Ohiti circuit Graded RR

Saturday, June 13, 2020 14:06 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Crownthorpe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 98
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2020 09:21 (GMT+12)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • A grade - Hub Cycle Centre A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1405Finn AsheHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:08.04--100%0.02%0.02%14:06:54.25
213Mike AnnandHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:08.35+0:00.31+0.01%99.99%0.01%0.01%14:06:54.25
3517Sam ParkHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:08.74+0:00.70+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.01%14:06:54.25
4485Jack SpencerHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:08.81+0:00.77+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.01%14:06:54.25
5176Kirsty McCallumHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:08.82+0:00.78+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.00%14:06:54.25
6252Andrew TorrensHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.07+0:01.03+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.00%14:06:54.25
7437Benoit BomalHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.13+0:01.09+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.00%14:06:54.25
8100Gary HallHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.15+0:01.11+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.00%14:06:54.25
947Chris ClarkHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.26+0:01.22+0.02%99.98%-0.01%0.00%14:06:54.25
10138Jason KellyHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.30+0:01.26+0.02%99.98%-0.01%0.00%14:06:54.25
11283Kent WilsonHub Cycle Centre A Grade 1:25:09.67+0:01.63+0.03%99.97%-0.01%-0.01%14:06:54.25
-15Jonathan AtkinsonHub Cycle Centre A Grade DNF-----14:06:54.25
-52Alex GreerHub Cycle Centre A Grade DNF-----14:06:54.25
  • A grade elite - Hub Cycle Centre A Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1135Sam GuestHub Cycle Centre A Elite 1:23:22.59--100%1.53%2.06%14:06:54.25
298William GreenHub Cycle Centre A Elite 1:24:33.52+1:10.93+1.42%98.60%0.13%0.67%14:06:54.25
3302Ben EarnshawHub Cycle Centre A Elite 1:25:07.67+1:45.08+2.10%97.94%-0.54%0.00%14:06:54.25
4330Jamie CampbellHub Cycle Centre A Elite 1:25:07.81+1:45.22+2.10%97.94%-0.54%0.00%14:06:54.25
5503Richard WoodwardHub Cycle Centre A Elite 1:25:10.16+1:47.56+2.15%97.89%-0.59%-0.05%14:06:54.25
  • B grade - Cycle Nation B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1449Chris YorkCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:11.61--100%0.98%0.02%14:07:54.78
2369Jackson FellowesCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:11.67+0:00.06+0.00%100.00%0.98%0.02%14:07:54.78
3315Lindsay SheppardCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:11.91+0:00.30+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.01%14:07:54.78
4110Martin HoneyCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.07+0:00.46+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.01%14:07:54.78
5336Campbell GrayCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.17+0:00.56+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.01%14:07:54.78
6174Carol McCallumCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.18+0:00.56+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.01%14:07:54.78
741Brett ChapmanCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.27+0:00.66+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.01%14:07:54.78
8477Aimee ShawCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.37+0:00.76+0.01%99.99%0.97%0.00%14:07:54.78
9127Ant MackenzieCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.48+0:00.87+0.02%99.98%0.96%0.00%14:07:54.78
1054Tyler MumbyCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.55+0:00.94+0.02%99.98%0.96%0.00%14:07:54.78
11368Marcus FellowesCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.75+0:01.14+0.02%99.98%0.96%0.00%14:07:54.78
12413Chris GreenwoodCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:12.80+0:01.19+0.02%99.98%0.96%0.00%14:07:54.78
13131Bryn DaviesCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:13.88+0:02.27+0.04%99.96%0.94%-0.02%14:07:54.78
14140Patrick KellyCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:14.06+0:02.45+0.04%99.96%0.93%-0.03%14:07:54.78
15297Neil BakerCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:14.35+0:02.74+0.05%99.95%0.93%-0.03%14:07:54.78
16240Darryl StrachanCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:14.77+0:03.16+0.06%99.94%0.92%-0.04%14:07:54.78
17420Vaughn PhillipsonCycle Nation B Grade 1:31:17.10+0:05.49+0.10%99.90%0.88%-0.08%14:07:54.78
18395Thomas ChristisonCycle Nation B Grade 1:37:52.44+6:40.83+7.33%93.17%-6.27%-7.31%14:07:54.78
19137Shane LouieCycle Nation B Grade 1:41:15.08+10:03.47+11.03%90.07%-9.94%-11.01%14:07:54.78
-483Jeremy NatuschCycle Nation B Grade DNF-----14:07:54.78
-284Wally WoodsCycle Nation B Grade DNF-----14:07:54.78
  • C grade - HB Technologies C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1206Carl PatonHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:14.45--100%1.11%0.03%14:09:25.00
2409Jason ByeHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:14.75+0:00.30+0.01%99.99%1.10%0.02%14:09:25.00
3363Stu MacLeanHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:14.82+0:00.37+0.01%99.99%1.10%0.02%14:09:25.00
3327Ben WilsonHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:14.82+0:00.37+0.01%99.99%1.10%0.02%14:09:25.00
5440Chris HansenHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:14.88+0:00.43+0.01%99.99%1.10%0.02%14:09:25.00
6329Reeve DooneyHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:15.33+0:00.88+0.02%99.98%1.09%0.01%14:09:25.00
7474Michelle HutchinsHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:15.79+0:01.34+0.02%99.98%1.08%0.00%14:09:25.00
7513Sandy WigginsHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:15.79+0:01.34+0.02%99.98%1.08%0.00%14:09:25.00
9106Paul HarveyHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:16.06+0:01.61+0.03%99.97%1.08%0.00%14:09:25.00
10278Peter WeskettHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:16.13+0:01.68+0.03%99.97%1.08%0.00%14:09:25.00
1159Warren MumbyHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:16.18+0:01.73+0.03%99.97%1.08%0.00%14:09:25.00
12362Wayne FileHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:16.69+0:02.24+0.04%99.96%1.07%-0.01%14:09:25.00
13487Jason WainHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:17.39+0:02.94+0.05%99.95%1.06%-0.02%14:09:25.00
14145Nat KerwinHB Technologies C Grade 1:36:22.36+0:07.91+0.14%99.86%0.97%-0.11%14:09:25.00
15482Alan YoungHB Technologies C Grade 1:39:43.64+3:29.19+3.62%96.50%-2.47%-3.59%14:09:25.00
16175David McCallumHB Technologies C Grade 1:39:53.21+3:38.76+3.79%96.35%-2.64%-3.76%14:09:25.00
17370Rick MartinHB Technologies C Grade 1:47:02.92+10:48.47+11.23%89.90%-10.00%-11.20%14:09:25.00
-214Colin RaffertyHB Technologies C Grade DNF-----14:09:25.00
-294Lily StephensHB Technologies C Grade DNF-----14:09:25.00
  • Captains Grade - Pet 2 Us Captains Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1335Mathias HansenPet 2 Us Captains Grade 40:51.30--100%0.01%0.01%14:13:24.71
2352Khalil AlexanderPet 2 Us Captains Grade 40:51.98+0:00.68+0.03%99.97%-0.01%-0.01%14:13:24.71
  • D grade - My Ride Hastings D Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1332Ben StephensonMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:13.65--100%2.85%0.10%14:10:24.75
2472George BradfieldMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:14.14+0:00.49+0.02%99.98%2.83%0.09%14:10:24.75
3154David LinganMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:14.46+0:00.81+0.03%99.97%2.82%0.08%14:10:24.75
4170Murray JAMIESONMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:14.78+0:01.13+0.04%99.96%2.81%0.07%14:10:24.75
5132Rachel BartellsMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:14.98+0:01.33+0.04%99.96%2.81%0.06%14:10:24.75
6261Mark Van PanhuysMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:15.21+0:01.56+0.05%99.95%2.80%0.05%14:10:24.75
7515Chris JarrettMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:15.30+0:01.65+0.05%99.95%2.80%0.05%14:10:24.75
8263Nigel SimsMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:15.87+0:02.22+0.07%99.93%2.78%0.03%14:10:24.75
9331Phil DooneyMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:16.20+0:02.55+0.08%99.92%2.77%0.02%14:10:24.75
10334Andrew McIntoshMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:16.77+0:03.12+0.10%99.90%2.75%0.00%14:10:24.75
11160Mike LucinskyMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:16.82+0:03.17+0.11%99.89%2.75%0.00%14:10:24.75
12157Heather NeillMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:17.14+0:03.49+0.12%99.88%2.74%-0.01%14:10:24.75
1320David BarclayMy Ride Hastings D Grade 50:20.86+0:07.21+0.24%99.76%2.62%-0.13%14:10:24.75
14285Ian Wright HastingsMy Ride Hastings D Grade 53:15.64+3:01.99+6.04%94.31%-3.02%-5.93%14:10:24.75
15163Colin MacDonaldMy Ride Hastings D Grade 53:15.84+3:02.19+6.05%94.30%-3.02%-5.93%14:10:24.75
1655Mary CullenMy Ride Hastings D Grade 53:16.72+3:03.07+6.07%94.27%-3.05%-5.96%14:10:24.75
1780Mike YorkMy Ride Hastings D Grade 53:17.18+3:03.53+6.09%94.26%-3.07%-5.98%14:10:24.75
18358Terry PapworthMy Ride Hastings D Grade 53:18.91+3:05.26+6.15%94.21%-3.12%-6.04%14:10:24.75
19289Douglas YoungMy Ride Hastings D Grade 55:35.96+5:22.31+10.70%90.34%-7.54%-10.58%14:10:24.75
20239Warren GunnMy Ride Hastings D Grade 58:33.88+8:20.23+16.60%85.76%-13.28%-16.48%14:10:24.75
  • E grade - E Bike
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Dave ChoteE Bike 54:33.79--100%0.00%0.00%14:11:25.13
  • E grade - Pedal Power E Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1164Tom LittlePedal Power E Grade 56:12.43--100%6.99%8.86%14:11:25.13
2150David LayPedal Power E Grade 57:30.31+1:17.88+2.31%97.74%4.84%6.75%14:11:25.13
3436Eddie KattenbergPedal Power E Grade 57:31.69+1:19.26+2.35%97.70%4.80%6.71%14:11:25.13
4148Steve CavellPedal Power E Grade 1:00:50.60+4:38.17+8.25%92.38%-0.69%1.34%14:11:25.13
5464Kevin LloydPedal Power E Grade 1:01:40.09+5:27.66+9.72%91.14%-2.05%0.00%14:11:25.13
629Carole AtkinsPedal Power E Grade 1:01:40.42+5:27.99+9.73%91.14%-2.06%-0.01%14:11:25.13
7167Dave MarettPedal Power E Grade 1:01:40.48+5:28.05+9.73%91.13%-2.06%-0.01%14:11:25.13
8286Ian WrightPedal Power E Grade 1:01:47.99+5:35.56+9.95%90.95%-2.27%-0.21%14:11:25.13
9182Angus McInnesPedal Power E Grade 1:04:57.28+8:44.85+15.56%86.53%-7.49%-5.33%14:11:25.13
  • F grade - Fast Eddie's F Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1434Hannah FindlayFast Eddie's F Grade 1:04:17.86--100%7.30%6.99%14:12:50.32
2438Emma FindlayFast Eddie's F Grade 1:04:54.73+0:36.87+0.96%99.05%6.41%6.10%14:12:50.32
321Teigan RaffertyFast Eddie's F Grade 1:05:25.99+1:08.13+1.77%98.26%5.66%5.35%14:12:50.32
4338Owen ClevertonFast Eddie's F Grade 1:09:03.53+4:45.67+7.40%93.11%0.43%0.10%14:12:50.32
5905Renae Colman-SavageFast Eddie's F Grade 1:09:12.03+4:54.17+7.63%92.92%0.23%-0.10%14:12:50.32
6149Peter YorkeFast Eddie's F Grade 1:12:27.51+8:09.65+12.69%88.74%-4.47%-4.82%14:12:50.32
7439Lily ValentineFast Eddie's F Grade 1:14:45.38+10:27.52+16.27%86.01%-7.78%-8.14%14:12:50.32
8433Rob StephensonFast Eddie's F Grade 1:14:45.73+10:27.87+16.28%86.00%-7.79%-8.15%14:12:50.32