Social Distancing Skateboard 100 mile

Tuesday, June 30, 2020 11:59 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Miami, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, July 13, 2020 12:35 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA Open19-2929 5:55:03--100%42.98%41.59%117.0
2-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3936 6:38:23+43:20+12.20%89.12%36.02%34.46%-15.0
3-Mitchell PascualUSA Open50-5957 6:39:23+44:20+12.49%88.90%35.85%34.30%215.0
4-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1817 6:39:44+44:41+12.59%88.82%35.80%34.24%-15.0
5-Paul EarleUSA Open50-5951 6:57:57+1:02:54+17.72%84.95%32.87%31.25%314.0
6-Ian WhyteUSA Open50-5957 7:05:14+1:10:11+19.77%83.50%31.70%30.05%414.0
7-Jayson SeverinUSA Open19-2921 7:05:40+1:10:37+19.89%83.41%31.63%29.98%514.0
8-Eduardo MachadoUSA Open30-3936 7:05:46+1:10:43+19.92%83.39%31.62%29.96%614.0
9-Daniel GonzalezUSA Open30-3932 7:22:30+1:27:27+24.63%80.24%28.93%27.21%714.0
10-Piotr DlugoszFRA Open30-3932 7:24:28+1:29:25+25.18%79.88%28.61%26.88%-13.0
11-Ola AndersbakkenNOR Open40-4947 7:36:38+1:41:35+28.61%77.75%26.66%24.88%-13.0
12-Tobias MichlGER Open30-3932 7:44:27+1:49:24+30.81%76.45%25.40%23.60%813.0
13-Haakon HovdeNOR Open40-4942 7:52:59+1:57:56+33.22%75.07%24.03%22.19%-13.0
14-Kaspar HeinriciUSA Open40-4940 7:56:41+2:01:38+34.26%74.48%23.44%21.58%-13.0
15-John FisherUSA Open40-4944 8:00:00+2:04:57+35.19%73.97%22.91%21.04%-12.0
16-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED StreetSUP40-4946 8:00:50+2:05:47+35.43%73.84%22.77%20.90%912.0
17-Tim PetitFRA Open30-3932 8:06:00+2:10:57+36.88%73.06%21.94%20.05%-12.0
18-Phil LockwoodUSA Open50-5954 8:09:19+2:14:16+37.82%72.56%21.41%19.50%-12.0
19-Leonard LefflerUSA StreetSUP50-5950 8:11:06+2:16:03+38.32%72.30%21.12%19.21%-12.0
20-Eric RineerUSA Open40-4945 8:18:52+2:23:49+40.51%71.17%19.88%17.93%-12.0
21-Davide MarchisioIRL Open19-2924 8:19:43+2:24:40+40.75%71.05%19.74%17.79%-12.0
22-Daniel RengmanNOR Open40-4941 8:28:03+2:33:00+43.09%69.88%18.40%16.42%-12.0
23-Marco van der VlugtNED Open40-4946 8:28:40+2:33:37+43.27%69.80%18.30%16.32%1012.0
24-Jan-Willem DannijsNED Open40-4946 8:40:20+2:45:17+46.55%68.24%16.43%14.40%1112.0
25-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA StreetSUP30-3936 8:46:50+2:51:47+48.38%67.39%15.39%13.33%-11.0
26-Eubie PabilonaUSA Open19-2925 8:51:13+2:56:10+49.62%66.84%14.68%12.61%-11.0
27-Raveena MinorUSA Women19-2927 8:55:14+3:00:11+50.75%66.34%14.04%11.95%-11.0
28-Jendrossek SipNED Open40-4948 8:56:32+3:01:29+51.11%66.17%13.83%11.74%1211.0
29-James PetersUSA Open50-5952 8:59:03+3:04:00+51.82%65.87%13.42%11.32%-11.0
30-Paul LesniakFRA Open30-3938 9:02:10+3:07:07+52.70%65.49%12.92%10.81%-11.0
31-Barry WeinerUSA Open50-5954 9:06:31+3:11:28+53.93%64.97%12.22%10.10%-11.0
32-Robbert LammertinkGER Open40-4943 9:07:45+3:12:42+54.27%64.82%12.03%9.89%1311.0
33-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 9:08:12+3:13:09+54.40%64.77%11.95%9.82%1411.0
33-Pedro CarvalhoPOR Open40-4944 9:08:12+3:13:09+54.40%64.77%11.95%9.82%-11.0
35-Joey van den KerkhofNED Open19-2925 9:10:00+3:14:57+54.91%64.55%11.66%9.52%1511.0
36-Eli SwadenUSA Open30-3931 9:10:59+3:15:56+55.18%64.44%11.51%9.36%-11.0
37-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4943 9:13:51+3:18:48+55.99%64.11%11.05%8.89%-11.0
38-Michael LantzUSA Open40-4946 9:15:00+3:19:57+56.32%63.97%10.86%8.70%-11.0
39-NieKohle TzanakisGER Women40-4943 9:15:06+3:20:03+56.34%63.96%10.85%8.68%1611.0
40-Mathew CrowNZL Open30-3933 9:28:00+3:32:57+59.98%62.51%8.77%6.56%-11.0
41-Piotr ŁuszczPOL Open40-4941 9:33:11+3:38:08+61.44%61.94%7.94%5.71%-10.0
42-Semyon BurovRUS Open19-2926 9:38:23+3:43:20+62.90%61.39%7.11%4.85%-10.0
43-Joe WilliamsUSA Open50-5953 9:39:00+3:43:57+63.08%61.32%7.01%4.75%-10.0
44-Phillip Scearce (SSUP)USA StreetSUP50-5952 9:44:53+3:49:50+64.73%60.70%6.06%3.78%-10.0
45-Phillip ScearceUSA Open50-5952 10:01:55+4:06:52+69.53%58.99%3.33%0.98%-10.0
46-YING HUANGCHN Women40-4948 10:05:37+4:10:34+70.57%58.63%2.73%0.37%-10.0
47-Don WallsUAE StreetSUP50-5956 10:07:53+4:12:50+71.21%58.41%2.37%0.00%-10.0
48-Enzo Rhode-HagenBEL Open40-4947 10:10:07+4:15:04+71.84%58.19%2.01%-0.37%-10.0
49-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP Open40-4948 10:15:27+4:20:24+73.34%57.69%1.15%-1.24%-10.0
50-Francisco RodriquezUSA Open40-4948 10:29:32+4:34:29+77.31%56.40%-1.11%-3.56%-10.0
51-Mark Harris (SSUP)USA StreetSUP19-2924 10:30:25+4:35:22+77.56%56.32%-1.25%-3.71%-10.0
52-Frank RulandGER Open50-5956 10:33:05+4:38:02+78.31%56.08%-1.68%-4.15%179.0
53-Nicholas BlumeUSA Open19-2927 10:42:00+4:46:57+80.82%55.30%-3.11%-5.61%-9.0
54-Al PrimasUSA Open50-5954 10:43:00+4:47:57+81.10%55.22%-3.27%-5.78%-9.0
55-Gabriella NavarreteUSA Quad Skatewomen32 10:45:00+4:49:57+81.66%55.05%-3.59%-6.11%-9.0
56-Evan WasekUSA Open19-2928 10:47:28+4:52:25+82.36%54.84%-3.99%-6.51%-9.0
57-Rob CarneyUSA StreetSUP50-5950 10:54:41+4:59:38+84.39%54.23%-5.15%-7.70%-9.0
58-Andre KipperGER Open30-3937 10:59:19+5:04:16+85.70%53.85%-5.89%-8.46%189.0
59-Magdalena SawickaPOL Women30-3935 11:00:52+5:05:49+86.13%53.72%-6.14%-8.72%-9.0
60-Maurice BrouwersNED Open19-2923 11:01:00+5:05:57+86.17%53.71%-6.16%-8.74%199.0
61-Andreas KretzGER Open30-3932 11:04:00+5:08:57+87.02%53.47%-6.65%-9.23%209.0
62-Preston SterlingUSA Open19-2919 11:12:00+5:16:57+89.27%52.83%-7.93%-10.55%-9.0
63-Joschua PolitowskiGER Open30-3932 11:14:55+5:19:52+90.09%52.61%-8.40%-11.03%-9.0
64-Christopher SadlersUSA Open50-5958 11:20:49+5:25:46+91.75%52.15%-9.35%-12.00%-9.0
65-Gregory McCaslinUSA Open50-5956 11:20:58+5:25:55+91.79%52.14%-9.37%-12.02%-9.0
66-Astrid KrackeGER Women50-5951 11:25:35+5:30:32+93.09%51.79%-10.11%-12.78%-9.0
66-Stefan PantelmannGER Open50-5955 11:25:35+5:30:32+93.09%51.79%-10.11%-12.78%-9.0
68-Steve Berger (IS)USA Inline SkateOpen40 11:39:14+5:44:11+96.94%50.78%-12.30%-15.03%-9.0
69-Thomas BartlettUSA Open19-2928 11:47:18+5:52:15+99.21%50.20%-13.60%-16.35%-8.0
70-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA Open40-4943 11:49:19+5:54:16+99.78%50.06%-13.92%-16.69%-8.0
71-Scott WarriorUSA Open60+65 11:50:14+5:55:11+100.04%49.99%-14.07%-16.84%-8.0
72-Alexander ZachGER Open40-4942 11:51:00+5:55:57+100.25%49.94%-14.19%-16.96%-8.0
73-Natalie WasekUSA Inline SkateWomen24 11:59:00+6:03:57+102.51%49.38%-15.48%-18.28%-8.0
74-Mark HarrisUSA Open19-2924 12:01:02+6:05:59+103.08%49.24%-15.81%-18.61%-8.0
75-Jihe GaoCHN Open30-3937 12:07:47+6:12:44+104.98%48.79%-16.89%-19.72%-8.0
76-Garrett KarpUSA Open30-3930 12:42:00+6:46:57+114.62%46.59%-22.39%-25.35%-8.0
76-Garrett Karp (100kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3930 12:42:00+6:46:57+114.62%46.59%-22.39%-25.35%-8.0
78-Franck LamauriFRA Open30-3939 12:49:25+6:54:22+116.71%46.15%-23.58%-26.57%-8.0
79-Charlene WoodleyUSA Women50-5950 12:52:26+6:57:23+117.56%45.97%-24.06%-27.07%-8.0
80-Joleen SchneiderGER GromsWomen13 12:52:28+6:57:25+117.57%45.96%-24.07%-27.07%-8.0
81-Friedhelm WuppermannNED Open50-5955 12:57:29+7:02:26+118.98%45.67%-24.87%-27.90%218.0
82-Ruby AndrasUSA GromsWomen11 13:09:58+7:14:55+122.49%44.94%-26.88%-29.95%-8.0
83-Steve Berger (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4940 13:17:16+7:22:13+124.55%44.53%-28.05%-31.15%-8.0
84-Amanda LatoriaUSA Women30-3936 13:19:06+7:24:03+125.07%44.43%-28.34%-31.46%-8.0
85-Matthew BennettUSA Open30-3936 13:25:00+7:29:57+126.73%44.11%-29.29%-32.43%-7.0
86-Sirena AndrasUSA Women40-4947 13:26:16+7:31:13+127.09%44.04%-29.49%-32.64%-7.0
87-Jennifer McClureUSA Inline SkateWomen41 14:29:19+8:34:16+144.84%40.84%-39.62%-43.01%-7.0
88-Tina PicoUSA Women19-2929 14:31:00+8:35:57+145.32%40.76%-39.89%-43.28%-7.0
89-Jia HuCHN Open30-3937 14:38:37+8:43:34+147.46%40.41%-41.12%-44.54%-7.0
90-Steve BergerUSA Open40-4940 16:10:28+10:15:25+173.33%36.59%-55.87%-59.65%-6.0
91-SHAOQIANG ZHUCHN Open40-4943 16:18:07+10:23:04+175.49%36.30%-57.10%-60.91%-6.0
92-Luiz AmericoBRA Open40-4944 17:03:00+11:07:57+188.13%34.71%-64.30%-68.29%-6.0
93-Paul ClossUSA Open40-4949 18:06:11+12:11:08+205.92%32.69%-74.45%-78.68%-6.0
  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Garrett Karp (100kg+)USA 30-3930 12:42:00--100%0.00%0.00%-8.0
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Garrett Karp (100kg+)USA 30-3930 12:42:00--100%0.00%0.00%-8.0
  • Groms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 12:52:28--100%1.12%1.12%-8.0
2-Ruby AndrasUSA Women11 13:09:58+17:30+2.27%97.78%-1.12%-1.12%-8.0
  • Groms - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 12:52:28--100%1.12%1.12%-8.0
2-Ruby AndrasUSA Women11 13:09:58+17:30+2.27%97.78%-1.12%-1.12%-8.0
  • Inline Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Steve Berger (IS)USA Open40 11:39:14--100%8.30%2.75%-9.0
2-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 11:59:00+19:46+2.83%97.25%5.71%0.00%-8.0
3-Jennifer McClureUSA Women41 14:29:19+2:50:05+24.32%80.43%-14.01%-20.91%-7.0
  • Inline Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Steve Berger (IS)USA Open40 11:39:14--100%0.00%0.00%-9.0
  • Inline Skate - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 11:59:00--100%9.46%9.46%-8.0
2-Jennifer McClureUSA Women41 14:29:19+2:30:19+20.91%82.71%-9.46%-9.46%-7.0
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 5:55:03--100%41.15%37.78%117.0
2-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 6:38:23+43:20+12.20%89.12%33.97%30.18%-15.0
3-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 6:39:23+44:20+12.49%88.90%33.81%30.01%215.0
4-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 6:39:44+44:41+12.59%88.82%33.75%29.94%-15.0
5-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 6:57:57+1:02:54+17.72%84.95%30.73%26.75%314.0
6-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 7:05:14+1:10:11+19.77%83.50%29.52%25.48%414.0
7-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 7:05:40+1:10:37+19.89%83.41%29.45%25.40%514.0
8-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 7:05:46+1:10:43+19.92%83.39%29.43%25.38%614.0
9-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 7:22:30+1:27:27+24.63%80.24%26.66%22.45%714.0
10-Piotr DlugoszFRA 30-3932 7:24:28+1:29:25+25.18%79.88%26.33%22.10%-13.0
11-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 7:36:38+1:41:35+28.61%77.75%24.32%19.97%-13.0
12-Tobias MichlGER 30-3932 7:44:27+1:49:24+30.81%76.45%23.02%18.60%813.0
13-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 7:52:59+1:57:56+33.22%75.07%21.61%17.11%-13.0
14-Kaspar HeinriciUSA 40-4940 7:56:41+2:01:38+34.26%74.48%20.99%16.46%-13.0
15-John FisherUSA 40-4944 8:00:00+2:04:57+35.19%73.97%20.44%15.88%-12.0
16-Tim PetitFRA 30-3932 8:06:00+2:10:57+36.88%73.06%19.45%14.83%-12.0
17-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 8:09:19+2:14:16+37.82%72.56%18.90%14.24%-12.0
18-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 8:18:52+2:23:49+40.51%71.17%17.32%12.57%-12.0
19-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 8:19:43+2:24:40+40.75%71.05%17.18%12.42%-12.0
20-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 8:28:03+2:33:00+43.09%69.88%15.80%10.96%-12.0
21-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 8:28:40+2:33:37+43.27%69.80%15.69%10.85%912.0
22-Jan-Willem DannijsNED 40-4946 8:40:20+2:45:17+46.55%68.24%13.76%8.81%1012.0
23-Eubie PabilonaUSA 19-2925 8:51:13+2:56:10+49.62%66.84%11.96%6.90%-11.0
24-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 8:56:32+3:01:29+51.11%66.17%11.08%5.97%1111.0
25-James PetersUSA 50-5952 8:59:03+3:04:00+51.82%65.87%10.66%5.53%-11.0
26-Paul LesniakFRA 30-3938 9:02:10+3:07:07+52.70%65.49%10.14%4.98%-11.0
27-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 9:06:31+3:11:28+53.93%64.97%9.42%4.22%-11.0
28-Robbert LammertinkGER 40-4943 9:07:45+3:12:42+54.27%64.82%9.22%4.00%1211.0
29-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 9:08:12+3:13:09+54.40%64.77%9.14%3.92%1311.0
29-Pedro CarvalhoPOR 40-4944 9:08:12+3:13:09+54.40%64.77%9.14%3.92%-11.0
31-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2925 9:10:00+3:14:57+54.91%64.55%8.84%3.61%1411.0
32-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 9:10:59+3:15:56+55.18%64.44%8.68%3.44%-11.0
33-Michael LantzUSA 40-4946 9:15:00+3:19:57+56.32%63.97%8.01%2.73%-11.0
34-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 9:28:00+3:32:57+59.98%62.51%5.86%0.45%-11.0
35-Piotr ŁuszczPOL 40-4941 9:33:11+3:38:08+61.44%61.94%5.00%-0.45%-10.0
36-Semyon BurovRUS 19-2926 9:38:23+3:43:20+62.90%61.39%4.14%-1.37%-10.0
37-Joe WilliamsUSA 50-5953 9:39:00+3:43:57+63.08%61.32%4.04%-1.47%-10.0
38-Phillip ScearceUSA 50-5952 10:01:55+4:06:52+69.53%58.99%0.24%-5.49%-10.0
39-Enzo Rhode-HagenBEL 40-4947 10:10:07+4:15:04+71.84%58.19%-1.12%-6.93%-10.0
40-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP 40-4948 10:15:27+4:20:24+73.34%57.69%-2.00%-7.86%-10.0
41-Francisco RodriquezUSA 40-4948 10:29:32+4:34:29+77.31%56.40%-4.34%-10.33%-10.0
42-Frank RulandGER 50-5956 10:33:05+4:38:02+78.31%56.08%-4.93%-10.95%159.0
43-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 10:42:00+4:46:57+80.82%55.30%-6.41%-12.51%-9.0
44-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 10:43:00+4:47:57+81.10%55.22%-6.57%-12.69%-9.0
45-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 10:47:28+4:52:25+82.36%54.84%-7.31%-13.47%-9.0
46-Andre KipperGER 30-3937 10:59:19+5:04:16+85.70%53.85%-9.28%-15.55%169.0
47-Maurice BrouwersNED 19-2923 11:01:00+5:05:57+86.17%53.71%-9.55%-15.84%179.0
48-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 11:04:00+5:08:57+87.02%53.47%-10.05%-16.37%189.0
49-Preston SterlingUSA 19-2919 11:12:00+5:16:57+89.27%52.83%-11.38%-17.77%-9.0
50-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 11:14:55+5:19:52+90.09%52.61%-11.86%-18.28%199.0
51-Christopher SadlersUSA 50-5958 11:20:49+5:25:46+91.75%52.15%-12.84%-19.32%-9.0
52-Gregory McCaslinUSA 50-5956 11:20:58+5:25:55+91.79%52.14%-12.86%-19.34%-9.0
53-Stefan PantelmannGER 50-5955 11:25:35+5:30:32+93.09%51.79%-13.63%-20.15%-9.0
54-Thomas BartlettUSA 19-2928 11:47:18+5:52:15+99.21%50.20%-17.23%-23.96%-8.0
55-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 11:49:19+5:54:16+99.78%50.06%-17.56%-24.31%-8.0
56-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 11:50:14+5:55:11+100.04%49.99%-17.71%-24.47%-8.0
57-Alexander ZachGER 40-4942 11:51:00+5:55:57+100.25%49.94%-17.84%-24.61%-8.0
58-Mark HarrisUSA 19-2924 12:01:02+6:05:59+103.08%49.24%-19.50%-26.37%-8.0
59-Jihe GaoCHN 30-3937 12:07:47+6:12:44+104.98%48.79%-20.62%-27.55%-8.0
60-Garrett KarpUSA 30-3930 12:42:00+6:46:57+114.62%46.59%-26.29%-33.55%-8.0
61-Franck LamauriFRA 30-3939 12:49:25+6:54:22+116.71%46.15%-27.52%-34.85%-8.0
62-Friedhelm WuppermannNED 50-5955 12:57:29+7:02:26+118.98%45.67%-28.86%-36.26%208.0
63-Matthew BennettUSA 30-3936 13:25:00+7:29:57+126.73%44.11%-33.42%-41.08%-7.0
64-Jia HuCHN 30-3937 14:38:37+8:43:34+147.46%40.41%-45.62%-53.98%-7.0
65-Steve BergerUSA 40-4940 16:10:28+10:15:25+173.33%36.59%-60.85%-70.08%-6.0
66-SHAOQIANG ZHUCHN 40-4943 16:18:07+10:23:04+175.49%36.30%-62.11%-71.42%-6.0
67-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 17:03:00+11:07:57+188.13%34.71%-69.55%-79.29%-6.0
68-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 18:06:11+12:11:08+205.92%32.69%-80.02%-90.36%-6.0
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 6:39:44--100%0.00%0.00%-15.0
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 5:55:03--100%39.05%41.81%117.0
2-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 7:05:40+1:10:37+19.89%83.41%26.93%30.24%214.0
3-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 8:19:43+2:24:40+40.75%71.05%14.22%18.10%-12.0
4-Eubie PabilonaUSA 19-2925 8:51:13+2:56:10+49.62%66.84%8.81%12.94%311.0
5-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2925 9:10:00+3:14:57+54.91%64.55%5.59%9.86%-11.0
6-Semyon BurovRUS 19-2926 9:38:23+3:43:20+62.90%61.39%0.72%5.21%-10.0
7-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 10:42:00+4:46:57+80.82%55.30%-10.20%-5.21%49.0
8-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 10:47:28+4:52:25+82.36%54.84%-11.14%-6.11%59.0
9-Maurice BrouwersNED 19-2923 11:01:00+5:05:57+86.17%53.71%-13.46%-8.33%-9.0
10-Preston SterlingUSA 19-2919 11:12:00+5:16:57+89.27%52.83%-15.35%-10.13%69.0
11-Thomas BartlettUSA 19-2928 11:47:18+5:52:15+99.21%50.20%-21.41%-15.91%78.0
12-Mark HarrisUSA 19-2924 12:01:02+6:05:59+103.08%49.24%-23.77%-18.17%-8.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 6:38:23--100%34.02%29.86%-15.0
2-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 7:05:46+27:23+6.87%93.57%29.48%25.04%114.0
3-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 7:22:30+44:07+11.07%90.03%26.71%22.10%214.0
4-Piotr DlugoszFRA 30-3932 7:24:28+46:05+11.57%89.63%26.38%21.75%-13.0
5-Tobias MichlGER 30-3932 7:44:27+1:06:04+16.58%85.78%23.07%18.23%-13.0
6-Tim PetitFRA 30-3932 8:06:00+1:27:37+21.99%81.97%19.50%14.44%-12.0
7-Paul LesniakFRA 30-3938 9:02:10+2:23:47+36.09%73.48%10.20%4.55%-11.0
8-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 9:10:59+2:32:36+38.30%72.30%8.74%3.00%311.0
9-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 9:28:00+2:49:37+42.58%70.14%5.92%0.00%-11.0
10-Andre KipperGER 30-3937 10:59:19+4:20:56+65.50%60.42%-9.20%-16.08%-9.0
11-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 11:04:00+4:25:37+66.67%60.00%-9.98%-16.90%-9.0
12-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 11:14:55+4:36:32+69.41%59.03%-11.79%-18.82%-9.0
13-Jihe GaoCHN 30-3937 12:07:47+5:29:24+82.68%54.74%-20.54%-28.13%-8.0
14-Garrett KarpUSA 30-3930 12:42:00+6:03:37+91.27%52.28%-26.21%-34.15%48.0
15-Franck LamauriFRA 30-3939 12:49:25+6:11:02+93.13%51.78%-27.44%-35.46%-8.0
16-Matthew BennettUSA 30-3936 13:25:00+6:46:37+102.07%49.49%-33.33%-41.73%57.0
17-Jia HuCHN 30-3937 14:38:37+8:00:14+120.55%45.34%-45.53%-54.69%-7.0
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 7:36:38--100%27.89%16.70%-13.0
2-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 7:52:59+16:21+3.58%96.54%25.31%13.72%-13.0
3-Kaspar HeinriciUSA 40-4940 7:56:41+20:03+4.39%95.79%24.72%13.05%113.0
4-John FisherUSA 40-4944 8:00:00+23:22+5.12%95.13%24.20%12.44%212.0
5-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 8:18:52+42:14+9.25%91.53%21.22%9.00%312.0
6-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 8:28:03+51:25+11.26%89.88%19.77%7.32%-12.0
7-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 8:28:40+52:02+11.39%89.77%19.67%7.21%-12.0
8-Jan-Willem DannijsNED 40-4946 8:40:20+1:03:42+13.95%87.76%17.83%5.08%-12.0
9-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 8:56:32+1:19:54+17.50%85.11%15.27%2.13%-11.0
10-Robbert LammertinkGER 40-4943 9:07:45+1:31:07+19.95%83.37%13.50%0.08%-11.0
11-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 9:08:12+1:31:34+20.05%83.30%13.43%0.00%-11.0
11-Pedro CarvalhoPOR 40-4944 9:08:12+1:31:34+20.05%83.30%13.43%0.00%-11.0
13-Michael LantzUSA 40-4946 9:15:00+1:38:22+21.54%82.28%12.35%-1.24%411.0
14-Piotr ŁuszczPOL 40-4941 9:33:11+1:56:33+25.52%79.67%9.48%-4.56%-10.0
15-Enzo Rhode-HagenBEL 40-4947 10:10:07+2:33:29+33.61%74.84%3.65%-11.29%-10.0
16-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP 40-4948 10:15:27+2:38:49+34.78%74.20%2.81%-12.27%-10.0
17-Francisco RodriquezUSA 40-4948 10:29:32+2:52:54+37.86%72.54%0.58%-14.84%510.0
18-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 11:49:19+4:12:41+55.34%64.38%-12.02%-29.39%-8.0
19-Alexander ZachGER 40-4942 11:51:00+4:14:22+55.70%64.22%-12.28%-29.70%-8.0
20-Steve BergerUSA 40-4940 16:10:28+8:33:50+112.53%47.05%-53.26%-77.03%66.0
21-SHAOQIANG ZHUCHN 40-4943 16:18:07+8:41:29+114.20%46.68%-54.46%-78.42%-6.0
22-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 17:03:00+9:26:22+124.03%44.64%-61.55%-86.61%-6.0
23-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 18:06:11+10:29:33+137.87%42.04%-71.53%-98.14%76.0
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 6:39:23--100%30.96%32.36%115.0
2-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 6:57:57+18:34+4.65%95.56%27.76%29.22%214.0
3-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 7:05:14+25:51+6.47%93.92%26.50%27.98%314.0
4-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 8:09:19+1:29:56+22.52%81.62%15.42%17.13%412.0
5-James PetersUSA 50-5952 8:59:03+2:19:40+34.97%74.09%6.82%8.71%511.0
6-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 9:06:31+2:27:08+36.84%73.08%5.53%7.44%611.0
7-Joe WilliamsUSA 50-5953 9:39:00+2:59:37+44.97%68.98%-0.08%1.94%710.0
8-Phillip ScearceUSA 50-5952 10:01:55+3:22:32+50.71%66.35%-4.04%-1.94%-10.0
9-Frank RulandGER 50-5956 10:33:05+3:53:42+58.52%63.09%-9.43%-7.22%-9.0
10-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 10:43:00+4:03:37+61.00%62.11%-11.15%-8.90%-9.0
11-Christopher SadlersUSA 50-5958 11:20:49+4:41:26+70.47%58.66%-17.68%-15.30%-9.0
12-Gregory McCaslinUSA 50-5956 11:20:58+4:41:35+70.50%58.65%-17.71%-15.33%-9.0
13-Stefan PantelmannGER 50-5955 11:25:35+4:46:12+71.66%58.25%-18.51%-16.11%-9.0
14-Friedhelm WuppermannNED 50-5955 12:57:29+6:18:06+94.67%51.37%-34.39%-31.67%-8.0
  • Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 11:50:14--100%0.00%0.00%-8.0
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella NavarreteUSA women32 10:45:00--100%0.00%0.00%-9.0
  • Quad Skate - women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella NavarreteUSA women32 10:45:00--100%0.00%0.00%-9.0
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 8:00:50--100%18.77%17.79%-12.0
2-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5950 8:11:06+10:16+2.14%97.91%17.04%16.03%112.0
3-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 8:46:50+46:00+9.57%91.27%11.00%9.93%211.0
4-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 9:13:51+1:13:01+15.19%86.82%6.44%5.31%311.0
5-Phillip Scearce (SSUP)USA 50-5952 9:44:53+1:44:03+21.64%82.21%1.20%0.00%410.0
6-Don WallsUAE 50-5956 10:07:53+2:07:03+26.42%79.10%-2.69%-3.93%-10.0
7-Mark Harris (SSUP)USA 19-2924 10:30:25+2:29:35+31.11%76.27%-6.49%-7.79%510.0
8-Rob CarneyUSA 50-5950 10:54:41+2:53:51+36.16%73.45%-10.59%-11.93%69.0
9-Steve Berger (SSUP)USA 40-4940 13:17:16+5:16:26+65.81%60.31%-34.68%-36.31%78.0
  • StreetSUP - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mark Harris (SSUP)USA 19-2924 10:30:25--100%0.00%0.00%-10.0
  • StreetSUP - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 8:46:50--100%0.00%0.00%-11.0
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 8:00:50--100%21.26%13.18%-12.0
2-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 9:13:51+1:13:01+15.19%86.82%9.30%0.00%-11.0
3-Steve Berger (SSUP)USA 40-4940 13:17:16+5:16:26+65.81%60.31%-30.56%-43.95%-8.0
  • StreetSUP - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5950 8:11:06--100%16.00%17.65%-12.0
2-Phillip Scearce (SSUP)USA 50-5952 9:44:53+1:33:47+19.10%83.97%-0.04%1.93%-10.0
3-Don WallsUAE 50-5956 10:07:53+1:56:47+23.78%80.79%-3.98%-1.93%-10.0
4-Rob CarneyUSA 50-5950 10:54:41+2:43:35+33.31%75.01%-11.98%-9.78%-9.0
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Raveena MinorUSA 19-2927 8:55:14--100%23.43%21.93%111.0
2-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 9:15:06+19:52+3.71%96.42%20.59%19.03%-11.0
3-YING HUANGCHN 40-4948 10:05:37+1:10:23+13.15%88.38%13.36%11.66%-10.0
4-Magdalena SawickaPOL 30-3935 11:00:52+2:05:38+23.47%80.99%5.46%3.61%-9.0
5-Astrid KrackeGER 50-5951 11:25:35+2:30:21+28.09%78.07%1.92%0.00%-9.0
6-Charlene WoodleyUSA 50-5950 12:52:26+3:57:12+44.32%69.29%-10.50%-12.67%28.0
7-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 13:19:06+4:23:52+49.30%66.98%-14.32%-16.56%38.0
8-Sirena AndrasUSA 40-4947 13:26:16+4:31:02+50.64%66.38%-15.34%-17.60%47.0
9-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 14:31:00+5:35:46+62.73%61.45%-24.60%-27.05%57.0
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Raveena MinorUSA 19-2927 8:55:14--100%23.88%23.88%-11.0
2-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 14:31:00+5:35:46+62.73%61.45%-23.88%-23.88%-7.0
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Magdalena SawickaPOL 30-3935 11:00:52--100%9.47%9.47%-9.0
2-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 13:19:06+2:18:14+20.92%82.70%-9.47%-9.47%-8.0
  • Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 9:15:06--100%15.34%8.34%-11.0
2-YING HUANGCHN 40-4948 10:05:37+50:31+9.10%91.66%7.63%0.00%-10.0
3-Sirena AndrasUSA 40-4947 13:26:16+4:11:10+45.25%68.85%-22.97%-33.13%-7.0
  • Women - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Astrid KrackeGER 50-5951 11:25:35--100%5.96%5.96%-9.0
2-Charlene WoodleyUSA 50-5950 12:52:26+1:26:51+12.67%88.76%-5.96%-5.96%-8.0