14:07+1:17:31+18.61%84.31%12.76%9.46%912.0
14-Florian MichlGER 19-2927 8:18:52+1:22:16+19.75%83.51%11.92%8.59%1012.0
15-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 8:24:19+1:27:43+21.06%82.61%10.96%7.59%1112.0
16-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3937 8:28:13+1:31:37+21.99%81.97%10.27%6.87%-12.0
17-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 8:29:21+1:32:45+22.26%81.79%10.07%6.66%-12.0
18-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 8:33:55+1:37:19+23.36%81.06%9.26%5.83%-12.0
19-Vincent TanguyFRA 30-3933 8:37:51+1:41:15+24.30%80.45%8.57%5.11%-12.0
20-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 8:41:33+1:44:57+25.19%79.88%7.91%4.43%1212.0
21-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 8:42:34+1:45:58+25.44%79.72%7.73%4.24%-11.0
22-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 8:45:41+1:49:05+26.18%79.25%7.18%3.67%-11.0
23-John FisherUSA 40-4944 8:45:58+1:49:22+26.25%79.21%7.13%3.62%-11.0
24-Arthur AbeilléNED 30-3932 8:46:03+1:49:27+26.27%79.19%7.12%3.60%1311.0
25-Su YouCHN 19-2920 8:48:54+1:52:18+26.96%78.77%6.62%3.08%-11.0
26-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 8:53:30+1:56:54+28.06%78.09%5.80%2.24%1411.0
26-Pepijn TermorshuizenNED 14-1817 8:53:30+1:56:54+28.06%78.09%5.80%2.24%1411.0
28-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 8:55:46+1:59:10+28.60%77.76%5.40%1.82%-11.0
29-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 8:56:32+1:59:56+28.79%77.65%5.27%1.68%1611.0
30-Amila Perumbala GedaraGER 30-3934 8:57:47+2:01:11+29.09%77.47%5.05%1.45%1711.0
31-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 8:59:54+2:03:18+29.60%77.16%4.67%1.07%-11.0
32-Paul LesniakFRA 30-3938 9:02:01+2:05:25+30.10%76.86%4.30%0.68%-11.0
33-Cory PooleUSA 40-4942 9:04:30+2:07:54+30.70%76.51%3.86%0.22%-11.0
34-Shane DonoghUSA 30-3935 9:06:56+2:10:20+31.29%76.17%3.43%-0.22%-11.0
35-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 9:07:20+2:10:44+31.38%76.11%3.36%-0.30%-11.0
36-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 9:10:22+2:13:46+32.11%75.69%2.83%-0.85%-11.0
37-Dallas YanezUSA 40-4948 9:20:27+2:23:51+34.53%74.33%1.05%-2.70%-11.0
38-Johan GeelhoedNED 19-2927 9:25:28+2:28:52+35.73%73.67%0.16%-3.62%1811.0
39-Mark HarrisUSA 19-2924 9:25:48+2:29:12+35.81%73.63%0.10%-3.68%-11.0
40-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 9:31:10+2:34:34+37.10%72.94%-0.85%-4.66%-11.0
41-Jared WhyteUSA 30-3933 9:32:53+2:36:17+37.51%72.72%-1.15%-4.98%-10.0
42-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 9:33:04+2:36:28+37.56%72.70%-1.18%-5.01%-10.0
43-Titus FrancisUSA 19-2921 9:34:28+2:37:52+37.89%72.52%-1.43%-5.27%-10.0
44-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 9:36:52+2:40:16+38.47%72.22%-1.85%-5.71%-10.0
45-Jude BreauxUSA 40-4940 9:43:10+2:46:34+39.98%71.44%-2.96%-6.86%-10.0
46-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 9:44:00+2:47:24+40.18%71.34%-3.11%-7.02%-10.0
47-Marcel RoosenGER 30-3932 9:47:53+2:51:17+41.11%70.86%-3.80%-7.73%1910.0
48-Phillip ScearceUSA 50-5953 9:48:39+2:52:03+41.30%70.77%-3.93%-7.87%-10.0
49-John MckayUSA 30-3934 9:52:22+2:55:46+42.19%70.33%-4.59%-8.55%-10.0
50-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 9:53:18+2:56:42+42.41%70.22%-4.75%-8.72%-10.0
51-Ehren MohammadiUSA 19-2929 10:01:57+3:05:21+44.49%69.21%-6.28%-10.30%-10.0
52-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 10:04:28+3:07:52+45.10%68.92%-6.73%-10.77%2010.0
53-Jason BlumeUSA 30-3930 10:08:08+3:11:32+45.98%68.50%-7.37%-11.44%-10.0
54-Lucas LiewSGP 19-2924 10:21:14+3:24:38+49.12%67.06%-9.69%-13.84%-10.0
55-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 10:42:00+3:45:24+54.10%64.89%-13.35%-17.64%-9.0
56-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 10:42:05+3:45:29+54.12%64.88%-13.37%-17.66%-9.0
57-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 11:15:12+4:18:36+62.07%61.70%-19.21%-23.73%219.0
58-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 11:16:03+4:19:27+62.28%61.62%-19.36%-23.88%-9.0
59-Nathan ChowCAN 19-2928 11:17:25+4:20:49+62.61%61.50%-19.61%-24.13%-9.0
60-Randy McClellandUSA 40-4948 11:22:49+4:26:13+63.90%61.01%-20.56%-25.12%-9.0
61-Yannick FreundelGER 19-2927 11:31:45+4:35:09+66.05%60.22%-22.14%-26.76%-9.0
62-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 11:32:10+4:35:34+66.15%60.19%-22.21%-26.84%-9.0
63-Peter FerranteUSA 40-4942 11:41:41+4:45:05+68.43%59.37%-23.89%-28.58%-9.0
64-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 12:35:49+5:39:13+81.43%55.12%-33.45%-38.50%-8.0
65-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 14:36:15+7:39:39+110.33%47.54%-54.71%-60.57%-7.0
66-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 15:13:17+8:16:41+119.22%45.62%-61.25%-67.35%-7.0
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 7:19:33--100%10.12%11.04%-14.0
2-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 8:14:07+54:34+12.41%88.96%-1.03%0.00%-12.0
3-Pepijn TermorshuizenNED 14-1817 8:53:30+1:33:57+21.37%82.39%-9.09%-7.97%-11.0
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA 19-2925 7:32:37--100%21.50%20.00%113.0
2-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 7:35:28+2:51+0.63%99.37%21.01%19.50%213.0
3-William RichetFRA 19-2928 8:11:49+39:12+8.66%92.03%14.71%13.08%-12.0
4-Florian MichlGER 19-2927 8:18:52+46:15+10.22%90.73%13.48%11.83%-12.0
5-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 8:45:41+1:13:04+16.14%86.10%8.83%7.09%-11.0
6-Su YouCHN 19-2920 8:48:54+1:16:17+16.85%85.58%8.28%6.52%-11.0
7-Johan GeelhoedNED 19-2927 9:25:28+1:52:51+24.93%80.04%1.93%0.06%-11.0
8-Mark HarrisUSA 19-2924 9:25:48+1:53:11+25.01%80.00%1.88%0.00%311.0
9-Titus FrancisUSA 19-2921 9:34:28+2:01:51+26.92%78.79%0.37%-1.53%410.0
10-Ehren MohammadiUSA 19-2929 10:01:57+2:29:20+32.99%75.19%-4.39%-6.39%510.0
11-Lucas LiewSGP 19-2924 10:21:14+2:48:37+37.25%72.86%-7.74%-9.80%-10.0
12-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 10:42:00+3:09:23+41.84%70.50%-11.34%-13.47%69.0
13-Nathan ChowCAN 19-2928 11:17:25+3:44:48+49.67%66.82%-17.48%-19.73%-9.0
14-Yannick FreundelGER 19-2927 11:31:45+3:59:08+52.83%65.43%-19.97%-22.26%-9.0
15-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 12:35:49+5:03:12+66.99%59.88%-31.08%-33.58%-8.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 6:56:36--100%26.70%22.69%-14.0
2-Jonathan KoningNED 30-3932 7:08:25+11:49+2.84%97.24%24.62%20.49%-14.0
3-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 7:56:02+59:26+14.27%87.51%16.24%11.66%-13.0
4-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 8:08:57+1:12:21+17.37%85.20%13.97%9.26%112.0
5-Piotr DlugoszFRA 30-3932 8:12:12+1:15:36+18.15%84.64%13.40%8.66%-12.0
6-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3937 8:28:13+1:31:37+21.99%81.97%10.58%5.68%-12.0
7-Vincent TanguyFRA 30-3933 8:37:51+1:41:15+24.30%80.45%8.89%3.90%-12.0
8-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 8:42:34+1:45:58+25.44%79.72%8.06%3.02%211.0
9-Arthur AbeilléNED 30-3932 8:46:03+1:49:27+26.27%79.19%7.44%2.37%-11.0
10-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 8:53:30+1:56:54+28.06%78.09%6.13%0.99%-11.0
11-Amila Perumbala GedaraGER 30-3934 8:57:47+2:01:11+29.09%77.47%5.38%0.20%-11.0
12-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 8:59:54+2:03:18+29.60%77.16%5.01%-0.20%311.0
13-Paul LesniakFRA 30-3938 9:02:01+2:05:25+30.10%76.86%4.64%-0.59%-11.0
14-Shane DonoghUSA 30-3935 9:06:56+2:10:20+31.29%76.17%3.77%-1.50%411.0
15-Jared WhyteUSA 30-3933 9:32:53+2:36:17+37.51%72.72%-0.80%-6.32%510.0
16-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 9:44:00+2:47:24+40.18%71.34%-2.75%-8.38%610.0
17-Marcel RoosenGER 30-3932 9:47:53+2:51:17+41.11%70.86%-3.43%-9.10%-10.0
18-John MckayUSA 30-3934 9:52:22+2:55:46+42.19%70.33%-4.22%-9.93%710.0
19-Jason BlumeUSA 30-3930 10:08:08+3:11:32+45.98%68.50%-7.00%-12.86%-10.0
20-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 11:32:10+4:35:34+66.15%60.19%-21.78%-28.45%-9.0
21-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 14:36:15+7:39:39+110.33%47.54%-54.17%-62.62%-7.0
22-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 15:13:17+8:16:41+119.22%45.62%-60.69%-69.49%-7.0
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 8:13:56--100%12.80%9.76%112.0
2-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 8:24:19+10:23+2.10%97.94%10.97%7.86%212.0
3-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 8:29:21+15:25+3.12%96.97%10.08%6.94%-12.0
4-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 8:33:55+19:59+4.05%96.11%9.27%6.11%-12.0
5-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 8:41:33+27:37+5.59%94.70%7.92%4.71%-12.0
6-John FisherUSA 40-4944 8:45:58+32:02+6.49%93.91%7.15%3.90%311.0
7-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 8:56:32+42:36+8.62%92.06%5.28%1.97%-11.0
8-Cory PooleUSA 40-4942 9:04:30+50:34+10.24%90.71%3.87%0.52%411.0
9-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 9:07:20+53:24+10.81%90.24%3.37%0.00%511.0
10-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 9:10:22+56:26+11.43%89.75%2.84%-0.55%-11.0
11-Dallas YanezUSA 40-4948 9:20:27+1:06:31+13.47%88.13%1.06%-2.40%611.0
12-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 9:33:04+1:19:08+16.02%86.19%-1.17%-4.70%-10.0
13-Jude BreauxUSA 40-4940 9:43:10+1:29:14+18.07%84.70%-2.95%-6.55%710.0
14-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 10:04:28+1:50:32+22.38%81.71%-6.71%-10.44%-10.0
15-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 11:16:03+3:02:07+36.87%73.06%-19.35%-23.52%-9.0
16-Randy McClellandUSA 40-4948 11:22:49+3:08:53+38.24%72.34%-20.55%-24.75%-9.0
17-Peter FerranteUSA 40-4942 11:41:41+3:27:45+42.06%70.39%-23.88%-28.20%-9.0
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 7:40:33--100%19.22%20.16%113.0
2-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 8:07:21+26:48+5.82%94.50%14.52%15.52%212.0
3-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 8:55:46+1:15:13+16.33%85.96%6.02%7.12%311.0
4-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 9:31:10+1:50:37+24.02%80.63%-0.19%0.99%411.0
5-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 9:36:52+1:56:19+25.26%79.84%-1.19%0.00%510.0
6-Phillip ScearceUSA 50-5953 9:48:39+2:08:06+27.81%78.24%-3.25%-2.04%610.0
7-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 9:53:18+2:12:45+28.82%77.63%-4.07%-2.85%710.0
8-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 10:42:05+3:01:32+39.42%71.73%-12.63%-11.31%-9.0
9-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 11:15:12+3:34:39+46.61%68.21%-18.43%-17.05%-9.0
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Women28 10:46:07--100%22.52%22.52%-9.0
2-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 17:01:45+6:15:38+58.14%63.24%-22.52%-22.52%-6.0
  • Quad Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 17:01:45--100%0.00%0.00%-6.0
  • Quad Skate - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Women28 10:46:07--100%0.00%0.00%-9.0
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 9:39:13--100%12.05%12.05%-10.0
2-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5959 12:17:57+2:38:44+27.40%78.49%-12.05%-12.05%-8.0
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 9:39:13--100%0.00%0.00%-10.0
  • StreetSUP - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5959 12:17:57--100%0.00%0.00%-8.0
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 8:14:51--100%2.57%2.57%-12.0
2-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 8:40:57+26:06+5.27%94.99%-2.57%-2.57%-12.0
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 8:14:51--100%0.00%0.00%-12.0
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 8:40:57--100%0.00%0.00%-12.0