Indoor Action Kart [Hasselt][Competition]

Sunday, October 6, 2019 08:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Hasselt, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Timed on: Other
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 01:27 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Esk8eu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Sepp Vande VeldeESK8 AT 47:36--100%24.66%22.64%
2-Pjotr Vande VeldeESK8 AT 49:06+1:30+3.15%96.95%22.28%20.21%
3-Michael Andriessen ATESK8 AT 49:31+1:55+4.03%96.13%21.62%19.53%
4-Viktor TaelemansESK8 AT 50:03+2:27+5.15%95.10%20.78%18.66%
5-Didier De GreefEUC 52:55+5:19+11.17%89.95%16.24%14.00%
6-Brian CrutzenESK8 AT 53:02+5:26+11.41%89.75%16.06%13.81%
7-Menno van HoutESK8 AT 53:19+5:43+12.01%89.28%15.61%13.35%
8-HamzaEUC 53:29+5:53+12.36%89.00%15.34%13.08%
9-Kilian JordensEUC 53:46+6:10+12.96%88.53%14.89%12.62%
10-Frederic AdriaensESK8 AT 54:07+6:31+13.69%87.96%14.34%12.05%
11-Michael AndriessenESK8 Street 54:18+6:42+14.08%87.66%14.05%11.76%
11-David Van de VoordeEUC 54:18+6:42+14.08%87.66%14.05%11.76%
13-Jorg LoyensESK8 AT 54:36+7:00+14.71%87.18%13.58%11.27%
14-David Van de Voorde ATESK8 AT 55:24+7:48+16.39%85.92%12.31%9.97%
15-Lars HeenemanEUC 55:33+7:57+16.70%85.69%12.07%9.72%
16-KristofESK8 AT 55:39+8:03+16.91%85.53%11.91%9.56%
17-FabionEUC 56:00+8:24+17.65%85.00%11.36%8.99%
18-Christian Van WynendaeleEUC 56:14+8:38+18.14%84.65%10.99%8.61%
19-Leander Van EwijkESK8 AT 56:38+9:02+18.98%84.05%10.36%7.96%
20-Willian van SchijndelESK8 AT 56:59+9:23+19.71%83.53%9.80%7.39%
21-Larissa De WulfEUC 57:02+9:26+19.82%83.46%9.72%7.31%
22-David ThielemansESK8 Street 57:47+10:11+21.39%82.38%8.54%6.09%
23-David Thielemans ATESK8 AT 58:01+10:25+21.88%82.05%8.17%5.72%
24-Mees Deppe ATESK8 AT 58:04+10:28+21.99%81.97%8.09%5.63%
25-RoccoESK8 Street 58:19+10:43+22.51%81.62%7.69%5.23%
26-Tim MoesenESK8 Street 58:26+10:50+22.76%81.46%7.51%5.04%
27-HamazaESK8 AT 59:29+11:53+24.96%80.02%5.85%3.33%
28-Czar EnsinkESK8 AT 59:43+12:07+25.46%79.71%5.48%2.95%
29-StefESK8 Street 1:00:08+12:32+26.33%79.16%4.82%2.28%
30-Kentaro TakikawaEUC 1:01:05+13:29+28.33%77.93%3.31%0.73%
31-Robin Verheij ATESK8 AT 1:01:59+14:23+30.22%76.79%1.89%-0.73%
32-EdmundEUC 1:02:09+14:33+30.57%76.59%1.62%-1.00%
33-Ludovic VerheyenEUC 1:02:14+14:38+30.74%76.49%1.49%-1.14%
34-Mees DeppeESK8 Street 1:02:27+14:51+31.20%76.22%1.15%-1.49%
35-RainerESK8 AT 1:03:11+15:35+32.74%75.34%-0.01%-2.68%
36-SvenEUC 1:03:20+15:44+33.05%75.16%-0.25%-2.93%
37-Edwin EngelbregtOnewheel 1:03:24+15:48+33.19%75.08%-0.35%-3.03%
38-Sven VergeylenESK8 Street 1:03:36+16:00+33.61%74.84%-0.67%-3.36%
39-ArjanESK8 Street 1:03:39+16:03+33.72%74.78%-0.75%-3.44%
40-OliveirEUC 1:04:14+16:38+34.94%74.10%-1.67%-4.39%
41-Daniel ToillionESK8 Street 1:04:39+17:03+35.82%73.63%-2.33%-5.07%
42-Tim Van AsscheESK8 Street 1:05:04+17:28+36.69%73.16%-2.99%-5.74%
43-Robin VerheijESK8 Street 1:06:19+18:43+39.32%71.78%-4.97%-7.77%
44-MennoESK8 Street 1:06:58+19:22+40.69%71.08%-6.00%-8.83%
45-Sander GeritsESK8 Street 1:07:16+19:40+41.32%70.76%-6.47%-9.32%
46-LeonESK8 Street 1:07:22+19:46+41.53%70.66%-6.63%-9.48%
47-LuukESK8 Street 1:07:28+19:52+41.74%70.55%-6.79%-9.64%
48-Gerry Van RooyESK8 Street 1:08:06+20:30+43.07%69.90%-7.79%-10.67%
49-Vincent D'HaeyereEUC 1:08:12+20:36+43.28%69.79%-7.95%-10.83%
50-GerryESK8 AT 1:09:40+22:04+46.36%68.33%-10.27%-13.22%
51-Joëlle DanielsEUC 1:12:27+24:51+52.21%65.70%-14.68%-17.74%
52-CzarOnewheel 1:15:02+27:26+57.63%63.44%-18.77%-21.94%
53-Raymond BatenburgESK8 Street 1:15:07+27:31+57.81%63.37%-18.90%-22.07%
53-Hector NiemanOnewheel 1:15:07+27:31+57.81%63.37%-18.90%-22.07%
55-Arjan TelOnewheel 1:17:19+29:43+62.43%61.56%-22.38%-25.65%
56-Joost HolsteinESK8 Street 1:17:28+29:52+62.75%61.45%-22.62%-25.89%
57-LauranceEUC 1:25:11+37:35+78.96%55.88%-34.83%-38.43%
58-Arjan 2Bierkrat 1:27:28+39:52+83.75%54.42%-38.45%-42.15%
59-Christophe De ConinckESK8 Street 1:33:11+45:35+95.76%51.08%-47.50%-51.44%
60-RubenESK8 Street 1:50:21+1:02:45+131.83%43.14%-74.67%-79.33%
  • Bierkrat
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Arjan 2Bierkrat 1:27:28--100%0.00%0.00%
  • ESK8 AT
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Sepp Vande VeldeESK8 AT 47:36--100%15.17%14.47%
2-Pjotr Vande VeldeESK8 AT 49:06+1:30+3.15%96.95%12.50%11.77%
3-Michael Andriessen ATESK8 AT 49:31+1:55+4.03%96.13%11.75%11.02%
4-Viktor TaelemansESK8 AT 50:03+2:27+5.15%95.10%10.80%10.06%
5-Brian CrutzenESK8 AT 53:02+5:26+11.41%89.75%5.49%4.70%
6-Menno van HoutESK8 AT 53:19+5:43+12.01%89.28%4.98%4.19%
7-Frederic AdriaensESK8 AT 54:07+6:31+13.69%87.96%3.55%2.76%
8-Jorg LoyensESK8 AT 54:36+7:00+14.71%87.18%2.69%1.89%
9-David Van de Voorde ATESK8 AT 55:24+7:48+16.39%85.92%1.27%0.45%
10-KristofESK8 AT 55:39+8:03+16.91%85.53%0.82%0.00%
11-Leander Van EwijkESK8 AT 56:38+9:02+18.98%84.05%-0.93%-1.77%
12-Willian van SchijndelESK8 AT 56:59+9:23+19.71%83.53%-1.55%-2.40%
13-David Thielemans ATESK8 AT 58:01+10:25+21.88%82.05%-3.40%-4.25%
14-Mees Deppe ATESK8 AT 58:04+10:28+21.99%81.97%-3.48%-4.34%
15-HamazaESK8 AT 59:29+11:53+24.96%80.02%-6.01%-6.89%
16-Czar EnsinkESK8 AT 59:43+12:07+25.46%79.71%-6.43%-7.31%
17-Robin Verheij ATESK8 AT 1:01:59+14:23+30.22%76.79%-10.46%-11.38%
18-RainerESK8 AT 1:03:11+15:35+32.74%75.34%-12.60%-13.54%
19-GerryESK8 AT 1:09:40+22:04+46.36%68.33%-24.16%-25.19%
  • ESK8 Street
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michael AndriessenESK8 Street 54:18--100%20.61%17.34%
2-David ThielemansESK8 Street 57:47+3:29+6.41%93.97%15.52%12.04%
3-RoccoESK8 Street 58:19+4:01+7.40%93.11%14.74%11.23%
4-Tim MoesenESK8 Street 58:26+4:08+7.61%92.93%14.57%11.05%
5-StefESK8 Street 1:00:08+5:50+10.74%90.30%12.08%8.46%
6-Mees DeppeESK8 Street 1:02:27+8:09+15.01%86.95%8.70%4.93%
7-Sven VergeylenESK8 Street 1:03:36+9:18+17.13%85.38%7.02%3.18%
8-ArjanESK8 Street 1:03:39+9:21+17.22%85.31%6.94%3.11%
9-Daniel ToillionESK8 Street 1:04:39+10:21+19.06%83.99%5.48%1.59%
10-Tim Van AsscheESK8 Street 1:05:04+10:46+19.83%83.45%4.87%0.95%
11-Robin VerheijESK8 Street 1:06:19+12:01+22.13%81.88%3.04%-0.95%
12-MennoESK8 Street 1:06:58+12:40+23.33%81.09%2.09%-1.94%
13-Sander GeritsESK8 Street 1:07:16+12:58+23.88%80.72%1.66%-2.40%
14-LeonESK8 Street 1:07:22+13:04+24.06%80.60%1.51%-2.55%
15-LuukESK8 Street 1:07:28+13:10+24.25%80.48%1.36%-2.70%
16-Gerry Van RooyESK8 Street 1:08:06+13:48+25.41%79.74%0.44%-3.67%
17-Raymond BatenburgESK8 Street 1:15:07+20:49+38.34%72.29%-9.82%-14.35%
18-Joost HolsteinESK8 Street 1:17:28+23:10+42.66%70.09%-13.26%-17.92%
19-Christophe De ConinckESK8 Street 1:33:11+38:53+71.61%58.27%-36.23%-41.85%
20-RubenESK8 Street 1:50:21+56:03+103.22%49.21%-61.33%-67.98%
  • EUC
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Didier De GreefEUC 52:55--100%13.44%10.40%
2-HamzaEUC 53:29+0:34+1.07%98.94%12.52%9.44%
3-Kilian JordensEUC 53:46+0:51+1.61%98.42%12.05%8.96%
4-David Van de VoordeEUC 54:18+1:23+2.61%97.45%11.18%8.06%
5-Lars HeenemanEUC 55:33+2:38+4.98%95.26%9.13%5.94%
6-FabionEUC 56:00+3:05+5.83%94.49%8.40%5.18%
7-Christian Van WynendaeleEUC 56:14+3:19+6.27%94.10%8.02%4.78%
8-Larissa De WulfEUC 57:02+4:07+7.78%92.78%6.71%3.43%
9-Kentaro TakikawaEUC 1:01:05+8:10+15.43%86.63%0.08%-3.43%
10-EdmundEUC 1:02:09+9:14+17.45%85.14%-1.66%-5.23%
11-Ludovic VerheyenEUC 1:02:14+9:19+17.61%85.03%-1.80%-5.38%
12-SvenEUC 1:03:20+10:25+19.69%83.55%-3.60%-7.24%
13-OliveirEUC 1:04:14+11:19+21.39%82.38%-5.07%-8.76%
14-Vincent D'HaeyereEUC 1:08:12+15:17+28.88%77.59%-11.56%-15.48%
15-Joëlle DanielsEUC 1:12:27+19:32+36.91%73.04%-18.51%-22.68%
16-LauranceEUC 1:25:11+32:16+60.98%62.12%-39.34%-44.24%
  • Onewheel
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Edwin EngelbregtOnewheel 1:03:24--100%12.81%15.55%
2-CzarOnewheel 1:15:02+11:38+18.35%84.50%-3.19%0.06%
3-Hector NiemanOnewheel 1:15:07+11:43+18.48%84.40%-3.30%-0.06%
4-Arjan TelOnewheel 1:17:19+13:55+21.95%82.00%-6.33%-2.99%