2020 Knox MTB Series - Mead's Quarry 1

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 5:00 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Knoxville, TN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 91
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 3, 2020 11:04 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Knox Bike Racing
Race website: KnoxBikeRacing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1291Tyler RaimanSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 12-1414M 23:03.2--100%24.33%24.46%17:06:30.1
2301Wyatt Ferguson Juniors 12-1412M 23:04.2+0:01.0+0.07%99.93%24.27%24.41%17:06:30.1
3300Bryson Presson Juniors 12-1411M 23:05.2+0:02.0+0.14%99.86%24.22%24.36%17:06:30.1
4294Parks WorleyKnoxville Ambassadors Juniors 12-1413M 23:06.2+0:03.0+0.22%99.78%24.17%24.30%17:06:30.1
5293Henry ReedKnoxvelo Juniors 12-1412M 23:59.1+0:55.9+4.04%96.12%21.27%21.41%17:06:30.1
6290John Cook Juniors 12-1414M 24:33.5+1:30.3+6.53%93.87%19.39%19.53%17:06:30.1
7292Grant Martin Juniors 12-1414M 24:47.9+1:44.7+7.57%92.96%18.60%18.75%17:06:30.1
8289Cole ScheibeleinHardin Valley Hawks Juniors 12-1414M 26:30.4+3:27.2+14.98%86.97%12.99%13.15%17:06:30.1
9295Leyton Weth Juniors 12-1413M 26:37.2+3:34.0+15.47%86.60%12.62%12.78%17:06:30.1
10302Josh ReppeSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 12-1412M 28:26.7+5:23.5+23.39%81.05%6.63%6.80%17:06:30.1
11282Evelyn ReedHick's Orthodontics/Knoxvelo Juniors 11 and under10F 30:11.6+7:08.4+30.97%76.35%0.89%1.07%17:09:06.2
12299Braxton Petty Juniors 12-1413M 30:31.2+7:28.0+32.39%75.54%-0.18%0.00%17:06:30.1
13285Kenda Hurt Juniors 11 and under11F 31:05.2+8:02.0+34.85%74.16%-2.04%-1.86%17:09:06.2
14298Owen Elkins Juniors 12-1413M 31:31.8+8:28.6+36.77%73.12%-3.49%-3.31%17:06:30.1
15303Eli Nichols Juniors 11 and under9M 31:43.0+8:39.8+37.58%72.69%-4.11%-3.92%17:09:06.2
16296JP LightHVA/AYC Juniors 12-1414M 32:27.0+9:23.8+40.76%71.04%-6.51%-6.32%17:06:30.1
17283Jonah Wood Juniors 11 and under11M 33:12.9+10:09.7+44.08%69.41%-9.03%-8.83%17:09:06.2
18284Sam Herrick Juniors 11 and under11M 33:52.0+10:48.8+46.91%68.07%-11.16%-10.97%17:09:06.2
19281Tyler Williamson2810 Juniors 11 and under11M 34:25.6+11:22.4+49.33%66.96%-13.00%-12.80%17:09:06.2
20288Aidan Johnson Juniors 11 and under10M 35:52.4+12:49.2+55.61%64.26%-17.75%-17.54%17:09:06.2
21297Michelangelo Maez Juniors 11 and under10M 39:19.6+16:16.4+70.59%58.62%-29.09%-28.86%17:09:06.2
22287Alexander Steward Juniors 11 and under8M 44:36.7+21:33.5+93.52%51.68%-46.43%-46.17%17:09:06.2
23286William Steward Juniors 11 and under11M 44:39.6+21:36.4+93.72%51.62%-46.59%-46.33%17:09:06.2
  • 1 Laps - Juniors 11 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1282Evelyn ReedHick's Orthodontics/Knoxvelo Juniors 11 and under10F 30:11.6--100%15.89%11.58%17:09:06.2
2285Kenda Hurt Juniors 11 and under11F 31:05.2+0:53.6+2.96%97.13%13.40%8.96%17:09:06.2
3303Eli Nichols Juniors 11 and under9M 31:43.0+1:31.4+5.05%95.20%11.65%7.12%17:09:06.2
4283Jonah Wood Juniors 11 and under11M 33:12.9+3:01.3+10.01%90.90%7.47%2.73%17:09:06.2
5284Sam Herrick Juniors 11 and under11M 33:52.0+3:40.4+12.17%89.15%5.66%0.82%17:09:06.2
6281Tyler Williamson2810 Juniors 11 and under11M 34:25.6+4:14.0+14.02%87.70%4.10%-0.82%17:09:06.2
7288Aidan Johnson Juniors 11 and under10M 35:52.4+5:40.8+18.81%84.17%0.07%-5.06%17:09:06.2
8297Michelangelo Maez Juniors 11 and under10M 39:19.6+9:08.0+30.25%76.78%-9.55%-15.17%17:09:06.2
9287Alexander Steward Juniors 11 and under8M 44:36.7+14:25.1+47.75%67.68%-24.27%-30.65%17:09:06.2
10286William Steward Juniors 11 and under11M 44:39.6+14:28.0+47.91%67.61%-24.41%-30.79%17:09:06.2
  • 1 Laps - Juniors 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1291Tyler RaimanSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 12-1414M 23:03.2--100%12.30%7.04%17:06:30.1
2301Wyatt Ferguson Juniors 12-1412M 23:04.2+0:01.0+0.07%99.93%12.24%6.97%17:06:30.1
3300Bryson Presson Juniors 12-1411M 23:05.2+0:02.0+0.14%99.86%12.17%6.90%17:06:30.1
4294Parks WorleyKnoxville Ambassadors Juniors 12-1413M 23:06.2+0:03.0+0.22%99.78%12.11%6.84%17:06:30.1
5293Henry ReedKnoxvelo Juniors 12-1412M 23:59.1+0:55.9+4.04%96.12%8.76%3.28%17:06:30.1
6290John Cook Juniors 12-1414M 24:33.5+1:30.3+6.53%93.87%6.57%0.97%17:06:30.1
7292Grant Martin Juniors 12-1414M 24:47.9+1:44.7+7.57%92.96%5.66%0.00%17:06:30.1
8289Cole ScheibeleinHardin Valley Hawks Juniors 12-1414M 26:30.4+3:27.2+14.98%86.97%-0.84%-6.89%17:06:30.1
9295Leyton Weth Juniors 12-1413M 26:37.2+3:34.0+15.47%86.60%-1.27%-7.35%17:06:30.1
10302Josh ReppeSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 12-1412M 28:26.7+5:23.5+23.39%81.05%-8.21%-14.71%17:06:30.1
11299Braxton Petty Juniors 12-1413M 30:31.2+7:28.0+32.39%75.54%-16.10%-23.07%17:06:30.1
12298Owen Elkins Juniors 12-1413M 31:31.8+8:28.6+36.77%73.12%-19.95%-27.15%17:06:30.1
13296JP LightHVA/AYC Juniors 12-1414M 32:27.0+9:23.8+40.76%71.04%-23.45%-30.86%17:06:30.1
  • 2 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1193Grant SenterSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 15-1816M 45:30.7--100%23.52%19.42%17:00:31.6
2189Bob Beekman Beginner Men 40+53M 48:35.5+3:04.8+6.77%93.66%18.34%13.96%17:04:31.5
3202Anthony Phillips Beginner Men 19-3919M 50:17.8+4:47.1+10.51%90.49%15.47%10.95%17:02:32.2
4206Vincent Piserchia Beginner Men 19-3923M 50:18.3+4:47.6+10.53%90.47%15.46%10.93%17:02:32.2
5205Chris Bottorff Beginner Men 19-3936M 51:32.6+6:01.9+13.25%88.30%13.38%8.74%17:02:32.2
6197Braxton MorganWest HS Juniors 15-1815M 51:33.5+6:02.8+13.29%88.27%13.35%8.71%17:00:31.6
7198Mike Morgan Beginner Men 40+50M 51:56.0+6:25.3+14.11%87.63%12.72%8.05%17:04:31.5
8201Davis Cranford Beginner Men 40+42M 54:11.0+8:40.3+19.05%84.00%8.94%4.06%17:04:31.5
9183Hannah Teffeteller Beginner Women25F 55:39.4+10:08.7+22.29%81.77%6.47%1.45%17:10:50.6
10196Mark Hunter Beginner Men 40+61M 56:19.6+10:48.9+23.76%80.80%5.34%0.27%17:04:31.5
11207Jessica Sheah Beginner Women35F 56:28.7+10:58.0+24.10%80.58%5.09%0.00%17:10:50.6
12199Jake LightHVA/AYC Juniors 15-1814M 57:20.0+11:49.3+25.98%79.38%3.65%-1.51%17:00:31.6
13182Kylie CherryWest High Beginner Women14F 57:40.5+12:09.8+26.73%78.91%3.08%-2.12%17:10:50.6
14188Rob EichholtzBandit Racing Beginner Men 40+52M 58:08.9+12:38.2+27.77%78.27%2.28%-2.96%17:04:31.5
15203Tony Thompson Beginner Men 40+51M 59:01.8+13:31.1+29.70%77.10%0.80%-4.52%17:04:31.5
16187Eric OglesbyTurtles United Beginner Men 40+47M 59:03.9+13:33.2+29.78%77.05%0.74%-4.58%17:04:31.5
1754Ann LongShe Shredders Beginner Women53F 1:09:52.6+24:21.9+53.54%65.13%-17.43%-23.72%17:10:50.6
18186Sid BeattyDoctorsid Beginner Men 40+60M 1:10:59.4+25:28.7+55.98%64.11%-19.30%-25.69%17:04:31.5
19181Sara Wiberley Beginner Women31F 1:18:37.2+33:06.5+72.75%57.89%-32.12%-39.20%17:10:50.6
20208John VincentVeterans United Beginner Men 40+50M 1:19:13.9+33:43.2+74.09%57.44%-33.15%-40.29%17:04:31.5
21185Tatyana Johnson Beginner Women41F 1:27:14.9+41:44.2+91.71%52.16%-46.62%-54.48%17:10:50.6
-204Andrew FarrellAndrew Farrell Beginner Men 40+44M DNF-----17:04:31.5
  • 2 Laps - Beginner Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Anthony PhillipsBeginner Men 19-3919M 50:17.8--100%0.82%0.02%17:02:32.2
2206Vincent PiserchiaBeginner Men 19-3923M 50:18.3+0:00.5+0.02%99.98%0.81%0.00%17:02:32.2
3205Chris BottorffBeginner Men 19-3936M 51:32.6+1:14.8+2.48%97.58%-1.63%-2.46%17:02:32.2
  • 2 Laps - Beginner Men 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Bob Beekman Beginner Men 40+53M 48:35.5--100%18.64%16.43%17:04:31.5
2198Mike Morgan Beginner Men 40+50M 51:56.0+3:20.5+6.88%93.57%13.04%10.69%17:04:31.5
3201Davis Cranford Beginner Men 40+42M 54:11.0+5:35.5+11.51%89.68%9.27%6.82%17:04:31.5
4196Mark Hunter Beginner Men 40+61M 56:19.6+7:44.1+15.92%86.27%5.69%3.13%17:04:31.5
5188Rob EichholtzBandit Racing Beginner Men 40+52M 58:08.9+9:33.4+19.67%83.57%2.64%0.00%17:04:31.5
6203Tony Thompson Beginner Men 40+51M 59:01.8+10:26.3+21.48%82.32%1.16%-1.52%17:04:31.5
7187Eric OglesbyTurtles United Beginner Men 40+47M 59:03.9+10:28.4+21.55%82.27%1.10%-1.58%17:04:31.5
8186Sid BeattyDoctorsid Beginner Men 40+60M 1:10:59.4+22:23.9+46.10%68.45%-18.87%-22.08%17:04:31.5
9208John VincentVeterans United Beginner Men 40+50M 1:19:13.9+30:38.4+63.06%61.33%-32.67%-36.26%17:04:31.5
-204Andrew FarrellAndrew Farrell Beginner Men 40+44M DNF-----17:04:31.5
  • 2 Laps - Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1183Hannah Teffeteller Beginner Women25F 55:39.4--100%17.66%12.73%17:10:50.6
2207Jessica Sheah Beginner Women35F 56:28.7+0:49.3+1.48%98.55%16.44%11.44%17:10:50.6
3182Kylie CherryWest High Beginner Women14F 57:40.5+2:01.1+3.63%96.50%14.67%9.57%17:10:50.6
454Ann LongShe Shredders Beginner Women53F 1:09:52.6+14:13.2+25.55%79.65%-3.38%-9.57%17:10:50.6
5181Sara Wiberley Beginner Women31F 1:18:37.2+22:57.8+41.26%70.79%-16.31%-23.28%17:10:50.6
6185Tatyana Johnson Beginner Women41F 1:27:14.9+31:35.5+56.76%63.79%-29.08%-36.80%17:10:50.6
  • 2 Laps - Juniors 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1193Grant SenterSmoky Mountain Bears Juniors 15-1816M 45:30.7--100%11.57%11.73%17:00:31.6
2197Braxton MorganWest HS Juniors 15-1815M 51:33.5+6:02.8+13.29%88.27%-0.18%0.00%17:00:31.6
3199Jake LightHVA/AYC Juniors 15-1814M 57:20.0+11:49.3+25.98%79.38%-11.40%-11.20%17:00:31.6
  • 3 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Jordan Ashburn Sport Men 19-3929M 57:36.7--100%15.47%14.65%18:39:48.2
239Ryan Morphew Sport Men 40-4941M 58:23.8+0:47.1+1.36%98.66%14.32%13.48%18:41:31.3
344Orion Tallmadge Sport Men 19-3927M 1:00:05.9+2:29.2+4.32%95.86%11.82%10.96%18:39:48.2
435Michael BowlingBike Zoo Sport Men 40-4949M 1:01:22.6+3:45.9+6.54%93.87%9.95%9.07%18:41:31.3
549Travis Jolly SingleSpeed25M 1:01:26.1+3:49.4+6.64%93.78%9.86%8.98%18:37:57.0
667Justin PerryHarper Auto - Knoxvelo Sport Men 40-4941M 1:01:40.4+4:03.7+7.05%93.41%9.51%8.63%18:41:31.3
750Luke Duncan Sport Men 19-3933M 1:02:02.8+4:26.1+7.70%92.85%8.96%8.07%18:39:48.2
870Tony Miksa Sport Men 50+50M 1:02:17.0+4:40.3+8.11%92.50%8.62%7.72%18:42:53.0
938Thomas WorleyF3 Knoxville Sport Men 40-4949M 1:02:17.3+4:40.6+8.12%92.49%8.61%7.72%18:41:31.3
1048Joshua ReedKnoxvelo SingleSpeed42M 1:02:17.5+4:40.8+8.12%92.49%8.60%7.71%18:37:57.0
1146Chris StrikerBuns Of Anarchy Sport Men 19-3933M 1:02:23.5+4:46.8+8.30%92.34%8.46%7.56%18:39:48.2
1232Bruce MartinCedar Bluff Cycles Sport Men 50+51M 1:02:42.1+5:05.4+8.84%91.88%8.00%7.10%18:42:53.0
1337Jacob Gruzalski Sport Men 40-4946M 1:03:54.5+6:17.8+10.93%90.15%6.23%5.32%18:41:31.3
1465Bradley Holtz SingleSpeed33M 1:04:19.9+6:43.2+11.66%89.55%5.61%4.69%18:37:57.0
1561Daniel SpillmanSCO Sport Men 19-3934M 1:04:28.7+6:52.0+11.92%89.35%5.40%4.47%18:39:48.2
1641Travis King Sport Men 19-3936M 1:05:09.8+7:33.1+13.11%88.41%4.39%3.46%18:39:48.2
1733Vick DyerCedar Bluff Cycles Sport Men 50+66M 1:07:16.9+9:40.2+16.78%85.63%1.28%0.32%18:42:53.0
1866Joey DembekSevier Ave Bike Club Sport Men 19-3937M 1:07:23.8+9:47.1+16.98%85.48%1.11%0.15%18:39:48.2
1968Connor HinkleHarper Auto Square Sport Men 19-3926M 1:07:35.8+9:59.1+17.33%85.23%0.82%-0.15%18:39:48.2
2073Bryce RiversWest High AYC Sport Men 19-3918M 1:07:43.5+10:06.8+17.55%85.07%0.63%-0.34%18:39:48.2
2172Jim Rivers Sport Men 50+54M 1:09:08.2+11:31.5+20.00%83.33%-1.44%-2.43%18:42:53.0
2260Will Presson Sport Men 40-4942M 1:09:53.6+12:16.9+21.32%82.43%-2.55%-3.55%18:41:31.3
2358Derrick BowermanStoke Signal Clydesdale52M 1:10:02.8+12:26.1+21.58%82.25%-2.77%-3.78%18:46:08.9
24194Braden Dean Sport Men 19-3913M 1:10:17.3+12:40.6+22.00%81.96%-3.13%-4.14%18:39:48.2
2556Gracie Dean Open Women16F 1:11:09.5+13:32.8+23.51%80.96%-4.41%-5.42%18:44:31.8
2634Will PonderN/A Sport Men 19-3924M 1:11:22.4+13:45.7+23.89%80.72%-4.72%-5.74%18:39:48.2
2757Bill Sonnenburg Clydesdale40M 1:11:53.3+14:16.6+24.78%80.14%-5.48%-6.51%18:46:08.9
2851Avah CherryWest High Open Women16F 1:11:57.1+14:20.4+24.89%80.07%-5.57%-6.60%18:44:31.8
2969Billy AdkinsSpoke Coats Sport Men 50+55M 1:12:46.1+15:09.4+26.31%79.17%-6.77%-7.81%18:42:53.0
3043Benjamin BrintonMoab Sport Men 19-3932M 1:14:23.2+16:46.5+29.12%77.45%-9.14%-10.21%18:39:48.2
3152Hannah ReedHick's Orthodonics Knoxvelo Open Women43F 1:14:26.8+16:50.1+29.22%77.39%-9.23%-10.30%18:44:31.8
3271Reed EnsmingerPabst Blue Ripper Sport Men 19-3927M 1:17:38.3+20:01.6+34.76%74.21%-13.91%-15.03%18:39:48.2
3353Sonja Hurt Open Women46F 1:18:47.2+21:10.5+36.75%73.12%-15.60%-16.73%18:44:31.8
3463Stephen DetroyeCaney Fork Racing Sport Men 19-3924M 1:18:47.4+21:10.7+36.76%73.12%-15.60%-16.73%18:39:48.2
3542William Hurt Sport Men 19-3939M 1:23:27.6+25:50.9+44.87%69.03%-22.45%-23.65%18:39:48.2
3664Benjamin PardueWash Your Hands Sport Men 19-3922M 1:25:06.9+27:30.2+47.74%67.69%-24.88%-26.10%18:39:48.2
-36Carey Archer Sport Men 40-4946M DNF-----18:41:31.3
-62Ron Watzke Sport Men 50+56M DNF-----18:42:53.0
-195Rease SullivanSport Men 19-3915M DNF-----18:39:48.2
  • 3 Laps - Clydesdale
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158Derrick BowermanStoke Signal Clydesdale52M 1:10:02.8--100%1.30%1.30%18:46:08.9
257Bill Sonnenburg Clydesdale40M 1:11:53.3+1:50.5+2.63%97.44%-1.30%-1.30%18:46:08.9
  • 3 Laps - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Gracie Dean Open Women16F 1:11:09.5--100%3.95%2.79%18:44:31.8
251Avah CherryWest High Open Women16F 1:11:57.1+0:47.6+1.11%98.90%2.88%1.70%18:44:31.8
352Hannah ReedHick's Orthodonics Knoxvelo Open Women43F 1:14:26.8+3:17.3+4.62%95.58%-0.49%-1.70%18:44:31.8
453Sonja Hurt Open Women46F 1:18:47.2+7:37.7+10.72%90.32%-6.35%-7.63%18:44:31.8
  • 3 Laps - SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Travis Jolly SingleSpeed25M 1:01:26.1--100%2.00%1.38%18:37:57.0
248Joshua ReedKnoxvelo SingleSpeed42M 1:02:17.5+0:51.4+1.39%98.62%0.63%0.00%18:37:57.0
365Bradley Holtz SingleSpeed33M 1:04:19.9+2:53.8+4.72%95.50%-2.63%-3.27%18:37:57.0
  • 3 Laps - Sport Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Jordan Ashburn Sport Men 19-3929M 57:36.7--100%17.37%14.85%18:39:48.2
244Orion Tallmadge Sport Men 19-3927M 1:00:05.9+2:29.2+4.32%95.86%13.80%11.18%18:39:48.2
350Luke Duncan Sport Men 19-3933M 1:02:02.8+4:26.1+7.70%92.85%11.01%8.30%18:39:48.2
446Chris StrikerBuns Of Anarchy Sport Men 19-3933M 1:02:23.5+4:46.8+8.30%92.34%10.51%7.79%18:39:48.2
561Daniel SpillmanSCO Sport Men 19-3934M 1:04:28.7+6:52.0+11.92%89.35%7.52%4.70%18:39:48.2
641Travis King Sport Men 19-3936M 1:05:09.8+7:33.1+13.11%88.41%6.54%3.69%18:39:48.2
766Joey DembekSevier Ave Bike Club Sport Men 19-3937M 1:07:23.8+9:47.1+16.98%85.48%3.34%0.39%18:39:48.2
868Connor HinkleHarper Auto Square Sport Men 19-3926M 1:07:35.8+9:59.1+17.33%85.23%3.05%0.09%18:39:48.2
973Bryce RiversWest High AYC Sport Men 19-3918M 1:07:43.5+10:06.8+17.55%85.07%2.86%-0.09%18:39:48.2
10194Braden Dean Sport Men 19-3913M 1:10:17.3+12:40.6+22.00%81.96%-0.81%-3.88%18:39:48.2
1134Will PonderN/A Sport Men 19-3924M 1:11:22.4+13:45.7+23.89%80.72%-2.37%-5.49%18:39:48.2
1243Benjamin BrintonMoab Sport Men 19-3932M 1:14:23.2+16:46.5+29.12%77.45%-6.69%-9.94%18:39:48.2
1371Reed EnsmingerPabst Blue Ripper Sport Men 19-3927M 1:17:38.3+20:01.6+34.76%74.21%-11.35%-14.75%18:39:48.2
1463Stephen DetroyeCaney Fork Racing Sport Men 19-3924M 1:18:47.4+21:10.7+36.76%73.12%-13.01%-16.45%18:39:48.2
1542William Hurt Sport Men 19-3939M 1:23:27.6+25:50.9+44.87%69.03%-19.70%-23.35%18:39:48.2
1664Benjamin PardueWash Your Hands Sport Men 19-3922M 1:25:06.9+27:30.2+47.74%67.69%-22.08%-25.80%18:39:48.2
-195Rease SullivanSport Men 19-3915M DNF-----18:39:48.2
  • 3 Laps - Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Ryan Morphew Sport Men 40-4941M 58:23.8--100%7.19%5.78%18:41:31.3
235Michael BowlingBike Zoo Sport Men 40-4949M 1:01:22.6+2:58.8+5.10%95.14%2.46%0.97%18:41:31.3
367Justin PerryHarper Auto - Knoxvelo Sport Men 40-4941M 1:01:40.4+3:16.6+5.61%94.69%1.99%0.50%18:41:31.3
438Thomas WorleyF3 Knoxville Sport Men 40-4949M 1:02:17.3+3:53.5+6.66%93.75%1.01%-0.50%18:41:31.3
537Jacob Gruzalski Sport Men 40-4946M 1:03:54.5+5:30.7+9.44%91.38%-1.57%-3.11%18:41:31.3
660Will Presson Sport Men 40-4942M 1:09:53.6+11:29.8+19.69%83.55%-11.08%-12.77%18:41:31.3
-36Carey Archer Sport Men 40-4946M DNF-----18:41:31.3
  • 3 Laps - Sport Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Tony Miksa Sport Men 50+50M 1:02:17.0--100%6.81%7.43%18:42:53.0
232Bruce MartinCedar Bluff Cycles Sport Men 50+51M 1:02:42.1+0:25.1+0.67%99.33%6.18%6.81%18:42:53.0
333Vick DyerCedar Bluff Cycles Sport Men 50+66M 1:07:16.9+4:59.9+8.03%92.57%-0.67%0.00%18:42:53.0
472Jim Rivers Sport Men 50+54M 1:09:08.2+6:51.2+11.00%90.09%-3.44%-2.76%18:42:53.0
569Billy AdkinsSpoke Coats Sport Men 50+55M 1:12:46.1+10:29.1+16.83%85.59%-8.88%-8.15%18:42:53.0
-62Ron Watzke Sport Men 50+56M DNF-----18:42:53.0
  • 4 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Hunter ConnellNashville Local Cycling Expert20M 1:15:17.8--100%2.63%2.27%18:36:32.3
22Hayden ConnellNashville Local Cycling Expert17M 1:15:56.8+0:39.0+0.86%99.14%1.79%1.43%18:36:32.3
36Jon LivengoodBike Zoo Expert46M 1:16:52.6+1:34.8+2.10%97.94%0.58%0.22%18:36:32.3
45Alex Ohman Expert34M 1:17:12.8+1:55.0+2.55%97.52%0.15%-0.22%18:36:32.3
57Zachary Adkins Expert28M 1:17:13.3+1:55.5+2.56%97.51%0.14%-0.23%18:36:32.3
64Trent Webster Expert48M 1:21:24.5+6:06.7+8.12%92.49%-5.28%-5.66%18:36:32.3
-3Brent SmithTrue Performance Youth Development Expert17M DNF-----18:36:32.3
  • 4 Laps - Expert
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Hunter ConnellNashville Local Cycling Expert20M 1:15:17.8--100%2.63%2.27%18:36:32.3
22Hayden ConnellNashville Local Cycling Expert17M 1:15:56.8+0:39.0+0.86%99.14%1.79%1.43%18:36:32.3
36Jon LivengoodBike Zoo Expert46M 1:16:52.6+1:34.8+2.10%97.94%0.58%0.22%18:36:32.3
45Alex Ohman Expert34M 1:17:12.8+1:55.0+2.55%97.52%0.15%-0.22%18:36:32.3
57Zachary Adkins Expert28M 1:17:13.3+1:55.5+2.56%97.51%0.14%-0.23%18:36:32.3
64Trent Webster Expert48M 1:21:24.5+6:06.7+8.12%92.49%-5.28%-5.66%18:36:32.3
-3Brent SmithTrue Performance Youth Development Expert17M DNF-----18:36:32.3