June virtual #4

Sunday, June 14, 2020 21:11 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2020 17:11 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

June virtual #4

  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Roy CooneyM 1:28:13.0--100%29.60%26.54%21:11:11.5
2-Paulie ByrneM 1:38:02.0+9:49.0+11.13%89.99%21.77%18.37%21:11:11.5
3-Stephen FayM 1:40:05.0+11:52.0+13.45%88.14%20.13%16.66%21:11:11.5
4-Sean MurphyM 1:42:01.0+13:48.0+15.64%86.47%18.59%15.05%21:11:11.5
5-Karl BinhamM 1:43:00.0+14:47.0+16.76%85.65%17.81%14.23%21:11:11.5
6-Carmel WardF 1:43:09.0+14:56.0+16.93%85.52%17.69%14.11%21:11:11.5
7-Dualta RoughneenM 1:47:15.0+19:02.0+21.58%82.25%14.42%10.69%21:11:11.5
8-Eugene WintersM 1:50:53.0+22:40.0+25.69%79.56%11.52%7.67%21:11:11.5
9-Jason MurphyM 1:51:03.0+22:50.0+25.88%79.44%11.38%7.53%21:11:11.5
10-Karen HurleyF 1:51:14.0+23:01.0+26.09%79.31%11.24%7.38%21:11:11.5
11-Elaine KellyF 1:51:27.0+23:14.0+26.34%79.15%11.06%7.20%21:11:11.5
12-Liz O ReillyF 1:51:40.0+23:27.0+26.58%79.00%10.89%7.02%21:11:11.5
13-Gerry FlahertyM 1:52:00.0+23:47.0+26.96%78.76%10.63%6.74%21:11:11.5
14-Tara Wilson BlackF 1:54:50.0+26:37.0+30.17%76.82%8.36%4.38%21:11:11.5
15-Rebecca CarolanF 1:55:00.0+26:47.0+30.36%76.71%8.23%4.24%21:11:11.5
15-Nicola VealeF 1:55:00.0+26:47.0+30.36%76.71%8.23%4.24%21:11:11.5
17-Laura MurrayF 1:55:01.0+26:48.0+30.38%76.70%8.22%4.23%21:11:11.5
18-Orna Cunningham DoyleF 1:55:13.0+27:00.0+30.61%76.57%8.06%4.06%21:11:11.5
19-Brian DuffM 1:58:36.0+30:23.0+34.44%74.38%5.36%1.24%21:11:11.5
20-Susan GannonF 2:00:02.0+31:49.0+36.07%73.49%4.21%0.05%21:11:11.5
21-Laura WalshF 2:00:09.0+31:56.0+36.20%73.42%4.12%-0.05%21:11:11.5
22-Jill MurrayF 2:02:00.0+33:47.0+38.30%72.31%2.65%-1.59%21:11:11.5
23-Gary O DalyM 2:04:10.0+35:57.0+40.75%71.05%0.92%-3.39%21:11:11.5
24-Paula HigginS RockF 2:04:41.0+36:28.0+41.34%70.75%0.50%-3.82%21:11:11.5
25-Karen SheehanF 2:04:43.0+36:30.0+41.38%70.73%0.48%-3.85%21:11:11.5
26-Jacqui ConnollyF 2:05:39.0+37:26.0+42.43%70.21%-0.27%-4.63%21:11:11.5
27-Martina CoffeyF 2:06:40.0+38:27.0+43.59%69.64%-1.08%-5.47%21:11:11.5
28-Lou LovesrunningF 2:09:50.0+41:37.0+47.18%67.95%-3.61%-8.11%21:11:11.5
29-Conor FitzpatrickM 2:11:07.0+42:54.0+48.63%67.28%-4.63%-9.18%21:11:11.5
30-Patrick PhillipsM 2:13:00.0+44:47.0+50.77%66.33%-6.13%-10.75%21:11:11.5
31-Mark ConlonM 2:13:06.0+44:53.0+50.88%66.28%-6.21%-10.83%21:11:11.5
32-Colin BrowneM 2:20:01.0+51:48.0+58.72%63.00%-11.73%-16.59%21:11:11.5
33-Owen MccarthyM 2:20:45.0+52:32.0+59.55%62.68%-12.32%-17.20%21:11:11.5
34-Ian TiernanM 2:22:16.0+54:03.0+61.27%62.01%-13.53%-18.47%21:11:11.5
35-Phyllis DunneF 2:22:59.0+54:46.0+62.08%61.70%-14.10%-19.06%21:11:11.5
36-Niamh McgoldrickF 2:28:40.0+1:00:27.0+68.52%59.34%-18.63%-23.79%21:11:11.5
37-Tracey McCarronF 2:34:16.0+1:06:03.0+74.87%57.18%-23.10%-28.46%21:11:11.5
38-Teresa TaaffeF 2:54:51.0+1:26:38.0+98.21%50.45%-39.53%-45.60%21:11:11.5
39-Jerry O ConnorM 3:09:55.0+1:41:42.0+115.28%46.45%-51.55%-58.14%21:11:11.5
40-Catriona DoyleF 3:20:04.0+1:51:51.0+126.79%44.09%-59.65%-66.59%21:11:11.5
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Carmel WardF 1:43:09.0--100%19.73%14.80%21:11:11.5
2-Karen HurleyF 1:51:14.0+8:05.0+7.84%92.73%13.44%8.13%21:11:11.5
3-Elaine KellyF 1:51:27.0+8:18.0+8.05%92.55%13.27%7.95%21:11:11.5
4-Liz O ReillyF 1:51:40.0+8:31.0+8.26%92.37%13.10%7.77%21:11:11.5
5-Tara Wilson BlackF 1:54:50.0+11:41.0+11.33%89.83%10.64%5.16%21:11:11.5
6-Rebecca CarolanF 1:55:00.0+11:51.0+11.49%89.70%10.51%5.02%21:11:11.5
6-Nicola VealeF 1:55:00.0+11:51.0+11.49%89.70%10.51%5.02%21:11:11.5
8-Laura MurrayF 1:55:01.0+11:52.0+11.50%89.68%10.50%5.00%21:11:11.5
9-Orna Cunningham DoyleF 1:55:13.0+12:04.0+11.70%89.53%10.34%4.84%21:11:11.5
10-Susan GannonF 2:00:02.0+16:53.0+16.37%85.93%6.59%0.86%21:11:11.5
11-Laura WalshF 2:00:09.0+17:00.0+16.48%85.85%6.50%0.76%21:11:11.5
12-Jill MurrayF 2:02:00.0+18:51.0+18.27%84.55%5.06%-0.76%21:11:11.5
13-Paula HigginS RockF 2:04:41.0+21:32.0+20.88%82.73%2.97%-2.98%21:11:11.5
14-Karen SheehanF 2:04:43.0+21:34.0+20.91%82.71%2.95%-3.01%21:11:11.5
15-Jacqui ConnollyF 2:05:39.0+22:30.0+21.81%82.09%2.22%-3.78%21:11:11.5
16-Martina CoffeyF 2:06:40.0+23:31.0+22.80%81.43%1.43%-4.62%21:11:11.5
17-Lou LovesrunningF 2:09:50.0+26:41.0+25.87%79.45%-1.03%-7.23%21:11:11.5
18-Phyllis DunneF 2:22:59.0+39:50.0+38.62%72.14%-11.27%-18.09%21:11:11.5
19-Niamh McgoldrickF 2:28:40.0+45:31.0+44.13%69.38%-15.69%-22.79%21:11:11.5
20-Tracey McCarronF 2:34:16.0+51:07.0+49.56%66.86%-20.05%-27.41%21:11:11.5
21-Teresa TaaffeF 2:54:51.0+1:11:42.0+69.51%58.99%-36.06%-44.41%21:11:11.5
22-Catriona DoyleF 3:20:04.0+1:36:55.0+93.96%51.56%-55.69%-65.24%21:11:11.5
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Roy CooneyM 1:28:13.0--100%27.34%23.49%21:11:11.5
2-Paulie ByrneM 1:38:02.0+9:49.0+11.13%89.99%19.26%14.98%21:11:11.5
3-Stephen FayM 1:40:05.0+11:52.0+13.45%88.14%17.57%13.20%21:11:11.5
4-Sean MurphyM 1:42:01.0+13:48.0+15.64%86.47%15.98%11.52%21:11:11.5
5-Karl BinhamM 1:43:00.0+14:47.0+16.76%85.65%15.17%10.67%21:11:11.5
6-Dualta RoughneenM 1:47:15.0+19:02.0+21.58%82.25%11.67%6.98%21:11:11.5
7-Eugene WintersM 1:50:53.0+22:40.0+25.69%79.56%8.67%3.83%21:11:11.5
8-Jason MurphyM 1:51:03.0+22:50.0+25.88%79.44%8.54%3.69%21:11:11.5
9-Gerry FlahertyM 1:52:00.0+23:47.0+26.96%78.76%7.75%2.86%21:11:11.5
10-Brian DuffM 1:58:36.0+30:23.0+34.44%74.38%2.32%-2.86%21:11:11.5
11-Gary O DalyM 2:04:10.0+35:57.0+40.75%71.05%-2.27%-7.69%21:11:11.5
12-Conor FitzpatrickM 2:11:07.0+42:54.0+48.63%67.28%-7.99%-13.72%21:11:11.5
13-Patrick PhillipsM 2:13:00.0+44:47.0+50.77%66.33%-9.54%-15.35%21:11:11.5
14-Mark ConlonM 2:13:06.0+44:53.0+50.88%66.28%-9.62%-15.44%21:11:11.5
15-Colin BrowneM 2:20:01.0+51:48.0+58.72%63.00%-15.32%-21.44%21:11:11.5
16-Owen MccarthyM 2:20:45.0+52:32.0+59.55%62.68%-15.92%-22.07%21:11:11.5
17-Ian TiernanM 2:22:16.0+54:03.0+61.27%62.01%-17.17%-23.39%21:11:11.5
18-Jerry O ConnorM 3:09:55.0+1:41:42.0+115.28%46.45%-56.42%-64.72%21:11:11.5
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Fergal ReillyM 41:24.0--100%31.98%25.11%21:11:11.5
2-Cathal QuinnM 45:10.0+3:46.0+9.10%91.66%25.79%18.30%21:11:11.5
3-Gary ReinhardtM 45:30.0+4:06.0+9.90%90.99%25.24%17.70%21:11:11.5
4-Richard Wyn FoyM 47:05.0+5:41.0+13.73%87.93%22.64%14.83%21:11:11.5
5-Tom CassidyM 48:44.0+7:20.0+17.71%84.95%19.93%11.85%21:11:11.5
6-Andrew LuntM 49:34.0+8:10.0+19.73%83.52%18.56%10.34%21:11:11.5
7-Sinead McCaffreyF 49:45.0+8:21.0+20.17%83.22%18.26%10.01%21:11:11.5
8-Fiona ReinhardtF 50:00.0+8:36.0+20.77%82.80%17.84%9.56%21:11:11.5
9-Mike GondaM 51:04.0+9:40.0+23.35%81.07%16.09%7.63%21:11:11.5
10-Caroline NolanF 51:05.0+9:41.0+23.39%81.04%16.06%7.60%21:11:11.5
11-Ger KearneyM 51:34.0+10:10.0+24.56%80.28%15.27%6.72%21:11:11.5
12-Rodrigo LaraM 51:49.0+10:25.0+25.16%79.90%14.86%6.27%21:11:11.5
13-Olivia SampsonF 52:27.0+11:03.0+26.69%78.93%13.82%5.13%21:11:11.5
14-Nicole HodsonF 53:34.0+12:10.0+29.39%77.29%11.98%3.11%21:11:11.5
15-Gayle PattonF 54:29.0+13:05.0+31.60%75.99%10.48%1.45%21:11:11.5
16-Caroline HynesF 55:17.0+13:53.0+33.53%74.89%9.16%0.00%21:11:11.5
17-Ron HoganM 56:21.0+14:57.0+36.11%73.47%7.41%-1.93%21:11:11.5
18-Carla GunningF 58:21.0+16:57.0+40.94%70.95%4.12%-5.55%21:11:11.5
19-Siobhan MulveyF 1:00:32.0+19:08.0+46.22%68.39%0.54%-9.50%21:11:11.5
20-Maeve HegartyF 1:00:59.0+19:35.0+47.30%67.89%-0.20%-10.31%21:11:11.5
21-Rachael SullivanF 1:01:00.0+19:36.0+47.34%67.87%-0.23%-10.34%21:11:11.5
22-Emma KiernanF 1:01:01.0+19:37.0+47.38%67.85%-0.26%-10.37%21:11:11.5
23-Karl DonnellyM 1:03:14.0+21:50.0+52.74%65.47%-3.90%-14.38%21:11:11.5
24-Anne YoungF 1:03:19.0+21:55.0+52.94%65.39%-4.04%-14.53%21:11:11.5
25-Nicola BuryF 1:05:02.0+23:38.0+57.09%63.66%-6.86%-17.64%21:11:11.5
26-Leon FarrellF 1:06:34.0+25:10.0+60.79%62.19%-9.38%-20.41%21:11:11.5
27-Deborah McardleF 1:08:53.0+27:29.0+66.38%60.10%-13.18%-24.60%21:11:11.5
28-Eleanor KennedyF 1:15:30.0+34:06.0+82.37%54.83%-24.05%-36.57%21:11:11.5
29-Anto LeeM 1:16:23.0+34:59.0+84.50%54.20%-25.51%-38.17%21:11:11.5
30-Anne HamiltonF 1:40:54.0+59:30.0+143.72%41.03%-65.79%-82.51%21:11:11.5
31-Orna O BeirneF 2:30:06.0+1:48:42.0+262.56%27.58%-146.63%-171.51%21:11:11.5
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Sinead McCaffreyF 49:45.0--100%24.91%18.42%21:11:11.5
2-Fiona ReinhardtF 50:00.0+0:15.0+0.50%99.50%24.53%18.01%21:11:11.5
3-Caroline NolanF 51:05.0+1:20.0+2.68%97.39%22.90%16.23%21:11:11.5
4-Olivia SampsonF 52:27.0+2:42.0+5.43%94.85%20.83%13.99%21:11:11.5
5-Nicole HodsonF 53:34.0+3:49.0+7.67%92.87%19.15%12.16%21:11:11.5
6-Gayle PattonF 54:29.0+4:44.0+9.51%91.31%17.76%10.66%21:11:11.5
7-Caroline HynesF 55:17.0+5:32.0+11.12%89.99%16.56%9.35%21:11:11.5
8-Carla GunningF 58:21.0+8:36.0+17.29%85.26%11.93%4.32%21:11:11.5
9-Siobhan MulveyF 1:00:32.0+10:47.0+21.68%82.19%8.63%0.74%21:11:11.5
10-Maeve HegartyF 1:00:59.0+11:14.0+22.58%81.58%7.95%0.00%21:11:11.5
11-Rachael SullivanF 1:01:00.0+11:15.0+22.61%81.56%7.93%-0.03%21:11:11.5
12-Emma KiernanF 1:01:01.0+11:16.0+22.65%81.54%7.90%-0.05%21:11:11.5
13-Anne YoungF 1:03:19.0+13:34.0+27.27%78.57%4.43%-3.83%21:11:11.5
14-Nicola BuryF 1:05:02.0+15:17.0+30.72%76.50%1.84%-6.64%21:11:11.5
15-Leon FarrellF 1:06:34.0+16:49.0+33.80%74.74%-0.47%-9.16%21:11:11.5
16-Deborah McardleF 1:08:53.0+19:08.0+38.46%72.22%-3.97%-12.95%21:11:11.5
17-Eleanor KennedyF 1:15:30.0+25:45.0+51.76%65.89%-13.96%-23.80%21:11:11.5
18-Anne HamiltonF 1:40:54.0+51:09.0+102.81%49.31%-52.30%-65.46%21:11:11.5
19-Orna O BeirneF 2:30:06.0+1:40:21.0+201.71%33.14%-126.56%-146.13%21:11:11.5
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Fergal ReillyM 41:24.0--100%20.87%17.72%21:11:11.5
2-Cathal QuinnM 45:10.0+3:46.0+9.10%91.66%13.68%10.24%21:11:11.5
3-Gary ReinhardtM 45:30.0+4:06.0+9.90%90.99%13.04%9.57%21:11:11.5
4-Richard Wyn FoyM 47:05.0+5:41.0+13.73%87.93%10.01%6.43%21:11:11.5
5-Tom CassidyM 48:44.0+7:20.0+17.71%84.95%6.86%3.15%21:11:11.5
6-Andrew LuntM 49:34.0+8:10.0+19.73%83.52%5.27%1.49%21:11:11.5
7-Mike GondaM 51:04.0+9:40.0+23.35%81.07%2.40%-1.49%21:11:11.5
8-Ger KearneyM 51:34.0+10:10.0+24.56%80.28%1.44%-2.48%21:11:11.5
9-Rodrigo LaraM 51:49.0+10:25.0+25.16%79.90%0.97%-2.98%21:11:11.5
10-Ron HoganM 56:21.0+14:57.0+36.11%73.47%-7.70%-11.99%21:11:11.5
11-Karl DonnellyM 1:03:14.0+21:50.0+52.74%65.47%-20.85%-25.67%21:11:11.5
12-Anto LeeM 1:16:23.0+34:59.0+84.50%54.20%-45.99%-51.81%21:11:11.5