Social Distancing Skateboard 10K race

Thursday, April 30, 2020 11:59 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Miami Beach, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 154
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: Other
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Friday, January 8, 2021 5:47 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA Open19-2929 22:00.0--100%33.87%29.73%127.323:59:00.0
2-Adam OrnellesUSA Open19-2923 23:03.0+1:03.0+4.77%95.44%30.71%26.38%226.023:59:00.0
3-Lennart van de PeppelNED Open30-3931 23:08.0+1:08.0+5.15%95.10%30.46%26.11%325.923:59:00.0
4-Felipe ScolfaroAUT Open30-3939 23:27.0+1:27.0+6.59%93.82%29.51%25.10%-25.623:59:00.0
5-Chuck Fritz (IS)USA Inline SkateOpen55 23:32.0+1:32.0+6.97%93.48%29.26%24.83%525.523:59:00.0
6-Jonathan KoningNED Open30-3932 23:42.0+1:42.0+7.73%92.83%28.75%24.30%625.323:59:00.0
7-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3936 23:54.0+1:54.0+8.64%92.05%28.15%23.66%-25.123:59:00.0
8-Andy AndrasUSA Open40-4943 23:56.0+1:56.0+8.79%91.92%28.05%23.56%825.123:59:00.0
9-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA Open19-2925 24:09.0+2:09.0+9.77%91.10%27.40%22.86%924.823:59:00.0
10-Florian MichlGER Open19-2927 24:25.0+2:25.0+10.98%90.10%26.60%22.01%1024.623:59:00.0
11-Michel LammersNED Open19-2929 24:32.0+2:32.0+11.52%89.67%26.25%21.64%1124.523:59:00.0
12-Stan BekkerNED Open19-2929 25:13.0+3:13.0+14.62%87.24%24.20%19.46%1223.823:59:00.0
13-Adi SiekerGER Open40-4947 25:20.0+3:20.0+15.15%86.84%23.84%19.08%1323.723:59:00.0
14-Jayson SeverinUSA Open19-2921 25:21.0+3:21.0+15.23%86.79%23.79%19.03%1423.723:59:00.0
14-Jasper van LooNED Open19-2920 25:21.0+3:21.0+15.23%86.79%23.79%19.03%1423.723:59:00.0
16-Julian RodriguezUSA Open19-2920 25:29.0+3:29.0+15.83%86.33%23.39%18.61%1623.523:59:00.0
17-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 25:33.0+3:33.0+16.14%86.11%23.19%18.39%1723.523:59:00.0
18-Eduardo MachadoUSA Open30-3936 25:47.0+3:47.0+17.20%85.33%22.49%17.65%-23.323:59:00.0
18-Kaspar HeinriciUSA Open40-4940 25:47.0+3:47.0+17.20%85.33%22.49%17.65%-23.323:59:00.0
20-Eliah AbtmeyerNED Open14-1818 25:52.0+3:52.0+17.58%85.05%22.24%17.38%2023.223:59:00.0
21-Rick StubblefieldUSA Open50-5954 25:55.0+3:55.0+17.80%84.89%22.09%17.22%-23.223:59:00.0
22-Shumie LooNED Open19-2929 26:05.0+4:05.0+18.56%84.35%21.59%16.69%2223.023:59:00.0
23-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 26:16.0+4:16.0+19.39%83.76%21.04%16.10%2322.823:59:00.0
23-Stefan Gransow (91kg+)GER Clyedesdale30-3936 26:16.0+4:16.0+19.39%83.76%21.04%16.10%2322.823:59:00.0
25-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3932 26:23.0+4:23.0+19.92%83.39%20.69%15.73%-22.723:59:00.0
25-Miles KipperUSA Open30-3932 26:23.0+4:23.0+19.92%83.39%20.69%15.73%-22.723:59:00.0
27-Ola AndersbakkenNOR Open40-4947 26:24.0+4:24.0+20.00%83.33%20.64%15.68%-22.723:59:00.0
28-Harrison TuckerUSA Open19-2920 26:31.0+4:31.0+20.53%82.97%20.29%15.30%-22.623:59:00.0
29-John FisherUSA Open40-4944 26:38.0+4:38.0+21.06%82.60%19.94%14.93%-22.523:59:00.0
30-Daniel GonzalezUSA Open30-3932 26:47.0+4:47.0+21.74%82.14%19.49%14.45%-22.423:59:00.0
31-Seth AmrheinUSA Open40-4945 26:59.0+4:59.0+22.65%81.53%18.88%13.81%-22.223:59:00.0
32-Brian SterlingUSA Open50-5955 27:06.0+5:06.0+23.18%81.18%18.53%13.44%-22.123:59:00.0
32-Damen SistrunkUSA Open40-4948 27:06.0+5:06.0+23.18%81.18%18.53%13.44%-22.123:59:00.0
34-Jeremiah PascuaUSA Open30-3932 27:15.0+5:15.0+23.86%80.73%18.08%12.96%-22.023:59:00.0
35-Paul EarleUSA Open50-5951 27:18.0+5:18.0+24.09%80.59%17.93%12.80%-22.023:59:00.0
36-Jesse HowleyUSA Open40-4947 27:24.0+5:24.0+24.55%80.29%17.63%12.48%-21.923:59:00.0
37-Joschua PolitowskiGER Open30-3932 27:35.0+5:35.0+25.38%79.76%17.08%11.90%3721.823:59:00.0
38-Jendrossek SipNED Open40-4948 27:40.0+5:40.0+25.76%79.52%16.83%11.63%-21.723:59:00.0
39-Piotr DlugoszPOL Open30-3932 27:42.0+5:42.0+25.91%79.42%16.73%11.53%-21.723:59:00.0
40-Titus FrancisUSA Open19-2921 27:49.0+5:49.0+26.44%79.09%16.38%11.15%-21.623:59:00.0
40-Edwin KrooswijkNED Open30-3939 27:49.0+5:49.0+26.44%79.09%16.38%11.15%-21.623:59:00.0
40-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED Clyedesdale30-3939 27:49.0+5:49.0+26.44%79.09%16.38%11.15%-21.623:59:00.0
43-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1817 27:55.0+5:55.0+26.89%78.81%16.08%10.83%-21.523:59:00.0
44-Jude BreauxUSA Open40-4940 27:58.0+5:58.0+27.12%78.67%15.93%10.67%-21.523:59:00.0
45-Joey van den KerkhofNED Open19-2924 28:04.0+6:04.0+27.58%78.38%15.63%10.35%-21.423:59:00.0
46-Tobias MichlGER Open30-3932 28:18.0+6:18.0+28.64%77.74%14.93%9.61%4621.223:59:00.0
47-Barry WeinerUSA Open50-5954 28:23.0+6:23.0+29.02%77.51%14.68%9.34%-21.123:59:00.0
48-Ian WhyteUSA Open50-5957 28:29.0+6:29.0+29.47%77.24%14.38%9.02%-21.123:59:00.0
49-Scott ZieglerUSA Open30-3934 28:31.0+6:31.0+29.62%77.15%14.28%8.92%-21.023:59:00.0
50-Mathew CrowNZL Open30-3933 28:34.0+6:34.0+29.85%77.01%14.12%8.76%-21.023:59:00.0
51-Eric de RidderNED Open30-3933 28:40.0+6:40.0+30.30%76.74%13.82%8.44%-20.923:59:00.0
51-Haakon HovdeNOR Open40-4942 28:40.0+6:40.0+30.30%76.74%13.82%8.44%-20.923:59:00.0
53-John RodriguezUSA Inline SkateOpen32 28:42.0+6:42.0+30.45%76.66%13.72%8.33%-20.923:59:00.0
54-Dallas YanezUSA Open40-4948 29:03.0+7:03.0+32.05%75.73%12.67%7.21%-20.723:59:00.0
55-Jan-Willem DannijsNED Open40-4946 29:05.0+7:05.0+32.20%75.64%12.57%7.11%-20.623:59:00.0
56-Lena MeringdalNED Women19-2920 29:13.0+7:13.0+32.80%75.30%12.17%6.68%-20.523:59:00.0
57-Davide MarchisioIRL Open19-2924 29:16.0+7:16.0+33.03%75.17%12.02%6.52%-20.523:59:00.0
58-Justin BrightUSA Open19-2922 29:25.0+7:25.0+33.71%74.79%11.57%6.04%-20.423:59:00.0
59-Shane DonoghUSA Open30-3935 29:38.0+7:38.0+34.70%74.24%10.92%5.35%-20.223:59:00.0
59-Sadott CoronaUSA Open19-2926 29:38.0+7:38.0+34.70%74.24%10.92%5.35%-20.223:59:00.0
61-Jeremiah Pascua (SSUP)USA StreetSUP30-3930 29:52.0+7:52.0+35.76%73.66%10.22%4.60%-20.123:59:00.0
62-Randy McClellandUSA Open40-4944 30:04.0+8:04.0+36.67%73.17%9.62%3.97%-20.023:59:00.0
63-Leonard LefflerUSA StreetSUP50-5950 30:13.0+8:13.0+37.35%72.81%9.16%3.49%-19.923:59:00.0
64-Danielle Van VeenNED Women19-2921 30:17.0+8:17.0+37.65%72.65%8.96%3.27%-19.823:59:00.0
65-Mitchell PascualUSA Open50-5957 30:20.0+8:20.0+37.88%72.53%8.81%3.11%-19.823:59:00.0
66-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 30:27.0+8:27.0+38.41%72.25%8.46%2.74%-19.723:59:00.0
67-Phil LockwoodUSA Open50-5954 30:33.0+8:33.0+38.86%72.01%8.16%2.42%-19.623:59:00.0
68-Katie LefflerUSA Women19-2920 30:36.0+8:36.0+39.09%71.90%8.01%2.26%-19.623:59:00.0
69-Fabian BaglandFRA Open50-5954 30:37.0+8:37.0+39.17%71.86%7.96%2.21%-19.623:59:00.0
70-Brad TangenUSA Open30-3933 30:40.0+8:40.0+39.39%71.74%7.81%2.05%-19.623:59:00.0
71-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4943 30:48.0+8:48.0+40.00%71.43%7.41%1.62%-19.523:59:00.0
72-Neena BeenaUSA Women19-2925 30:50.0+8:50.0+40.15%71.35%7.31%1.52%-19.523:59:00.0
73-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED StreetSUP40-4946 30:52.0+8:52.0+40.30%71.27%7.21%1.41%-19.423:59:00.0
74-G-Bomb Mark (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale50-5951 30:54.0+8:54.0+40.45%71.20%7.11%1.30%-19.423:59:00.0
74-G-Bomb MarkUSA Open50-5951 30:54.0+8:54.0+40.45%71.20%7.11%1.30%-19.423:59:00.0
76-Christopher SadlersUSA Open50-5958 31:10.0+9:10.0+41.67%70.59%6.31%0.45%-19.323:59:00.0
77-Marco van der VlugtNED Open40-4946 31:17.0+9:17.0+42.20%70.32%5.96%0.08%-19.223:59:00.0
78-Xu ChuanjieCHN Open19-2923 31:20.0+9:20.0+42.42%70.21%5.81%-0.08%7819.123:59:00.0
79-Joe WilliamsUSA Open50-5953 31:24.0+9:24.0+42.73%70.06%5.61%-0.29%-19.123:59:00.0
80-Matthew JohnsonUSA Open19-2928 31:27.0+9:27.0+42.95%69.95%5.46%-0.45%-19.123:59:00.0
81-Donatas GlodenisLTU Open40-4942 31:30.0+9:30.0+43.18%69.84%5.31%-0.61%-19.023:59:00.0
82-Lonneke van KampenNED Quad SkateWomen28 31:32.0+9:32.0+43.33%69.77%5.21%-0.72%-19.023:59:00.0
83-Calleigh AliceUSA Women19-2928 32:15.0+10:15.0+46.59%68.22%3.05%-3.01%-18.623:59:00.0
84-Nicole LevesqueCHN Women19-2924 32:23.0+10:23.0+47.20%67.94%2.65%-3.43%8418.523:59:00.0
85-John Fisher (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4944 32:24.0+10:24.0+47.27%67.90%2.60%-3.49%-18.523:59:00.0
86-Damen2 SistrunkUSA Open14-1817 32:27.0+10:27.0+47.50%67.80%2.45%-3.65%-18.523:59:00.0
87-Raveena MinorUSA Women19-2927 32:35.0+10:35.0+48.11%67.52%2.05%-4.07%-18.423:59:00.0
88-Jihe GaoCHN Open30-3937 32:43.0+10:43.0+48.71%67.24%1.65%-4.50%8818.323:59:00.0
89-Chip WalterUSA StreetSUP40-4943 32:48.0+10:48.0+49.09%67.07%1.40%-4.76%-18.323:59:00.0
90-Gabriella NavarreteUSA Quad SkateWomen32 33:04.0+11:04.0+50.30%66.53%0.60%-5.62%-18.123:59:00.0
91-Noah EllisonUSA Open19-2927 33:12.0+11:12.0+50.91%66.27%0.20%-6.04%-18.123:59:00.0
92-Lucas LiewSGP Open19-2924 33:18.0+11:18.0+51.36%66.07%-0.10%-6.36%-18.023:59:00.0
93-Jeff WeinstockUSA Open50-5955 33:27.0+11:27.0+52.05%65.77%-0.56%-6.84%-17.923:59:00.0
94-NieKohle TzanakisGER Women40-4943 33:50.0+11:50.0+53.79%65.02%-1.71%-8.06%-17.723:59:00.0
95-Thomas TinsleyUSA Open40-4940 34:00.0+12:00.0+54.55%64.71%-2.21%-8.60%-17.623:59:00.0
96-Andreas KretzGER Open30-3932 34:12.0+12:12.0+55.45%64.33%-2.81%-9.24%-17.523:59:00.0
96-Monica McClureUSA Women19-2926 34:12.0+12:12.0+55.45%64.33%-2.81%-9.24%-17.523:59:00.0
98-CHENYANG LYUCHN Open19-2922 34:13.0+12:13.0+55.53%64.30%-2.86%-9.29%9817.523:59:00.0
99-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA StreetSUP30-3936 34:27.0+12:27.0+56.59%63.86%-3.56%-10.03%-17.423:59:00.0
100-Joner StraussUSA Open30-3936 34:36.0+12:36.0+57.27%63.58%-4.01%-10.51%-17.323:59:00.0
101-Rob CarneyUSA StreetSUP50-5950 34:47.0+12:47.0+58.11%63.25%-4.56%-11.10%-17.223:59:00.0
102-Anthony MaoUSA Open30-3937 34:50.0+12:50.0+58.33%63.16%-4.71%-11.26%-17.223:59:00.0
103-Francisco RodriquezUSA Open40-4948 34:53.0+12:53.0+58.56%63.07%-4.86%-11.42%-17.223:59:00.0
104-Jason BlumeUSA Open30-3930 35:06.0+13:06.0+59.55%62.68%-5.52%-12.11%-17.123:59:00.0
105-Chuck FritzUSA Open50-5955 35:19.0+13:19.0+60.53%62.29%-6.17%-12.80%-17.023:59:00.0
106-Charlene WoodleyUSA Women50-5950 35:28.0+13:28.0+61.21%62.03%-6.62%-13.28%-16.923:59:00.0
106-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Quad SkateWomen28 35:28.0+13:28.0+61.21%62.03%-6.62%-13.28%-16.923:59:00.0
108-Ben PageAUS Open40-4941 35:29.0+13:29.0+61.29%62.00%-6.67%-13.34%-16.923:59:00.0
109-Nicholas BlumeUSA Open19-2927 35:58.0+13:58.0+63.48%61.17%-8.12%-14.88%-16.723:59:00.0
110-Garrett Karp (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3930 36:12.0+14:12.0+64.55%60.77%-8.82%-15.62%-16.623:59:00.0
110-Garrett KarpUSA Open30-3930 36:12.0+14:12.0+64.55%60.77%-8.82%-15.62%-16.623:59:00.0
112-Brian Sterling (SSUP)USA StreetSUP50-5955 36:18.0+14:18.0+65.00%60.61%-9.12%-15.94%-16.523:59:00.0
113-Amanda LatoriaUSA Women30-3936 36:23.0+14:23.0+65.38%60.47%-9.37%-16.21%-16.523:59:00.0
114-Kira SterlingUSA Women14-1817 36:32.0+14:32.0+66.06%60.22%-9.82%-16.69%-16.423:59:00.0
115-Eduard EvenblijNED Open40-4949 36:41.0+14:41.0+66.74%59.97%-10.27%-17.17%-16.423:59:00.0
116-Al PrimasUSA Open50-5954 36:49.0+14:49.0+67.35%59.76%-10.68%-17.59%-16.323:59:00.0
117-DieEpic Dan (91Kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3936 37:27.0+15:27.0+70.23%58.74%-12.58%-19.62%-16.023:59:00.0
117-DieEpic DanUSA Open30-3936 37:27.0+15:27.0+70.23%58.74%-12.58%-19.62%-16.023:59:00.0
119-Frank TingoUSA StreetSUP50-5950 37:35.0+15:35.0+70.83%58.54%-12.98%-20.04%-16.023:59:00.0
120-Steve BergerUSA Open40-4940 38:00.0+16:00.0+72.73%57.89%-14.23%-21.37%-15.823:59:00.0
121-Jeff CroweUSA Open50-5956 38:02.0+16:02.0+72.88%57.84%-14.33%-21.48%-15.823:59:00.0
122-Luiz AmericoBRA Open40-4944 38:20.0+16:20.0+74.24%57.39%-15.23%-22.44%-15.723:59:00.0
123-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA StreetSUP50-5959 38:24.0+16:24.0+74.55%57.29%-15.44%-22.65%-15.623:59:00.0
124-Andre KipperGER Open30-3937 38:49.0+16:49.0+76.44%56.68%-16.69%-23.98%-15.523:59:00.0
125-Jessica ValdesCOL Women14-1817 38:50.0+16:50.0+76.52%56.65%-16.74%-24.04%-15.523:59:00.0
126-David ThorntonUSA Open40-4947 38:52.0+16:52.0+76.67%56.60%-16.84%-24.14%-15.423:59:00.0
127-Joe LehmUSA Open50-5958 38:53.0+16:53.0+76.74%56.58%-16.89%-24.19%-15.423:59:00.0
128-Yufeng JIACHN Open19-2929 39:00.0+17:00.0+77.27%56.41%-17.24%-24.57%12815.423:59:00.0
129-Isa RuizUSA Women19-2927 39:03.0+17:03.0+77.50%56.34%-17.39%-24.73%-15.423:59:00.0
130-Jia HuCHN Open30-3937 39:18.0+17:18.0+78.64%55.98%-18.14%-25.53%13015.323:59:00.0
131-Zak NienstedtUSA Open30-3934 39:34.0+17:34.0+79.85%55.60%-18.94%-26.38%-15.223:59:00.0
132-Paul BurkeUSA Open19-2925 39:42.0+17:42.0+80.45%55.42%-19.34%-26.80%-15.123:59:00.0
133-Don WallsUAE StreetSUP50-5956 39:50.0+17:50.0+81.06%55.23%-19.74%-27.23%-15.123:59:00.0
134-Joleen SchneiderGER GromsWomen13 40:01.0+18:01.0+81.89%54.98%-20.30%-27.81%-15.023:59:00.0
135-Micah WillisUSA StreetSUP40-4940 40:49.0+18:49.0+85.53%53.90%-22.70%-30.37%-14.723:59:00.0
136-Sirena AndrasUSA Women40-4946 40:52.0+18:52.0+85.76%53.83%-22.85%-30.53%-14.723:59:00.0
137-Anne FritzUSA Women14-1816 41:03.0+19:03.0+86.59%53.59%-23.40%-31.12%-14.623:59:00.0
138-Jonni AndrasUSA GromsWomen13 42:00.0+20:00.0+90.91%52.38%-26.26%-34.15%-14.323:59:00.0
139-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP Open40-4947 42:11.0+20:11.0+91.74%52.15%-26.81%-34.74%-14.223:59:00.0
140-Amy GageUSA StreetSUPWomen52 42:43.0+20:43.0+94.17%51.50%-28.41%-36.44%-14.023:59:00.0
141-Gus MackayENG StreetSUP40-4948 43:08.0+21:08.0+96.06%51.00%-29.66%-37.77%-13.923:59:00.0
142-Lilly GrodenUSA GromsWomen10 44:23.0+22:23.0+101.74%49.57%-33.42%-41.76%-13.523:59:00.0
143-Henri StraussUSA GromsOpen6 46:48.0+24:48.0+112.73%47.01%-40.69%-49.48%-12.823:59:00.0
144-Paul Closs (QS)USA Quad SkateOpen49 47:22.0+25:22.0+115.30%46.45%-42.39%-51.29%-12.723:59:00.0
145-Ruby AndrasUSA GromsWomen11 47:44.0+25:44.0+116.97%46.09%-43.49%-52.46%-12.623:59:00.0
146-Siena StraussUSA GromsWomen8 47:59.0+25:59.0+118.11%45.85%-44.24%-53.26%-12.523:59:00.0
147-Paul ClossUSA Open40-4949 49:12.0+27:12.0+123.64%44.72%-47.90%-57.15%-12.223:59:00.0
148-Anne PalmerUSA Women60+60 49:39.0+27:39.0+125.68%44.31%-49.25%-58.58%-12.123:59:00.0
149-Sidney DannijsNED GromsOpen9 50:33.0+28:33.0+129.77%43.52%-51.96%-61.46%-11.923:59:00.0
150-Tina PicoUSA Women19-2929 54:26.0+32:26.0+147.42%40.42%-63.63%-73.86%-11.023:59:00.0
151-Xue TaoCHN Open40-4947 54:48.0+32:48.0+149.09%40.15%-64.74%-75.03%15110.923:59:00.0
152-Kaylee SmithCOL Women19-2920 1:00:47.0+38:47.0+176.29%36.19%-82.72%-94.14%-9.923:59:00.0
153-Marc MeyerGER Open19-2922 1:03:47.0+41:47.0+189.92%34.49%-91.74%-103.73%-9.423:59:00.0
154-Claire AmrheinUSA GromsWomen10 1:05:10.0+43:10.0+196.21%33.76%-95.90%-108.14%-9.223:59:00.0
  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Stefan Gransow (91kg+)GER 30-3936 26:16.0--100%14.82%10.53%-22.823:59:00.0
2-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 26:23.0+0:07.0+0.44%99.56%14.44%10.13%-22.723:59:00.0
3-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 27:49.0+1:33.0+5.90%94.43%9.79%5.25%-21.623:59:00.0
4-G-Bomb Mark (91kg+)USA 50-5951 30:54.0+4:38.0+17.64%85.01%-0.21%-5.25%-19.423:59:00.0
5-Garrett Karp (91kg+)USA 30-3930 36:12.0+9:56.0+37.82%72.56%-17.39%-23.30%-16.623:59:00.0
6-DieEpic Dan (91Kg+)USA 30-3936 37:27.0+11:11.0+42.58%70.14%-21.45%-27.56%-16.023:59:00.0
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 26:23.0--100%17.46%17.57%-22.723:59:00.0
2-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 27:49.0+1:26.0+5.43%94.85%12.97%13.10%-21.623:59:00.0
3-Garrett Karp (91kg+)USA 30-3930 36:12.0+9:49.0+37.21%72.88%-13.26%-13.10%-16.623:59:00.0
4-DieEpic Dan (91Kg+)USA 30-3936 37:27.0+11:04.0+41.95%70.45%-17.17%-17.00%-16.023:59:00.0
  • Clyedesdale - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-G-Bomb Mark (91kg+)USA 50-5951 30:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%-19.423:59:00.0
  • Groms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 40:01.0--100%16.77%15.34%-15.023:59:00.0
2-Jonni AndrasUSA Women13 42:00.0+1:59.0+4.96%95.28%12.64%11.14%214.323:59:00.0
3-Lilly GrodenUSA Women10 44:23.0+4:22.0+10.91%90.16%7.69%6.10%313.523:59:00.0
4-Henri StraussUSA Open6 46:48.0+6:47.0+16.95%85.51%2.66%0.99%412.823:59:00.0
5-Ruby AndrasUSA Women11 47:44.0+7:43.0+19.28%83.83%0.72%-0.99%512.623:59:00.0
6-Siena StraussUSA Women8 47:59.0+7:58.0+19.91%83.40%0.20%-1.52%612.523:59:00.0
7-Sidney DannijsNED Open9 50:33.0+10:32.0+26.32%79.16%-5.14%-6.95%-11.923:59:00.0
8-Claire AmrheinUSA Women10 1:05:10.0+25:09.0+62.85%61.41%-35.54%-37.87%89.223:59:00.0
  • Groms - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Henri StraussUSA Open6 46:48.0--100%3.85%3.85%-12.823:59:00.0
2-Sidney DannijsNED Open9 50:33.0+3:45.0+8.01%92.58%-3.85%-3.85%-11.923:59:00.0
  • Groms - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jonni AndrasUSA Women13 42:00.0--100%15.07%12.01%114.323:59:00.0
2-Lilly GrodenUSA Women10 44:23.0+2:23.0+5.67%94.63%10.25%7.02%213.523:59:00.0
3-Ruby AndrasUSA Women11 47:44.0+5:44.0+13.65%87.99%3.48%0.00%312.623:59:00.0
4-Siena StraussUSA Women8 47:59.0+5:59.0+14.25%87.53%2.97%-0.52%412.523:59:00.0
5-Claire AmrheinUSA Women10 1:05:10.0+23:10.0+55.16%64.45%-31.77%-36.52%59.223:59:00.0
  • Inline Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Chuck Fritz (IS)USA Open55 23:32.0--100%9.89%9.89%-25.523:59:00.0
2-John RodriguezUSA Open32 28:42.0+5:10.0+21.95%82.00%-9.89%-9.89%-20.923:59:00.0
  • Inline Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-John RodriguezUSA Open32 28:42.0--100%0.00%0.00%-20.923:59:00.0
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 22:00.0--100%29.02%24.59%127.323:59:00.0
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 23:03.0+1:03.0+4.77%95.44%25.63%20.99%226.023:59:00.0
3-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 23:08.0+1:08.0+5.15%95.10%25.36%20.71%325.923:59:00.0
4-Felipe ScolfaroAUT 30-3939 23:27.0+1:27.0+6.59%93.82%24.34%19.62%-25.623:59:00.0
5-Jonathan KoningNED 30-3932 23:42.0+1:42.0+7.73%92.83%23.53%18.77%525.323:59:00.0
6-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 23:54.0+1:54.0+8.64%92.05%22.89%18.08%-25.123:59:00.0
7-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 23:56.0+1:56.0+8.79%91.92%22.78%17.97%725.123:59:00.0
8-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA 19-2925 24:09.0+2:09.0+9.77%91.10%22.08%17.22%824.823:59:00.0
9-Florian MichlGER 19-2927 24:25.0+2:25.0+10.98%90.10%21.22%16.31%924.623:59:00.0
10-Michel LammersNED 19-2929 24:32.0+2:32.0+11.52%89.67%20.84%15.91%1024.523:59:00.0
11-Stan BekkerNED 19-2929 25:13.0+3:13.0+14.62%87.24%18.64%13.57%1123.823:59:00.0
12-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 25:20.0+3:20.0+15.15%86.84%18.26%13.17%1223.723:59:00.0
13-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 25:21.0+3:21.0+15.23%86.79%18.21%13.11%1323.723:59:00.0
13-Jasper van LooNED 19-2920 25:21.0+3:21.0+15.23%86.79%18.21%13.11%1323.723:59:00.0
15-Julian RodriguezUSA 19-2920 25:29.0+3:29.0+15.83%86.33%17.78%12.65%1523.523:59:00.0
16-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 25:33.0+3:33.0+16.14%86.11%17.56%12.43%1623.523:59:00.0
17-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 25:47.0+3:47.0+17.20%85.33%16.81%11.63%1723.323:59:00.0
17-Kaspar HeinriciUSA 40-4940 25:47.0+3:47.0+17.20%85.33%16.81%11.63%-23.323:59:00.0
19-Eliah AbtmeyerNED 14-1818 25:52.0+3:52.0+17.58%85.05%16.54%11.34%1923.223:59:00.0
20-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 25:55.0+3:55.0+17.80%84.89%16.38%11.17%-23.223:59:00.0
21-Shumie LooNED 19-2929 26:05.0+4:05.0+18.56%84.35%15.84%10.60%2123.023:59:00.0
22-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 26:16.0+4:16.0+19.39%83.76%15.25%9.97%2222.823:59:00.0
23-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 26:23.0+4:23.0+19.92%83.39%14.87%9.57%-22.723:59:00.0
24-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 26:24.0+4:24.0+20.00%83.33%14.82%9.51%-22.723:59:00.0
25-Harrison TuckerUSA 19-2920 26:31.0+4:31.0+20.53%82.97%14.44%9.11%-22.623:59:00.0
26-John FisherUSA 40-4944 26:38.0+4:38.0+21.06%82.60%14.07%8.71%-22.523:59:00.0
27-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 26:47.0+4:47.0+21.74%82.14%13.58%8.20%-22.423:59:00.0
28-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 26:59.0+4:59.0+22.65%81.53%12.94%7.51%-22.223:59:00.0
29-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 27:06.0+5:06.0+23.18%81.18%12.56%7.11%-22.123:59:00.0
29-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 27:06.0+5:06.0+23.18%81.18%12.56%7.11%-22.123:59:00.0
31-Jeremiah PascuaUSA 30-3932 27:15.0+5:15.0+23.86%80.73%12.08%6.60%-22.023:59:00.0
32-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 27:18.0+5:18.0+24.09%80.59%11.92%6.43%-22.023:59:00.0
33-Jesse HowleyUSA 40-4947 27:24.0+5:24.0+24.55%80.29%11.59%6.08%-21.923:59:00.0
34-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 27:35.0+5:35.0+25.38%79.76%11.00%5.46%3421.823:59:00.0
35-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 27:40.0+5:40.0+25.76%79.52%10.73%5.17%-21.723:59:00.0
36-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 27:42.0+5:42.0+25.91%79.42%10.63%5.06%-21.723:59:00.0
37-Titus FrancisUSA 19-2921 27:49.0+5:49.0+26.44%79.09%10.25%4.66%-21.623:59:00.0
37-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 27:49.0+5:49.0+26.44%79.09%10.25%4.66%-21.623:59:00.0
39-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 27:55.0+5:55.0+26.89%78.81%9.93%4.31%-21.523:59:00.0
40-Jude BreauxUSA 40-4940 27:58.0+5:58.0+27.12%78.67%9.77%4.14%-21.523:59:00.0
41-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2924 28:04.0+6:04.0+27.58%78.38%9.44%3.80%-21.423:59:00.0
42-Tobias MichlGER 30-3932 28:18.0+6:18.0+28.64%77.74%8.69%3.00%4221.223:59:00.0
43-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 28:23.0+6:23.0+29.02%77.51%8.42%2.71%-21.123:59:00.0
44-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 28:29.0+6:29.0+29.47%77.24%8.10%2.37%-21.123:59:00.0
45-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 28:31.0+6:31.0+29.62%77.15%7.99%2.26%-21.023:59:00.0
46-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 28:34.0+6:34.0+29.85%77.01%7.83%2.09%-21.023:59:00.0
47-Eric de RidderNED 30-3933 28:40.0+6:40.0+30.30%76.74%7.51%1.74%-20.923:59:00.0
47-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 28:40.0+6:40.0+30.30%76.74%7.51%1.74%-20.923:59:00.0
49-Dallas YanezUSA 40-4948 29:03.0+7:03.0+32.05%75.73%6.27%0.43%-20.723:59:00.0
50-Jan-Willem DannijsNED 40-4946 29:05.0+7:05.0+32.20%75.64%6.16%0.31%-20.623:59:00.0
51-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 29:16.0+7:16.0+33.03%75.17%5.57%-0.31%-20.523:59:00.0
52-Justin BrightUSA 19-2922 29:25.0+7:25.0+33.71%74.79%5.09%-0.83%-20.423:59:00.0
53-Shane DonoghUSA 30-3935 29:38.0+7:38.0+34.70%74.24%4.39%-1.57%-20.223:59:00.0
53-Sadott CoronaUSA 19-2926 29:38.0+7:38.0+34.70%74.24%4.39%-1.57%-20.223:59:00.0
55-Randy McClellandUSA 40-4944 30:04.0+8:04.0+36.67%73.17%2.99%-3.06%-20.023:59:00.0
56-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 30:20.0+8:20.0+37.88%72.53%2.13%-3.97%-19.823:59:00.0
57-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 30:27.0+8:27.0+38.41%72.25%1.75%-4.37%5719.723:59:00.0
58-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 30:33.0+8:33.0+38.86%72.01%1.43%-4.71%-19.623:59:00.0
59-Fabian BaglandFRA 50-5954 30:37.0+8:37.0+39.17%71.86%1.22%-4.94%-19.623:59:00.0
60-Brad TangenUSA 30-3933 30:40.0+8:40.0+39.39%71.74%1.05%-5.11%-19.623:59:00.0
61-G-Bomb MarkUSA 50-5951 30:54.0+8:54.0+40.45%71.20%0.30%-5.91%-19.423:59:00.0
62-Christopher SadlersUSA 50-5958 31:10.0+9:10.0+41.67%70.59%-0.56%-6.83%-19.323:59:00.0
63-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 31:17.0+9:17.0+42.20%70.32%-0.94%-7.23%-19.223:59:00.0
64-Xu ChuanjieCHN 19-2923 31:20.0+9:20.0+42.42%70.21%-1.10%-7.40%6419.123:59:00.0
65-Joe WilliamsUSA 50-5953 31:24.0+9:24.0+42.73%70.06%-1.31%-7.63%-19.123:59:00.0
66-Matthew JohnsonUSA 19-2928 31:27.0+9:27.0+42.95%69.95%-1.47%-7.80%-19.123:59:00.0
67-Donatas GlodenisLTU 40-4942 31:30.0+9:30.0+43.18%69.84%-1.63%-7.97%-19.023:59:00.0
68-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 32:27.0+10:27.0+47.50%67.80%-4.70%-11.23%-18.523:59:00.0
69-Jihe GaoCHN 30-3937 32:43.0+10:43.0+48.71%67.24%-5.56%-12.14%6918.323:59:00.0
70-Noah EllisonUSA 19-2927 33:12.0+11:12.0+50.91%66.27%-7.12%-13.80%-18.123:59:00.0
71-Lucas LiewSGP 19-2924 33:18.0+11:18.0+51.36%66.07%-7.44%-14.14%-18.023:59:00.0
72-Jeff WeinstockUSA 50-5955 33:27.0+11:27.0+52.05%65.77%-7.93%-14.65%-17.923:59:00.0
73-Thomas TinsleyUSA 40-4940 34:00.0+12:00.0+54.55%64.71%-9.70%-16.54%-17.623:59:00.0
74-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 34:12.0+12:12.0+55.45%64.33%-10.35%-17.22%-17.523:59:00.0
75-CHENYANG LYUCHN 19-2922 34:13.0+12:13.0+55.53%64.30%-10.40%-17.28%7517.523:59:00.0
76-Joner StraussUSA 30-3936 34:36.0+12:36.0+57.27%63.58%-11.64%-18.59%-17.323:59:00.0
77-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 34:50.0+12:50.0+58.33%63.16%-12.39%-19.39%-17.223:59:00.0
78-Francisco RodriquezUSA 40-4948 34:53.0+12:53.0+58.56%63.07%-12.55%-19.57%-17.223:59:00.0
79-Jason BlumeUSA 30-3930 35:06.0+13:06.0+59.55%62.68%-13.25%-20.31%-17.123:59:00.0
80-Chuck FritzUSA 50-5955 35:19.0+13:19.0+60.53%62.29%-13.95%-21.05%-17.023:59:00.0
81-Ben PageAUS 40-4941 35:29.0+13:29.0+61.29%62.00%-14.49%-21.62%-16.923:59:00.0
82-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 35:58.0+13:58.0+63.48%61.17%-16.05%-23.28%-16.723:59:00.0
83-Garrett KarpUSA 30-3930 36:12.0+14:12.0+64.55%60.77%-16.80%-24.08%-16.623:59:00.0
84-Eduard EvenblijNED 40-4949 36:41.0+14:41.0+66.74%59.97%-18.36%-25.74%-16.423:59:00.0
85-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 36:49.0+14:49.0+67.35%59.76%-18.79%-26.19%-16.323:59:00.0
86-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 37:27.0+15:27.0+70.23%58.74%-20.83%-28.36%-16.023:59:00.0
87-Steve BergerUSA 40-4940 38:00.0+16:00.0+72.73%57.89%-22.61%-30.25%-15.823:59:00.0
88-Jeff CroweUSA 50-5956 38:02.0+16:02.0+72.88%57.84%-22.71%-30.36%-15.823:59:00.0
89-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 38:20.0+16:20.0+74.24%57.39%-23.68%-31.39%-15.723:59:00.0
90-Andre KipperGER 30-3937 38:49.0+16:49.0+76.44%56.68%-25.24%-33.05%-15.523:59:00.0
91-David ThorntonUSA 40-4947 38:52.0+16:52.0+76.67%56.60%-25.40%-33.22%-15.423:59:00.0
92-Joe LehmUSA 50-5958 38:53.0+16:53.0+76.74%56.58%-25.46%-33.28%-15.423:59:00.0
93-Yufeng JIACHN 19-2929 39:00.0+17:00.0+77.27%56.41%-25.83%-33.68%9315.423:59:00.0
94-Jia HuCHN 30-3937 39:18.0+17:18.0+78.64%55.98%-26.80%-34.70%9415.323:59:00.0
95-Zak NienstedtUSA 30-3934 39:34.0+17:34.0+79.85%55.60%-27.66%-35.62%-15.223:59:00.0
96-Paul BurkeUSA 19-2925 39:42.0+17:42.0+80.45%55.42%-28.09%-36.08%-15.123:59:00.0
97-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP 40-4947 42:11.0+20:11.0+91.74%52.15%-36.10%-44.59%-14.223:59:00.0
98-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 49:12.0+27:12.0+123.64%44.72%-58.74%-68.64%-12.223:59:00.0
99-Xue TaoCHN 40-4947 54:48.0+32:48.0+149.09%40.15%-76.81%-87.83%9910.923:59:00.0
100-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 1:03:47.0+41:47.0+189.92%34.49%-105.80%-118.62%-9.423:59:00.0
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Eliah AbtmeyerNED 14-1818 25:52.0--100%10.01%7.34%-23.223:59:00.0
2-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 27:55.0+2:03.0+7.93%92.66%2.88%0.00%-21.523:59:00.0
3-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 32:27.0+6:35.0+25.45%79.71%-12.89%-16.24%-18.523:59:00.0
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 23:03.0--100%24.87%19.59%126.023:59:00.0
2-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA 19-2925 24:09.0+1:06.0+4.77%95.45%21.28%15.76%224.823:59:00.0
3-Florian MichlGER 19-2927 24:25.0+1:22.0+5.93%94.40%20.41%14.83%-24.623:59:00.0
4-Michel LammersNED 19-2929 24:32.0+1:29.0+6.44%93.95%20.03%14.42%424.523:59:00.0
5-Stan BekkerNED 19-2929 25:13.0+2:10.0+9.40%91.41%17.81%12.03%523.823:59:00.0
6-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 25:21.0+2:18.0+9.98%90.93%17.37%11.57%623.723:59:00.0
6-Jasper van LooNED 19-2920 25:21.0+2:18.0+9.98%90.93%17.37%11.57%623.723:59:00.0
8-Julian RodriguezUSA 19-2920 25:29.0+2:26.0+10.56%90.45%16.94%11.10%823.523:59:00.0
9-Shumie LooNED 19-2929 26:05.0+3:02.0+13.16%88.37%14.98%9.01%923.023:59:00.0
10-Harrison TuckerUSA 19-2920 26:31.0+3:28.0+15.04%86.93%13.57%7.50%1022.623:59:00.0
11-Titus FrancisUSA 19-2921 27:49.0+4:46.0+20.68%82.86%9.33%2.97%1121.623:59:00.0
12-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2924 28:04.0+5:01.0+21.76%82.13%8.52%2.09%1221.423:59:00.0
13-Davide MarchisioIRL 19-2924 29:16.0+6:13.0+26.97%78.76%4.60%-2.09%-20.523:59:00.0
14-Justin BrightUSA 19-2922 29:25.0+6:22.0+27.62%78.36%4.12%-2.62%1420.423:59:00.0
15-Sadott CoronaUSA 19-2926 29:38.0+6:35.0+28.56%77.78%3.41%-3.37%-20.223:59:00.0
16-Xu ChuanjieCHN 19-2923 31:20.0+8:17.0+35.94%73.56%-2.13%-9.30%-19.123:59:00.0
17-Matthew JohnsonUSA 19-2928 31:27.0+8:24.0+36.44%73.29%-2.51%-9.71%-19.123:59:00.0
18-Noah EllisonUSA 19-2927 33:12.0+10:09.0+44.03%69.43%-8.22%-15.81%-18.123:59:00.0
19-Lucas LiewSGP 19-2924 33:18.0+10:15.0+44.47%69.22%-8.54%-16.16%-18.023:59:00.0
20-CHENYANG LYUCHN 19-2922 34:13.0+11:10.0+48.45%67.36%-11.53%-19.36%-17.523:59:00.0
21-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 35:58.0+12:55.0+56.04%64.09%-17.23%-25.47%-16.723:59:00.0
22-Yufeng JIACHN 19-2929 39:00.0+15:57.0+69.20%59.10%-27.12%-36.05%-15.423:59:00.0
23-Paul BurkeUSA 19-2925 39:42.0+16:39.0+72.23%58.06%-29.40%-38.49%-15.123:59:00.0
24-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 1:03:47.0+40:44.0+176.72%36.14%-107.90%-122.50%-9.423:59:00.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 23:08.0--100%23.52%18.95%-25.923:59:00.0
2-Felipe ScolfaroAUT 30-3939 23:27.0+0:19.0+1.37%98.65%22.47%17.84%-25.623:59:00.0
3-Jonathan KoningNED 30-3932 23:42.0+0:34.0+2.45%97.61%21.64%16.96%-25.323:59:00.0
4-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 23:54.0+0:46.0+3.31%96.79%20.98%16.26%-25.123:59:00.0
5-Eduardo MachadoUSA 30-3936 25:47.0+2:39.0+11.46%89.72%14.75%9.66%523.323:59:00.0
6-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 26:16.0+3:08.0+13.54%88.07%13.16%7.97%622.823:59:00.0
7-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 26:23.0+3:15.0+14.05%87.68%12.77%7.56%722.723:59:00.0
8-Daniel GonzalezUSA 30-3932 26:47.0+3:39.0+15.78%86.37%11.45%6.16%822.423:59:00.0
9-Jeremiah PascuaUSA 30-3932 27:15.0+4:07.0+17.80%84.89%9.90%4.53%922.023:59:00.0
10-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 27:35.0+4:27.0+19.24%83.87%8.80%3.36%1021.823:59:00.0
11-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 27:42.0+4:34.0+19.74%83.51%8.42%2.95%-21.723:59:00.0
12-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 27:49.0+4:41.0+20.24%83.16%8.03%2.54%-21.623:59:00.0
13-Tobias MichlGER 30-3932 28:18.0+5:10.0+22.33%81.74%6.43%0.85%1321.223:59:00.0
14-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 28:31.0+5:23.0+23.27%81.12%5.72%0.09%1421.023:59:00.0
15-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 28:34.0+5:26.0+23.49%80.98%5.55%-0.09%-21.023:59:00.0
16-Eric de RidderNED 30-3933 28:40.0+5:32.0+23.92%80.70%5.22%-0.44%-20.923:59:00.0
17-Shane DonoghUSA 30-3935 29:38.0+6:30.0+28.10%78.07%2.03%-3.82%1720.223:59:00.0
18-Brad TangenUSA 30-3933 30:40.0+7:32.0+32.56%75.43%-1.39%-7.45%1819.623:59:00.0
19-Jihe GaoCHN 30-3937 32:43.0+9:35.0+41.43%70.71%-8.17%-14.63%-18.323:59:00.0
20-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 34:12.0+11:04.0+47.84%67.64%-13.07%-19.82%2017.523:59:00.0
21-Joner StraussUSA 30-3936 34:36.0+11:28.0+49.57%66.86%-14.40%-21.23%-17.323:59:00.0
22-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 34:50.0+11:42.0+50.58%66.41%-15.17%-22.04%-17.223:59:00.0
23-Jason BlumeUSA 30-3930 35:06.0+11:58.0+51.73%65.91%-16.05%-22.98%-17.123:59:00.0
24-Garrett KarpUSA 30-3930 36:12.0+13:04.0+56.48%63.90%-19.69%-26.83%-16.623:59:00.0
25-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 37:27.0+14:19.0+61.89%61.77%-23.82%-31.21%-16.023:59:00.0
26-Andre KipperGER 30-3937 38:49.0+15:41.0+67.80%59.60%-28.34%-36.00%2615.523:59:00.0
27-Jia HuCHN 30-3937 39:18.0+16:10.0+69.88%58.86%-29.94%-37.69%-15.323:59:00.0
28-Zak NienstedtUSA 30-3934 39:34.0+16:26.0+71.04%58.47%-30.82%-38.63%-15.223:59:00.0
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 23:56.0--100%25.81%19.08%125.123:59:00.0
2-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 25:20.0+1:24.0+5.85%94.47%21.47%14.34%-23.723:59:00.0
3-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 25:33.0+1:37.0+6.75%93.67%20.80%13.61%-23.523:59:00.0
4-Kaspar HeinriciUSA 40-4940 25:47.0+1:51.0+7.73%92.82%20.08%12.82%423.323:59:00.0
5-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 26:24.0+2:28.0+10.31%90.66%18.17%10.74%-22.723:59:00.0
6-John FisherUSA 40-4944 26:38.0+2:42.0+11.28%89.86%17.44%9.95%622.523:59:00.0
7-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 26:59.0+3:03.0+12.74%88.70%16.36%8.76%722.223:59:00.0
8-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 27:06.0+3:10.0+13.23%88.31%16.00%8.37%822.123:59:00.0
9-Jesse HowleyUSA 40-4947 27:24.0+3:28.0+14.48%87.35%15.07%7.35%921.923:59:00.0
10-Jendrossek SipNED 40-4948 27:40.0+3:44.0+15.60%86.51%14.24%6.45%-21.723:59:00.0
11-Jude BreauxUSA 40-4940 27:58.0+4:02.0+16.85%85.58%13.31%5.44%1121.523:59:00.0
12-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 28:40.0+4:44.0+19.78%83.49%11.14%3.07%-20.923:59:00.0
13-Dallas YanezUSA 40-4948 29:03.0+5:07.0+21.38%82.39%9.95%1.78%-20.723:59:00.0
14-Jan-Willem DannijsNED 40-4946 29:05.0+5:09.0+21.52%82.29%9.85%1.66%-20.623:59:00.0
15-Randy McClellandUSA 40-4944 30:04.0+6:08.0+25.63%79.60%6.80%-1.66%-20.023:59:00.0
16-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 30:27.0+6:31.0+27.23%78.60%5.61%-2.96%-19.723:59:00.0
17-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 31:17.0+7:21.0+30.71%76.51%3.03%-5.78%-19.223:59:00.0
18-Donatas GlodenisLTU 40-4942 31:30.0+7:34.0+31.62%75.98%2.36%-6.51%-19.023:59:00.0
19-Thomas TinsleyUSA 40-4940 34:00.0+10:04.0+42.06%70.39%-5.39%-14.96%-17.623:59:00.0
20-Francisco RodriquezUSA 40-4948 34:53.0+10:57.0+45.75%68.61%-8.13%-17.95%-17.223:59:00.0
21-Ben PageAUS 40-4941 35:29.0+11:33.0+48.26%67.45%-9.99%-19.98%-16.923:59:00.0
22-Eduard EvenblijNED 40-4949 36:41.0+12:45.0+53.27%65.24%-13.71%-24.03%-16.423:59:00.0
23-Steve BergerUSA 40-4940 38:00.0+14:04.0+58.77%62.98%-17.79%-28.49%-15.823:59:00.0
24-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 38:20.0+14:24.0+60.17%62.43%-18.83%-29.61%-15.723:59:00.0
25-David ThorntonUSA 40-4947 38:52.0+14:56.0+62.40%61.58%-20.48%-31.42%-15.423:59:00.0
26-Tetsuro KurokawaJAP 40-4947 42:11.0+18:15.0+76.25%56.74%-30.76%-42.63%-14.223:59:00.0
27-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 49:12.0+25:16.0+105.57%48.64%-52.51%-66.36%-12.223:59:00.0
28-Xue TaoCHN 40-4947 54:48.0+30:52.0+128.97%43.67%-69.87%-85.29%-10.923:59:00.0
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 25:55.0--100%17.83%15.74%123.223:59:00.0
2-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 27:06.0+1:11.0+4.57%95.63%14.08%11.89%222.123:59:00.0
3-Paul EarleUSA 50-5951 27:18.0+1:23.0+5.34%94.93%13.44%11.24%322.023:59:00.0
4-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 28:23.0+2:28.0+9.52%91.31%10.01%7.72%421.123:59:00.0
5-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 28:29.0+2:34.0+9.90%90.99%9.69%7.40%521.123:59:00.0
6-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 30:20.0+4:25.0+17.04%85.44%3.83%1.38%619.823:59:00.0
7-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5954 30:33.0+4:38.0+17.88%84.83%3.14%0.68%719.623:59:00.0
8-Fabian BaglandFRA 50-5954 30:37.0+4:42.0+18.14%84.65%2.93%0.46%-19.623:59:00.0
9-G-Bomb MarkUSA 50-5951 30:54.0+4:59.0+19.23%83.87%2.03%-0.46%-19.423:59:00.0
10-Christopher SadlersUSA 50-5958 31:10.0+5:15.0+20.26%83.16%1.19%-1.33%-19.323:59:00.0
11-Joe WilliamsUSA 50-5953 31:24.0+5:29.0+21.16%82.54%0.45%-2.09%-19.123:59:00.0
12-Jeff WeinstockUSA 50-5955 33:27.0+7:32.0+29.07%77.48%-6.05%-8.75%-17.923:59:00.0
13-Chuck FritzUSA 50-5955 35:19.0+9:24.0+36.27%73.38%-11.97%-14.82%-17.023:59:00.0
14-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 36:49.0+10:54.0+42.06%70.39%-16.73%-19.70%-16.323:59:00.0
15-Jeff CroweUSA 50-5956 38:02.0+12:07.0+46.75%68.14%-20.59%-23.65%-15.823:59:00.0
16-Joe LehmUSA 50-5958 38:53.0+12:58.0+50.03%66.65%-23.28%-26.42%-15.423:59:00.0
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lonneke van KampenNED Women28 31:32.0--100%14.45%7.98%-19.023:59:00.0
2-Gabriella NavarreteUSA Women32 33:04.0+1:32.0+4.86%95.36%10.29%3.50%-18.123:59:00.0
3-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Women28 35:28.0+3:56.0+12.47%88.91%3.78%-3.50%-16.923:59:00.0
4-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 47:22.0+15:50.0+50.21%66.57%-28.51%-38.23%-12.723:59:00.0
  • Quad Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 47:22.0--100%0.00%0.00%-12.723:59:00.0
  • Quad Skate - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella NavarreteUSA Women32 33:04.0--100%3.50%3.50%-18.123:59:00.0
2-Calleigh Alice (QS)USA Women28 35:28.0+2:24.0+7.26%93.23%-3.50%-3.50%-16.923:59:00.0
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jeremiah Pascua (SSUP)USA 30-3930 29:52.0--100%16.26%14.14%120.123:59:00.0
2-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5950 30:13.0+0:21.0+1.17%98.84%15.28%13.13%219.923:59:00.0
3-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 30:48.0+0:56.0+3.13%96.97%13.64%11.45%319.523:59:00.0
4-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 30:52.0+1:00.0+3.35%96.76%13.45%11.26%-19.423:59:00.0
5-John Fisher (SSUP)USA 40-4944 32:24.0+2:32.0+8.48%92.18%9.15%6.85%518.523:59:00.0
6-Chip WalterUSA 40-4943 32:48.0+2:56.0+9.82%91.06%8.03%5.70%618.323:59:00.0
7-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 34:27.0+4:35.0+15.35%86.70%3.41%0.96%717.423:59:00.0
8-Rob CarneyUSA 50-5950 34:47.0+4:55.0+16.46%85.86%2.47%0.00%817.223:59:00.0
9-Brian Sterling (SSUP)USA 50-5955 36:18.0+6:26.0+21.54%82.28%-1.78%-4.36%-16.523:59:00.0
10-Frank TingoUSA 50-5950 37:35.0+7:43.0+25.84%79.47%-5.38%-8.05%-16.023:59:00.0
11-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5959 38:24.0+8:32.0+28.57%77.78%-7.67%-10.40%-15.623:59:00.0
12-Don WallsUAE 50-5956 39:50.0+9:58.0+33.37%74.98%-11.69%-14.52%-15.123:59:00.0
13-Micah WillisUSA 40-4940 40:49.0+10:57.0+36.66%73.17%-14.45%-17.35%-14.723:59:00.0
14-Amy GageUSA Women52 42:43.0+12:51.0+43.02%69.92%-19.77%-22.81%-14.023:59:00.0
15-Gus MackayENG 40-4948 43:08.0+13:16.0+44.42%69.24%-20.94%-24.01%-13.923:59:00.0
  • StreetSUP - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 34:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%-17.423:59:00.0
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 30:48.0--100%12.34%5.52%-19.523:59:00.0
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 30:52.0+0:04.0+0.22%99.78%12.15%5.32%-19.423:59:00.0
3-John Fisher (SSUP)USA 40-4944 32:24.0+1:36.0+5.19%95.06%7.79%0.61%-18.523:59:00.0
4-Chip WalterUSA 40-4943 32:48.0+2:00.0+6.49%93.90%6.65%-0.61%-18.323:59:00.0
5-Micah WillisUSA 40-4940 40:49.0+10:01.0+32.52%75.46%-16.17%-25.20%-14.723:59:00.0
6-Gus MackayENG 40-4948 43:08.0+12:20.0+40.04%71.41%-22.76%-32.31%-13.923:59:00.0
  • StreetSUP - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5950 30:13.0--100%16.50%18.20%119.923:59:00.0
2-Rob CarneyUSA 50-5950 34:47.0+4:34.0+15.11%86.87%3.88%5.84%217.223:59:00.0
3-Brian Sterling (SSUP)USA 50-5955 36:18.0+6:05.0+20.13%83.24%-0.31%1.74%316.523:59:00.0
4-Frank TingoUSA 50-5950 37:35.0+7:22.0+24.38%80.40%-3.86%-1.74%416.023:59:00.0
5-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5959 38:24.0+8:11.0+27.08%78.69%-6.12%-3.95%515.623:59:00.0
6-Don WallsUAE 50-5956 39:50.0+9:37.0+31.83%75.86%-10.08%-7.83%-15.123:59:00.0
  • StreetSUP - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Amy GageUSA Women52 42:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.023:59:00.0
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 29:13.0--100%22.82%17.62%-20.523:59:00.0
2-Danielle Van VeenNED 19-2921 30:17.0+1:04.0+3.65%96.48%20.00%14.61%-19.823:59:00.0
3-Katie LefflerUSA 19-2920 30:36.0+1:23.0+4.73%95.48%19.16%13.72%319.623:59:00.0
4-Neena BeenaUSA 19-2925 30:50.0+1:37.0+5.53%94.76%18.55%13.06%419.523:59:00.0
5-Calleigh AliceUSA 19-2928 32:15.0+3:02.0+10.38%90.59%14.81%9.07%518.623:59:00.0
6-Nicole LevesqueCHN 19-2924 32:23.0+3:10.0+10.84%90.22%14.45%8.69%-18.523:59:00.0
7-Raveena MinorUSA 19-2927 32:35.0+3:22.0+11.52%89.67%13.92%8.13%718.423:59:00.0
8-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 33:50.0+4:37.0+15.80%86.35%10.62%4.61%-17.723:59:00.0
9-Monica McClureUSA 19-2926 34:12.0+4:59.0+17.06%85.43%9.65%3.57%917.523:59:00.0
10-Charlene WoodleyUSA 50-5950 35:28.0+6:15.0+21.39%82.38%6.31%0.00%1016.923:59:00.0
11-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 36:23.0+7:10.0+24.53%80.30%3.89%-2.58%1116.523:59:00.0
12-Kira SterlingUSA 14-1817 36:32.0+7:19.0+25.04%79.97%3.49%-3.01%-16.423:59:00.0
13-Jessica ValdesCOL 14-1817 38:50.0+9:37.0+32.92%75.24%-2.59%-9.49%-15.523:59:00.0
14-Isa RuizUSA 19-2927 39:03.0+9:50.0+33.66%74.82%-3.16%-10.10%-15.423:59:00.0
15-Sirena AndrasUSA 40-4946 40:52.0+11:39.0+39.87%71.49%-7.96%-15.23%-14.723:59:00.0
16-Anne FritzUSA 14-1816 41:03.0+11:50.0+40.50%71.17%-8.44%-15.74%-14.623:59:00.0
17-Anne PalmerUSA 60+60 49:39.0+20:26.0+69.94%58.85%-31.16%-39.99%-12.123:59:00.0
18-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 54:26.0+25:13.0+86.31%53.67%-43.80%-53.48%-11.023:59:00.0
19-Kaylee SmithCOL 19-2920 1:00:47.0+31:34.0+108.04%48.07%-60.57%-71.38%-9.923:59:00.0
  • Women - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Kira SterlingUSA 14-1817 36:32.0--100%5.86%5.92%-16.423:59:00.0
2-Jessica ValdesCOL 14-1817 38:50.0+2:18.0+6.30%94.08%-0.07%0.00%-15.523:59:00.0
3-Anne FritzUSA 14-1816 41:03.0+4:31.0+12.36%89.00%-5.78%-5.71%-14.623:59:00.0
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Danielle Van VeenNED 19-2921 30:17.0--100%19.76%6.77%-19.823:59:00.0
2-Katie LefflerUSA 19-2920 30:36.0+0:19.0+1.05%98.97%18.92%5.80%219.623:59:00.0
3-Neena BeenaUSA 19-2925 30:50.0+0:33.0+1.82%98.22%18.30%5.08%319.523:59:00.0
4-Calleigh AliceUSA 19-2928 32:15.0+1:58.0+6.49%93.90%14.55%0.72%418.623:59:00.0
5-Nicole LevesqueCHN 19-2924 32:23.0+2:06.0+6.93%93.52%14.19%0.31%-18.523:59:00.0
6-Raveena MinorUSA 19-2927 32:35.0+2:18.0+7.59%92.94%13.66%-0.31%618.423:59:00.0
7-Monica McClureUSA 19-2926 34:12.0+3:55.0+12.93%88.55%9.38%-5.28%717.523:59:00.0
8-Isa RuizUSA 19-2927 39:03.0+8:46.0+28.95%77.55%-3.47%-20.22%815.423:59:00.0
9-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 54:26.0+24:09.0+79.75%55.63%-44.23%-67.57%911.023:59:00.0
10-Kaylee SmithCOL 19-2920 1:00:47.0+30:30.0+100.72%49.82%-61.06%-87.12%-9.923:59:00.0
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 36:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%-16.523:59:00.0
  • Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 33:50.0--100%9.42%9.42%-17.723:59:00.0
2-Sirena AndrasUSA 40-4946 40:52.0+7:02.0+20.79%82.79%-9.42%-9.42%-14.723:59:00.0
  • Women - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Charlene WoodleyUSA 50-5950 35:28.0--100%0.00%0.00%-16.923:59:00.0
  • Women - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Anne PalmerUSA 60+60 49:39.0--100%0.00%0.00%-12.123:59:00.0