TTF 2020 Dash for Cash

Friday, February 7, 2020 18:57 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Trevallyn, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 23
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T385
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 21:38 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Ultrain
Race website: www.ultrain.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TTF 2020 Dash for Cash

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1406Ben DhimanM 11:04.1--100%31.27%26.78%
26Nick VincourM 11:46.3+0:42.2+6.35%94.03%26.91%22.13%
3412David BaileyM 11:54.0+0:49.9+7.51%93.01%26.11%21.28%
43Ben JozefiakM 12:42.5+1:38.4+14.82%87.10%21.09%15.93%
5417Aiden Du BuissonM 12:47.2+1:43.1+15.52%86.56%20.60%15.41%
6414Matthew ZegveldM 12:53.0+1:48.9+16.40%85.91%20.00%14.77%
7413Peter JohnsonM 12:56.7+1:52.6+16.96%85.50%19.62%14.37%
8405James LindsayM 14:16.9+3:12.8+29.03%77.50%11.32%5.52%
91John CannellM 14:26.1+3:22.0+30.42%76.68%10.37%4.51%
10410Leigh GealeM 14:35.3+3:31.2+31.80%75.87%9.42%3.50%
11403Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaM 14:45.4+3:41.3+33.32%75.01%8.37%2.38%
124Anthony CunninghamM 15:07.0+4:02.9+36.58%73.22%6.13%0.00%
13415Arabella PhillipsF 15:19.4+4:15.3+38.44%72.23%4.85%-1.37%
14407Courtney BatesF 15:20.0+4:15.9+38.53%72.18%4.79%-1.43%
15416Nikita StibercF 15:22.3+4:18.2+38.88%72.00%4.55%-1.69%
16411Cassandra SheehanF 17:49.4+6:45.3+61.03%62.10%-10.67%-17.91%
172Kristen AylmerF 17:52.5+6:48.4+61.50%61.92%-10.99%-18.25%
18408Simon SchornM 18:06.3+7:02.2+63.57%61.13%-12.42%-19.77%
195Paul WrightM 18:54.7+7:50.6+70.86%58.53%-17.43%-25.10%
20419Natasha WhiteleyF 19:20.2+8:16.1+74.70%57.24%-20.07%-27.92%
21400Maria TamsF 20:36.1+9:32.0+86.13%53.73%-27.92%-36.28%
22409Leigh EvansM 26:00.4+14:56.3+134.96%42.56%-61.49%-72.04%
23418Riess HindsM 26:28.6+15:24.5+139.21%41.80%-64.40%-75.15%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1415Arabella PhillipsF 15:19.4--100%11.84%14.03%
2407Courtney BatesF 15:20.0+0:00.6+0.07%99.93%11.78%13.97%
3416Nikita StibercF 15:22.3+0:02.9+0.32%99.69%11.56%13.76%
4411Cassandra SheehanF 17:49.4+2:30.0+16.31%85.97%-2.55%0.00%
52Kristen AylmerF 17:52.5+2:33.1+16.65%85.72%-2.84%-0.29%
6419Natasha WhiteleyF 19:20.2+4:00.8+26.19%79.24%-11.25%-8.49%
7400Maria TamsF 20:36.1+5:16.7+34.45%74.38%-18.53%-15.59%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1406Ben DhimanM 11:04.1--100%28.80%22.91%
26Nick VincourM 11:46.3+0:42.2+6.35%94.03%24.28%18.02%
3412David BaileyM 11:54.0+0:49.9+7.51%93.01%23.45%17.12%
43Ben JozefiakM 12:42.5+1:38.4+14.82%87.10%18.26%11.49%
5417Aiden Du BuissonM 12:47.2+1:43.1+15.52%86.56%17.75%10.95%
6414Matthew ZegveldM 12:53.0+1:48.9+16.40%85.91%17.13%10.27%
7413Peter JohnsonM 12:56.7+1:52.6+16.96%85.50%16.73%9.84%
8405James LindsayM 14:16.9+3:12.8+29.03%77.50%8.13%0.53%
91John CannellM 14:26.1+3:22.0+30.42%76.68%7.15%-0.53%
10410Leigh GealeM 14:35.3+3:31.2+31.80%75.87%6.16%-1.60%
11403Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaM 14:45.4+3:41.3+33.32%75.01%5.08%-2.77%
124Anthony CunninghamM 15:07.0+4:02.9+36.58%73.22%2.76%-5.28%
13408Simon SchornM 18:06.3+7:02.2+63.57%61.13%-16.46%-26.09%
145Paul WrightM 18:54.7+7:50.6+70.86%58.53%-21.65%-31.71%
15409Leigh EvansM 26:00.4+14:56.3+134.96%42.56%-67.28%-81.13%
16418Riess HindsM 26:28.6+15:24.5+139.21%41.80%-70.31%-84.40%