Olympic Distance Tri, with Duathlon & Multisport

Sunday, January 26, 2020 07:08 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 74
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Friday, January 31, 2020 09:56 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Duathlon, Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Christopher Sharland30-3932M 2:11:42.1--100%12.30%11.03%
215Andrew Hill30-3934M 2:15:39.0+3:56.9+3.00%97.09%9.68%8.36%
333Katie Morgan30-3930F 2:27:27.0+15:44.9+11.96%89.32%1.82%0.39%
430Carys Coleman30-3931F 2:27:55.5+16:13.4+12.32%89.03%1.50%0.07%
537Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 2:28:08.3+16:26.2+12.48%88.90%1.36%-0.07%
632Anthony Mollo30-3938M 2:34:47.4+23:05.3+17.53%85.08%-3.07%-4.57%
736Gareth Andrews30-3936M 2:44:30.1+32:48.0+24.90%80.06%-9.54%-11.13%
834Roma Watterson30-3931F 2:51:17.5+39:35.4+30.06%76.89%-14.06%-15.71%
  • Duathlon, Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133Katie Morgan30-3930F 2:27:27.0--100%5.21%0.32%
230Carys Coleman30-3931F 2:27:55.5+0:28.5+0.32%99.68%4.91%0.00%
334Roma Watterson30-3931F 2:51:17.5+23:50.5+16.17%86.08%-10.12%-15.80%
  • Duathlon, Long Course Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133Katie Morgan30-3930F 2:27:27.0--100%5.21%0.32%
230Carys Coleman30-3931F 2:27:55.5+0:28.5+0.32%99.68%4.91%0.00%
334Roma Watterson30-3931F 2:51:17.5+23:50.5+16.17%86.08%-10.12%-15.80%
  • Duathlon, Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Christopher Sharland30-3932M 2:11:42.1--100%10.38%11.10%
215Andrew Hill30-3934M 2:15:39.0+3:56.9+3.00%97.09%7.69%8.43%
337Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 2:28:08.3+16:26.2+12.48%88.90%-0.80%0.00%
432Anthony Mollo30-3938M 2:34:47.4+23:05.3+17.53%85.08%-5.33%-4.49%
536Gareth Andrews30-3936M 2:44:30.1+32:48.0+24.90%80.06%-11.94%-11.05%
  • Duathlon, Long Course Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Christopher Sharland30-3932M 2:11:42.1--100%10.38%11.10%
215Andrew Hill30-3934M 2:15:39.0+3:56.9+3.00%97.09%7.69%8.43%
337Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 2:28:08.3+16:26.2+12.48%88.90%-0.80%0.00%
432Anthony Mollo30-3938M 2:34:47.4+23:05.3+17.53%85.08%-5.33%-4.49%
536Gareth Andrews30-3936M 2:44:30.1+32:48.0+24.90%80.06%-11.94%-11.05%
  • Duathlon, Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Kyle Ralfe40-4941M 1:09:56.8--100%20.58%20.52%
263Roydon Hawks40-4945M 1:12:14.1+2:17.3+3.27%96.83%17.98%17.92%
354Trent LohmannU1614M 1:21:12.5+11:15.7+16.10%86.13%7.80%7.72%
459Leanne Macdonald40-4942F 1:22:39.8+12:43.0+18.18%84.62%6.14%6.07%
550Serena Hosbon40-4942F 1:23:47.4+13:50.6+19.79%83.48%4.87%4.79%
653Jasmin Patel16-1913F 1:26:38.0+16:41.2+23.86%80.74%1.64%1.56%
751Vicki Bryson40-4945F 1:28:00.2+18:03.4+25.81%79.48%0.08%0.00%
855Nicki Alexander50-5950F 1:31:21.2+21:24.4+30.60%76.57%-3.72%-3.81%
957Nicola Hodges40-4941F 1:33:20.3+23:23.5+33.44%74.94%-5.98%-6.06%
1062Kerwin SteinmetzU1612M 1:35:47.7+25:50.9+36.95%73.02%-8.76%-8.85%
1161SteiniesTeam29F/M 1:37:15.7+27:18.9+39.05%71.92%-10.43%-10.52%
1260Sean Magee40-4948M 1:38:07.6+28:10.8+40.29%71.28%-11.41%-11.50%
1358Kathryn Beatson40-4943F 1:44:37.4+34:40.6+49.58%66.86%-18.79%-18.89%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Leanne Macdonald40-4942F 1:22:39.8--100%8.21%6.07%
250Serena Hosbon40-4942F 1:23:47.4+1:07.6+1.36%98.66%6.96%4.79%
353Jasmin Patel16-1913F 1:26:38.0+3:58.2+4.80%95.42%3.80%1.56%
451Vicki Bryson40-4945F 1:28:00.2+5:20.4+6.46%93.93%2.28%0.00%
555Nicki Alexander50-5950F 1:31:21.2+8:41.4+10.51%90.49%-1.44%-3.81%
657Nicola Hodges40-4941F 1:33:20.3+10:40.5+12.91%88.56%-3.64%-6.06%
758Kathryn Beatson40-4943F 1:44:37.4+21:57.6+26.57%79.01%-16.17%-18.89%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female - 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Jasmin Patel16-1913F 1:26:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Leanne Macdonald40-4942F 1:22:39.8--100%8.64%6.07%
250Serena Hosbon40-4942F 1:23:47.4+1:07.6+1.36%98.66%7.40%4.79%
351Vicki Bryson40-4945F 1:28:00.2+5:20.4+6.46%93.93%2.74%0.00%
457Nicola Hodges40-4941F 1:33:20.3+10:40.5+12.91%88.56%-3.15%-6.06%
558Kathryn Beatson40-4943F 1:44:37.4+21:57.6+26.57%79.01%-15.63%-18.89%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Nicki Alexander50-5950F 1:31:21.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Kyle Ralfe40-4941M 1:09:56.8--100%16.19%13.87%
263Roydon Hawks40-4945M 1:12:14.1+2:17.3+3.27%96.83%13.45%11.05%
354Trent LohmannU1614M 1:21:12.5+11:15.7+16.10%86.13%2.70%0.00%
462Kerwin SteinmetzU1612M 1:35:47.7+25:50.9+36.95%73.02%-14.78%-17.96%
560Sean Magee40-4948M 1:38:07.6+28:10.8+40.29%71.28%-17.57%-20.83%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Kyle Ralfe40-4941M 1:09:56.8--100%12.68%3.17%
263Roydon Hawks40-4945M 1:12:14.1+2:17.3+3.27%96.83%9.82%0.00%
360Sean Magee40-4948M 1:38:07.6+28:10.8+40.29%71.28%-22.50%-35.84%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
154Trent LohmannU1614M 1:21:12.5--100%8.24%8.24%
262Kerwin SteinmetzU1612M 1:35:47.7+14:35.2+17.96%84.77%-8.24%-8.24%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161SteiniesTeam29F/M 1:37:15.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon, Short Course Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161SteiniesTeam29F/M 1:37:15.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 2:17:32.4--100%8.54%9.50%
244Caleb Hill30-3932M 2:17:34.7+0:02.3+0.03%99.97%8.51%9.47%
341Danial Bremner40-4942M 2:25:19.2+7:46.8+5.66%94.65%3.36%4.38%
443Elina Ussher40-4943F 2:31:58.2+14:25.8+10.49%90.50%-1.06%0.00%
542Sam Janssens30-3931M 2:39:07.3+21:34.9+15.69%86.44%-5.81%-4.71%
645David Horncastle40-4946M 2:40:28.5+22:56.1+16.68%85.71%-6.71%-5.60%
746Emma Boyle30-3934F 2:40:38.5+23:06.1+16.80%85.62%-6.83%-5.71%
  • Multisport, Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Elina Ussher40-4943F 2:31:58.2--100%2.77%2.77%
246Emma Boyle30-3934F 2:40:38.5+8:40.3+5.71%94.60%-2.77%-2.77%
  • Multisport, Long Course Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
146Emma Boyle30-3934F 2:40:38.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Long Course Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Elina Ussher40-4943F 2:31:58.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 2:17:32.4--100%7.07%5.35%
244Caleb Hill30-3932M 2:17:34.7+0:02.3+0.03%99.97%7.05%5.33%
341Danial Bremner40-4942M 2:25:19.2+7:46.8+5.66%94.65%1.82%0.00%
442Sam Janssens30-3931M 2:39:07.3+21:34.9+15.69%86.44%-7.51%-9.50%
545David Horncastle40-4946M 2:40:28.5+22:56.1+16.68%85.71%-8.42%-10.43%
  • Multisport, Long Course Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
144Caleb Hill30-3932M 2:17:34.7--100%7.26%7.26%
242Sam Janssens30-3931M 2:39:07.3+21:32.6+15.66%86.46%-7.26%-7.26%
  • Multisport, Long Course Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 2:17:32.4--100%6.93%5.35%
241Danial Bremner40-4942M 2:25:19.2+7:46.8+5.66%94.65%1.66%0.00%
345David Horncastle40-4946M 2:40:28.5+22:56.1+16.68%85.71%-8.59%-10.43%
  • Multisport, Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Courtney Prestage30-3931F 1:30:13.3--100%13.20%12.70%
270Paul Heath50-5952M 1:36:59.4+6:46.1+7.50%93.02%6.69%6.15%
375Dave Candy50-5955M 1:39:14.9+9:01.6+10.00%90.90%4.52%3.97%
472Daniel Penney30-3931M 1:43:20.9+13:07.6+14.55%87.30%0.57%0.00%
573Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:43:21.9+13:08.6+14.57%87.28%0.56%-0.02%
677BurgessTeam30F/M 1:51:23.3+21:10.0+23.46%81.00%-7.16%-7.78%
771Aisling Bremner20-2928F 2:03:02.2+32:48.9+36.37%73.33%-18.37%-19.05%
  • Multisport, Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Courtney Prestage30-3931F 1:30:13.3--100%14.52%12.72%
273Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:43:21.9+13:08.6+14.57%87.28%2.06%0.00%
371Aisling Bremner20-2928F 2:03:02.2+32:48.9+36.37%73.33%-16.58%-19.03%
  • Multisport, Short Course Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
171Aisling Bremner20-2928F 2:03:02.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Short Course Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Courtney Prestage30-3931F 1:30:13.3--100%6.79%6.79%
273Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:43:21.9+13:08.6+14.57%87.28%-6.79%-6.79%
  • Multisport, Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Paul Heath50-5952M 1:36:59.4--100%2.88%2.28%
275Dave Candy50-5955M 1:39:14.9+2:15.5+2.33%97.72%0.61%0.00%
372Daniel Penney30-3931M 1:43:20.9+6:21.5+6.56%93.85%-3.49%-4.13%
  • Multisport, Short Course Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
172Daniel Penney30-3931M 1:43:20.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Short Course Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Paul Heath50-5952M 1:36:59.4--100%1.15%1.15%
275Dave Candy50-5955M 1:39:14.9+2:15.5+2.33%97.72%-1.15%-1.15%
  • Multisport, Short Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177BurgessTeam30F/M 1:51:23.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Multisport, Short Course Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177BurgessTeam30F/M 1:51:23.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Hayden Squance20-2921M 2:00:58.1--100%27.77%26.31%
212Josh Barber40-4945M 2:20:29.5+19:31.4+16.14%86.10%16.11%14.42%
310Roger Golding40-4946M 2:26:43.2+25:45.1+21.29%82.45%12.39%10.62%
420Bill Revell60-6963M 2:28:11.5+27:13.4+22.50%81.63%11.52%9.73%
522Stephen Taylor50-5951M 2:28:30.6+27:32.5+22.77%81.45%11.33%9.53%
627France Riley20-2928F 2:33:09.4+32:11.3+26.61%78.98%8.55%6.70%
73Kim Turner30-3932F 2:34:06.6+33:08.5+27.40%78.49%7.98%6.12%
816Dean Boote20-2924M 2:36:04.3+35:06.2+29.02%77.51%6.81%4.93%
911Josef Scott16-1917M 2:36:53.1+35:55.0+29.69%77.11%6.33%4.43%
102Brian Mills50-5955M 2:38:08.5+37:10.4+30.73%76.49%5.57%3.67%
118Charlie Squance50-5957M 2:40:09.5+39:11.4+32.40%75.53%4.37%2.44%
1213Pete Marshall40-4945M 2:44:09.7+43:11.6+35.71%73.69%1.98%0.00%
1325Francesca Harris20-2929F 2:45:23.8+44:25.7+36.73%73.14%1.24%-0.75%
1426Jarod Spencer40-4943M 2:45:24.2+44:26.1+36.73%73.14%1.24%-0.76%
1517Hamish Crook40-4945M 2:47:09.5+46:11.4+38.18%72.37%0.19%-1.83%
166Carolyn Squance50-5953F 2:47:23.4+46:25.3+38.38%72.27%0.05%-1.97%
1714Graeme Sellars60-6962M 2:49:27.0+48:28.9+40.08%71.39%-1.18%-3.22%
1823Gareth Cashin50-5950M 2:53:23.7+52:25.6+43.34%69.76%-3.53%-5.62%
191Stu Cottam50-5954M 2:57:58.5+57:00.4+47.13%67.97%-6.27%-8.41%
2019Karen Nancarrow60-6963F 3:19:50.8+1:18:52.7+65.21%60.53%-19.33%-21.74%
219Erin O'Connor40-4943F 3:25:19.7+1:24:21.6+69.74%58.91%-22.60%-25.08%
224Kay Stansbury-Ward40-4942F 3:31:21.1+1:30:23.0+74.72%57.24%-26.20%-28.75%
2321Robert Cant50-5956M 4:01:44.7+2:00:46.6+99.84%50.04%-44.34%-47.26%
-18Nevin Price40-4947M DNF-----
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127France Riley20-2928F 2:33:09.4--100%14.68%8.50%
23Kim Turner30-3932F 2:34:06.6+0:57.2+0.62%99.38%14.15%7.93%
325Francesca Harris20-2929F 2:45:23.8+12:14.4+7.99%92.60%7.86%1.19%
46Carolyn Squance50-5953F 2:47:23.4+14:14.0+9.29%91.50%6.75%0.00%
519Karen Nancarrow60-6963F 3:19:50.8+46:41.4+30.49%76.64%-11.33%-19.39%
69Erin O'Connor40-4943F 3:25:19.7+52:10.3+34.06%74.59%-14.38%-22.66%
74Kay Stansbury-Ward40-4942F 3:31:21.1+58:11.7+38.00%72.47%-17.74%-26.26%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127France Riley20-2928F 2:33:09.4--100%3.84%3.84%
225Francesca Harris20-2929F 2:45:23.8+12:14.4+7.99%92.60%-3.84%-3.84%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Kim Turner30-3932F 2:34:06.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Erin O'Connor40-4943F 3:25:19.7--100%1.45%1.45%
24Kay Stansbury-Ward40-4942F 3:31:21.1+6:01.4+2.93%97.15%-1.45%-1.45%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Carolyn Squance50-5953F 2:47:23.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Karen Nancarrow60-6963F 3:19:50.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Hayden Squance20-2921M 2:00:58.1--100%25.43%23.99%
212Josh Barber40-4945M 2:20:29.5+19:31.4+16.14%86.10%13.39%11.72%
310Roger Golding40-4946M 2:26:43.2+25:45.1+21.29%82.45%9.55%7.81%
420Bill Revell60-6963M 2:28:11.5+27:13.4+22.50%81.63%8.64%6.89%
522Stephen Taylor50-5951M 2:28:30.6+27:32.5+22.77%81.45%8.45%6.69%
616Dean Boote20-2924M 2:36:04.3+35:06.2+29.02%77.51%3.79%1.93%
711Josef Scott16-1917M 2:36:53.1+35:55.0+29.69%77.11%3.29%1.42%
82Brian Mills50-5955M 2:38:08.5+37:10.4+30.73%76.49%2.51%0.63%
98Charlie Squance50-5957M 2:40:09.5+39:11.4+32.40%75.53%1.27%-0.63%
1013Pete Marshall40-4945M 2:44:09.7+43:11.6+35.71%73.69%-1.20%-3.15%
1126Jarod Spencer40-4943M 2:45:24.2+44:26.1+36.73%73.14%-1.97%-3.93%
1217Hamish Crook40-4945M 2:47:09.5+46:11.4+38.18%72.37%-3.05%-5.03%
1314Graeme Sellars60-6962M 2:49:27.0+48:28.9+40.08%71.39%-4.46%-6.47%
1423Gareth Cashin50-5950M 2:53:23.7+52:25.6+43.34%69.76%-6.89%-8.95%
151Stu Cottam50-5954M 2:57:58.5+57:00.4+47.13%67.97%-9.72%-11.83%
1621Robert Cant50-5956M 4:01:44.7+2:00:46.6+99.84%50.04%-49.03%-51.90%
-18Nevin Price40-4947M DNF-----
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Josef Scott16-1917M 2:36:53.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Hayden Squance20-2921M 2:00:58.1--100%12.67%12.67%
216Dean Boote20-2924M 2:36:04.3+35:06.2+29.02%77.51%-12.67%-12.67%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Josh Barber40-4945M 2:20:29.5--100%10.39%14.42%
210Roger Golding40-4946M 2:26:43.2+6:13.7+4.43%95.75%6.42%10.62%
313Pete Marshall40-4945M 2:44:09.7+23:40.2+16.85%85.58%-4.70%0.00%
426Jarod Spencer40-4943M 2:45:24.2+24:54.7+17.73%84.94%-5.50%-0.76%
517Hamish Crook40-4945M 2:47:09.5+26:40.0+18.98%84.05%-6.61%-1.83%
-18Nevin Price40-4947M DNF-----
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Stephen Taylor50-5951M 2:28:30.6--100%15.93%10.95%
22Brian Mills50-5955M 2:38:08.5+9:37.9+6.49%93.91%10.48%5.18%
38Charlie Squance50-5957M 2:40:09.5+11:38.9+7.84%92.73%9.34%3.97%
423Gareth Cashin50-5950M 2:53:23.7+24:53.1+16.76%85.65%1.84%-3.97%
51Stu Cottam50-5954M 2:57:58.5+29:27.9+19.84%83.44%-0.75%-6.71%
621Robert Cant50-5956M 4:01:44.7+1:33:14.1+62.78%61.43%-36.85%-44.95%
  • Triathlon, Long Course Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Bill Revell60-6963M 2:28:11.5--100%6.69%6.69%
214Graeme Sellars60-6962M 2:49:27.0+21:15.5+14.35%87.45%-6.69%-6.69%
  • Triathlon, Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
191Linyard FamilyTeam30F/M 1:18:26.8--100%15.92%17.37%
287Stefano Parvoli30-3936M 1:18:59.6+0:32.8+0.70%99.31%15.34%16.79%
383Super Sleek RacersTeam30F/M 1:21:21.7+2:54.9+3.72%96.42%12.80%14.30%
490Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:47.8+10:21.0+13.19%88.34%4.83%6.47%
595Michael Aylward30-3935M 1:29:02.2+10:35.4+13.50%88.11%4.57%6.21%
685Jasmine Foxlee40-4942F 1:29:39.8+11:13.0+14.30%87.49%3.90%5.55%
784Dennise Roberts30-391F 1:30:17.1+11:50.3+15.09%86.89%3.24%4.90%
892Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:34:56.1+16:29.3+21.02%82.63%-1.75%0.00%
982Not Fast At AnythingTeam30F 1:36:10.9+17:44.1+22.61%81.56%-3.08%-1.31%
1088Headless ChooksTeam30F/M 1:36:29.8+18:03.0+23.01%81.29%-3.42%-1.64%
1180Jo TappendenU1612F 1:36:33.4+18:06.6+23.09%81.24%-3.49%-1.71%
1289Ed Tappenden40-4945M 1:36:39.5+18:12.7+23.22%81.16%-3.59%-1.82%
1381Jess Elson30-3933F 1:39:34.3+21:07.5+26.93%78.78%-6.72%-4.88%
1494Smith And SmithTeam57F 1:44:26.5+25:59.7+33.14%75.11%-11.94%-10.01%
1586Sara Montanari30-3934F 1:58:08.4+39:41.6+50.60%66.40%-26.62%-24.44%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:47.8--100%9.04%7.68%
285Jasmine Foxlee40-4942F 1:29:39.8+0:52.0+0.98%99.03%8.15%6.78%
384Dennise Roberts30-391F 1:30:17.1+1:29.3+1.68%98.35%7.51%6.13%
492Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:34:56.1+6:08.3+6.91%93.53%2.75%1.30%
582Not Fast At AnythingTeam30F 1:36:10.9+7:23.1+8.32%92.32%1.47%0.00%
680Jo TappendenU1612F 1:36:33.4+7:45.6+8.74%91.96%1.09%-0.39%
781Jess Elson30-3933F 1:39:34.3+10:46.5+12.13%89.18%-2.00%-3.52%
894Smith And SmithTeam57F 1:44:26.5+15:38.7+17.62%85.02%-6.99%-8.59%
986Sara Montanari30-3934F 1:58:08.4+29:20.6+33.05%75.16%-21.02%-22.83%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
184Dennise Roberts30-391F 1:30:17.1--100%12.06%9.33%
281Jess Elson30-3933F 1:39:34.3+9:17.2+10.29%90.67%3.01%0.00%
386Sara Montanari30-3934F 1:58:08.4+27:51.3+30.85%76.42%-15.07%-18.65%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
185Jasmine Foxlee40-4942F 1:29:39.8--100%2.86%2.86%
292Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:34:56.1+5:16.3+5.88%94.45%-2.86%-2.86%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:47.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
182Not Fast At AnythingTeam30F 1:36:10.9--100%4.12%4.12%
294Smith And SmithTeam57F 1:44:26.5+8:15.6+8.59%92.09%-4.12%-4.12%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180Jo TappendenU1612F 1:36:33.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Stefano Parvoli30-3936M 1:18:59.6--100%10.47%11.28%
295Michael Aylward30-3935M 1:29:02.2+10:02.6+12.71%88.72%-0.91%0.00%
389Ed Tappenden40-4945M 1:36:39.5+17:39.9+22.36%81.72%-9.55%-8.56%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Stefano Parvoli30-3936M 1:18:59.6--100%5.98%5.98%
295Michael Aylward30-3935M 1:29:02.2+10:02.6+12.71%88.72%-5.98%-5.98%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
189Ed Tappenden40-4945M 1:36:39.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
191Linyard FamilyTeam30F/M 1:18:26.8--100%8.18%3.58%
283Super Sleek RacersTeam30F/M 1:21:21.7+2:54.9+3.72%96.42%4.77%0.00%
388Headless ChooksTeam30F/M 1:36:29.8+18:03.0+23.01%81.29%-12.95%-18.60%
  • Triathlon, Short Course Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
191Linyard FamilyTeam30F/M 1:18:26.8--100%8.18%3.58%
283Super Sleek RacersTeam30F/M 1:21:21.7+2:54.9+3.72%96.42%4.77%0.00%
388Headless ChooksTeam30F/M 1:36:29.8+18:03.0+23.01%81.29%-12.95%-18.60%