Stage2 Gravity Challenge

Sunday, March 8, 2020 13:14 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 25
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 22:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1247Mitchell SutcliffeMale Open 2:42.5--100%18.04%19.15%
2259Lukas CookMale Open 2:46.3+0:03.8+2.34%97.71%16.12%17.26%
3261Scott TurnerMale Open 2:50.8+0:08.3+5.11%95.14%13.85%15.02%
4254Joshua AnslowU17 2:52.9+0:10.4+6.40%93.98%12.79%13.98%
5253Brian Mitchell MaccabeMale Open 2:53.2+0:10.7+6.58%93.82%12.64%13.83%
6257Mitch GradyMale Open 2:53.7+0:11.2+6.89%93.55%12.39%13.58%
743Grant DowellMale Open 2:56.8+0:14.3+8.80%91.91%10.82%12.04%
8279Josiah CookeU17 3:00.1+0:17.6+10.83%90.23%9.16%10.40%
9256Robert TisdellMale Open 3:06.1+0:23.6+14.52%87.32%6.13%7.41%
10232Glen StevensonMale Open 3:07.6+0:25.1+15.45%86.62%5.37%6.67%
11262Gregory HardyMale Open 3:15.3+0:32.8+20.18%83.21%1.49%2.84%
1227Jack RahillyMale Open 3:17.9+0:35.4+21.78%82.11%0.18%1.54%
13255Paul YeoMale Open 3:21.0+0:38.5+23.69%80.85%-1.38%0.00%
14237Angus CafeU17 3:22.8+0:40.3+24.80%80.13%-2.29%-0.90%
15245Josh CooleyU17 3:23.7+0:41.2+25.35%79.77%-2.75%-1.34%
16252Luke GoodwinU17 3:27.4+0:44.9+27.63%78.35%-4.61%-3.18%
17246Hugh ThornhillU17 3:27.6+0:45.1+27.75%78.28%-4.71%-3.28%
1833Bayden WillisU17 3:30.6+0:48.1+29.60%77.16%-6.23%-4.78%
1946Collin DibbleMale Open 3:32.6+0:50.1+30.83%76.43%-7.24%-5.77%
2020Marz DibbleU17 3:34.7+0:52.2+32.12%75.69%-8.29%-6.82%
21235Brady NichollsU17 3:35.0+0:52.5+32.31%75.58%-8.45%-6.97%
22264Dylan WhiteMale Open 3:41.9+0:59.4+36.55%73.23%-11.93%-10.40%
23258Peter HicksMale Open 3:44.4+1:01.9+38.09%72.42%-13.19%-11.64%
24263Bayley BinksU17 3:45.9+1:03.4+39.02%71.93%-13.94%-12.39%
25250Trevor DuncanMale Open 4:25.6+1:43.1+63.45%61.18%-33.97%-32.14%
  • Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1247Mitchell SutcliffeMale Open 2:42.5--100%16.40%13.38%
2259Lukas CookMale Open 2:46.3+0:03.8+2.34%97.71%14.45%11.35%
3261Scott TurnerMale Open 2:50.8+0:08.3+5.11%95.14%12.13%8.96%
4253Brian Mitchell MaccabeMale Open 2:53.2+0:10.7+6.58%93.82%10.90%7.68%
5257Mitch GradyMale Open 2:53.7+0:11.2+6.89%93.55%10.64%7.41%
643Grant DowellMale Open 2:56.8+0:14.3+8.80%91.91%9.04%5.76%
7256Robert TisdellMale Open 3:06.1+0:23.6+14.52%87.32%4.26%0.80%
8232Glen StevensonMale Open 3:07.6+0:25.1+15.45%86.62%3.49%0.00%
9262Gregory HardyMale Open 3:15.3+0:32.8+20.18%83.21%-0.47%-4.10%
1027Jack RahillyMale Open 3:17.9+0:35.4+21.78%82.11%-1.81%-5.49%
11255Paul YeoMale Open 3:21.0+0:38.5+23.69%80.85%-3.41%-7.14%
1246Collin DibbleMale Open 3:32.6+0:50.1+30.83%76.43%-9.37%-13.33%
13264Dylan WhiteMale Open 3:41.9+0:59.4+36.55%73.23%-14.16%-18.28%
14258Peter HicksMale Open 3:44.4+1:01.9+38.09%72.42%-15.44%-19.62%
15250Trevor DuncanMale Open 4:25.6+1:43.1+63.45%61.18%-36.64%-41.58%
  • U17
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1254Joshua AnslowU17 2:52.9--100%15.27%16.67%
2279Josiah CookeU17 3:00.1+0:07.2+4.16%96.00%11.75%13.20%
3237Angus CafeU17 3:22.8+0:29.9+17.29%85.26%0.62%2.27%
4245Josh CooleyU17 3:23.7+0:30.8+17.81%84.88%0.18%1.83%
5252Luke GoodwinU17 3:27.4+0:34.5+19.95%83.37%-1.63%0.05%
6246Hugh ThornhillU17 3:27.6+0:34.7+20.07%83.29%-1.73%-0.05%
733Bayden WillisU17 3:30.6+0:37.7+21.80%82.10%-3.20%-1.49%
820Marz DibbleU17 3:34.7+0:41.8+24.18%80.53%-5.21%-3.47%
9235Brady NichollsU17 3:35.0+0:42.1+24.35%80.42%-5.36%-3.61%
10263Bayley BinksU17 3:45.9+0:53.0+30.65%76.54%-10.70%-8.87%