The Grizzly Run Extreme

Saturday, February 15, 2020 11:03 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Guntersville, AL, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 111
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, March 23, 2020 9:22 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: SEER llc
Race website: Http://seer-racing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Bronze - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
154Gary CarrierBronze class 2:36:05.44--100%8.47%8.47%
2112Luke ButtsBronze class 3:04:58.14+28:52.7+18.50%84.39%-8.47%-8.47%
3121Troy RobertsBronze class -1 lap3-----
495Sam SilveyBronze class -1 lap3-----
591Braiden RoseBronze class -1 lap3-----
613James DisneyBronze class -1 lap3-----
757Jeff KoehlerBronze class -1 lap3-----
852Ethan BurkhartBronze class -1 lap3-----
987Cody JohnsonBronze class -1 lap3-----
10116Michael GradyBronze class -1 lap3-----
1163Matt ReevesBronze class -1 lap3-----
12124Cody McfallsBronze class -2 laps2-----
1353Garrett AdkinsBronze class -2 laps2-----
1469Steven GreenBronze class -2 laps2-----
15110Jeff GreenBronze class -2 laps2-----
16107Kelly SpiveyBronze class -2 laps2-----
1747William RossonBronze class -2 laps2-----
18104Jake ThoringtonBronze class -2 laps2-----
19120Jacob SumruldBronze class -2 laps2-----
2090Jimmy RoseBronze class -2 laps2-----
2156Jacob HaynesBronze class -2 laps2-----
2278Josh BollingBronze class -2 laps2-----
2358John CooperBronze class -2 laps2-----
2460Joseph BechtBronze class -2 laps2-----
2586Car SpillerBronze class -2 laps2-----
2662Keith VardenBronze class -2 laps2-----
27100Brad LomaxBronze class -2 laps2-----
2855Ian PaigeBronze class -2 laps2-----
29105Garret MurphBronze class -3 laps1-----
30117Drew GoinesBronze class -3 laps1-----
3149Daniel WalkerBronze class -3 laps1-----
3288Trenton JohnsonBronze class -3 laps1-----
3375Carl RandBronze class -3 laps1-----
3472Chad MildramBronze class -3 laps1-----
35106Tanner HarveyBronze class -3 laps1-----
36113Peter AlexeevBronze class -3 laps1-----
3751Eric MazurBronze class -3 laps1-----
3864Michael LyonsBronze class -3 laps1-----
3984Cole SmithBronze class -3 laps1-----
4073Alex GraceBronze class -3 laps1-----
4167Phillip PhillipsBronze class -3 laps1-----
4248Charlie CurtisBronze class -3 laps1-----
4361Justin BooherBronze class -3 laps1-----
44114Jay WilsonBronze class -3 laps1-----
4574Ashlie PetersonBronze class -3 laps1-----
46115Ronald DiazBronze class -3 laps1-----
  • Bronze - Bronze class
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
154Gary CarrierBronze class 2:36:05.44--100%8.47%8.47%
2112Luke ButtsBronze class 3:04:58.14+28:52.7+18.50%84.39%-8.47%-8.47%
3121Troy RobertsBronze class -1 lap3-----
495Sam SilveyBronze class -1 lap3-----
591Braiden RoseBronze class -1 lap3-----
613James DisneyBronze class -1 lap3-----
757Jeff KoehlerBronze class -1 lap3-----
852Ethan BurkhartBronze class -1 lap3-----
987Cody JohnsonBronze class -1 lap3-----
10116Michael GradyBronze class -1 lap3-----
1163Matt ReevesBronze class -1 lap3-----
12124Cody McfallsBronze class -2 laps2-----
1353Garrett AdkinsBronze class -2 laps2-----
1469Steven GreenBronze class -2 laps2-----
15110Jeff GreenBronze class -2 laps2-----
16107Kelly SpiveyBronze class -2 laps2-----
1747William RossonBronze class -2 laps2-----
18104Jake ThoringtonBronze class -2 laps2-----
19120Jacob SumruldBronze class -2 laps2-----
2090Jimmy RoseBronze class -2 laps2-----
2156Jacob HaynesBronze class -2 laps2-----
2278Josh BollingBronze class -2 laps2-----
2358John CooperBronze class -2 laps2-----
2460Joseph BechtBronze class -2 laps2-----
2586Car SpillerBronze class -2 laps2-----
2662Keith VardenBronze class -2 laps2-----
27100Brad LomaxBronze class -2 laps2-----
2855Ian PaigeBronze class -2 laps2-----
29105Garret MurphBronze class -3 laps1-----
30117Drew GoinesBronze class -3 laps1-----
3149Daniel WalkerBronze class -3 laps1-----
3288Trenton JohnsonBronze class -3 laps1-----
3375Carl RandBronze class -3 laps1-----
3472Chad MildramBronze class -3 laps1-----
35106Tanner HarveyBronze class -3 laps1-----
36113Peter AlexeevBronze class -3 laps1-----
3751Eric MazurBronze class -3 laps1-----
3864Michael LyonsBronze class -3 laps1-----
3984Cole SmithBronze class -3 laps1-----
4073Alex GraceBronze class -3 laps1-----
4167Phillip PhillipsBronze class -3 laps1-----
4248Charlie CurtisBronze class -3 laps1-----
4361Justin BooherBronze class -3 laps1-----
44114Jay WilsonBronze class -3 laps1-----
4574Ashlie PetersonBronze class -3 laps1-----
46115Ronald DiazBronze class -3 laps1-----
  • Gold & Silver - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Nick FahringerGold class 2:32:11.15--100%4.93%0.41%
21Quin WentzelGold class 2:32:48.35+0:37.2+0.41%99.59%4.54%0.00%
319Stephen EdmondsonGold class 2:55:13.95+23:02.8+15.14%86.85%-9.47%-14.68%
414Jason GillelandGold class -1 lap4-----
52CHUCK DELULLOGold class -1 lap4-----
615Jeremiah BurkhartGold class -1 lap4-----
79Drew DobbsGold class -1 lap4-----
885Drew KirbyGold class -1 lap4-----
989Jordan OuztsGold class -2 laps3-----
107Keff JamesGold class -2 laps3-----
1117Travis WilsonGold class -2 laps3-----
126Chad BowmanGold class -2 laps3-----
1310Chance BakerGold class -2 laps3-----
1411Gary ShetlerGold class -2 laps3-----
1540Matt HoldenSilver class -2 laps3-----
1643William ByrdSilver class -2 laps3-----
1783Will PressonGold class -2 laps3-----
1825Gavin SmithSilver class -2 laps3-----
194Alex DickensGold class -2 laps3-----
205Carter BouwensGold class -2 laps3-----
21126David ScraggsGold class -2 laps3-----
22122Dustin GibsonGold class -2 laps3-----
2338Joe MckeeGold class -2 laps3-----
24103Wade BaroneSilver class -2 laps3-----
2531Dacota AbbottSilver class -2 laps3-----
2679Michael ManuelSilver class -2 laps3-----
2728Brandon BooherSilver class -2 laps3-----
28102Tim NienowSilver class -2 laps3-----
2922Nick BryantSilver class -2 laps3-----
3018Russell LoudermelkGold class -2 laps3-----
3135Jeffrey HagewoodSilver class -2 laps3-----
3229Chad EvansSilver class -2 laps3-----
3326Alan BlavosSilver class -3 laps2-----
3477Spencer RickettsSilver class -3 laps2-----
3520Tom KillianSilver class -3 laps2-----
36111Zondoe MullinsSilver class -3 laps2-----
37123Chase BishopGold class -3 laps2-----
3816Tony PaulGold class -3 laps2-----
3927Brad CarawaySilver class -3 laps2-----
4093Gregg NolfSilver class -3 laps2-----
4194Donnie AlbornSilver class -3 laps2-----
4232David WolfeSilver class -3 laps2-----
4392Robert MarionSilver class -3 laps2-----
4444Marshall CasaleSilver class -3 laps2-----
4576Marquez CrutcherSilver class -3 laps2-----
4621Stephen ThaxtonGold class -3 laps2-----
4741Michael BaileySilver class -3 laps2-----
4812Thad HuffGold class -3 laps2-----
4942PJ AguirreSilver class -3 laps2-----
5023Neil DurbinSilver class -3 laps2-----
5182Blake TerrySilver class -3 laps2-----
5296Jason NewtonSilver class -4 laps1-----
538Cory ButtrickGold class -4 laps1-----
5434Ian BouwensSilver class -4 laps1-----
55119Jordan WingardSilver class -4 laps1-----
56118David IgeSilver class -4 laps1-----
5724Mike FridaySilver class -4 laps1-----
58101John WilliamsSilver class -4 laps1-----
59109Jason HuffGold class -4 laps1-----
60108Derrick AndersonGold class -4 laps1-----
6137Jeremy GarrettSilver class -4 laps1-----
6297Myles SaighSilver class -4 laps1-----
6380Austin LasureSilver class -4 laps1-----
6439MARCUS SLADESilver class -4 laps1-----
6570Tevis StineSilver class -4 laps1-----
  • Gold & Silver - Gold class
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Nick FahringerGold class 2:32:11.15--100%4.93%0.41%
21Quin WentzelGold class 2:32:48.35+0:37.2+0.41%99.59%4.54%0.00%
319Stephen EdmondsonGold class 2:55:13.95+23:02.8+15.14%86.85%-9.47%-14.68%
414Jason GillelandGold class -1 lap4-----
52CHUCK DELULLOGold class -1 lap4-----
615Jeremiah BurkhartGold class -1 lap4-----
79Drew DobbsGold class -1 lap4-----
885Drew KirbyGold class -1 lap4-----
989Jordan OuztsGold class -2 laps3-----
107Keff JamesGold class -2 laps3-----
1117Travis WilsonGold class -2 laps3-----
126Chad BowmanGold class -2 laps3-----
1310Chance BakerGold class -2 laps3-----
1411Gary ShetlerGold class -2 laps3-----
1583Will PressonGold class -2 laps3-----
164Alex DickensGold class -2 laps3-----
175Carter BouwensGold class -2 laps3-----
18126David ScraggsGold class -2 laps3-----
19122Dustin GibsonGold class -2 laps3-----
2038Joe MckeeGold class -2 laps3-----
2118Russell LoudermelkGold class -2 laps3-----
22123Chase BishopGold class -3 laps2-----
2316Tony PaulGold class -3 laps2-----
2421Stephen ThaxtonGold class -3 laps2-----
2512Thad HuffGold class -3 laps2-----
268Cory ButtrickGold class -4 laps1-----
27109Jason HuffGold class -4 laps1-----
28108Derrick AndersonGold class -4 laps1-----
  • Gold & Silver - Silver class
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
140Matt HoldenSilver class 2:45:08.23--100%11.53%11.88%
243William ByrdSilver class 2:47:32.53+2:24.3+1.46%98.56%10.24%10.59%
325Gavin SmithSilver class 2:48:18.73+3:10.5+1.92%98.11%9.83%10.18%
4103Wade BaroneSilver class 3:00:28.43+15:20.2+9.29%91.50%3.31%3.69%
531Dacota AbbottSilver class 3:03:04.53+17:56.3+10.86%90.20%1.92%2.30%
679Michael ManuelSilver class 3:07:23.53+22:15.3+13.48%88.12%-0.39%0.00%
728Brandon BooherSilver class 3:08:20.63+23:12.4+14.05%87.68%-0.90%-0.51%
8102Tim NienowSilver class 3:11:16.23+26:08.0+15.83%86.34%-2.47%-2.07%
922Nick BryantSilver class 3:12:26.53+27:18.3+16.53%85.81%-3.10%-2.69%
1035Jeffrey HagewoodSilver class 3:33:55.53+48:47.3+29.54%77.19%-14.61%-14.16%
1129Chad EvansSilver class 3:35:17.43+50:09.2+30.37%76.70%-15.34%-14.89%
1226Alan BlavosSilver class -1 lap2-----
1377Spencer RickettsSilver class -1 lap2-----
1420Tom KillianSilver class -1 lap2-----
15111Zondoe MullinsSilver class -1 lap2-----
1627Brad CarawaySilver class -1 lap2-----
1793Gregg NolfSilver class -1 lap2-----
1894Donnie AlbornSilver class -1 lap2-----
1932David WolfeSilver class -1 lap2-----
2092Robert MarionSilver class -1 lap2-----
2144Marshall CasaleSilver class -1 lap2-----
2276Marquez CrutcherSilver class -1 lap2-----
2341Michael BaileySilver class -1 lap2-----
2442PJ AguirreSilver class -1 lap2-----
2523Neil DurbinSilver class -1 lap2-----
2682Blake TerrySilver class -1 lap2-----
2796Jason NewtonSilver class -2 laps1-----
2834Ian BouwensSilver class -2 laps1-----
29119Jordan WingardSilver class -2 laps1-----
30118David IgeSilver class -2 laps1-----
3124Mike FridaySilver class -2 laps1-----
32101John WilliamsSilver class -2 laps1-----
3337Jeremy GarrettSilver class -2 laps1-----
3497Myles SaighSilver class -2 laps1-----
3580Austin LasureSilver class -2 laps1-----
3639MARCUS SLADESilver class -2 laps1-----
3770Tevis StineSilver class -2 laps1-----