2020 Tourathon

Saturday, February 8, 2020 8:31 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Pulaski, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 95
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 8, 2020 2:59 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 12.5 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Zak Burke M343M 1:01:30.2--100%41.25%36.22%
2210Ben GaulinMello Velo Racing - fayetteville, NY M133M 1:04:37.1+3:06.9+5.06%95.18%38.28%32.99%
3223David PoulinOsceola - henderson harbor, NY M659M 1:19:54.2+18:24.0+29.92%76.97%23.68%17.14%
4215Oksana KorolCamillus, NY M344F 1:20:24.3+18:54.1+30.73%76.49%23.20%16.62%
5231Deir CostaCarthage, Ny M133M 1:21:09.2+19:39.0+31.95%75.79%22.48%15.84%
6217Keith MillerRichland, NY M658M 1:21:52.7+20:22.5+33.13%75.12%21.79%15.09%
7226Katina SayersTully, NY M552F 1:23:38.7+22:08.5+36.00%73.53%20.10%13.26%
8221Jennifer PoulinLowville, NY Sr28F 1:23:42.1+22:11.9+36.09%73.48%20.05%13.20%
9225Emily RechlinWatertown, NY Sr29F 1:25:22.0+23:51.8+38.80%72.05%18.46%11.47%
10207Jennifer D'cruzSyracuse, NY M134F 1:26:30.1+24:59.9+40.65%71.10%17.37%10.29%
11230Barbara Weberpittsford, NY M658F 1:33:55.5+32:25.3+52.72%65.48%10.28%2.60%
12219John MurphyNew Milford, CT M869M 1:34:55.0+33:24.8+54.33%64.80%9.34%1.57%
13204Jens ChristensenHamilton, NY M344M 1:36:25.7+34:55.5+56.79%63.78%7.89%0.00%
14206Jerry CurcioPeru Nordic - Oswego, NY M764M 1:36:32.7+35:02.5+56.98%63.70%7.78%-0.12%
15208John DersSouth Otselic, NY M970M 1:39:44.2+38:14.0+62.16%61.67%4.73%-3.43%
16218Betsy MurphyNew Milford, CT M865F 1:43:05.5+41:35.3+67.62%59.66%1.53%-6.91%
17209Richard DixonHURT - Mayfield, NY M973M 1:46:23.2+44:53.0+72.98%57.81%-1.62%-10.33%
18203John CheneyOsceloa Ski Club - Redfield, NY M867M 1:48:58.3+47:28.1+77.18%56.44%-4.09%-13.01%
19216Chris LegardWilliamstown, NY M239M 1:56:12.2+54:42.0+88.94%52.93%-11.00%-20.51%
20211Emily HartWilliamstown, NY M238F 1:58:52.6+57:22.4+93.28%51.74%-13.55%-23.28%
21205Mark ClaussJamesville, NY M868M 1:59:42.1+58:11.9+94.63%51.38%-14.34%-24.14%
22202Katie CadwellSyracuse, NY M342F 2:11:00.1+1:09:29.9+113.00%46.95%-25.13%-35.85%
23253Brad EdmondsonIthaca, NY M760M 2:34:18.3+1:32:48.1+150.89%39.86%-47.39%-60.02%
24232Jennifer Frose M343F 2:39:16.8+1:37:46.6+158.98%38.61%-52.14%-65.18%
25227Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, NY M235M 3:49:13.6+2:47:43.4+272.71%26.83%-118.96%-137.72%
  • 12.5 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1215Oksana KorolCamillus, NY M344F 1:20:24.3--100%21.62%10.87%
2226Katina SayersTully, NY M552F 1:23:38.7+3:14.4+4.03%96.13%18.46%7.28%
3221Jennifer PoulinLowville, NY Sr28F 1:23:42.1+3:17.8+4.10%96.06%18.40%7.22%
4225Emily RechlinWatertown, NY Sr29F 1:25:22.0+4:57.7+6.17%94.19%16.78%5.37%
5207Jennifer D'cruzSyracuse, NY M134F 1:26:30.1+6:05.8+7.58%92.95%15.67%4.11%
6230Barbara Weberpittsford, NY M658F 1:33:55.5+13:31.2+16.81%85.61%8.44%-4.11%
7218Betsy MurphyNew Milford, CT M865F 1:43:05.5+22:41.2+28.22%77.99%-0.50%-14.28%
8211Emily HartWilliamstown, NY M238F 1:58:52.6+38:28.3+47.85%67.64%-15.89%-31.77%
9202Katie CadwellSyracuse, NY M342F 2:11:00.1+50:35.8+62.93%61.38%-27.71%-45.21%
10232Jennifer Frose M343F 2:39:16.8+1:18:52.5+98.10%50.48%-55.27%-76.56%
  • 12.5 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Zak Burke M343M 1:01:30.2--100%42.03%36.30%
2210Ben GaulinMello Velo Racing - fayetteville, NY M133M 1:04:37.1+3:06.9+5.06%95.18%39.10%33.07%
3223David PoulinOsceola - henderson harbor, NY M659M 1:19:54.2+18:24.0+29.92%76.97%24.69%17.24%
4231Deir CostaCarthage, Ny M133M 1:21:09.2+19:39.0+31.95%75.79%23.51%15.94%
5217Keith MillerRichland, NY M658M 1:21:52.7+20:22.5+33.13%75.12%22.83%15.19%
6219John MurphyNew Milford, CT M869M 1:34:55.0+33:24.8+54.33%64.80%10.54%1.69%
7204Jens ChristensenHamilton, NY M344M 1:36:25.7+34:55.5+56.79%63.78%9.11%0.12%
8206Jerry CurcioPeru Nordic - Oswego, NY M764M 1:36:32.7+35:02.5+56.98%63.70%9.00%0.00%
9208John DersSouth Otselic, NY M970M 1:39:44.2+38:14.0+62.16%61.67%6.00%-3.31%
10209Richard DixonHURT - Mayfield, NY M973M 1:46:23.2+44:53.0+72.98%57.81%-0.27%-10.19%
11203John CheneyOsceloa Ski Club - Redfield, NY M867M 1:48:58.3+47:28.1+77.18%56.44%-2.71%-12.87%
12216Chris LegardWilliamstown, NY M239M 1:56:12.2+54:42.0+88.94%52.93%-9.52%-20.36%
13205Mark ClaussJamesville, NY M868M 1:59:42.1+58:11.9+94.63%51.38%-12.82%-23.99%
14253Brad EdmondsonIthaca, NY M760M 2:34:18.3+1:32:48.1+150.89%39.86%-45.44%-59.83%
15227Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, NY M235M 3:49:13.6+2:47:43.4+272.71%26.83%-116.05%-137.43%
  • Scholastic 12.5KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Calvin Burke U1413M 55:49.0--100%50.87%36.93%
2236Henry Burke U1413M 1:01:17.9+5:28.9+9.82%91.06%46.05%30.74%
3220Elliot NewellOsceola Ski Club/New York - Oswego, NY U1212M 1:08:03.1+12:14.1+21.92%82.02%40.10%23.11%
4201Brayden AshbyOsceola Ski Club - Richland, NY U1210M 1:48:57.5+53:08.5+95.21%51.23%4.10%-23.11%
5234Linus Burke U109M 2:38:19.9+1:42:30.9+183.66%35.25%-39.36%-78.90%
6228Chizaram SeyseGHN-Adk Vauhti - Scotia, NY U65F 3:49:13.2+2:53:24.2+310.67%24.35%-101.76%-158.99%
  • Scholastic 12.5KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1228Chizaram SeyseGHN-Adk Vauhti - Scotia, NY U65F 3:49:13.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Scholastic 12.5KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Calvin Burke U1413M 55:49.0--100%38.32%17.98%
2236Henry Burke U1413M 1:01:17.9+5:28.9+9.82%91.06%32.26%9.92%
3220Elliot NewellOsceola Ski Club/New York - Oswego, NY U1212M 1:08:03.1+12:14.1+21.92%82.02%24.80%0.00%
4201Brayden AshbyOsceola Ski Club - Richland, NY U1210M 1:48:57.5+53:08.5+95.21%51.23%-20.41%-60.11%
5234Linus Burke U109M 2:38:19.9+1:42:30.9+183.66%35.25%-74.97%-132.66%
  • 25 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Peter NewellOsceola Ski Club - Oswego, NY M239M 1:36:08.5--100%41.14%38.35%
2275Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, NY M655M 1:45:53.2+9:44.7+10.14%90.80%35.18%32.10%
3260Martin Donnelly-HegSyracuse, NY M446M 1:48:19.6+12:11.1+12.67%88.75%33.68%30.54%
4284Mark PaprockiRXCSF - Irondequoit, NY M866M 1:49:11.7+13:03.2+13.58%88.05%33.15%29.98%
5254Brian NilssonSyracuse, NY M551M 1:49:35.7+13:27.2+13.99%87.72%32.91%29.72%
6264Ed LubanHURT Nordic - Syracuse, NY M867M 1:56:05.1+19:56.6+20.74%82.82%28.93%25.56%
7289Dave SmithClayton, NY M764M 2:10:20.7+34:12.2+35.58%73.76%20.20%16.42%
8265Joan NewellOsceola Ski Club - Oswego, NY M239F 2:11:45.4+35:36.9+37.04%72.97%19.34%15.51%
9251Scott BrownCayuga Nordic Ski Club - Binghamton, NY M552M 2:11:54.6+35:46.1+37.20%72.88%19.24%15.41%
10277Jack RueckheimCayuga Nordic Ski Club - Freeville, NY M765M 2:14:26.1+38:17.6+39.83%71.52%17.70%13.80%
11299Jeff KelloggADAMS CENTER, NY M657M 2:19:54.7+43:46.2+45.53%68.72%14.35%10.28%
12271JAY CHAPMANPULASKI, NY M866M 2:20:41.9+44:33.4+46.34%68.33%13.86%9.78%
13268Ray FalsoManlius, NY M659M 2:22:21.7+46:13.2+48.07%67.53%12.85%8.71%
14263Elliot RechlinWatertown, NY M131M 2:22:59.0+46:50.5+48.72%67.24%12.46%8.31%
15274Jeffrey PeilSchenectady, NY M764M 2:24:51.0+48:42.5+50.66%66.37%11.32%7.12%
16261David RechlinWatertown, NY M762M 2:25:06.7+48:58.2+50.94%66.25%11.16%6.95%
17286Peter HessIthaca, NY M763M 2:26:13.1+50:04.6+52.09%65.75%10.48%6.24%
18256Brian LeeIthaca, NY M447M 2:28:09.1+52:00.6+54.10%64.89%9.30%5.00%
19282William DoughertyCrestwood, NY M552M 2:28:18.3+52:09.8+54.26%64.83%9.21%4.90%
20301Edward KeplingerEaton, Ny M655M 2:28:37.7+52:29.2+54.59%64.69%9.01%4.69%
21278Danny KiteTully, NY M133M 2:35:56.9+59:48.4+62.21%61.65%4.53%0.00%
22290Robert KaschakPACCSA - south park, PA M762M 2:36:24.2+1:00:15.7+62.68%61.47%4.25%-0.29%
23259Dan BrannenMorristown, NJ M866M 2:47:20.4+1:11:11.9+74.06%57.45%-2.45%-7.30%
24288Robert KuehlRXCSF - Rochester, NY M970M 2:47:45.6+1:11:37.1+74.49%57.31%-2.70%-7.57%
25276Jesse BondSyracuse, NY M340M 2:50:33.8+1:14:25.3+77.41%56.37%-4.42%-9.37%
26262Tom FlanaganManlius, NY M761M 2:54:22.8+1:18:14.3+81.38%55.13%-6.76%-11.82%
27323Alec DavisHURT - Ballston Lake, NY M1079M 2:57:31.4+1:21:22.9+84.65%54.16%-8.68%-13.83%
28292Sarah Falso2000 - Manlius, NY M658F 2:58:11.8+1:22:03.3+85.35%53.95%-9.09%-14.27%
29298Lee CravenBridgewater, NJ M866M 2:59:01.8+1:22:53.3+86.21%53.70%-9.60%-14.80%
30300Linda GallagherWilson, Ny M659F 3:01:14.3+1:25:05.8+88.51%53.05%-10.96%-16.22%
31283Noreen VerdolivaMexico, NY M658F 3:01:49.0+1:25:40.5+89.11%52.88%-11.31%-16.59%
32296Ben NiemanBarneveld, NY M445M 3:03:20.2+1:27:11.7+90.69%52.44%-12.24%-17.56%
33279Kim WhiteheadOswego, NY M971M 3:09:07.4+1:32:58.9+96.71%50.84%-15.78%-21.27%
34291Sherry DixonHURT - Mayfield, NY M972F 3:10:55.9+1:34:47.4+98.59%50.35%-16.89%-22.43%
35281Natalie MahowaldIthaca, NY M554F 3:13:29.9+1:37:21.4+101.26%49.69%-18.46%-24.08%
36293Richard SwankEden, NY M1078M 3:18:21.8+1:42:13.3+106.32%48.47%-21.44%-27.20%
37285Patrick GoodPACCSA - West Chester, PA M763M 3:22:07.8+1:45:59.3+110.24%47.56%-23.74%-29.61%
38272PATRICIA CHAPMANPULASKI, NY M867F 3:46:04.3+2:09:55.8+135.14%42.53%-38.40%-44.97%
39255Burton AugustWebster, NY M970M 3:51:11.7+2:15:03.2+140.47%41.58%-41.54%-48.25%
40280Lisa SchreibmanBrooklyn, NY M450F 4:45:39.9+3:09:31.4+197.13%33.66%-74.89%-83.18%
41295Ted OroszSaratoga Springs, NY M867M 4:45:41.5+3:09:33.0+197.16%33.65%-74.90%-83.20%
-294Tania WerbizkyIthaca, NY M869F DNF-----
-297Vaughn GingerichRXCSF - Red Creek, NY M341M DNF-----
  • 25 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1265Joan NewellOsceola Ski Club - Oswego, NY M239F 2:11:45.4--100%32.83%29.31%
2292Sarah Falso2000 - Manlius, NY M658F 2:58:11.8+46:26.4+35.25%73.94%9.15%4.39%
3300Linda GallagherWilson, Ny M659F 3:01:14.3+49:28.9+37.56%72.70%7.60%2.76%
4283Noreen VerdolivaMexico, NY M658F 3:01:49.0+50:03.6+37.99%72.47%7.31%2.45%
5291Sherry DixonHURT - Mayfield, NY M972F 3:10:55.9+59:10.5+44.91%69.01%2.66%-2.45%
6281Natalie MahowaldIthaca, NY M554F 3:13:29.9+1:01:44.5+46.86%68.09%1.35%-3.82%
7272PATRICIA CHAPMANPULASKI, NY M867F 3:46:04.3+1:34:18.9+71.58%58.28%-15.26%-21.30%
8280Lisa SchreibmanBrooklyn, NY M450F 4:45:39.9+2:33:54.5+116.81%46.12%-45.64%-53.27%
-294Tania WerbizkyIthaca, NY M869F DNF-----
  • 25 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Peter NewellOsceola Ski Club - Oswego, NY M239M 1:36:08.5--100%38.13%35.11%
2275Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, NY M655M 1:45:53.2+9:44.7+10.14%90.80%31.86%28.53%
3260Martin Donnelly-HegSyracuse, NY M446M 1:48:19.6+12:11.1+12.67%88.75%30.29%26.88%
4284Mark PaprockiRXCSF - Irondequoit, NY M866M 1:49:11.7+13:03.2+13.58%88.05%29.73%26.30%
5254Brian NilssonSyracuse, NY M551M 1:49:35.7+13:27.2+13.99%87.72%29.47%26.03%
6264Ed LubanHURT Nordic - Syracuse, NY M867M 1:56:05.1+19:56.6+20.74%82.82%25.30%21.64%
7289Dave SmithClayton, NY M764M 2:10:20.7+34:12.2+35.58%73.76%16.12%12.02%
8251Scott BrownCayuga Nordic Ski Club - Binghamton, NY M552M 2:11:54.6+35:46.1+37.20%72.88%15.11%10.96%
9277Jack RueckheimCayuga Nordic Ski Club - Freeville, NY M765M 2:14:26.1+38:17.6+39.83%71.52%13.49%9.26%
10299Jeff KelloggADAMS CENTER, NY M657M 2:19:54.7+43:46.2+45.53%68.72%9.96%5.56%
11271JAY CHAPMANPULASKI, NY M866M 2:20:41.9+44:33.4+46.34%68.33%9.46%5.03%
12268Ray FalsoManlius, NY M659M 2:22:21.7+46:13.2+48.07%67.53%8.39%3.91%
13263Elliot RechlinWatertown, NY M131M 2:22:59.0+46:50.5+48.72%67.24%7.99%3.49%
14274Jeffrey PeilSchenectady, NY M764M 2:24:51.0+48:42.5+50.66%66.37%6.78%2.23%
15261David RechlinWatertown, NY M762M 2:25:06.7+48:58.2+50.94%66.25%6.62%2.05%
16286Peter HessIthaca, NY M763M 2:26:13.1+50:04.6+52.09%65.75%5.90%1.30%
17256Brian LeeIthaca, NY M447M 2:28:09.1+52:00.6+54.10%64.89%4.66%0.00%
18282William DoughertyCrestwood, NY M552M 2:28:18.3+52:09.8+54.26%64.83%4.56%-0.10%
19301Edward KeplingerEaton, Ny M655M 2:28:37.7+52:29.2+54.59%64.69%4.35%-0.32%
20278Danny KiteTully, NY M133M 2:35:56.9+59:48.4+62.21%61.65%-0.36%-5.26%
21290Robert KaschakPACCSA - south park, PA M762M 2:36:24.2+1:00:15.7+62.68%61.47%-0.65%-5.57%
22259Dan BrannenMorristown, NJ M866M 2:47:20.4+1:11:11.9+74.06%57.45%-7.69%-12.95%
23288Robert KuehlRXCSF - Rochester, NY M970M 2:47:45.6+1:11:37.1+74.49%57.31%-7.96%-13.24%
24276Jesse BondSyracuse, NY M340M 2:50:33.8+1:14:25.3+77.41%56.37%-9.76%-15.13%
25262Tom FlanaganManlius, NY M761M 2:54:22.8+1:18:14.3+81.38%55.13%-12.22%-17.70%
26323Alec DavisHURT - Ballston Lake, NY M1079M 2:57:31.4+1:21:22.9+84.65%54.16%-14.24%-19.83%
27298Lee CravenBridgewater, NJ M866M 2:59:01.8+1:22:53.3+86.21%53.70%-15.21%-20.84%
28296Ben NiemanBarneveld, NY M445M 3:03:20.2+1:27:11.7+90.69%52.44%-17.98%-23.75%
29279Kim WhiteheadOswego, NY M971M 3:09:07.4+1:32:58.9+96.71%50.84%-21.71%-27.66%
30293Richard SwankEden, NY M1078M 3:18:21.8+1:42:13.3+106.32%48.47%-27.65%-33.89%
31285Patrick GoodPACCSA - West Chester, PA M763M 3:22:07.8+1:45:59.3+110.24%47.56%-30.08%-36.43%
32255Burton AugustWebster, NY M970M 3:51:11.7+2:15:03.2+140.47%41.58%-48.78%-56.05%
33295Ted OroszSaratoga Springs, NY M867M 4:45:41.5+3:09:33.0+197.16%33.65%-83.85%-92.84%
-297Vaughn GingerichRXCSF - Red Creek, NY M341M DNF-----
  • Scholastic 25 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1287Lyndon HessIthaca, NY U1614M 2:07:17.1--100%14.06%14.06%
2270Alexis MerkaQOC - Clarksville, MD U1616F 2:48:55.3+41:38.2+32.71%75.35%-14.06%-14.06%
  • Scholastic 25 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Alexis MerkaQOC - Clarksville, MD U1616F 2:48:55.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Scholastic 25 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1287Lyndon HessIthaca, NY U1614M 2:07:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Walter Chapman 50 KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1338Jonathan Ignatowski Sr29M 3:14:19.4--100%29.46%33.37%
2336Matthew TorniainenGHN-Adk Vauhti - Fultonville, NY M344M 3:17:43.3+3:23.9+1.75%98.28%28.23%32.21%
3327Carl JohnstonRochester Nordic Racing - pittsford, NY M554M 3:30:03.9+15:44.5+8.10%92.51%23.75%27.97%
4326Robert WitkowskiVictor, NY M658M 3:35:16.4+20:57.0+10.78%90.27%21.85%26.19%
5335Pat McfallsJimmys Towing and small engine repair - pennellville, NY M760M 4:01:44.7+47:25.3+24.40%80.38%12.25%17.11%
6339Jonathan Cynganikfayetteville, NY Sr27M 4:24:47.4+1:10:28.0+36.26%73.39%3.88%9.21%
7337Vonden SleightSyracuse Nordic Skiing - fayetteville, NY M657M 4:35:10.1+1:20:50.7+41.60%70.62%0.11%5.65%
8333Lincoln FancherLacona, NY M761M 4:41:19.0+1:26:59.6+44.77%69.08%-2.12%3.54%
9321Andrew DicksonBoutwell Hill Ski Club - Jamestown, NY M760M 4:51:39.1+1:37:19.7+50.09%66.63%-5.87%0.00%
10330Russell HouckSyracuse Nordic - Syracuse, NY M656M 4:52:11.3+1:37:51.9+50.36%66.51%-6.07%-0.18%
11324Deborah LaunSUOC Oldtimers - Syracuse, NY M659F 4:55:18.7+1:40:59.3+51.97%65.80%-7.20%-1.25%
12331Jan MerkaColumbia, MD M446M 4:56:32.9+1:42:13.5+52.61%65.53%-7.65%-1.68%
13332John GilreinSUOC Oldtimers - Syracuse, NY M764M 5:14:50.2+2:00:30.8+62.02%61.72%-14.29%-7.95%
14328Daniel NemethFlanders, NJ M761M 5:17:36.6+2:03:17.2+63.44%61.18%-15.29%-8.90%
15320John PowersMarcellus, Ny M761M 5:27:01.5+2:12:42.1+68.29%59.42%-18.71%-12.13%
16322Jim AdamsNew Knee Nordic - Altona, NY M972M 5:31:07.5+2:16:48.1+70.40%58.69%-20.20%-13.53%
17325Audrey EmersonPaul Smith's College Alum - Lyons Falls, NY Sr21F 5:36:25.0+2:22:05.6+73.12%57.76%-22.12%-15.35%
-334Matti TorniainenGHN-Adk Vauhti - Gloversville, NY M1077M DNF-----
-340Francis GallagherWilson, Ny M761M DNF-----
  • Walter Chapman 50 KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1324Deborah LaunSUOC Oldtimers - Syracuse, NY M659F 4:55:18.7--100%6.51%6.51%
2325Audrey EmersonPaul Smith's College Alum - Lyons Falls, NY Sr21F 5:36:25.0+41:06.3+13.92%87.78%-6.51%-6.51%
  • Walter Chapman 50 KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1338Jonathan Ignatowski Sr29M 3:14:19.4--100%28.05%30.92%
2336Matthew TorniainenGHN-Adk Vauhti - Fultonville, NY M344M 3:17:43.3+3:23.9+1.75%98.28%26.79%29.72%
3327Carl JohnstonRochester Nordic Racing - pittsford, NY M554M 3:30:03.9+15:44.5+8.10%92.51%22.22%25.33%
4326Robert WitkowskiVictor, NY M658M 3:35:16.4+20:57.0+10.78%90.27%20.30%23.48%
5335Pat McfallsJimmys Towing and small engine repair - pennellville, NY M760M 4:01:44.7+47:25.3+24.40%80.38%10.50%14.07%
6339Jonathan Cynganikfayetteville, NY Sr27M 4:24:47.4+1:10:28.0+36.26%73.39%1.96%5.87%
7337Vonden SleightSyracuse Nordic Skiing - fayetteville, NY M657M 4:35:10.1+1:20:50.7+41.60%70.62%-1.88%2.19%
8333Lincoln FancherLacona, NY M761M 4:41:19.0+1:26:59.6+44.77%69.08%-4.16%0.00%
9321Andrew DicksonBoutwell Hill Ski Club - Jamestown, NY M760M 4:51:39.1+1:37:19.7+50.09%66.63%-7.98%-3.67%
10330Russell HouckSyracuse Nordic - Syracuse, NY M656M 4:52:11.3+1:37:51.9+50.36%66.51%-8.18%-3.86%
11331Jan MerkaColumbia, MD M446M 4:56:32.9+1:42:13.5+52.61%65.53%-9.80%-5.41%
12332John GilreinSUOC Oldtimers - Syracuse, NY M764M 5:14:50.2+2:00:30.8+62.02%61.72%-16.57%-11.92%
13328Daniel NemethFlanders, NJ M761M 5:17:36.6+2:03:17.2+63.44%61.18%-17.59%-12.90%
14320John PowersMarcellus, Ny M761M 5:27:01.5+2:12:42.1+68.29%59.42%-21.08%-16.25%
15322Jim AdamsNew Knee Nordic - Altona, NY M972M 5:31:07.5+2:16:48.1+70.40%58.69%-22.60%-17.71%
-334Matti TorniainenGHN-Adk Vauhti - Gloversville, NY M1077M DNF-----
-340Francis GallagherWilson, Ny M761M DNF-----