06 June Thompsons Farm XC start list

Saturday, June 6, 2020 12:29 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 126
Timed on: samsung SM-G800Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, June 6, 2020 15:35 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

06 June Thompsons Farm XC start list

  • Minimoa 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
151Joshua AddenbrookeBoy 4:25--100%16.67%7.83%4:2512:29:51
238Harry LongBoy 4:31+0:06+2.26%97.79%14.78%5.74%4:3114:01:06
355Gus LintottBoy 4:42+0:17+6.42%93.97%11.32%1.91%4:4212:29:51
461Mya ThirkellGirl 4:45+0:20+7.55%92.98%10.38%0.87%4:4514:01:06
539Oliver LongBoy 4:46+0:21+7.92%92.66%10.06%0.52%4:4614:01:06
654Phoebe LintottGirl 4:49+0:24+9.06%91.70%9.12%-0.52%4:4912:29:51
7122Amilee DasslerGirl 5:07+0:42+15.85%86.32%3.46%-6.78%5:0714:01:06
84Hazel PearsonGirl 6:34+2:09+48.68%67.26%-23.90%-37.04%6:3414:01:06
9168Dylan ReedBoy 6:35+2:10+49.06%67.09%-24.21%-37.39%6:3514:01:06
105Avery PearsonGirl 6:46+2:21+53.21%65.27%-27.67%-41.22%6:4614:01:06
  • Minimoa 1km - Boy
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
151Joshua AddenbrookeBoy 4:25--100%11.61%6.03%4:2512:29:51
238Harry LongBoy 4:31+0:06+2.26%97.79%9.61%3.90%4:3114:01:06
355Gus LintottBoy 4:42+0:17+6.42%93.97%5.94%0.00%4:4212:29:51
439Oliver LongBoy 4:46+0:21+7.92%92.66%4.60%-1.42%4:4614:01:06
5168Dylan ReedBoy 6:35+2:10+49.06%67.09%-31.75%-40.07%6:3514:01:06
  • Minimoa 1km - Girl
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
161Mya ThirkellGirl 4:45--100%15.23%7.17%4:4514:01:06
254Phoebe LintottGirl 4:49+0:04+1.40%98.62%14.04%5.86%4:4912:29:51
3122Amilee DasslerGirl 5:07+0:22+7.72%92.83%8.69%0.00%5:0714:01:06
44Hazel PearsonGirl 6:34+1:49+38.25%72.34%-17.19%-28.34%6:3414:01:06
55Avery PearsonGirl 6:46+2:01+42.46%70.20%-20.76%-32.25%6:4614:01:06
  • 3.0km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
195Luke ScottMU20 14:28--100%29.70%29.26%4:2312:37:40
2173Charlie HookBoy 15:10+0:42+4.84%95.38%26.30%25.84%4:3612:39:23
3142Jacob LeanBoy 15:18+0:50+5.76%94.55%25.65%25.18%4:3814:11:55
4123William KenyonBoy 15:21+0:53+6.11%94.25%25.41%24.94%4:3912:39:23
5134Will Sablerolle-StoneBoy 15:39+1:11+8.18%92.44%23.95%23.47%4:4412:39:23
614Filip MartinBoy 16:15+1:47+12.33%89.03%21.04%20.54%4:5612:39:23
78Millie EvansGirl 16:43+2:15+15.55%86.54%18.77%18.26%5:0412:39:23
866Mia ThomsonGirl 16:44+2:16+15.67%86.45%18.69%18.17%5:0412:39:23
9109Lucas TaylorBoy 17:02+2:34+17.74%84.93%17.23%16.71%5:1012:39:23
10130Jaime CrofskeyGirl 17:07+2:39+18.32%84.52%16.82%16.30%5:1114:11:55
1137Abbie PetterssonGirl 17:28+3:00+20.74%82.82%15.12%14.59%5:1812:39:23
12150Ruby ThompsonGirl 17:29+3:01+20.85%82.75%15.04%14.51%5:1812:39:23
1349Sarah AddenbrookeGirl 17:33+3:05+21.31%82.43%14.72%14.18%5:1912:39:23
14132Fin CrofskeyBoy 17:35+3:07+21.54%82.27%14.56%14.02%5:2014:11:55
15131Sophie CrofskeyGirl 17:36+3:08+21.66%82.20%14.48%13.94%5:2014:11:55
1618Arnya BuremaGirl 17:39+3:11+22.00%81.96%14.23%13.69%5:2112:39:23
17149Andrew McLeanMen 17:43+3:15+22.47%81.66%13.91%13.37%5:2212:37:40
18135Malachi DukerBoy 17:44+3:16+22.58%81.58%13.83%13.28%5:2212:39:23
1953Maggie LintottGirl 17:51+3:23+23.39%81.05%13.26%12.71%5:2512:39:23
2012Joshua HumphreysBoy 18:13+3:45+25.92%79.41%11.48%10.92%5:3114:11:55
2190Katelin PerkinsGirl 18:17+3:49+26.38%79.12%11.16%10.59%5:3312:39:23
2234Layla DukerGirl 18:31+4:03+28.00%78.13%10.02%9.45%5:3712:39:23
23103Joel DasslerBoy 19:08+4:40+32.26%75.61%7.03%6.44%5:4814:11:55
2436Hazel DukerGirl 19:50+5:22+37.10%72.94%3.62%3.02%6:0112:39:23
25144Oliver LeanBoy 19:59+5:31+38.13%72.39%2.89%2.28%6:0314:11:55
26141Ryan LeanMen 20:27+5:59+41.36%70.74%0.63%0.00%6:1214:10:05
2781Cohen NewtonBoy 20:32+6:04+41.94%70.45%0.22%-0.41%6:1312:39:23
28176Duncan McintyreBoy 20:50+6:22+44.01%69.44%-1.24%-1.87%6:1914:11:55
2958Katelyn ThirkellGirl 20:51+6:23+44.12%69.38%-1.32%-1.96%6:1914:11:55
3078Emily SinclairGirl 21:26+6:58+48.16%67.50%-4.15%-4.81%6:3012:39:23
31147Millie McLeanGirl 21:35+7:07+49.19%67.03%-4.88%-5.54%6:3212:39:23
3244Lewis IvesBoy 21:39+7:11+49.65%66.82%-5.20%-5.87%6:3412:39:23
33102Aidan DasslerBoy 21:43+7:15+50.12%66.62%-5.53%-6.19%6:3514:11:55
34143Austin LeanBoy 21:55+7:27+51.50%66.01%-6.50%-7.17%6:3814:11:55
35138Harry WaughBoy 22:02+7:34+52.30%65.66%-7.07%-7.74%6:4114:11:55
3640Sophie LongGirl 22:10+7:42+53.23%65.26%-7.71%-8.39%6:4314:11:55
37145Ruby HansenGirl 22:15+7:47+53.80%65.02%-8.12%-8.80%6:4412:39:23
3782Hayley CornwallGirl 22:15+7:47+53.80%65.02%-8.12%-8.80%6:4512:39:23
3983Tayla CornwallGirl 22:16+7:48+53.92%64.97%-8.20%-8.88%6:4512:39:23
40146Mila HansenGirl 22:17+7:49+54.03%64.92%-8.28%-8.96%6:4512:39:23
4179Isabelle SinclairGirl 22:49+8:21+57.72%63.40%-10.87%-11.57%6:5512:39:23
4294Mary HasegawaGirl 23:12+8:44+60.37%62.36%-12.74%-13.45%7:0212:39:23
4333Eden DukerGirl 23:13+8:45+60.48%62.31%-12.82%-13.53%7:0212:39:23
44139Angus WaughBoy 23:15+8:47+60.71%62.22%-12.98%-13.69%7:0314:11:55
45106Julia HorsfieldWomen 23:22+8:54+61.52%61.91%-13.55%-14.26%7:0512:37:40
463Brad PearsonMen 25:22+10:54+75.35%57.03%-23.26%-24.04%7:4112:37:40
4769Tyler Da SilvaWomen 26:23+11:55+82.37%54.83%-28.20%-29.01%8:0014:10:05
48178Tessa MorleyGirl 27:25+12:57+89.52%52.77%-33.23%-34.07%8:1914:11:55
49137Isaiah WoodfieldBoy 28:42+14:14+98.39%50.41%-39.46%-40.34%8:4212:39:23
50104Lachlan DasslerBoy 30:21+15:53+109.79%47.67%-47.48%-48.41%9:1214:11:55
51177Frances RichardsWomen 38:52+24:24+168.66%37.22%-88.86%-90.06%11:4714:01:06
  • 3.0km - Boy
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1173Charlie HookBoy 15:10--100%23.86%22.45%4:3612:39:23
2142Jacob LeanBoy 15:18+0:08+0.88%99.13%23.19%21.77%4:3814:11:55
3123William KenyonBoy 15:21+0:11+1.21%98.81%22.94%21.52%4:3912:39:23
4134Will Sablerolle-StoneBoy 15:39+0:29+3.19%96.91%21.43%19.98%4:4412:39:23
514Filip MartinBoy 16:15+1:05+7.14%93.33%18.42%16.92%4:5612:39:23
6109Lucas TaylorBoy 17:02+1:52+12.31%89.04%14.49%12.91%5:1012:39:23
7132Fin CrofskeyBoy 17:35+2:25+15.93%86.26%11.73%10.10%5:2014:11:55
8135Malachi DukerBoy 17:44+2:34+16.92%85.53%10.97%9.33%5:2212:39:23
912Joshua HumphreysBoy 18:13+3:03+20.11%83.26%8.55%6.86%5:3114:11:55
10103Joel DasslerBoy 19:08+3:58+26.15%79.27%3.95%2.17%5:4814:11:55
11144Oliver LeanBoy 19:59+4:49+31.76%75.90%-0.32%-2.17%6:0314:11:55
1281Cohen NewtonBoy 20:32+5:22+35.38%73.86%-3.08%-4.99%6:1312:39:23
13176Duncan McintyreBoy 20:50+5:40+37.36%72.80%-4.59%-6.52%6:1914:11:55
1444Lewis IvesBoy 21:39+6:29+42.75%70.05%-8.69%-10.69%6:3412:39:23
15102Aidan DasslerBoy 21:43+6:33+43.19%69.84%-9.02%-11.04%6:3514:11:55
16143Austin LeanBoy 21:55+6:45+44.51%69.20%-10.03%-12.06%6:3814:11:55
17138Harry WaughBoy 22:02+6:52+45.27%68.84%-10.61%-12.65%6:4114:11:55
18139Angus WaughBoy 23:15+8:05+53.30%65.23%-16.72%-18.88%7:0314:11:55
19137Isaiah WoodfieldBoy 28:42+13:32+89.23%52.85%-44.08%-46.74%8:4212:39:23
20104Lachlan DasslerBoy 30:21+15:11+100.11%49.97%-52.37%-55.18%9:1214:11:55
  • 3.0km - Girl
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Millie EvansGirl 16:43--100%17.20%17.82%5:0412:39:23
266Mia ThomsonGirl 16:44+0:01+0.10%99.90%17.12%17.74%5:0412:39:23
3130Jaime CrofskeyGirl 17:07+0:24+2.39%97.66%15.22%15.85%5:1114:11:55
437Abbie PetterssonGirl 17:28+0:45+4.49%95.71%13.48%14.13%5:1812:39:23
5150Ruby ThompsonGirl 17:29+0:46+4.59%95.61%13.40%14.05%5:1812:39:23
649Sarah AddenbrookeGirl 17:33+0:50+4.99%95.25%13.07%13.72%5:1912:39:23
7131Sophie CrofskeyGirl 17:36+0:53+5.28%94.98%12.82%13.48%5:2014:11:55
818Arnya BuremaGirl 17:39+0:56+5.58%94.71%12.58%13.23%5:2112:39:23
953Maggie LintottGirl 17:51+1:08+6.78%93.65%11.59%12.25%5:2512:39:23
1090Katelin PerkinsGirl 18:17+1:34+9.37%91.43%9.44%10.12%5:3312:39:23
1134Layla DukerGirl 18:31+1:48+10.77%90.28%8.28%8.97%5:3712:39:23
1236Hazel DukerGirl 19:50+3:07+18.64%84.29%1.76%2.50%6:0112:39:23
1358Katelyn ThirkellGirl 20:51+4:08+24.73%80.18%-3.27%-2.50%6:1914:11:55
1478Emily SinclairGirl 21:26+4:43+28.22%77.99%-6.16%-5.37%6:3012:39:23
15147Millie McLeanGirl 21:35+4:52+29.11%77.45%-6.91%-6.10%6:3212:39:23
1640Sophie LongGirl 22:10+5:27+32.60%75.41%-9.80%-8.97%6:4314:11:55
17145Ruby HansenGirl 22:15+5:32+33.10%75.13%-10.21%-9.38%6:4412:39:23
1782Hayley CornwallGirl 22:15+5:32+33.10%75.13%-10.21%-9.38%6:4512:39:23
1983Tayla CornwallGirl 22:16+5:33+33.20%75.07%-10.29%-9.46%6:4512:39:23
20146Mila HansenGirl 22:17+5:34+33.30%75.02%-10.37%-9.55%6:4512:39:23
2179Isabelle SinclairGirl 22:49+6:06+36.49%73.27%-13.02%-12.17%6:5512:39:23
2294Mary HasegawaGirl 23:12+6:29+38.78%72.05%-14.91%-14.05%7:0212:39:23
2333Eden DukerGirl 23:13+6:30+38.88%72.00%-15.00%-14.13%7:0212:39:23
24178Tessa MorleyGirl 27:25+10:42+64.01%60.97%-35.80%-34.78%8:1914:11:55
  • 3.0km - Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1149Andrew McLeanMen 17:43--100%16.34%13.37%5:2212:37:40
2141Ryan LeanMen 20:27+2:44+15.43%86.63%3.44%0.00%6:1214:10:05
33Brad PearsonMen 25:22+7:39+43.18%69.84%-19.78%-24.04%7:4112:37:40
  • 3.0km - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
195Luke ScottMU20 14:28--100%0.00%0.00%4:2312:37:40
  • 3.0km - Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1106Julia HorsfieldWomen 23:22--100%20.90%11.43%7:0512:37:40
269Tyler Da SilvaWomen 26:23+3:01+12.91%88.57%10.68%0.00%8:0014:10:05
3177Frances RichardsWomen 38:52+15:30+66.33%60.12%-31.58%-47.32%11:4714:01:06
  • 6.0km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
180Nelson DoolanColt 26:12--100%34.43%32.72%4:0212:37:40
273Samuel StichburyColt 28:00+1:48+6.87%93.57%29.93%28.10%4:1812:37:40
332Reuben DukerColt 28:53+2:41+10.24%90.71%27.72%25.83%4:2712:37:40
420Poppy RaeJunior Women 28:54+2:42+10.31%90.66%27.68%25.79%4:2712:37:40
5129William LeongColt 29:51+3:39+13.93%87.77%25.30%23.35%4:3614:10:05
621Karis RaeWomen 31:41+5:29+20.93%82.69%20.71%18.64%4:5212:37:40
7167Shane REEDMen 32:00+5:48+22.14%81.88%19.92%17.83%4:5514:10:05
8148Lucy McLeanJunior Women 32:21+6:09+23.47%80.99%19.04%16.93%4:5912:37:40
9171Adelaide RoperJunior Women 33:07+6:55+26.40%79.11%17.13%14.96%5:0612:37:40
1042Bella IvesJunior Women 33:34+7:22+28.12%78.05%16.00%13.80%5:1012:37:40
11116Tamara ReedWomen 34:00+7:48+29.77%77.06%14.92%12.69%5:1414:10:05
12126Fallon RoyJunior Women 34:10+7:58+30.41%76.68%14.50%12.26%5:1514:10:05
13127Madison KeightleyJunior Women 36:17+10:05+38.49%72.21%9.20%6.83%5:3514:10:05
1426Wendy Cottrell-TeahanWomen 37:36+11:24+43.51%69.68%5.91%3.45%5:4712:37:40
1531Rosie McIntyreWomen 37:49+11:37+44.34%69.28%5.36%2.89%5:4914:10:05
16121Alison HanegraafWomen 37:55+11:43+44.72%69.10%5.11%2.63%5:5012:37:40
1776Aimee PerrettWomen 38:05+11:53+45.36%68.80%4.70%2.20%5:5212:37:40
18105Ebony GiesenWomen 38:22+12:10+46.44%68.29%3.99%1.48%5:5412:37:40
19124Fiona DonaldWomen 38:49+12:37+48.16%67.50%2.86%0.32%5:5812:37:40
2092Lacey DommettJunior Women 39:04+12:52+49.11%67.06%2.24%-0.32%6:0114:10:05
217Lucy EvansJunior Women 39:26+13:14+50.51%66.44%1.32%-1.26%6:0412:37:40
22114Megan FarndaleWomen 40:20+14:08+53.94%64.96%-0.93%-3.57%6:1214:10:05
2371Kate WasleyJunior Women 40:42+14:30+55.34%64.37%-1.85%-4.52%6:1612:37:40
24133Janelle WierengaWomen 41:05+14:53+56.81%63.77%-2.81%-5.50%6:1914:10:05
2591Ellen TwissWomen 41:10+14:58+57.12%63.64%-3.02%-5.71%6:2012:37:40
2696Claire ScottWomen 43:26+17:14+65.78%60.32%-8.69%-11.53%6:4112:37:40
27136Isaac DukerMen 44:11+17:59+68.64%59.30%-10.57%-13.46%6:4812:37:40
2817Colin ClarkMen 45:40+19:28+74.30%57.37%-14.28%-17.27%7:0214:10:05
29119Karen ManninenWomen 45:44+19:32+74.55%57.29%-14.45%-17.44%7:0212:37:40
30118Wendy WattsWomen 46:45+20:33+78.44%56.04%-16.99%-20.05%7:1212:37:40
3110Debra ArnoldWomen 47:25+21:13+80.98%55.25%-18.66%-21.76%7:1812:37:40
3270Sarah WasleyJunior Women 47:40+21:28+81.93%54.97%-19.29%-22.41%7:2012:37:40
3343Abby IvesJunior Women 47:41+21:29+82.00%54.95%-19.33%-22.45%7:2012:37:40
34140Dianne ElgarWomen 49:15+23:03+87.98%53.20%-23.25%-26.47%7:3512:37:40
3564Christene BROWNWomen 50:19+24:07+92.05%52.07%-25.92%-29.21%7:4412:37:40
36175Roger WoodruffeMen 50:44+24:32+93.64%51.64%-26.96%-30.28%7:4814:10:05
3787Paul WoodfieldMen 1:00:02+33:50+129.13%43.64%-50.23%-54.16%9:1414:10:05
3823Sharon RawlinsonWomen 1:00:14+34:02+129.90%43.50%-50.73%-54.68%9:1614:10:05
  • 6.0km - Colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
180Nelson DoolanColt 26:12--100%7.20%7.88%4:0212:37:40
273Samuel StichburyColt 28:00+1:48+6.87%93.57%0.83%1.55%4:1812:37:40
332Reuben DukerColt 28:53+2:41+10.24%90.71%-2.30%-1.55%4:2712:37:40
4129William LeongColt 29:51+3:39+13.93%87.77%-5.73%-4.95%4:3614:10:05
  • 6.0km - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Poppy RaeJunior Women 28:54--100%23.01%20.35%4:2712:37:40
2148Lucy McLeanJunior Women 32:21+3:27+11.94%89.34%13.82%10.84%4:5912:37:40
3171Adelaide RoperJunior Women 33:07+4:13+14.59%87.27%11.78%8.73%5:0612:37:40
442Bella IvesJunior Women 33:34+4:40+16.15%86.10%10.58%7.49%5:1012:37:40
5126Fallon RoyJunior Women 34:10+5:16+18.22%84.59%8.98%5.83%5:1514:10:05
6127Madison KeightleyJunior Women 36:17+7:23+25.55%79.65%3.35%0.00%5:3514:10:05
792Lacey DommettJunior Women 39:04+10:10+35.18%73.98%-4.07%-7.67%6:0114:10:05
87Lucy EvansJunior Women 39:26+10:32+36.45%73.29%-5.05%-8.68%6:0412:37:40
971Kate WasleyJunior Women 40:42+11:48+40.83%71.01%-8.42%-12.17%6:1612:37:40
1070Sarah WasleyJunior Women 47:40+18:46+64.94%60.63%-26.98%-31.37%7:2012:37:40
1143Abby IvesJunior Women 47:41+18:47+64.99%60.61%-27.02%-31.42%7:2012:37:40
  • 6.0km - Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1167Shane REEDMen 32:00--100%31.22%29.93%4:5514:10:05
2136Isaac DukerMen 44:11+12:11+38.07%72.43%5.03%3.25%6:4812:37:40
317Colin ClarkMen 45:40+13:40+42.71%70.07%1.84%0.00%7:0214:10:05
4175Roger WoodruffeMen 50:44+18:44+58.54%63.07%-9.05%-11.09%7:4814:10:05
587Paul WoodfieldMen 1:00:02+28:02+87.60%53.30%-29.04%-31.46%9:1414:10:05
  • 6.0km - Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Karis RaeWomen 31:41--100%24.96%22.17%4:5212:37:40
2116Tamara ReedWomen 34:00+2:19+7.31%93.19%19.47%16.48%5:1414:10:05
326Wendy Cottrell-TeahanWomen 37:36+5:55+18.67%84.26%10.95%7.64%5:4712:37:40
431Rosie McIntyreWomen 37:49+6:08+19.36%83.78%10.43%7.10%5:4914:10:05
5121Alison HanegraafWomen 37:55+6:14+19.67%83.56%10.20%6.86%5:5012:37:40
676Aimee PerrettWomen 38:05+6:24+20.20%83.19%9.80%6.45%5:5212:37:40
7105Ebony GiesenWomen 38:22+6:41+21.09%82.58%9.13%5.75%5:5412:37:40
8124Fiona DonaldWomen 38:49+7:08+22.51%81.62%8.07%4.65%5:5812:37:40
9114Megan FarndaleWomen 40:20+8:39+27.30%78.55%4.47%0.92%6:1214:10:05
10133Janelle WierengaWomen 41:05+9:24+29.67%77.12%2.70%-0.92%6:1914:10:05
1191Ellen TwissWomen 41:10+9:29+29.93%76.96%2.50%-1.13%6:2012:37:40
1296Claire ScottWomen 43:26+11:45+37.09%72.95%-2.87%-6.69%6:4112:37:40
13119Karen ManninenWomen 45:44+14:03+44.35%69.28%-8.32%-12.34%7:0212:37:40
14118Wendy WattsWomen 46:45+15:04+47.55%67.77%-10.72%-14.84%7:1212:37:40
1510Debra ArnoldWomen 47:25+15:44+49.66%66.82%-12.30%-16.48%7:1812:37:40
16140Dianne ElgarWomen 49:15+17:34+55.44%64.33%-16.64%-20.98%7:3512:37:40
1764Christene BROWNWomen 50:19+18:38+58.81%62.97%-19.17%-23.60%7:4412:37:40
1823Sharon RawlinsonWomen 1:00:14+28:33+90.11%52.60%-42.66%-47.96%9:1614:10:05
  • 6.0km WALK - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Mike IvesMen 49:39--100%11.06%11.06%7:3812:29:51
2125Robyn RoyWomen 1:02:00+12:21+24.87%80.08%-11.06%-11.06%9:3214:01:06
  • 6.0km WALK - Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Mike IvesMen 49:39--100%0.00%0.00%7:3812:29:51
  • 6.0km WALK - Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Robyn RoyWomen 1:02:00--100%0.00%0.00%9:3214:01:06
  • 9km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Nick JohnstonMen 37:20--100%30.22%30.67%3:4912:37:40
265Samuel PhillipsMU20 39:21+2:01+5.40%94.88%26.45%26.93%4:0112:37:40
286Andre Le Pine-DayMU20 39:21+2:01+5.40%94.88%26.45%26.93%4:0112:37:40
488Adam MartinMU20 39:51+2:31+6.74%93.68%25.51%26.00%4:0412:37:40
515Josh Dunstan-BrownMen 41:03+3:43+9.96%90.95%23.27%23.77%4:1112:37:40
674David MartinMen 41:51+4:31+12.10%89.21%21.77%22.28%4:1612:37:40
71Robert DabbMen 48:20+11:00+29.46%77.24%9.66%10.24%4:5612:37:40
889William TwissMen 49:12+11:52+31.79%75.88%8.04%8.64%5:0112:37:40
9113Dave ScottMen 51:40+14:20+38.39%72.26%3.42%4.05%5:1612:37:40
1062Rob PetchMen 52:06+14:46+39.55%71.66%2.61%3.25%5:1914:10:05
1119Darren ParlatoMen 52:29+15:09+40.58%71.13%1.90%2.54%5:2114:10:05
1213Andrew MartinMen 53:32+16:12+43.39%69.74%-0.06%0.59%5:2812:37:40
1398Chay HookMen 53:51+16:31+44.24%69.33%-0.66%0.00%5:3012:37:40
1472Paul WasleyMen 54:49+17:29+46.83%68.11%-2.46%-1.80%5:3614:10:05
152Kevin RollsMen 56:26+19:06+51.16%66.15%-5.49%-4.80%5:4512:37:40
166Mark EvansMen 57:30+20:10+54.02%64.93%-7.48%-6.78%5:5214:10:05
17115Matthew SchipperMen 57:50+20:30+54.91%64.55%-8.10%-7.40%5:5414:10:05
1852Peter TurnerMen 58:24+21:04+56.43%63.93%-9.16%-8.45%5:5814:10:05
19174Alan MarshallMen 1:00:41+23:21+62.54%61.52%-13.43%-12.69%6:1212:37:40
2085Brian DayMen 1:01:12+23:52+63.93%61.00%-14.40%-13.65%6:1512:37:40
2116Adam DukerMen 1:01:35+24:15+64.96%60.62%-15.11%-14.36%6:1712:37:40
2268Bruce MulcockMen 1:03:24+26:04+69.82%58.89%-18.51%-17.73%6:2814:10:05
23120Bruce ManninenMen 1:04:30+27:10+72.77%57.88%-20.56%-19.78%6:3512:37:40
2411Kelly HumphreysMen 1:05:56+28:36+76.61%56.62%-23.24%-22.44%6:4414:10:05
2524Gavin TeahanMen 1:15:14+37:54+101.52%49.62%-40.63%-39.71%7:4112:29:51
  • 9km - Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Nick JohnstonMen 37:20--100%32.62%32.88%3:4912:37:40
215Josh Dunstan-BrownMen 41:03+3:43+9.96%90.95%25.91%26.20%4:1112:37:40
374David MartinMen 41:51+4:31+12.10%89.21%24.47%24.76%4:1612:37:40
41Robert DabbMen 48:20+11:00+29.46%77.24%12.76%13.11%4:5612:37:40
589William TwissMen 49:12+11:52+31.79%75.88%11.20%11.55%5:0112:37:40
6113Dave ScottMen 51:40+14:20+38.39%72.26%6.75%7.12%5:1612:37:40
762Rob PetchMen 52:06+14:46+39.55%71.66%5.97%6.34%5:1914:10:05
819Darren ParlatoMen 52:29+15:09+40.58%71.13%5.27%5.65%5:2114:10:05
913Andrew MartinMen 53:32+16:12+43.39%69.74%3.38%3.76%5:2812:37:40
1098Chay HookMen 53:51+16:31+44.24%69.33%2.81%3.19%5:3012:37:40
1172Paul WasleyMen 54:49+17:29+46.83%68.11%1.06%1.45%5:3614:10:05
122Kevin RollsMen 56:26+19:06+51.16%66.15%-1.86%-1.45%5:4512:37:40
136Mark EvansMen 57:30+20:10+54.02%64.93%-3.78%-3.37%5:5214:10:05
14115Matthew SchipperMen 57:50+20:30+54.91%64.55%-4.38%-3.97%5:5414:10:05
1552Peter TurnerMen 58:24+21:04+56.43%63.93%-5.41%-4.99%5:5814:10:05
16174Alan MarshallMen 1:00:41+23:21+62.54%61.52%-9.53%-9.09%6:1212:37:40
1785Brian DayMen 1:01:12+23:52+63.93%61.00%-10.46%-10.02%6:1512:37:40
1816Adam DukerMen 1:01:35+24:15+64.96%60.62%-11.15%-10.71%6:1712:37:40
1968Bruce MulcockMen 1:03:24+26:04+69.82%58.89%-14.43%-13.98%6:2814:10:05
20120Bruce ManninenMen 1:04:30+27:10+72.77%57.88%-16.41%-15.96%6:3512:37:40
2111Kelly HumphreysMen 1:05:56+28:36+76.61%56.62%-19.00%-18.53%6:4414:10:05
2224Gavin TeahanMen 1:15:14+37:54+101.52%49.62%-35.79%-35.25%7:4112:29:51
  • 9km - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
165Samuel PhillipsMU20 39:21--100%0.42%0.00%4:0112:37:40
186Andre Le Pine-DayMU20 39:21--100%0.42%0.00%4:0112:37:40
388Adam MartinMU20 39:51+0:30+1.27%98.75%-0.84%-1.27%4:0412:37:40