Runner's High Summer Tour 2020 3

Saturday, July 11, 2020 15:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 83
Timing mode: Combined results
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, July 9, 2020 13:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: http://www.runhigh.fi/summer-tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
123Rasmus Palmi MenM 16:25--100%34.28%30.02%
216Tuomas Mansikka MenM 17:21+0:56+5.69%94.62%30.54%26.04%
326Juhani Pietarinen MenM 18:46+2:21+14.31%87.48%24.87%20.00%
420Janne PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 19:43+3:18+20.10%83.26%21.06%15.95%
512Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 20:20+3:55+23.86%80.74%18.60%13.32%
618Sanni NordströmWomenF 20:24+3:59+24.26%80.47%18.33%13.04%
713Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 20:58+4:33+27.72%78.30%16.06%10.62%
815Sara Malmberg WomenF 21:01+4:36+28.02%78.11%15.86%10.41%
92Seppo Borenius MenM 25:54+9:29+57.77%63.38%-3.69%-10.41%
105Abhijit Kalyane MenM 27:05+10:40+64.97%60.62%-8.43%-15.45%
114Janita Jokelainen WomenF 27:24+10:59+66.90%59.91%-9.70%-16.80%
1224Anu Raahenmaa WomenF 28:38+12:13+74.42%57.33%-14.63%-22.06%
1327Tanja Piha. WomenF 28:39+12:14+74.52%57.30%-14.70%-22.13%
149Kari Koski MenM 30:25+14:00+85.28%53.97%-21.77%-29.66%
1517Timo Mieskylä MenM 31:34+15:09+92.28%52.01%-26.38%-34.56%
1619Mari-Liis Paabstel WomenF 45:02+28:37+174.31%36.45%-80.29%-91.97%
-1Mika BergmanHHM lähettiläs MenM DNF-----
-3Paula Haikonen WomenF DNF-----
-6Eeva KarjalainenTFW Kerava WomenF DNF-----
-7Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-8Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-10Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-11Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät WomenF DNF-----
-14Marko MalinenRunners high MenM DNF-----
-21Laura Tolonen WomenF DNF-----
-22Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM DNF-----
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 20:20--100%23.43%16.01%
218Sanni NordströmWomenF 20:24+0:04+0.33%99.67%23.18%15.73%
313Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 20:58+0:38+3.11%96.98%21.04%13.39%
415Sara Malmberg WomenF 21:01+0:41+3.36%96.75%20.85%13.18%
54Janita Jokelainen WomenF 27:24+7:04+34.75%74.21%-3.19%-13.18%
624Anu Raahenmaa WomenF 28:38+8:18+40.82%71.01%-7.83%-18.28%
727Tanja Piha. WomenF 28:39+8:19+40.90%70.97%-7.89%-18.35%
819Mari-Liis Paabstel WomenF 45:02+24:42+121.48%45.15%-69.59%-86.02%
-3Paula Haikonen WomenF DNF-----
-6Eeva KarjalainenTFW Kerava WomenF DNF-----
-8Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-10Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-11Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät WomenF DNF-----
-21Laura Tolonen WomenF DNF-----
  • 5k Female - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 20:20--100%23.43%16.01%
218Sanni NordströmWomenF 20:24+0:04+0.33%99.67%23.18%15.73%
313Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 20:58+0:38+3.11%96.98%21.04%13.39%
415Sara Malmberg WomenF 21:01+0:41+3.36%96.75%20.85%13.18%
54Janita Jokelainen WomenF 27:24+7:04+34.75%74.21%-3.19%-13.18%
624Anu Raahenmaa WomenF 28:38+8:18+40.82%71.01%-7.83%-18.28%
727Tanja Piha. WomenF 28:39+8:19+40.90%70.97%-7.89%-18.35%
819Mari-Liis Paabstel WomenF 45:02+24:42+121.48%45.15%-69.59%-86.02%
-3Paula Haikonen WomenF DNF-----
-6Eeva KarjalainenTFW Kerava WomenF DNF-----
-8Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-10Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-11Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät WomenF DNF-----
-21Laura Tolonen WomenF DNF-----
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
123Rasmus Palmi MenM 16:25--100%29.85%28.02%
216Tuomas Mansikka MenM 17:21+0:56+5.69%94.62%25.86%23.93%
326Juhani Pietarinen MenM 18:46+2:21+14.31%87.48%19.81%17.72%
420Janne PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 19:43+3:18+20.10%83.26%15.75%13.55%
52Seppo Borenius MenM 25:54+9:29+57.77%63.38%-10.67%-13.55%
65Abhijit Kalyane MenM 27:05+10:40+64.97%60.62%-15.73%-18.74%
79Kari Koski MenM 30:25+14:00+85.28%53.97%-29.97%-33.36%
817Timo Mieskylä MenM 31:34+15:09+92.28%52.01%-34.89%-38.40%
-1Mika BergmanHHM lähettiläs MenM DNF-----
-7Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-14Marko MalinenRunners high MenM DNF-----
-22Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM DNF-----
  • 5k Male - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
123Rasmus Palmi MenM 16:25--100%29.85%28.02%
216Tuomas Mansikka MenM 17:21+0:56+5.69%94.62%25.86%23.93%
326Juhani Pietarinen MenM 18:46+2:21+14.31%87.48%19.81%17.72%
420Janne PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 19:43+3:18+20.10%83.26%15.75%13.55%
52Seppo Borenius MenM 25:54+9:29+57.77%63.38%-10.67%-13.55%
65Abhijit Kalyane MenM 27:05+10:40+64.97%60.62%-15.73%-18.74%
79Kari Koski MenM 30:25+14:00+85.28%53.97%-29.97%-33.36%
817Timo Mieskylä MenM 31:34+15:09+92.28%52.01%-34.89%-38.40%
-1Mika BergmanHHM lähettiläs MenM DNF-----
-7Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-14Marko MalinenRunners high MenM DNF-----
-22Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM DNF-----
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Joonatan Oporta MenM 36:04--100%21.39%20.70%
297Stefano ZanottoRustad IL Langrenn MenM 36:57+0:53+2.45%97.61%19.46%18.76%
382Henrik Rantala MenM 37:13+1:09+3.19%96.91%18.88%18.18%
477Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:26+1:22+3.79%96.35%18.41%17.70%
567Ari Mattila MenM 37:49+1:45+4.85%95.37%17.58%16.86%
672Markku Orispää MenM 38:27+2:23+6.61%93.80%16.20%15.46%
749Aleksi HarkkoJokkari MenM 38:31+2:27+6.79%93.64%16.05%15.32%
895Jukka UittoVSVetU MenM 38:34+2:30+6.93%93.52%15.94%15.21%
942Jukka AhokasKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 39:40+3:36+9.98%90.92%13.54%12.79%
1061Niklas Koski MenM 39:54+3:50+10.63%90.39%13.04%12.28%
1166Tom LindqvistFMR MenM 40:13+4:09+11.51%89.68%12.35%11.58%
1292Katja Tikkanenviipurin urheilijat WomenF 41:19+5:15+14.56%87.29%9.95%9.16%
1389Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 41:21+5:17+14.65%87.22%9.87%9.09%
1441Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:15+6:11+17.14%85.36%7.91%7.11%
1545Patrik Borenius MenM 42:43+6:39+18.44%84.43%6.90%6.08%
1675Tommi Paavilainen MenM 43:33+7:29+20.75%82.82%5.08%4.25%
1751Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 44:22+8:18+23.01%81.29%3.30%2.46%
1874Tõnu Paabstel MenM 44:40+8:36+23.84%80.75%2.65%1.80%
1955Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:29+9:25+26.11%79.30%0.87%0.00%
2086Päivi Salo WomenF 45:59+9:55+27.50%78.43%-0.22%-1.10%
2198Johanna Tervo WomenF 47:31+11:27+31.75%75.90%-3.57%-4.47%
2269Armi NiemeläRunners´ Club WomenF 47:49+11:45+32.58%75.43%-4.22%-5.13%
2390Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 48:06+12:02+33.36%74.98%-4.84%-5.75%
2468IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 48:46+12:42+35.21%73.96%-6.29%-7.22%
2557Janne Kalliomäki MenM 48:51+12:47+35.44%73.83%-6.47%-7.40%
2693Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 49:57+13:53+38.49%72.21%-8.87%-9.82%
2796Juho Vuorikari MenM 50:01+13:57+38.68%72.11%-9.01%-9.97%
2847Hanna Forsten WomenF 50:06+14:02+38.91%71.99%-9.20%-10.15%
2964Mari LeppämäkiRunner´s High juoksuklubi WomenF 50:42+14:38+40.57%71.14%-10.50%-11.47%
3065Emmi Lesonen WomenF 52:27+16:23+45.43%68.76%-14.32%-15.32%
3184Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 52:30+16:26+45.56%68.70%-14.43%-15.43%
3254Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi WomenF 54:37+18:33+51.43%66.04%-19.04%-20.08%
3350Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 54:51+18:47+52.08%65.76%-19.55%-20.59%
3485Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 55:21+19:17+53.47%65.16%-20.64%-21.69%
3583Satu Ruutiainen WomenF 55:55+19:51+55.04%64.50%-21.87%-22.94%
3680Kai Porras MenM 57:30+21:26+59.43%62.72%-25.33%-26.42%
3759Sami KoivistoinenMenM 1:00:06+24:02+66.64%60.01%-30.99%-32.14%
-43Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-44Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-46Omar El-Begawy MenM DNF-----
-48Virpi GöösRunnersclub WomenF DNF-----
-52Timo Holopainen MenM DNF-----
-53Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF DNF-----
-56Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-58Päivi Kauppinen WomenF DNF-----
-60Timo KorhonenKpk 24/7 MenM DNF-----
-62Pia KylmäpuroRunners high juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-63Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-70Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-73Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-76Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-79Tanja Piha WomenF DNF-----
-81Anu Raahenmaa WomenF DNF-----
-87Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-88Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM DNF-----
-91Tuomas Teuri MenM DNF-----
-94Kirsi TyniEndurance WomenF DNF-----
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Katja Tikkanenviipurin urheilijat WomenF 41:19--100%16.72%15.85%
251Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 44:22+3:03+7.38%93.13%10.57%9.64%
355Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:29+4:10+10.08%90.84%8.32%7.37%
486Päivi Salo WomenF 45:59+4:40+11.29%89.85%7.31%6.35%
598Johanna Tervo WomenF 47:31+6:12+15.01%86.95%4.22%3.22%
669Armi NiemeläRunners´ Club WomenF 47:49+6:30+15.73%86.41%3.62%2.61%
790Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 48:06+6:47+16.42%85.90%3.05%2.04%
847Hanna Forsten WomenF 50:06+8:47+21.26%82.47%-0.98%-2.04%
964Mari LeppämäkiRunner´s High juoksuklubi WomenF 50:42+9:23+22.71%81.49%-2.19%-3.26%
1065Emmi Lesonen WomenF 52:27+11:08+26.95%78.77%-5.72%-6.82%
1154Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi WomenF 54:37+13:18+32.19%75.65%-10.09%-11.24%
1250Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 54:51+13:32+32.76%75.33%-10.56%-11.71%
1385Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 55:21+14:02+33.97%74.65%-11.57%-12.73%
1483Satu Ruutiainen WomenF 55:55+14:36+35.34%73.89%-12.71%-13.88%
-43Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-44Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-48Virpi GöösRunnersclub WomenF DNF-----
-53Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF DNF-----
-58Päivi Kauppinen WomenF DNF-----
-62Pia KylmäpuroRunners high juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-79Tanja Piha WomenF DNF-----
-81Anu Raahenmaa WomenF DNF-----
-94Kirsi TyniEndurance WomenF DNF-----
  • 10k Female - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Katja Tikkanenviipurin urheilijat WomenF 41:19--100%16.72%15.85%
251Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 44:22+3:03+7.38%93.13%10.57%9.64%
355Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:29+4:10+10.08%90.84%8.32%7.37%
486Päivi Salo WomenF 45:59+4:40+11.29%89.85%7.31%6.35%
598Johanna Tervo WomenF 47:31+6:12+15.01%86.95%4.22%3.22%
669Armi NiemeläRunners´ Club WomenF 47:49+6:30+15.73%86.41%3.62%2.61%
790Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 48:06+6:47+16.42%85.90%3.05%2.04%
847Hanna Forsten WomenF 50:06+8:47+21.26%82.47%-0.98%-2.04%
964Mari LeppämäkiRunner´s High juoksuklubi WomenF 50:42+9:23+22.71%81.49%-2.19%-3.26%
1065Emmi Lesonen WomenF 52:27+11:08+26.95%78.77%-5.72%-6.82%
1154Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi WomenF 54:37+13:18+32.19%75.65%-10.09%-11.24%
1250Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 54:51+13:32+32.76%75.33%-10.56%-11.71%
1385Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 55:21+14:02+33.97%74.65%-11.57%-12.73%
1483Satu Ruutiainen WomenF 55:55+14:36+35.34%73.89%-12.71%-13.88%
-43Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-44Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-48Virpi GöösRunnersclub WomenF DNF-----
-53Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF DNF-----
-58Päivi Kauppinen WomenF DNF-----
-62Pia KylmäpuroRunners high juoksuklubi WomenF DNF-----
-79Tanja Piha WomenF DNF-----
-81Anu Raahenmaa WomenF DNF-----
-94Kirsi TyniEndurance WomenF DNF-----
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Joonatan Oporta MenM 36:04--100%17.30%12.78%
297Stefano ZanottoRustad IL Langrenn MenM 36:57+0:53+2.45%97.61%15.27%10.64%
382Henrik Rantala MenM 37:13+1:09+3.19%96.91%14.66%10.00%
477Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:26+1:22+3.79%96.35%14.16%9.47%
567Ari Mattila MenM 37:49+1:45+4.85%95.37%13.28%8.54%
672Markku Orispää MenM 38:27+2:23+6.61%93.80%11.83%7.01%
749Aleksi HarkkoJokkari MenM 38:31+2:27+6.79%93.64%11.68%6.85%
895Jukka UittoVSVetU MenM 38:34+2:30+6.93%93.52%11.56%6.73%
942Jukka AhokasKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 39:40+3:36+9.98%90.92%9.04%4.07%
1061Niklas Koski MenM 39:54+3:50+10.63%90.39%8.51%3.51%
1166Tom LindqvistFMR MenM 40:13+4:09+11.51%89.68%7.78%2.74%
1289Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 41:21+5:17+14.65%87.22%5.18%0.00%
1341Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:15+6:11+17.14%85.36%3.12%-2.18%
1445Patrik Borenius MenM 42:43+6:39+18.44%84.43%2.05%-3.31%
1575Tommi Paavilainen MenM 43:33+7:29+20.75%82.82%0.14%-5.32%
1674Tõnu Paabstel MenM 44:40+8:36+23.84%80.75%-2.42%-8.02%
1768IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 48:46+12:42+35.21%73.96%-11.83%-17.94%
1857Janne Kalliomäki MenM 48:51+12:47+35.44%73.83%-12.02%-18.14%
1993Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 49:57+13:53+38.49%72.21%-14.54%-20.80%
2096Juho Vuorikari MenM 50:01+13:57+38.68%72.11%-14.69%-20.96%
2184Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 52:30+16:26+45.56%68.70%-20.39%-26.96%
2280Kai Porras MenM 57:30+21:26+59.43%62.72%-31.85%-39.06%
2359Sami KoivistoinenMenM 1:00:06+24:02+66.64%60.01%-37.81%-45.34%
-46Omar El-Begawy MenM DNF-----
-52Timo Holopainen MenM DNF-----
-56Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-60Timo KorhonenKpk 24/7 MenM DNF-----
-63Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-70Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-73Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-76Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-87Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-88Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM DNF-----
-91Tuomas Teuri MenM DNF-----
  • 10k Male - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Joonatan Oporta MenM 36:04--100%17.30%12.78%
297Stefano ZanottoRustad IL Langrenn MenM 36:57+0:53+2.45%97.61%15.27%10.64%
382Henrik Rantala MenM 37:13+1:09+3.19%96.91%14.66%10.00%
477Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:26+1:22+3.79%96.35%14.16%9.47%
567Ari Mattila MenM 37:49+1:45+4.85%95.37%13.28%8.54%
672Markku Orispää MenM 38:27+2:23+6.61%93.80%11.83%7.01%
749Aleksi HarkkoJokkari MenM 38:31+2:27+6.79%93.64%11.68%6.85%
895Jukka UittoVSVetU MenM 38:34+2:30+6.93%93.52%11.56%6.73%
942Jukka AhokasKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM 39:40+3:36+9.98%90.92%9.04%4.07%
1061Niklas Koski MenM 39:54+3:50+10.63%90.39%8.51%3.51%
1166Tom LindqvistFMR MenM 40:13+4:09+11.51%89.68%7.78%2.74%
1289Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 41:21+5:17+14.65%87.22%5.18%0.00%
1341Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:15+6:11+17.14%85.36%3.12%-2.18%
1445Patrik Borenius MenM 42:43+6:39+18.44%84.43%2.05%-3.31%
1575Tommi Paavilainen MenM 43:33+7:29+20.75%82.82%0.14%-5.32%
1674Tõnu Paabstel MenM 44:40+8:36+23.84%80.75%-2.42%-8.02%
1768IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 48:46+12:42+35.21%73.96%-11.83%-17.94%
1857Janne Kalliomäki MenM 48:51+12:47+35.44%73.83%-12.02%-18.14%
1993Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 49:57+13:53+38.49%72.21%-14.54%-20.80%
2096Juho Vuorikari MenM 50:01+13:57+38.68%72.11%-14.69%-20.96%
2184Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 52:30+16:26+45.56%68.70%-20.39%-26.96%
2280Kai Porras MenM 57:30+21:26+59.43%62.72%-31.85%-39.06%
2359Sami KoivistoinenMenM 1:00:06+24:02+66.64%60.01%-37.81%-45.34%
-46Omar El-Begawy MenM DNF-----
-52Timo Holopainen MenM DNF-----
-56Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-60Timo KorhonenKpk 24/7 MenM DNF-----
-63Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-70Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM DNF-----
-73Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-76Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-87Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-88Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM DNF-----
-91Tuomas Teuri MenM DNF-----