Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - PAXTON

Sunday, January 12, 2020 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Scottish Borders, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, February 3, 2020 22:43 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20.0--100%30.21%29.78%1
281Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:44.0+0:24.0+3.87%96.27%27.51%27.07%2
312Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 10:50.0+0:30.0+4.84%95.38%26.83%26.39%-
437Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 10:59.0+0:39.0+6.29%94.08%25.82%25.37%4
531Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:09.0+0:49.0+7.90%92.68%24.69%24.24%5
690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 11:17.0+0:57.0+9.19%91.58%23.79%23.33%6
7109Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:21.0+1:01.0+9.84%91.04%23.34%22.88%-
872Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:44.0+1:24.0+13.55%88.07%20.75%20.27%8
9159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 11:49.0+1:29.0+14.35%87.45%20.19%19.71%-
10120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:51.0+1:31.0+14.68%87.20%19.96%19.48%-
10143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:51.0+1:31.0+14.68%87.20%19.96%19.48%11
126Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:58.0+1:38.0+15.81%86.35%19.18%18.69%12
1320Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:01.0+1:41.0+16.29%85.99%18.84%18.35%13
1428Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:10.0+1:50.0+17.74%84.93%17.82%17.33%-
1582Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:14.0+1:54.0+18.39%84.47%17.37%16.87%15
1617Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:15.0+1:55.0+18.55%84.35%17.26%16.76%-
171Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:18.0+1:58.0+19.03%84.01%16.92%16.42%17
18106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 12:19.0+1:59.0+19.19%83.90%16.81%16.31%18
1943Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:24.0+2:04.0+20.00%83.33%16.25%15.74%19
20121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 12:25.0+2:05.0+20.16%83.22%16.14%15.63%-
21131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:26.0+2:06.0+20.32%83.11%16.02%15.52%-
2210Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 12:38.0+2:18.0+22.26%81.79%14.67%14.16%22
23172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 12:42.0+2:22.0+22.90%81.36%14.22%13.70%-
24187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:45.0+2:25.0+23.39%81.05%13.88%13.36%24
25183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:54.0+2:34.0+24.84%80.10%12.87%12.34%-
26129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 13:02.0+2:42.0+26.13%79.28%11.97%11.44%26
2729Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:04.0+2:44.0+26.45%79.08%11.75%11.21%-
2821Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 13:14.0+2:54.0+28.06%78.09%10.62%10.08%-
29154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 13:15.0+2:55.0+28.23%77.99%10.51%9.97%-
3094Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 13:16.0+2:56.0+28.39%77.89%10.40%9.85%-
3166Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 13:29.0+3:09.0+30.48%76.64%8.93%8.38%-
3215Kieran HardieHarmeny AC M12-13M 13:36.0+3:16.0+31.61%75.98%8.14%7.59%32
33103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:38.0+3:18.0+31.94%75.79%7.92%7.36%-
3440Anna BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:39.0+3:19.0+32.10%75.70%7.81%7.25%34
35108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:43.0+3:23.0+32.74%75.33%7.36%6.80%35
36161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:45.0+3:25.0+33.06%75.15%7.13%6.57%-
3744Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 13:48.0+3:28.0+33.55%74.88%6.79%6.23%37
3834Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 13:49.0+3:29.0+33.71%74.79%6.68%6.12%38
392Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:53.0+3:33.0+34.35%74.43%6.23%5.66%-
40145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:55.0+3:35.0+34.68%74.25%6.01%5.44%-
417Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 13:59.0+3:39.0+35.32%73.90%5.55%4.98%41
42173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 14:03.0+3:43.0+35.97%73.55%5.10%4.53%-
4399Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:05.0+3:45.0+36.29%73.37%4.88%4.30%-
449Sandy HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:06.0+3:46.0+36.45%73.29%4.77%4.19%44
4413Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:06.0+3:46.0+36.45%73.29%4.77%4.19%-
464Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:21.0+4:01.0+38.87%72.01%3.08%2.49%-
4736Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:22.0+4:02.0+39.03%71.93%2.97%2.38%47
4865Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 14:27.0+4:07.0+39.84%71.51%2.40%1.81%-
4916Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:32.0+4:12.0+40.65%71.10%1.84%1.25%-
50107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 14:34.0+4:14.0+40.97%70.94%1.61%1.02%50
518Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:38.0+4:18.0+41.61%70.62%1.16%0.57%-
52163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 14:40.0+4:20.0+41.94%70.45%0.94%0.34%-
5374Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:42.0+4:22.0+42.26%70.29%0.71%0.11%53
5456Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 14:43.0+4:23.0+42.42%70.22%0.60%0.00%54
55175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:46.0+4:26.0+42.90%69.98%0.26%-0.34%-
56197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 14:47.0+4:27.0+43.06%69.90%0.15%-0.45%56
57142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:48.0+4:28.0+43.23%69.82%0.04%-0.57%-
58105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:54.0+4:34.0+44.19%69.35%-0.64%-1.25%-
5939Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 14:55.0+4:35.0+44.35%69.27%-0.75%-1.36%-
60165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 14:58.0+4:38.0+44.84%69.04%-1.09%-1.70%-
6152Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:00.0+4:40.0+45.16%68.89%-1.31%-1.93%-
62191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:02.0+4:42.0+45.48%68.74%-1.54%-2.15%-
63118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:08.0+4:48.0+46.45%68.28%-2.21%-2.83%63
6430Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12.0+4:52.0+47.10%67.98%-2.66%-3.28%-
65200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 15:13.0+4:53.0+47.26%67.91%-2.78%-3.40%-
6627Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14.0+4:54.0+47.42%67.83%-2.89%-3.51%-
66168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:14.0+4:54.0+47.42%67.83%-2.89%-3.51%-
68174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:18.0+4:58.0+48.06%67.54%-3.34%-3.96%-
69127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:21.0+5:01.0+48.55%67.32%-3.68%-4.30%-
7078Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 15:30.0+5:10.0+50.00%66.67%-4.69%-5.32%-
7118Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 15:37.0+5:17.0+51.13%66.17%-5.48%-6.12%71
72138Glen DawsonPenicuik Harriers M10-11M 15:51.0+5:31.0+53.39%65.19%-7.05%-7.70%72
73153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:52.0+5:32.0+53.55%65.13%-7.17%-7.81%-
7445Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 15:54.0+5:34.0+53.87%64.99%-7.39%-8.04%-
7484Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 15:54.0+5:34.0+53.87%64.99%-7.39%-8.04%-
76167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:57.0+5:37.0+54.35%64.79%-7.73%-8.38%-
7741Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:58.0+5:38.0+54.52%64.72%-7.84%-8.49%-
78155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 16:00.0+5:40.0+54.84%64.58%-8.07%-8.72%-
79171Archie GrayGala Harriers M8-9M 16:04.0+5:44.0+55.48%64.32%-8.52%-9.17%-
80181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:05.0+5:45.0+55.65%64.25%-8.63%-9.29%-
81126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:09.0+5:49.0+56.29%63.98%-9.08%-9.74%-
8277Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 16:11.0+5:51.0+56.61%63.85%-9.30%-9.97%-
83166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:23.0+6:03.0+58.55%63.07%-10.66%-11.33%-
8460Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:24.0+6:04.0+58.71%63.01%-10.77%-11.44%-
84113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 16:24.0+6:04.0+58.71%63.01%-10.77%-11.44%-
8653Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 16:44.0+6:24.0+61.94%61.75%-13.02%-13.70%-
87185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 16:47.0+6:27.0+62.42%61.57%-13.36%-14.04%-
88114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 16:50.0+6:30.0+62.90%61.39%-13.69%-14.38%-
8919Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 16:51.0+6:31.0+63.06%61.33%-13.81%-14.50%89
9075Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 16:58.0+6:38.0+64.19%60.90%-14.60%-15.29%-
9168Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15.0+6:55.0+66.94%59.90%-16.51%-17.21%-
9232Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23.0+7:03.0+68.23%59.44%-17.41%-18.12%92
9376Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 17:25.0+7:05.0+68.55%59.33%-17.63%-18.35%-
94162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34.0+7:14.0+70.00%58.82%-18.65%-19.37%-
9587Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 17:37.0+7:17.0+70.48%58.66%-18.99%-19.71%-
96135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 17:40.0+7:20.0+70.97%58.49%-19.32%-20.05%-
9723Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 17:53.0+7:33.0+73.06%57.78%-20.79%-21.52%-
9754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 17:53.0+7:33.0+73.06%57.78%-20.79%-21.52%-
99192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:05.0+7:45.0+75.00%57.14%-22.14%-22.88%-
100157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 18:22.0+8:02.0+77.74%56.26%-24.05%-24.80%-
101156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:48.0+8:28.0+81.94%54.96%-26.98%-27.75%-
102189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 19:15.0+8:55.0+86.29%53.68%-30.02%-30.80%-
10358Sarah WhitefordUnattached F12-13F 19:38.0+9:18.0+90.00%52.63%-32.61%-33.41%-
1043Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 19:46.0+9:26.0+91.29%52.28%-33.51%-34.31%-
105146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 19:55.0+9:35.0+92.74%51.88%-34.52%-35.33%-
10680Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 20:14.0+9:54.0+95.81%51.07%-36.66%-37.49%-
107170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:29.0+11:09.0+107.90%48.10%-45.10%-45.98%-
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
182Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:14.0--100%21.96%18.44%-
2106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 12:19.0+0:05.0+0.68%99.32%21.43%17.89%-
343Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:24.0+0:10.0+1.36%98.66%20.90%17.33%3
4172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 12:42.0+0:28.0+3.81%96.33%18.99%15.33%4
529Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:04.0+0:50.0+6.81%93.62%16.65%12.89%5
666Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 13:29.0+1:15.0+10.22%90.73%13.99%10.11%6
740Anna BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:39.0+1:25.0+11.58%89.62%12.92%9.00%7
834Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 13:49.0+1:35.0+12.94%88.54%11.86%7.89%-
9145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:55.0+1:41.0+13.76%87.90%11.22%7.22%9
107Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 13:59.0+1:45.0+14.31%87.49%10.80%6.78%-
1113Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:06.0+1:52.0+15.26%86.76%10.05%6.00%11
124Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:21.0+2:07.0+17.30%85.25%8.46%4.33%12
1365Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 14:27.0+2:13.0+18.12%84.66%7.82%3.67%-
1416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:32.0+2:18.0+18.80%84.17%7.29%3.11%14
1556Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 14:43.0+2:29.0+20.30%83.13%6.12%1.89%-
16175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:46.0+2:32.0+20.71%82.84%5.80%1.56%-
17197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 14:47.0+2:33.0+20.84%82.75%5.70%1.44%-
1839Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 14:55.0+2:41.0+21.93%82.01%4.84%0.56%-
1952Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:00.0+2:46.0+22.62%81.56%4.31%0.00%-
2030Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12.0+2:58.0+24.25%80.48%3.04%-1.33%-
2127Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14.0+3:00.0+24.52%80.31%2.82%-1.56%-
22127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:21.0+3:07.0+25.48%79.70%2.08%-2.33%-
23153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:52.0+3:38.0+29.70%77.10%-1.22%-5.78%-
2484Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 15:54.0+3:40.0+29.97%76.94%-1.43%-6.00%-
25181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:05.0+3:51.0+31.47%76.06%-2.60%-7.22%-
2660Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:24.0+4:10.0+34.06%74.59%-4.62%-9.33%-
2719Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 16:51.0+4:37.0+37.74%72.60%-7.49%-12.33%-
2868Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15.0+5:01.0+41.01%70.92%-10.04%-15.00%-
2987Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 17:37.0+5:23.0+44.01%69.44%-12.38%-17.44%-
3023Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 17:53.0+5:39.0+46.19%68.41%-14.08%-19.22%-
3054Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 17:53.0+5:39.0+46.19%68.41%-14.08%-19.22%-
32156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:48.0+6:34.0+53.68%65.07%-19.93%-25.33%-
33189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 19:15.0+7:01.0+57.36%63.55%-22.80%-28.33%-
3458Sarah WhitefordUnattached F12-13F 19:38.0+7:24.0+60.49%62.31%-25.24%-30.89%-
35146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 19:55.0+7:41.0+62.81%61.42%-27.05%-32.78%-
3680Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 20:14.0+8:00.0+65.40%60.46%-29.07%-34.89%-
37170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:29.0+9:15.0+75.61%56.94%-37.04%-43.22%-
  • Female - F10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 12:42.0--100%16.37%14.86%1
229Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:04.0+0:22.0+2.89%97.19%13.96%12.40%2
366Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 13:29.0+0:47.0+6.17%94.19%11.22%9.61%3
440Anna BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:39.0+0:57.0+7.48%93.04%10.12%8.49%4
534Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 13:49.0+1:07.0+8.79%91.92%9.02%7.37%-
6145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:55.0+1:13.0+9.58%91.26%8.36%6.70%6
7175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:46.0+2:04.0+16.27%86.00%2.77%1.01%-
839Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 14:55.0+2:13.0+17.45%85.14%1.78%0.00%-
952Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 15:00.0+2:18.0+18.11%84.67%1.23%-0.56%-
1027Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14.0+2:32.0+19.95%83.37%-0.31%-2.12%-
11153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:52.0+3:10.0+24.93%80.04%-4.48%-6.37%11
12181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:05.0+3:23.0+26.64%78.96%-5.90%-7.82%-
1368Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15.0+4:33.0+35.83%73.62%-13.59%-15.64%-
14156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:48.0+6:06.0+48.03%67.55%-23.79%-26.03%-
15189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 19:15.0+6:33.0+51.57%65.97%-26.76%-29.05%-
  • Female - F12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:24.0--100%18.33%14.68%-
27Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 13:59.0+1:35.0+12.77%88.68%7.90%3.78%-
313Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:06.0+1:42.0+13.71%87.94%7.14%2.98%3
44Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:21.0+1:57.0+15.73%86.41%5.49%1.26%4
516Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:32.0+2:08.0+17.20%85.32%4.28%0.00%5
6127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:21.0+2:57.0+23.79%80.78%-1.10%-5.62%-
784Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 15:54.0+3:30.0+28.23%77.99%-4.72%-9.40%-
860Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:24.0+4:00.0+32.26%75.61%-8.01%-12.84%-
958Sarah WhitefordUnattached F12-13F 19:38.0+7:14.0+58.33%63.16%-29.31%-35.09%-
  • Female - F14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 12:19.0--100%8.88%8.88%-
256Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 14:43.0+2:24.0+19.49%83.69%-8.88%-8.88%-
  • Female - F8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
182Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:14.0--100%28.62%30.56%-
265Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 14:27.0+2:13.0+18.12%84.66%15.69%17.98%-
3197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 14:47.0+2:33.0+20.84%82.75%13.75%16.08%-
430Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12.0+2:58.0+24.25%80.48%11.32%13.72%4
519Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 16:51.0+4:37.0+37.74%72.60%1.69%4.35%-
687Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 17:37.0+5:23.0+44.01%69.44%-2.78%0.00%6
723Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 17:53.0+5:39.0+46.19%68.41%-4.34%-1.51%-
754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 17:53.0+5:39.0+46.19%68.41%-4.34%-1.51%8
9146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 19:55.0+7:41.0+62.81%61.42%-16.20%-13.06%-
1080Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 20:14.0+8:00.0+65.40%60.46%-18.05%-14.85%-
11170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:29.0+9:15.0+75.61%56.94%-25.34%-21.95%-
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20.0--100%27.97%28.57%1
281Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:44.0+0:24.0+3.87%96.27%25.18%25.81%2
312Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 10:50.0+0:30.0+4.84%95.38%24.48%25.12%-
437Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 10:59.0+0:39.0+6.29%94.08%23.44%24.08%4
531Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:09.0+0:49.0+7.90%92.68%22.28%22.93%-
690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 11:17.0+0:57.0+9.19%91.58%21.35%22.00%6
7109Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:21.0+1:01.0+9.84%91.04%20.88%21.54%-
872Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:44.0+1:24.0+13.55%88.07%18.21%18.89%8
9159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 11:49.0+1:29.0+14.35%87.45%17.63%18.32%-
10120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:51.0+1:31.0+14.68%87.20%17.40%18.09%-
10143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:51.0+1:31.0+14.68%87.20%17.40%18.09%-
126Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:58.0+1:38.0+15.81%86.35%16.58%17.28%12
1320Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:01.0+1:41.0+16.29%85.99%16.24%16.94%13
1428Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:10.0+1:50.0+17.74%84.93%15.19%15.90%-
1517Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:15.0+1:55.0+18.55%84.35%14.61%15.32%-
161Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:18.0+1:58.0+19.03%84.01%14.26%14.98%16
17121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 12:25.0+2:05.0+20.16%83.22%13.45%14.17%-
18131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:26.0+2:06.0+20.32%83.11%13.33%14.06%-
1910Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 12:38.0+2:18.0+22.26%81.79%11.94%12.67%19
20187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:45.0+2:25.0+23.39%81.05%11.12%11.87%-
21183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:54.0+2:34.0+24.84%80.10%10.08%10.83%21
22129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 13:02.0+2:42.0+26.13%79.28%9.15%9.91%-
2321Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 13:14.0+2:54.0+28.06%78.09%7.75%8.53%-
24154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 13:15.0+2:55.0+28.23%77.99%7.64%8.41%-
2594Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 13:16.0+2:56.0+28.39%77.89%7.52%8.29%-
2615Kieran HardieHarmeny AC M12-13M 13:36.0+3:16.0+31.61%75.98%5.20%5.99%-
27103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:38.0+3:18.0+31.94%75.79%4.97%5.76%-
28108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:43.0+3:23.0+32.74%75.33%4.38%5.18%28
29161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:45.0+3:25.0+33.06%75.15%4.15%4.95%29
3044Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 13:48.0+3:28.0+33.55%74.88%3.80%4.61%30
312Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:53.0+3:33.0+34.35%74.43%3.22%4.03%-
32173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 14:03.0+3:43.0+35.97%73.55%2.06%2.88%32
3399Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:05.0+3:45.0+36.29%73.37%1.83%2.65%-
349Sandy HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:06.0+3:46.0+36.45%73.29%1.71%2.53%34
3536Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:22.0+4:02.0+39.03%71.93%-0.15%0.69%35
36107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 14:34.0+4:14.0+40.97%70.94%-1.54%-0.69%-
378Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:38.0+4:18.0+41.61%70.62%-2.00%-1.15%-
38163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 14:40.0+4:20.0+41.94%70.45%-2.24%-1.38%-
3974Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:42.0+4:22.0+42.26%70.29%-2.47%-1.61%39
40142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:48.0+4:28.0+43.23%69.82%-3.17%-2.30%-
41105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:54.0+4:34.0+44.19%69.35%-3.86%-3.00%-
42165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 14:58.0+4:38.0+44.84%69.04%-4.33%-3.46%-
43191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:02.0+4:42.0+45.48%68.74%-4.79%-3.92%-
44118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:08.0+4:48.0+46.45%68.28%-5.49%-4.61%44
45200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 15:13.0+4:53.0+47.26%67.91%-6.07%-5.18%-
46168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:14.0+4:54.0+47.42%67.83%-6.19%-5.30%-
47174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:18.0+4:58.0+48.06%67.54%-6.65%-5.76%-
4878Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 15:30.0+5:10.0+50.00%66.67%-8.05%-7.14%-
4918Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 15:37.0+5:17.0+51.13%66.17%-8.86%-7.95%49
50138Glen DawsonPenicuik Harriers M10-11M 15:51.0+5:31.0+53.39%65.19%-10.49%-9.56%50
5145Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 15:54.0+5:34.0+53.87%64.99%-10.83%-9.91%-
52167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:57.0+5:37.0+54.35%64.79%-11.18%-10.25%-
5341Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:58.0+5:38.0+54.52%64.72%-11.30%-10.37%-
54155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 16:00.0+5:40.0+54.84%64.58%-11.53%-10.60%-
55171Archie GrayGala Harriers M8-9M 16:04.0+5:44.0+55.48%64.32%-12.00%-11.06%-
56126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:09.0+5:49.0+56.29%63.98%-12.58%-11.64%-
5777Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 16:11.0+5:51.0+56.61%63.85%-12.81%-11.87%-
58166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:23.0+6:03.0+58.55%63.07%-14.20%-13.25%-
59113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 16:24.0+6:04.0+58.71%63.01%-14.32%-13.36%-
6053Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 16:44.0+6:24.0+61.94%61.75%-16.64%-15.67%-
61185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 16:47.0+6:27.0+62.42%61.57%-16.99%-16.01%-
62114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 16:50.0+6:30.0+62.90%61.39%-17.34%-16.36%-
6375Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 16:58.0+6:38.0+64.19%60.90%-18.27%-17.28%-
6432Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23.0+7:03.0+68.23%59.44%-21.17%-20.16%64
6576Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 17:25.0+7:05.0+68.55%59.33%-21.41%-20.39%-
66162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34.0+7:14.0+70.00%58.82%-22.45%-21.43%-
67135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 17:40.0+7:20.0+70.97%58.49%-23.15%-22.12%-
68192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:05.0+7:45.0+75.00%57.14%-26.05%-25.00%-
69157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 18:22.0+8:02.0+77.74%56.26%-28.03%-26.96%-
703Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 19:46.0+9:26.0+91.29%52.28%-37.79%-36.64%-
  • Male - M10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 10:50.0--100%25.96%26.80%-
2143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:51.0+1:01.0+9.38%91.42%19.02%19.93%-
36Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:58.0+1:08.0+10.46%90.53%18.22%19.14%3
420Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:01.0+1:11.0+10.92%90.15%17.88%18.81%4
528Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 12:10.0+1:20.0+12.31%89.04%16.85%17.79%-
617Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:15.0+1:25.0+13.08%88.44%16.28%17.23%-
71Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:18.0+1:28.0+13.54%88.08%15.94%16.89%7
8131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:26.0+1:36.0+14.77%87.13%15.03%15.99%8
9187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:45.0+1:55.0+17.69%84.97%12.87%13.85%-
109Sandy HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:06.0+3:16.0+30.15%76.83%3.64%4.73%-
1136Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:22.0+3:32.0+32.62%75.41%1.82%2.93%-
12107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 14:34.0+3:44.0+34.46%74.37%0.45%1.58%-
1374Cameron HepburnMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 14:42.0+3:52.0+35.69%73.70%-0.46%0.68%-
14142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:48.0+3:58.0+36.62%73.20%-1.14%0.00%14
15105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:54.0+4:04.0+37.54%72.71%-1.83%-0.68%-
16191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:02.0+4:12.0+38.77%72.06%-2.74%-1.58%16
17200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 15:13.0+4:23.0+40.46%71.19%-3.99%-2.82%17
18174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:18.0+4:28.0+41.23%70.81%-4.56%-3.38%18
1978Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 15:30.0+4:40.0+43.08%69.89%-5.93%-4.73%19
20138Glen DawsonPenicuik Harriers M10-11M 15:51.0+5:01.0+46.31%68.35%-8.32%-7.09%-
2145Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 15:54.0+5:04.0+46.77%68.13%-8.66%-7.43%-
22185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 16:47.0+5:57.0+54.92%64.55%-14.70%-13.40%-
23114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 16:50.0+6:00.0+55.38%64.36%-15.04%-13.74%-
2475Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 16:58.0+6:08.0+56.62%63.85%-15.95%-14.64%-
25162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34.0+6:44.0+62.15%61.67%-20.05%-18.69%-
26157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 18:22.0+7:32.0+69.54%58.98%-25.52%-24.10%-
273Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 19:46.0+8:56.0+82.46%54.81%-35.09%-33.56%-
  • Male - M12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:44.0--100%21.80%21.75%-
237Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 10:59.0+0:15.0+2.33%97.72%19.98%19.93%2
331Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:09.0+0:25.0+3.88%96.26%18.76%18.71%-
472Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:44.0+1:00.0+9.32%91.48%14.51%14.46%4
5159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 11:49.0+1:05.0+10.09%90.83%13.90%13.85%-
6121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 12:25.0+1:41.0+15.68%86.44%9.53%9.48%6
710Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 12:38.0+1:54.0+17.70%84.96%7.95%7.90%-
815Kieran HardieHarmeny AC M12-13M 13:36.0+2:52.0+26.71%78.92%0.91%0.85%-
9103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:38.0+2:54.0+27.02%78.73%0.67%0.61%-
1044Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 13:48.0+3:04.0+28.57%77.78%-0.55%-0.61%-
112Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:53.0+3:09.0+29.35%77.31%-1.15%-1.22%-
12173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 14:03.0+3:19.0+30.90%76.39%-2.37%-2.43%-
1399Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:05.0+3:21.0+31.21%76.21%-2.61%-2.67%-
14126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:09.0+5:25.0+50.47%66.46%-17.67%-17.74%-
1577Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 16:11.0+5:27.0+50.78%66.32%-17.91%-17.98%-
16166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 16:23.0+5:39.0+52.64%65.51%-19.37%-19.44%-
17113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 16:24.0+5:40.0+52.80%65.45%-19.49%-19.56%-
1876Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 17:25.0+6:41.0+62.27%61.63%-26.90%-26.97%-
  • Male - M14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20.0--100%7.55%8.96%-
2109Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 11:21.0+1:01.0+9.84%91.04%-1.54%0.00%-
3120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:51.0+1:31.0+14.68%87.20%-6.01%-4.41%-
  • Male - M16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
190Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 11:17.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Male - M8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:54.0--100%14.61%14.76%-
2129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 13:02.0+0:08.0+1.03%98.98%13.73%13.88%-
321Charlie DalglieshGala Harriers M8-9M 13:14.0+0:20.0+2.58%97.48%12.40%12.56%3
4154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 13:15.0+0:21.0+2.71%97.36%12.29%12.44%4
594Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 13:16.0+0:22.0+2.84%97.24%12.18%12.33%5
6108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:43.0+0:49.0+6.33%94.05%9.20%9.36%6
7161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:45.0+0:51.0+6.59%93.82%8.98%9.14%7
88Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 14:38.0+1:44.0+13.44%88.15%3.14%3.30%-
9163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 14:40.0+1:46.0+13.70%87.95%2.92%3.08%-
10165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 14:58.0+2:04.0+16.02%86.19%0.93%1.10%-
11118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:08.0+2:14.0+17.31%85.24%-0.17%0.00%-
12168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:14.0+2:20.0+18.09%84.68%-0.84%-0.66%12
1318Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 15:37.0+2:43.0+21.06%82.60%-3.37%-3.19%-
14167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:57.0+3:03.0+23.64%80.88%-5.58%-5.40%-
1541Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:58.0+3:04.0+23.77%80.79%-5.69%-5.51%-
16155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 16:00.0+3:06.0+24.03%80.63%-5.91%-5.73%-
17171Archie GrayGala Harriers M8-9M 16:04.0+3:10.0+24.55%80.29%-6.35%-6.17%-
1853Harry FlemingAG Running School M8-9M 16:44.0+3:50.0+29.72%77.09%-10.76%-10.57%-
1932Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23.0+4:29.0+34.75%74.21%-15.07%-14.87%-
20135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 17:40.0+4:46.0+36.95%73.02%-16.94%-16.74%-
21192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:05.0+5:11.0+40.18%71.34%-19.70%-19.49%-