Runner's High Summer Tour 2020 2

Saturday, July 4, 2020 15:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 91
Timing mode: Combined results
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, July 2, 2020 13:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: http://www.runhigh.fi/summer-tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Eetu Nordman MenM 16:51--100%26.85%25.00%
214Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM 16:57+0:06+0.59%99.41%26.41%24.55%
36Tuomas Hapola MenM 16:59+0:08+0.79%99.21%26.27%24.41%
419Tuomas Mansikka MenM 17:10+0:19+1.88%98.16%25.47%23.59%
524Juhani PietarinenKU-58 MenM 19:01+2:10+12.86%88.61%17.44%15.36%
634Katja TikkanenViipurin urheilijat WomenF 19:51+3:00+17.80%84.89%13.82%11.65%
718Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 20:12+3:21+19.88%83.42%12.30%10.09%
831Jarkko SuomelaHelsingin Juoksijat MenM 20:17+3:26+20.38%83.07%11.94%9.72%
925Lotta Purola WomenF 20:27+3:36+21.36%82.40%11.22%8.98%
1023Tommi Paavilainen MenM 21:13+4:22+25.91%79.42%7.89%5.56%
1130Igor SorokaSoroka Run MenM 21:18+4:27+26.41%79.11%7.53%5.19%
1212Kimmo Kääriäinen MenM 21:19+4:28+26.51%79.05%7.46%5.12%
139Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 21:20+4:29+26.61%78.98%7.38%5.04%
1428Päivi Salo WomenF 21:56+5:05+30.17%76.82%4.78%2.37%
1515Sanna Lakoma WomenF 22:11+5:20+31.65%75.96%3.69%1.26%
1610Timo Holopainen MenM 22:28+5:37+33.33%75.00%2.46%0.00%
1721IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 22:51+6:00+35.61%73.74%0.80%-1.71%
1833Julia TarvainenRunner’s High Challenge WomenF 23:01+6:10+36.60%73.21%0.07%-2.45%
1913Janne Kalliomäki MenM 23:13+6:22+37.78%72.58%-0.79%-3.34%
2037Juho Vuorikari MenM 24:19+7:28+44.31%69.29%-5.57%-8.23%
2126Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 24:20+7:29+44.41%69.25%-5.64%-8.31%
228Outi Hasu WomenF 25:08+8:17+49.16%67.04%-9.11%-11.87%
232Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 25:21+8:30+50.45%66.47%-10.06%-12.83%
245Sanna Haikonen WomenF 26:53+10:02+59.55%62.68%-16.71%-19.66%
2539Saara Nikula WomenF 27:07+10:16+60.93%62.14%-17.73%-20.70%
2622Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM 27:10+10:19+61.23%62.02%-17.94%-20.92%
2727Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 27:12+10:21+61.42%61.95%-18.09%-21.07%
2811Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF 27:37+10:46+63.90%61.01%-19.90%-22.92%
297Aino Hasu WomenF 28:42+11:51+70.33%58.71%-24.60%-27.74%
3020Nanne Matinpalo WomenF 29:40+12:49+76.06%56.80%-28.80%-32.05%
3135Laura Tolonen WomenF 31:59+15:08+89.81%52.68%-38.85%-42.36%
-1Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-3Mika BergmanHHM lähettiläs MenM DNF-----
-16Laura LassilaKU-58 WomenF DNF-----
-17Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät WomenF DNF-----
-29Laura Soininen WomenF DNF-----
-32Minna SyväläHoka One One Suomi WomenF DNF-----
-36Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM DNF-----
  • 5k - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Eetu Nordman MenM 16:51--100%19.87%20.89%
214Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM 16:57+0:06+0.59%99.41%19.40%20.42%
36Tuomas Hapola MenM 16:59+0:08+0.79%99.21%19.24%20.27%
419Tuomas Mansikka MenM 17:10+0:19+1.88%98.16%18.37%19.41%
524Juhani PietarinenKU-58 MenM 19:01+2:10+12.86%88.61%9.57%10.72%
631Jarkko SuomelaHelsingin Juoksijat MenM 20:17+3:26+20.38%83.07%3.55%4.77%
723Tommi Paavilainen MenM 21:13+4:22+25.91%79.42%-0.89%0.39%
830Igor SorokaSoroka Run MenM 21:18+4:27+26.41%79.11%-1.29%0.00%
912Kimmo Kääriäinen MenM 21:19+4:28+26.51%79.05%-1.37%-0.08%
1010Timo Holopainen MenM 22:28+5:37+33.33%75.00%-6.84%-5.48%
1121IGOR MIKHAYLOVFramco Chemicals Oy MenM 22:51+6:00+35.61%73.74%-8.66%-7.28%
1213Janne Kalliomäki MenM 23:13+6:22+37.78%72.58%-10.40%-9.00%
1337Juho Vuorikari MenM 24:19+7:28+44.31%69.29%-15.63%-14.16%
1426Henri RyhänenEltsu slomo MenM 24:20+7:29+44.41%69.25%-15.71%-14.24%
1522Timo NikulaRunner's Club MenM 27:10+10:19+61.23%62.02%-29.19%-27.54%
-3Mika BergmanHHM lähettiläs MenM DNF-----
-36Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58 MenM DNF-----
  • 5k - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
134Katja TikkanenViipurin urheilijat WomenF 19:51--100%20.32%21.36%
218Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 20:12+0:21+1.76%98.27%18.92%19.97%
325Lotta Purola WomenF 20:27+0:36+3.02%97.07%17.92%18.98%
49Pauliina Hermunen WomenF 21:20+1:29+7.47%93.05%14.37%15.48%
528Päivi Salo WomenF 21:56+2:05+10.50%90.50%11.96%13.11%
615Sanna Lakoma WomenF 22:11+2:20+11.75%89.48%10.96%12.12%
733Julia TarvainenRunner’s High Challenge WomenF 23:01+3:10+15.95%86.24%7.61%8.81%
88Outi Hasu WomenF 25:08+5:17+26.62%78.98%-0.88%0.43%
92Kaarina BäckRunner’s High Juoksuklubi WomenF 25:21+5:30+27.71%78.30%-1.75%-0.43%
105Sanna Haikonen WomenF 26:53+7:02+35.43%73.84%-7.91%-6.50%
1139Saara Nikula WomenF 27:07+7:16+36.61%73.20%-8.84%-7.43%
1227Sanna RyhänenEltsu slomo WomenF 27:12+7:21+37.03%72.98%-9.18%-7.76%
1311Raisa HuotariYle Run WomenF 27:37+7:46+39.13%71.88%-10.85%-9.41%
147Aino Hasu WomenF 28:42+8:51+44.58%69.16%-15.20%-13.70%
1520Nanne Matinpalo WomenF 29:40+9:49+49.45%66.91%-19.08%-17.53%
1635Laura Tolonen WomenF 31:59+12:08+61.13%62.06%-28.38%-26.71%
-1Hanna Ahrnberg WomenF DNF-----
-16Laura LassilaKU-58 WomenF DNF-----
-17Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät WomenF DNF-----
-29Laura Soininen WomenF DNF-----
-32Minna SyväläHoka One One Suomi WomenF DNF-----
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Colm TurnerBrothers Pearse AC MenM 33:21--100%25.72%24.86%
293Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat MenM 36:50+3:29+10.44%90.54%17.96%17.01%
372Päivi Kauppinen WomenF 36:56+3:35+10.74%90.30%17.74%16.79%
4111Sami Haverinen MenM 37:43+4:22+13.09%88.42%15.99%15.02%
585Markku Orispää MenM 38:49+5:28+16.39%85.92%13.54%12.54%
665Laura HeikkiläRunners club WomenF 39:25+6:04+18.19%84.61%12.20%11.19%
775Hilkka KontroCalgary Road Runners WomenF 40:06+6:45+20.24%83.17%10.68%9.65%
897Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM 40:28+7:07+21.34%82.41%9.87%8.82%
996Tommi SimolaTriathlon Suomi MenM 40:56+7:35+22.74%81.47%8.83%7.77%
1076Raine Kuusi MenM 41:33+8:12+24.59%80.26%7.45%6.38%
1187Tõnu Paabstel MenM 42:31+9:10+27.49%78.44%5.30%4.21%
1261Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:40+9:19+27.94%78.16%4.97%3.87%
13101Tuomas Teuri MenM 43:00+9:39+28.94%77.56%4.22%3.12%
14106Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot WomenF 43:32+10:11+30.53%76.61%3.03%1.92%
15112Aarne Kiviniemi MenM 43:46+10:25+31.23%76.20%2.52%1.39%
1691Markus PuttonenEUK MenM 43:52+10:31+31.53%76.03%2.29%1.16%
17113Jouni Heinäharju MenM 44:54+11:33+34.63%74.28%-0.01%-1.16%
1880Juha Luukkola MenM 44:55+11:34+34.68%74.25%-0.05%-1.20%
1999Petra Suominen WomenF 45:02+11:41+35.03%74.06%-0.31%-1.46%
2069Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:23+12:02+36.08%73.49%-1.09%-2.25%
2166Marjut Hirvonen WomenF 46:52+13:31+40.53%71.16%-4.39%-5.60%
2262Matti AnnalaSibbo Vargarna MenM 46:54+13:33+40.63%71.11%-4.46%-5.67%
2374Pauliina KokkoHKV WomenF 48:15+14:54+44.68%69.12%-7.47%-8.71%
2498Peter StåhlIfsibbovargarna MenM 49:19+15:58+47.88%67.62%-9.85%-11.12%
25109Armi Niemelä WomenF 49:21+16:00+47.98%67.58%-9.92%-11.19%
26108Hanna Forsten WomenF 49:47+16:26+49.28%66.99%-10.89%-12.17%
27103Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 50:44+17:23+52.12%65.74%-13.00%-14.31%
2881Marko MalinenRunners high MenM 51:47+18:26+55.27%64.40%-15.34%-16.67%
2963Paula Haikonen WomenF 51:48+18:27+55.32%64.38%-15.38%-16.71%
30110Timo Eronen MenM 52:44+19:23+58.12%63.24%-17.46%-18.81%
3168Liisa-Maija HuttunenTriahlon Vantaa ry WomenF 52:46+19:25+58.22%63.20%-17.53%-18.89%
3289Tanja Piha WomenF 1:00:41+27:20+81.96%54.96%-35.16%-36.73%
-64Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM DNF-----
-67Taisto Hulanmäki MenM DNF-----
-70Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-71Tommi Kaartinen MenM DNF-----
-73Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-77Alexandra Lahtinen WomenF DNF-----
-78Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-79Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-82Satu MateroHelsinki WomenF DNF-----
-83Tarja OinonenKpk 24/7 WomenF DNF-----
-84Joonatan Oporta MenM DNF-----
-86Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-88Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-90Ilkka Piirainen MenM DNF-----
-92Petra RautavuomaHelsingin Juoksijat WomenF DNF-----
-94Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-95Juha Silander MenM DNF-----
-100Niclas Svahnström MenM DNF-----
-102Lasse TonderTeam Rivakat MenM DNF-----
-105Jukka UittoVSVU MenM DNF-----
-107Ella Walden WomenF DNF-----
  • 10k - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Colm TurnerBrothers Pearse AC MenM 33:21--100%23.36%22.44%
293Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat MenM 36:50+3:29+10.44%90.54%15.35%14.34%
3111Sami Haverinen MenM 37:43+4:22+13.09%88.42%13.32%12.29%
485Markku Orispää MenM 38:49+5:28+16.39%85.92%10.80%9.73%
597Jarkko SoikkeliRunner’s Club MenM 40:28+7:07+21.34%82.41%7.00%5.89%
696Tommi SimolaTriathlon Suomi MenM 40:56+7:35+22.74%81.47%5.93%4.81%
776Raine Kuusi MenM 41:33+8:12+24.59%80.26%4.51%3.37%
887Tõnu Paabstel MenM 42:31+9:10+27.49%78.44%2.29%1.12%
961Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS MenM 42:40+9:19+27.94%78.16%1.95%0.78%
10101Tuomas Teuri MenM 43:00+9:39+28.94%77.56%1.18%0.00%
11112Aarne Kiviniemi MenM 43:46+10:25+31.23%76.20%-0.58%-1.78%
1291Markus PuttonenEUK MenM 43:52+10:31+31.53%76.03%-0.81%-2.02%
13113Jouni Heinäharju MenM 44:54+11:33+34.63%74.28%-3.19%-4.42%
1480Juha Luukkola MenM 44:55+11:34+34.68%74.25%-3.22%-4.46%
1562Matti AnnalaSibbo Vargarna MenM 46:54+13:33+40.63%71.11%-7.78%-9.07%
1698Peter StåhlIfsibbovargarna MenM 49:19+15:58+47.88%67.62%-13.34%-14.69%
17103Petri TuominenRunner’s High maraklubi MenM 50:44+17:23+52.12%65.74%-16.59%-17.98%
1881Marko MalinenRunners high MenM 51:47+18:26+55.27%64.40%-19.00%-20.43%
19110Timo Eronen MenM 52:44+19:23+58.12%63.24%-21.19%-22.64%
-64Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM DNF-----
-67Taisto Hulanmäki MenM DNF-----
-70Teemu JunkkaalaLaatusetti FC MenM DNF-----
-71Tommi Kaartinen MenM DNF-----
-78Jani Laitinen MenM DNF-----
-84Joonatan Oporta MenM DNF-----
-86Viktor Orlov MenM DNF-----
-88Jukka Partanen MenM DNF-----
-90Ilkka Piirainen MenM DNF-----
-94Jari SärkijärviVantaa Weasels MenM DNF-----
-95Juha Silander MenM DNF-----
-100Niclas Svahnström MenM DNF-----
-102Lasse TonderTeam Rivakat MenM DNF-----
-105Jukka UittoVSVU MenM DNF-----
  • 10k - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
172Päivi Kauppinen WomenF 36:56--100%21.28%21.19%
265Laura HeikkiläRunners club WomenF 39:25+2:29+6.72%93.70%15.98%15.90%
375Hilkka KontroCalgary Road Runners WomenF 40:06+3:10+8.57%92.10%14.53%14.44%
4106Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot WomenF 43:32+6:36+17.87%84.84%7.21%7.11%
599Petra Suominen WomenF 45:02+8:06+21.93%82.01%4.01%3.91%
669Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat WomenF 45:23+8:27+22.88%81.38%3.27%3.17%
766Marjut Hirvonen WomenF 46:52+9:56+26.90%78.81%0.10%0.00%
874Pauliina KokkoHKV WomenF 48:15+11:19+30.64%76.55%-2.84%-2.95%
9109Armi Niemelä WomenF 49:21+12:25+33.62%74.84%-5.19%-5.30%
10108Hanna Forsten WomenF 49:47+12:51+34.79%74.19%-6.11%-6.22%
1163Paula Haikonen WomenF 51:48+14:52+40.25%71.30%-10.41%-10.53%
1268Liisa-Maija HuttunenTriahlon Vantaa ry WomenF 52:46+15:50+42.87%69.99%-12.47%-12.59%
1389Tanja Piha WomenF 1:00:41+23:45+64.31%60.86%-29.35%-29.48%
-73Hannamari Koivula WomenF DNF-----
-77Alexandra Lahtinen WomenF DNF-----
-79Elise Lemaire WomenF DNF-----
-82Satu MateroHelsinki WomenF DNF-----
-83Tarja OinonenKpk 24/7 WomenF DNF-----
-92Petra RautavuomaHelsingin Juoksijat WomenF DNF-----
-107Ella Walden WomenF DNF-----