Virtual race week 6

Sunday, June 28, 2020 19:44 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, July 6, 2020 21:09 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Virtual race week 6

  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Karl BinghamM 40:59.0--100%32.58%26.60%19:44:20.8
2-Roy CooneyM 42:28.0+1:29.0+3.62%96.51%30.14%23.94%19:44:20.8
3-Darren RockM 42:36.0+1:37.0+3.94%96.21%29.93%23.70%19:44:20.8
4-Fergal ReillyM 42:48.0+1:49.0+4.43%95.76%29.60%23.34%19:44:20.8
5-Cathal QuinnM 45:00.0+4:01.0+9.80%91.07%25.98%19.40%19:44:20.8
6-Joe ColeM 45:23.0+4:24.0+10.74%90.30%25.35%18.72%19:44:20.8
7-Sheila BourkeF 48:18.0+7:19.0+17.85%84.85%20.55%13.49%19:44:20.8
8-Richard Wyn FoyM 48:56.0+7:57.0+19.40%83.75%19.51%12.36%19:44:20.8
9-Gary ReinhardtM 48:57.7+7:58.7+19.47%83.70%19.46%12.31%19:44:20.8
10-Lou LovesrunningF 49:59.9+9:00.9+22.00%81.97%17.76%10.45%19:44:20.8
11-Mick ConcannonM 50:01.0+9:02.0+22.04%81.94%17.73%10.42%19:44:20.8
12-Fiona ReinhardtF 50:18.0+9:19.0+22.73%81.48%17.26%9.91%19:44:20.8
13-Nicole HodsonF 52:07.0+11:08.0+27.17%78.64%14.27%6.66%19:44:20.8
14-Toss MoranM 52:09.0+11:10.0+27.25%78.59%14.22%6.60%19:44:20.8
15-Ron HoganM 52:39.0+11:40.0+28.47%77.84%13.39%5.70%19:44:20.8
16-Hazel KeeganF 52:43.0+11:44.0+28.63%77.74%13.28%5.58%19:44:20.8
17-Maeve HegartyF 53:28.0+12:29.0+30.46%76.65%12.05%4.24%19:44:20.8
18-Karen SheehanF 53:30.0+12:31.0+30.54%76.60%12.00%4.18%19:44:20.8
19-Gary O DalyM 53:33.0+12:34.0+30.66%76.53%11.91%4.09%19:44:20.8
20-Gayle PattonF 53:38.0+12:39.0+30.87%76.41%11.78%3.94%19:44:20.8
21-Liz O ReillyF 53:47.0+12:48.0+31.23%76.20%11.53%3.67%19:44:20.8
22-Caroline HynesF 54:38.0+13:39.0+33.31%75.02%10.13%2.15%19:44:20.8
23-Helen DowdallF 55:50.0+14:51.0+36.23%73.40%8.16%0.00%19:44:20.8
24-Laura Bernadette MurrayF 55:52.0+14:53.0+36.32%73.36%8.10%-0.06%19:44:20.8
25-Paula Higgins RockF 57:05.0+16:06.0+39.28%71.80%6.10%-2.24%19:44:20.8
26-Paddy McdonnellM 57:30.0+16:31.0+40.30%71.28%5.42%-2.99%19:44:20.8
27-Denise Antohi NistorF 57:41.0+16:42.0+40.75%71.05%5.11%-3.31%19:44:20.8
27-Shane HegartyM 57:41.0+16:42.0+40.75%71.05%5.11%-3.31%19:44:20.8
29-Carla GunningF 57:53.0+16:54.0+41.24%70.80%4.79%-3.67%19:44:20.8
30-Jennifer SharkeyF 59:21.0+18:22.0+44.81%69.05%2.37%-6.30%19:44:20.8
31-Tracey MccarronF 1:00:03.0+19:04.0+46.52%68.25%1.22%-7.55%19:44:20.8
32-Siobhan CassidyF 1:00:34.0+19:35.0+47.78%67.67%0.37%-8.48%19:44:20.8
33-Jacqui ConnollyF 1:02:08.0+21:09.0+51.61%65.96%-2.21%-11.28%19:44:20.8
34-Ann McdonnellF 1:02:52.0+21:53.0+53.40%65.19%-3.41%-12.60%19:44:20.8
35-Siobhan MulveyF 1:03:11.0+22:12.0+54.17%64.86%-3.93%-13.16%19:44:20.8
36-Nicola Lawlor BuryF 1:03:30.0+22:31.0+54.94%64.54%-4.45%-13.73%19:44:20.8
37-Ian TiernanM 1:04:51.0+23:52.0+58.24%63.20%-6.67%-16.15%19:44:20.8
38-Niamh McgoldrickF 1:06:19.0+25:20.0+61.81%61.80%-9.09%-18.78%19:44:20.8
39-Leon FarrellF 1:07:44.0+26:45.0+65.27%60.51%-11.42%-21.31%19:44:20.8
40-Deborah McardleF 1:11:54.0+30:55.0+75.44%57.00%-18.27%-28.78%19:44:20.8
41-Eleanor KennedyF 1:13:20.0+32:21.0+78.93%55.89%-20.63%-31.34%19:44:20.8
42-Toby SmithM 1:15:15.0+34:16.0+83.61%54.46%-23.78%-34.78%19:44:20.8
43-Anne HamiltonF 1:48:00.0+1:07:01.0+163.52%37.95%-77.65%-93.43%19:44:20.8
44-Anne YoungF 1:59:13.0+1:18:14.0+190.89%34.38%-96.10%-113.52%19:44:20.8
45-Paudie ByrneM 2:49:56.0+2:08:57.0+314.64%24.12%-179.53%-204.36%19:44:20.8
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Sheila BourkeF 48:18.0--100%22.50%16.41%19:44:20.8
2-Lou LovesrunningF 49:59.9+1:41.9+3.52%96.60%19.77%13.47%19:44:20.8
3-Fiona ReinhardtF 50:18.0+2:00.0+4.14%96.02%19.29%12.95%19:44:20.8
4-Nicole HodsonF 52:07.0+3:49.0+7.90%92.68%16.37%9.81%19:44:20.8
5-Hazel KeeganF 52:43.0+4:25.0+9.14%91.62%15.41%8.77%19:44:20.8
6-Maeve HegartyF 53:28.0+5:10.0+10.70%90.34%14.21%7.47%19:44:20.8
7-Karen SheehanF 53:30.0+5:12.0+10.77%90.28%14.15%7.41%19:44:20.8
8-Gayle PattonF 53:38.0+5:20.0+11.04%90.06%13.94%7.18%19:44:20.8
9-Liz O ReillyF 53:47.0+5:29.0+11.35%89.80%13.70%6.92%19:44:20.8
10-Caroline HynesF 54:38.0+6:20.0+13.11%88.41%12.33%5.45%19:44:20.8
11-Helen DowdallF 55:50.0+7:32.0+15.60%86.51%10.41%3.37%19:44:20.8
12-Laura Bernadette MurrayF 55:52.0+7:34.0+15.67%86.46%10.35%3.32%19:44:20.8
13-Paula Higgins RockF 57:05.0+8:47.0+18.18%84.61%8.40%1.21%19:44:20.8
14-Denise Antohi NistorF 57:41.0+9:23.0+19.43%83.73%7.44%0.17%19:44:20.8
15-Carla GunningF 57:53.0+9:35.0+19.84%83.44%7.12%-0.17%19:44:20.8
16-Jennifer SharkeyF 59:21.0+11:03.0+22.88%81.38%4.77%-2.71%19:44:20.8
17-Tracey MccarronF 1:00:03.0+11:45.0+24.33%80.43%3.64%-3.92%19:44:20.8
18-Siobhan CassidyF 1:00:34.0+12:16.0+25.40%79.75%2.81%-4.82%19:44:20.8
19-Jacqui ConnollyF 1:02:08.0+13:50.0+28.64%77.74%0.30%-7.53%19:44:20.8
20-Ann McdonnellF 1:02:52.0+14:34.0+30.16%76.83%-0.88%-8.80%19:44:20.8
21-Siobhan MulveyF 1:03:11.0+14:53.0+30.81%76.44%-1.39%-9.35%19:44:20.8
22-Nicola Lawlor BuryF 1:03:30.0+15:12.0+31.47%76.06%-1.89%-9.89%19:44:20.8
23-Niamh McgoldrickF 1:06:19.0+18:01.0+37.30%72.83%-6.41%-14.77%19:44:20.8
24-Leon FarrellF 1:07:44.0+19:26.0+40.23%71.31%-8.69%-17.22%19:44:20.8
25-Deborah McardleF 1:11:54.0+23:36.0+48.86%67.18%-15.37%-24.43%19:44:20.8
26-Eleanor KennedyF 1:13:20.0+25:02.0+51.83%65.86%-17.67%-26.91%19:44:20.8
27-Anne HamiltonF 1:48:00.0+59:42.0+123.60%44.72%-73.30%-86.91%19:44:20.8
28-Anne YoungF 1:59:13.0+1:10:55.0+146.83%40.51%-91.30%-106.32%19:44:20.8
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Karl BinghamM 40:59.0--100%29.68%18.06%19:44:20.8
2-Roy CooneyM 42:28.0+1:29.0+3.62%96.51%27.13%15.09%19:44:20.8
3-Darren RockM 42:36.0+1:37.0+3.94%96.21%26.90%14.83%19:44:20.8
4-Fergal ReillyM 42:48.0+1:49.0+4.43%95.76%26.56%14.43%19:44:20.8
5-Cathal QuinnM 45:00.0+4:01.0+9.80%91.07%22.78%10.03%19:44:20.8
6-Joe ColeM 45:23.0+4:24.0+10.74%90.30%22.13%9.26%19:44:20.8
7-Richard Wyn FoyM 48:56.0+7:57.0+19.40%83.75%16.03%2.17%19:44:20.8
8-Gary ReinhardtM 48:57.7+7:58.7+19.47%83.70%15.98%2.11%19:44:20.8
9-Mick ConcannonM 50:01.0+9:02.0+22.04%81.94%14.17%0.00%19:44:20.8
10-Toss MoranM 52:09.0+11:10.0+27.25%78.59%10.51%-4.27%19:44:20.8
11-Ron HoganM 52:39.0+11:40.0+28.47%77.84%9.66%-5.26%19:44:20.8
12-Gary O DalyM 53:33.0+12:34.0+30.66%76.53%8.11%-7.06%19:44:20.8
13-Paddy McdonnellM 57:30.0+16:31.0+40.30%71.28%1.33%-14.96%19:44:20.8
14-Shane HegartyM 57:41.0+16:42.0+40.75%71.05%1.02%-15.33%19:44:20.8
15-Ian TiernanM 1:04:51.0+23:52.0+58.24%63.20%-11.28%-29.66%19:44:20.8
16-Toby SmithM 1:15:15.0+34:16.0+83.61%54.46%-29.12%-50.45%19:44:20.8
17-Paudie ByrneM 2:49:56.0+2:08:57.0+314.64%24.12%-191.60%-239.75%19:44:20.8
  • 20 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Sean GreensitM 2:37:08.0--100%22.30%12.28%19:44:20.8
2-George BradyM 2:40:39.0+3:31.0+2.24%97.81%20.56%10.31%19:44:20.8
3-Karen HurleyF 2:54:30.0+17:22.0+11.05%90.05%13.72%2.58%19:44:20.8
4-Caroline NolanF 2:58:46.0+21:38.0+13.77%87.90%11.61%0.20%19:44:20.8
5-Jason MurphyM 2:59:29.0+22:21.0+14.22%87.55%11.25%-0.20%19:44:20.8
6-Conor FitzpatrickM 3:57:22.0+1:20:14.0+51.06%66.20%-17.37%-32.51%19:44:20.8
7-Jerry O ConnorM 4:17:07.0+1:39:59.0+63.63%61.11%-27.13%-43.54%19:44:20.8
8-Teresa TaaffeF 4:32:53.9+1:55:45.9+73.67%57.58%-34.94%-52.35%19:44:20.8
  • 20 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Karen HurleyF 2:54:30.0--100%16.40%2.39%19:44:20.8
2-Caroline NolanF 2:58:46.0+4:16.0+2.45%97.61%14.35%0.00%19:44:20.8
3-Teresa TaaffeF 4:32:53.9+1:38:23.9+56.39%63.94%-30.75%-52.66%19:44:20.8
  • 20 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Sean GreensitM 2:37:08.0--100%20.78%12.45%19:44:20.8
2-George BradyM 2:40:39.0+3:31.0+2.24%97.81%19.01%10.49%19:44:20.8
3-Jason MurphyM 2:59:29.0+22:21.0+14.22%87.55%9.51%0.00%19:44:20.8
4-Conor FitzpatrickM 3:57:22.0+1:20:14.0+51.06%66.20%-19.67%-32.25%19:44:20.8
5-Jerry O ConnorM 4:17:07.0+1:39:59.0+63.63%61.11%-29.63%-43.25%19:44:20.8