Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:31 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Minto, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, March 8, 2020 20:07 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:27--100%28.41%26.99%1
225Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 11:45+0:18+2.62%97.45%26.54%25.08%2
3133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:50+0:23+3.35%96.76%26.02%24.55%3
431Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 12:03+0:36+5.24%95.02%24.66%23.17%4
5102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 12:08+0:41+5.97%94.37%24.14%22.64%5
6120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 12:18+0:51+7.42%93.09%23.10%21.57%-
712Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:21+0:54+7.86%92.71%22.79%21.25%7
889Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+1:00+8.73%91.97%22.16%20.62%8
972Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:34+1:07+9.75%91.11%21.43%19.87%9
10143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 12:40+1:13+10.63%90.39%20.81%19.23%10
1128Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:44+1:17+11.21%89.92%20.39%18.81%-
1257Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:46+1:19+11.50%89.69%20.18%18.60%12
136Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:54+1:27+12.66%88.76%19.35%17.75%13
1488Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:55+1:28+12.81%88.65%19.24%17.64%14
1547Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:56+1:29+12.95%88.53%19.14%17.53%15
1650Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:57+1:30+13.10%88.42%19.04%17.43%-
171Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:03+1:36+13.97%87.74%18.41%16.79%17
18159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:12+1:45+15.28%86.74%17.47%15.83%-
1920Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:24+1:57+17.03%85.45%16.22%14.56%-
2010Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:31+2:04+18.05%84.71%15.49%13.82%20
21106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:32+2:05+18.20%84.61%15.39%13.71%-
2282Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 13:33+2:06+18.34%84.50%15.28%13.60%22
2329Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:39+2:12+19.21%83.88%14.66%12.96%-
24104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:46+2:19+20.23%83.17%13.93%12.22%-
25103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:56+2:29+21.69%82.18%12.89%11.16%-
2633Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:59+2:32+22.13%81.88%12.57%10.84%-
27172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:02+2:35+22.56%81.59%12.26%10.52%-
2886Jessica TaylorEdinburgh Athletics Club F10-11F 14:04+2:37+22.85%81.40%12.05%10.31%28
2966Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:08+2:41+23.44%81.01%11.64%9.88%-
3021Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 14:11+2:44+23.87%80.73%11.32%9.56%-
31129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 14:12+2:45+24.02%80.63%11.22%9.46%31
322Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:38+3:11+27.80%78.25%8.51%6.70%-
3334Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:41+3:14+28.24%77.98%8.20%6.38%33
3413Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:45+3:18+28.82%77.63%7.78%5.95%-
35183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:48+3:21+29.26%77.36%7.47%5.63%-
3617Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 14:50+3:23+29.55%77.19%7.26%5.42%36
3794Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 14:58+3:31+30.71%76.50%6.43%4.57%-
3859Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC F12-13F 15:00+3:33+31.00%76.33%6.22%4.36%-
3916Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:06+3:39+31.88%75.83%5.59%3.72%-
40202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 15:07+3:40+32.02%75.74%5.49%3.61%-
417Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:10+3:43+32.46%75.49%5.18%3.29%-
42119Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 15:17+3:50+33.48%74.92%4.45%2.55%-
43173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 15:21+3:54+34.06%74.59%4.03%2.13%43
4499Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 15:28+4:01+35.08%74.03%3.30%1.38%-
44145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:28+4:01+35.08%74.03%3.30%1.38%45
46161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:32+4:05+35.66%73.71%2.88%0.96%46
4774Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 15:41+4:14+36.97%73.01%1.95%0.00%47
4852Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:42+4:15+37.12%72.93%1.84%-0.11%-
48107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 15:42+4:15+37.12%72.93%1.84%-0.11%-
50142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:44+4:17+37.41%72.78%1.63%-0.32%-
518Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:46+4:19+37.70%72.62%1.43%-0.53%-
52191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:47+4:20+37.85%72.54%1.32%-0.64%-
53197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:48+4:21+37.99%72.47%1.22%-0.74%53
5456Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 15:55+4:28+39.01%71.94%0.49%-1.49%54
55163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:01+4:34+39.88%71.49%-0.14%-2.13%-
56168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:04+4:37+40.32%71.27%-0.45%-2.44%-
57167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:05+4:38+40.47%71.19%-0.55%-2.55%-
57200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:05+4:38+40.47%71.19%-0.55%-2.55%-
594Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:08+4:41+40.90%70.97%-0.87%-2.87%-
60160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 16:10+4:43+41.19%70.82%-1.08%-3.08%-
6178Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:20+4:53+42.65%70.10%-2.12%-4.14%-
6230Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 16:26+4:59+43.52%69.68%-2.74%-4.78%-
63166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:30+5:03+44.10%69.39%-3.16%-5.21%-
6418Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 16:33+5:06+44.54%69.18%-3.47%-5.53%-
6555Caleb EntwistleGala Harriers M8-9M 16:34+5:07+44.69%69.11%-3.58%-5.63%-
66165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 16:43+5:16+46.00%68.49%-4.51%-6.59%-
6746Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 16:44+5:17+46.14%68.43%-4.62%-6.70%67
68118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 16:58+5:31+48.18%67.49%-6.08%-8.18%-
69185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:08+5:41+49.64%66.83%-7.12%-9.25%-
70127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 17:11+5:44+50.07%66.63%-7.43%-9.56%-
7127Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:13+5:46+50.36%66.51%-7.64%-9.78%-
7277Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:18+5:51+51.09%66.18%-8.16%-10.31%-
73114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:45+6:18+55.02%64.51%-10.97%-13.18%-
74201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 17:46+6:19+55.17%64.45%-11.08%-13.28%-
7553Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 17:47+6:20+55.31%64.39%-11.18%-13.39%-
7662Olivia InglisLaw & District AAC F8-9F 17:50+6:23+55.75%64.21%-11.50%-13.71%-
77113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 17:53+6:26+56.19%64.03%-11.81%-14.03%-
7851Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 17:59+6:32+57.06%63.67%-12.43%-14.67%-
79135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+6:41+58.37%63.14%-13.37%-15.62%-
8075Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 18:13+6:46+59.10%62.85%-13.89%-16.15%-
8187Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 18:45+7:18+63.76%61.07%-17.23%-19.55%-
8268Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 19:08+7:41+67.10%59.84%-19.62%-22.00%-
8391Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:21+7:54+69.00%59.17%-20.98%-23.38%-
84155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 19:26+7:59+69.72%58.92%-21.50%-23.91%-
8524Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:32+8:05+70.60%58.62%-22.12%-24.55%-
86192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:01+8:34+74.82%57.20%-25.15%-27.63%-
8754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 20:03+8:36+75.11%57.11%-25.35%-27.84%-
87157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:03+8:36+75.11%57.11%-25.35%-27.84%-
89196Isla CookeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:08+8:41+75.84%56.87%-25.88%-28.37%-
90146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:17+8:50+77.15%56.45%-26.81%-29.33%-
913Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 20:34+9:07+79.62%55.67%-28.58%-31.14%-
9280Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:29+10:02+87.63%53.30%-34.32%-36.98%-
9342Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 50:00+38:33+336.68%22.90%-212.61%-218.81%-
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 12:08--100%28.80%22.96%1
247Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:56+0:48+6.59%93.81%24.11%17.88%2
3106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:32+1:24+11.54%89.66%20.58%14.07%3
482Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 13:33+1:25+11.68%89.54%20.49%13.97%-
529Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:39+1:31+12.50%88.89%19.90%13.33%5
6104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:46+1:38+13.46%88.14%19.22%12.59%-
733Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:59+1:51+15.25%86.77%17.94%11.22%7
8172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:02+1:54+15.66%86.46%17.65%10.90%8
986Jessica TaylorEdinburgh Athletics Club F10-11F 14:04+1:56+15.93%86.26%17.45%10.69%-
1066Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:08+2:00+16.48%85.85%17.06%10.26%10
1134Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:41+2:33+21.02%82.63%13.84%6.77%-
1213Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:45+2:37+21.57%82.26%13.45%6.35%12
1359Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC F12-13F 15:00+2:52+23.63%80.89%11.98%4.76%-
1416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:06+2:58+24.45%80.35%11.39%4.13%-
157Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:10+3:02+25.00%80.00%11.00%3.70%15
16119Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 15:17+3:09+25.96%79.39%10.32%2.96%-
17145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:28+3:20+27.47%78.45%9.24%1.80%17
1852Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:42+3:34+29.40%77.28%7.87%0.32%-
19197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:48+3:40+30.22%76.79%7.28%-0.32%-
2056Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 15:55+3:47+31.18%76.23%6.60%-1.06%-
214Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:08+4:00+32.97%75.21%5.33%-2.43%-
22160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 16:10+4:02+33.24%75.05%5.13%-2.65%-
2330Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 16:26+4:18+35.44%73.83%3.57%-4.34%-
2446Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 16:44+4:36+37.91%72.51%1.81%-6.24%-
25127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 17:11+5:03+41.62%70.61%-0.83%-9.10%-
2627Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:13+5:05+41.90%70.47%-1.03%-9.31%-
27201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 17:46+5:38+46.43%68.29%-4.26%-12.80%-
2862Olivia InglisLaw & District AAC F8-9F 17:50+5:42+46.98%68.04%-4.65%-13.23%-
2987Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 18:45+6:37+54.53%64.71%-10.03%-19.05%-
3068Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 19:08+7:00+57.69%63.41%-12.28%-21.48%-
3124Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:32+7:24+60.99%62.12%-14.62%-24.02%31
3254Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 20:03+7:55+65.25%60.52%-17.66%-27.30%-
33196Isla CookeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:08+8:00+65.93%60.26%-18.15%-27.83%33
34146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:17+8:09+67.17%59.82%-19.03%-28.78%-
3580Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:29+9:21+77.06%56.48%-26.07%-36.40%-
3642Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 50:00+37:52+312.09%24.27%-193.41%-217.46%-
  • Female - F10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:39--100%13.81%11.75%1
2104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:46+0:07+0.85%99.15%13.07%10.99%-
3172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:02+0:23+2.81%97.27%11.39%9.27%3
486Jessica TaylorEdinburgh Athletics Club F10-11F 14:04+0:25+3.05%97.04%11.18%9.05%-
566Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:08+0:29+3.54%96.58%10.76%8.62%5
634Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:41+1:02+7.57%92.96%7.29%5.06%-
7145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:28+1:49+13.31%88.25%2.34%0.00%-
852Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:42+2:03+15.02%86.94%0.87%-1.51%-
946Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 16:44+3:05+22.59%81.57%-5.66%-8.19%-
1027Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:13+3:34+26.13%79.28%-8.71%-11.31%-
11201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 17:46+4:07+30.16%76.83%-12.18%-14.87%-
1268Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 19:08+5:29+40.17%71.34%-20.81%-23.71%-
1324Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:32+5:53+43.10%69.88%-23.34%-26.29%-
  • Female - F12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
147Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:56--100%32.15%14.73%1
213Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:45+1:49+14.05%87.68%22.62%2.75%2
359Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC F12-13F 15:00+2:04+15.98%86.22%21.31%1.10%-
416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:06+2:10+16.75%85.65%20.78%0.44%4
57Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:10+2:14+17.27%85.27%20.43%0.00%-
6119Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 15:17+2:21+18.17%84.62%19.82%-0.77%-
74Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:08+3:12+24.74%80.17%15.36%-6.37%-
8127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 17:11+4:15+32.86%75.27%9.85%-13.30%-
942Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 50:00+37:04+286.60%25.87%-162.31%-229.67%-
  • Female - F14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 12:08--100%12.66%11.81%-
2106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:32+1:24+11.54%89.66%2.58%1.64%-
333Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 13:59+1:51+15.25%86.77%-0.66%-1.64%-
456Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 15:55+3:47+31.18%76.23%-14.58%-15.69%-
  • Female - F8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
182Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 13:33--100%24.92%25.92%-
2197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:48+2:15+16.61%85.76%12.46%13.62%-
3160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 16:10+2:37+19.31%83.81%10.43%11.62%3
430Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 16:26+2:53+21.28%82.45%8.95%10.16%4
562Olivia InglisLaw & District AAC F8-9F 17:50+4:17+31.61%75.98%1.19%2.51%-
687Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 18:45+5:12+38.38%72.27%-3.89%-2.51%6
754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 20:03+6:30+47.97%67.58%-11.09%-9.61%-
8196Isla CookeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:08+6:35+48.59%67.30%-11.55%-10.07%-
9146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:17+6:44+49.69%66.80%-12.38%-10.89%-
1080Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:29+7:56+58.55%63.07%-19.03%-17.45%-
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:27--100%25.33%26.29%1
225Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 11:45+0:18+2.62%97.45%23.37%24.36%2
3133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:50+0:23+3.35%96.76%22.83%23.82%3
431Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 12:03+0:36+5.24%95.02%21.41%22.42%-
5120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 12:18+0:51+7.42%93.09%19.78%20.82%-
612Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:21+0:54+7.86%92.71%19.46%20.49%-
789Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+1:00+8.73%91.97%18.81%19.85%7
872Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:34+1:07+9.75%91.11%18.05%19.10%8
9143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 12:40+1:13+10.63%90.39%17.39%18.45%-
1028Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:44+1:17+11.21%89.92%16.96%18.03%-
1157Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:46+1:19+11.50%89.69%16.74%17.81%11
126Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:54+1:27+12.66%88.76%15.87%16.95%12
1388Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:55+1:28+12.81%88.65%15.76%16.85%13
1450Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:57+1:30+13.10%88.42%15.55%16.63%14
151Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:03+1:36+13.97%87.74%14.89%15.99%15
16159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:12+1:45+15.28%86.74%13.91%15.02%-
1720Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:24+1:57+17.03%85.45%12.61%13.73%-
1810Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:31+2:04+18.05%84.71%11.85%12.98%18
19103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:56+2:29+21.69%82.18%9.13%10.30%-
2021Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 14:11+2:44+23.87%80.73%7.50%8.69%-
21129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 14:12+2:45+24.02%80.63%7.39%8.58%-
222Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:38+3:11+27.80%78.25%4.57%5.79%22
23183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:48+3:21+29.26%77.36%3.48%4.72%23
2417Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 14:50+3:23+29.55%77.19%3.26%4.51%-
2594Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 14:58+3:31+30.71%76.50%2.39%3.65%-
26202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 15:07+3:40+32.02%75.74%1.41%2.68%-
27173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 15:21+3:54+34.06%74.59%-0.11%1.18%27
2899Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 15:28+4:01+35.08%74.03%-0.87%0.43%-
29161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:32+4:05+35.66%73.71%-1.30%0.00%29
3074Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 15:41+4:14+36.97%73.01%-2.28%-0.97%30
31107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 15:42+4:15+37.12%72.93%-2.39%-1.07%-
32142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:44+4:17+37.41%72.78%-2.61%-1.29%32
338Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:46+4:19+37.70%72.62%-2.82%-1.50%-
34191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:47+4:20+37.85%72.54%-2.93%-1.61%-
35163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:01+4:34+39.88%71.49%-4.45%-3.11%-
36168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:04+4:37+40.32%71.27%-4.78%-3.43%-
37167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:05+4:38+40.47%71.19%-4.89%-3.54%-
37200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:05+4:38+40.47%71.19%-4.89%-3.54%-
3978Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:20+4:53+42.65%70.10%-6.52%-5.15%-
40166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:30+5:03+44.10%69.39%-7.61%-6.22%-
4118Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 16:33+5:06+44.54%69.18%-7.93%-6.55%-
4255Caleb EntwistleGala Harriers M8-9M 16:34+5:07+44.69%69.11%-8.04%-6.65%-
43165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 16:43+5:16+46.00%68.49%-9.02%-7.62%-
44118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 16:58+5:31+48.18%67.49%-10.65%-9.23%-
45185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:08+5:41+49.64%66.83%-11.74%-10.30%-
4677Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:18+5:51+51.09%66.18%-12.82%-11.37%-
47114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:45+6:18+55.02%64.51%-15.76%-14.27%-
4853Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 17:47+6:20+55.31%64.39%-15.98%-14.48%-
49113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 17:53+6:26+56.19%64.03%-16.63%-15.13%49
5051Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 17:59+6:32+57.06%63.67%-17.28%-15.77%-
51135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+6:41+58.37%63.14%-18.26%-16.74%-
5275Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 18:13+6:46+59.10%62.85%-18.80%-17.27%-
5391Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:21+7:54+69.00%59.17%-26.19%-24.57%-
54155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 19:26+7:59+69.72%58.92%-26.74%-25.11%-
55192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:01+8:34+74.82%57.20%-30.54%-28.86%-
56157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:03+8:36+75.11%57.11%-30.76%-29.08%-
573Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 20:34+9:07+79.62%55.67%-34.13%-32.40%-
  • Male - M10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:21--100%20.88%21.42%-
2143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 12:40+0:19+2.56%97.50%18.85%19.41%-
328Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:44+0:23+3.10%96.99%18.42%18.98%-
46Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:54+0:33+4.45%95.74%17.36%17.92%4
51Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:03+0:42+5.67%94.64%16.40%16.97%5
620Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:24+1:03+8.50%92.16%14.15%14.74%6
717Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 14:50+2:29+20.11%83.26%4.97%5.62%-
874Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 15:41+3:20+26.99%78.75%-0.47%0.21%-
9107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 15:42+3:21+27.13%78.66%-0.58%0.11%-
10142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:44+3:23+27.40%78.50%-0.79%-0.11%10
11191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:47+3:26+27.80%78.25%-1.12%-0.42%11
12200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:05+3:44+30.23%76.79%-3.04%-2.33%12
1378Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:20+3:59+32.25%75.61%-4.64%-3.92%13
14185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:08+4:47+38.73%72.08%-9.76%-9.01%14
15114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:45+5:24+43.72%69.58%-13.71%-12.94%-
1675Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 18:13+5:52+47.50%67.80%-16.70%-15.91%-
17157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:03+7:42+62.35%61.60%-28.45%-27.57%17
183Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 20:34+8:13+66.53%60.05%-31.76%-30.86%-
  • Male - M12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
131Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 12:03--100%18.02%15.64%-
289Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+0:24+3.32%96.79%15.30%12.84%-
372Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:34+0:31+4.29%95.89%14.51%12.02%-
450Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:57+0:54+7.47%93.05%11.90%9.33%-
5159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:12+1:09+9.54%91.29%10.20%7.58%-
610Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:31+1:28+12.17%89.15%8.04%5.37%-
7103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:56+1:53+15.63%86.48%5.21%2.45%-
82Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:38+2:35+21.44%82.35%0.45%-2.45%-
9173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 15:21+3:18+27.39%78.50%-4.43%-7.47%-
1099Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 15:28+3:25+28.35%77.91%-5.22%-8.28%-
11166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:30+4:27+36.93%73.03%-12.25%-15.52%-
1277Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:18+5:15+43.57%69.65%-17.70%-21.12%-
13113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 17:53+5:50+48.41%67.38%-21.67%-25.20%-
1451Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 17:59+5:56+49.24%67.01%-22.35%-25.90%-
  • Male - M14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:27--100%9.06%6.91%-
225Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 11:45+0:18+2.62%97.45%6.68%4.47%2
3133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:50+0:23+3.35%96.76%6.01%3.79%3
4120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 12:18+0:51+7.42%93.09%2.31%0.00%-
557Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:46+1:19+11.50%89.69%-1.40%-3.79%-
688Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 12:55+1:28+12.81%88.65%-2.59%-5.01%-
7202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 15:07+3:40+32.02%75.74%-20.06%-22.90%7
  • Male - M8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 14:11--100%14.65%13.07%1
2129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 14:12+0:01+0.12%99.88%14.55%12.97%-
3183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:48+0:37+4.35%95.83%10.94%9.30%-
494Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 14:58+0:47+5.52%94.77%9.94%8.27%4
5161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:32+1:21+9.52%91.31%6.53%4.80%5
68Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:46+1:35+11.16%89.96%5.13%3.37%-
7163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:01+1:50+12.93%88.55%3.62%1.84%7
8168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:04+1:53+13.28%88.28%3.32%1.53%8
9167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 16:05+1:54+13.40%88.19%3.22%1.43%9
1018Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 16:33+2:22+16.69%85.70%0.41%-1.43%-
1155Caleb EntwistleGala Harriers M8-9M 16:34+2:23+16.80%85.61%0.31%-1.53%-
12165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 16:43+2:32+17.86%84.85%-0.59%-2.45%-
13118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 16:58+2:47+19.62%83.60%-2.09%-3.98%-
1453Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 17:47+3:36+25.38%79.76%-7.01%-8.99%-
15135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+3:57+27.85%78.22%-9.12%-11.13%-
1691Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:21+5:10+36.43%73.30%-16.44%-18.59%-
17155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 19:26+5:15+37.02%72.98%-16.94%-19.10%-
18192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:01+5:50+41.13%70.86%-20.45%-22.68%-