Bundy Road Runners 18 March 2020

Wednesday, March 18, 2020 17:30 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bundaberg Central, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, March 18, 2020 18:45 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Bundy Road Runners
Race website: www.bundyroadrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jada MccoombesF 15:09.9--100%4.74%0.18%5:03.317:30:54.0
2-Christine MccoombesF 15:11.5+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%4.57%0.00%5:03.817:30:54.0
3-Bernie KempsM 17:24.0+2:14.1+14.74%87.16%-9.30%-14.54%5:48.017:30:54.0
  • 3 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jada MccoombesF 15:09.9--100%0.09%0.09%5:03.317:30:54.0
2-Christine MccoombesF 15:11.5+0:01.6+0.18%99.82%-0.09%-0.09%5:03.817:30:54.0
  • 3 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Bernie KempsM 17:24.0--100%0.00%0.00%5:48.017:30:54.0
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jack MillbankM 25:09.5--100%20.28%18.62%4:11.617:30:54.0
2-Phil HodgeM 26:04.5+0:55.0+3.64%96.48%17.38%15.66%4:20.817:30:54.0
3-Jeff IrwinM 28:31.4+3:21.9+13.38%88.20%9.62%7.74%4:45.217:30:54.0
4-Kelley Nathan-WebsterF 29:06.8+3:57.3+15.72%86.42%7.75%5.83%4:51.117:30:54.0
5-Wade KnottM 29:07.5+3:58.0+15.77%86.38%7.71%5.79%4:51.217:30:54.0
6-Carol BanksF 29:47.1+4:37.6+18.39%84.47%5.62%3.66%4:57.817:30:54.0
7-Mat FlemoM 29:51.4+4:41.9+18.68%84.26%5.39%3.42%4:58.617:30:54.0
8-Jenny McCullochF 30:02.2+4:52.7+19.39%83.76%4.82%2.84%5:00.417:30:54.0
9-Jason TaylorM 30:46.0+5:36.5+22.29%81.77%2.51%0.48%5:07.717:30:54.0
10-Jamie GattM 31:03.8+5:54.3+23.47%80.99%1.57%-0.48%5:10.617:30:54.0
11-Steve JendraM 31:09.9+6:00.4+23.88%80.73%1.25%-0.81%5:11.617:30:54.0
12-Sandra BunyoungF 32:41.4+7:31.9+29.94%76.96%-3.58%-5.74%5:26.917:30:54.0
13-Karl AplinM 33:18.7+8:09.2+32.41%75.52%-5.55%-7.75%5:33.117:30:54.0
14-Jacqui EmeryF 34:26.9+9:17.4+36.93%73.03%-9.15%-11.43%5:44.517:30:54.0
15-Ryan GattM 34:33.9+9:24.4+37.39%72.79%-9.52%-11.81%5:45.617:30:54.0
16-Cleone GattF 36:22.2+11:12.7+44.56%69.17%-15.24%-17.65%6:03.717:30:54.0
17-Steve HastieM 38:00.1+12:50.6+51.05%66.20%-20.41%-22.92%6:20.017:30:54.0
18-Brad AustonM 38:00.6+12:51.1+51.08%66.19%-20.44%-22.95%6:20.117:30:54.0
  • 6 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Kelley Nathan-WebsterF 29:06.8--100%9.23%7.17%4:51.117:30:54.0
2-Carol BanksF 29:47.1+0:40.3+2.31%97.74%7.14%5.03%4:57.817:30:54.0
3-Jenny McCullochF 30:02.2+0:55.4+3.17%96.93%6.35%4.23%5:00.417:30:54.0
4-Sandra BunyoungF 32:41.4+3:34.6+12.29%89.06%-1.92%-4.23%5:26.917:30:54.0
5-Jacqui EmeryF 34:26.9+5:20.1+18.32%84.51%-7.40%-9.84%5:44.517:30:54.0
6-Cleone GattF 36:22.2+7:15.4+24.93%80.05%-13.39%-15.96%6:03.717:30:54.0
  • 6 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jack MillbankM 25:09.5--100%19.63%18.62%4:11.617:30:54.0
2-Phil HodgeM 26:04.5+0:55.0+3.64%96.48%16.70%15.66%4:20.817:30:54.0
3-Jeff IrwinM 28:31.4+3:21.9+13.38%88.20%8.88%7.74%4:45.217:30:54.0
4-Wade KnottM 29:07.5+3:58.0+15.77%86.38%6.95%5.79%4:51.217:30:54.0
5-Mat FlemoM 29:51.4+4:41.9+18.68%84.26%4.62%3.42%4:58.617:30:54.0
6-Jason TaylorM 30:46.0+5:36.5+22.29%81.77%1.71%0.48%5:07.717:30:54.0
7-Jamie GattM 31:03.8+5:54.3+23.47%80.99%0.76%-0.48%5:10.617:30:54.0
8-Steve JendraM 31:09.9+6:00.4+23.88%80.73%0.44%-0.81%5:11.617:30:54.0
9-Karl AplinM 33:18.7+8:09.2+32.41%75.52%-6.42%-7.75%5:33.117:30:54.0
10-Ryan GattM 34:33.9+9:24.4+37.39%72.79%-10.42%-11.81%5:45.617:30:54.0
11-Steve HastieM 38:00.1+12:50.6+51.05%66.20%-21.40%-22.92%6:20.017:30:54.0
12-Brad AustonM 38:00.6+12:51.1+51.08%66.19%-21.43%-22.95%6:20.117:30:54.0