TTTC 11 Jan 2020

Saturday, January 11, 2020 06:01 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Banora Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Handicap: Time
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2020 07:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Twin Towns Triathlon Club
Race website: http://www.twintownstriathlon.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name
1195Andrew ARMSTRONG 44:10.5--100%46.84%50.98%-0:27.0100.00%
288John KING 54:57.2+10:46.7+24.40%80.39%33.87%39.02%+0:00.0100.00%
314Clive PEARCE 56:22.8+12:12.3+27.63%78.35%32.15%37.44%+0:00.0100.00%
42Tracy FOYSTER 58:39.1+14:28.6+32.77%75.32%29.42%34.92%+0:00.0100.00%
539Vaughan SKELLY 59:06.9+14:56.4+33.82%74.73%28.86%34.40%+0:00.0100.00%
620Gerard ROBARDS 59:22.1+15:11.6+34.39%74.41%28.56%34.12%+0:00.0100.00%
7104Viv WRIGHT 59:57.5+15:47.0+35.73%73.68%27.85%33.47%+0:00.0100.00%
830Alex TORRANCE 1:09:38.9+25:28.4+57.66%63.43%16.18%22.71%+0:00.0100.00%
98Dave DE CLOSEY 1:11:06.2+26:55.7+60.96%62.13%14.43%21.10%-6:00.0100.00%
10110Rowena SMITH 1:12:01.2+27:50.7+63.03%61.34%13.33%20.08%+0:00.0100.00%
1118Hollie ROBARDS 1:12:25.2+28:14.7+63.94%61.00%12.85%19.64%+0:00.0100.00%
12233Kat MILLER 1:12:30.8+28:20.3+64.15%60.92%12.74%19.53%+0:00.0100.00%
13201Tracey SEWELL 1:13:14.5+29:04.0+65.80%60.31%11.86%18.72%-10:00.0100.00%
14102Andrew COSTELLO 1:14:49.4+30:38.9+69.38%59.04%9.96%16.97%+0:00.0100.00%
1586Warren COPPING 1:16:19.0+32:08.5+72.76%57.88%8.16%15.31%+0:00.0100.00%
16107Marcel VAN KAMPEN 1:18:22.9+34:12.4+77.43%56.36%5.67%13.02%+0:00.0100.00%
1757Michelle JONES 1:18:42.4+34:31.9+78.17%56.13%5.28%12.66%-10:00.0100.00%
1870Kev BANNERMAN 1:25:50.4+41:39.9+94.32%51.46%-3.30%4.74%+0:00.0100.00%
193Val LAMBARD 1:25:50.6+41:40.1+94.33%51.46%-3.31%4.74%-1:00.0100.00%
2071Danny WARNER 1:27:14.2+43:03.7+97.48%50.64%-4.98%3.19%-25:00.0100.00%
21234Andrew MILLER 1:28:33.9+44:23.4+100.49%49.88%-6.58%1.72%-25:42.0100.00%
2210Ginny JONES 1:29:08.2+44:57.7+101.78%49.56%-7.27%1.09%-20:00.0100.00%
23182Sharyn KLEIN 1:29:09.3+44:58.8+101.82%49.55%-7.29%1.07%-13:56.0100.00%
2431Christian ANDREWS 1:29:53.7+45:43.2+103.50%49.14%-8.18%0.25%-36:52.0100.00%
2599Scott STYMAN 1:30:01.1+45:50.6+103.78%49.07%-8.33%0.11%-30:33.0100.00%
2685Terence SIMPSON 1:30:05.7+45:55.2+103.95%49.03%-8.42%0.02%-30:22.0100.00%
2762Scott THOMSON 1:30:08.2+45:57.7+104.04%49.01%-8.47%-0.02%-38:52.0100.00%
2897Kaleb ROBARDS 1:30:15.7+46:05.2+104.33%48.94%-8.62%-0.16%-24:37.0100.00%
29139Matt STANLEY 1:30:23.3+46:12.8+104.61%48.87%-8.77%-0.30%-31:19.0100.00%
3047Ben HALL 1:30:29.3+46:18.8+104.84%48.82%-8.90%-0.41%-37:04.0100.00%
3136Scott COLLINS 1:30:34.3+46:23.8+105.03%48.77%-9.00%-0.51%-22:11.0100.00%
32105Darren JONES 1:30:37.8+46:27.3+105.16%48.74%-9.07%-0.57%-28:39.0100.00%
32106Timothy EADE 1:30:37.8+46:27.3+105.16%48.74%-9.07%-0.57%-25:47.0100.00%
3413Chris WATT 1:30:40.2+46:29.7+105.25%48.72%-9.11%-0.61%-25:29.0100.00%
35198AARON NEYLAN 1:31:12.4+47:01.9+106.47%48.43%-9.76%-1.21%-27:51.0100.00%
36137Peter CROWE 1:31:17.3+47:06.8+106.65%48.39%-9.86%-1.30%-30:43.0100.00%
37192James MOURANT 1:31:20.9+47:10.4+106.79%48.36%-9.93%-1.37%-34:11.0100.00%
387Alex GILKS 1:31:23.5+47:13.0+106.89%48.34%-9.98%-1.42%-33:29.0100.00%
3958Debbie DAVIES 1:31:28.1+47:17.6+107.06%48.30%-10.07%-1.50%-33:42.0100.00%
4034Simon BRADBERY 1:31:33.6+47:23.1+107.27%48.25%-10.18%-1.60%-27:18.0100.00%
41162Peter STOWE 1:31:47.9+47:37.4+107.81%48.12%-10.47%-1.87%-21:36.0100.00%
4217Richard MOURANT 1:31:49.3+47:38.8+107.86%48.11%-10.50%-1.89%-31:11.0100.00%
434Jim COLLINS 1:31:56.1+47:45.6+108.12%48.05%-10.64%-2.02%-26:19.0100.00%
4423Jamie STODDART 1:32:17.3+48:06.8+108.92%47.87%-11.06%-2.41%-20:04.0100.00%
4560Jonathan DAVIES 1:32:44.2+48:33.7+109.93%47.63%-11.60%-2.91%-36:26.0100.00%
4612Peter SERONE 1:32:51.6+48:41.1+110.21%47.57%-11.75%-3.05%-18:38.0100.00%
4756Glenn LANCE 1:33:34.6+49:24.1+111.83%47.21%-12.61%-3.84%+0:00.0100.00%
4811Rob GILLIES 1:33:34.7+49:24.2+111.84%47.21%-12.61%-3.84%+8:36.0100.00%
4932Guy DAVOREN 1:34:12.6+50:02.1+113.27%46.89%-13.37%-4.54%-23:03.0100.00%
5051Sue VAN DEN BROEK 1:34:49.4+50:38.9+114.65%46.59%-14.11%-5.22%-27:57.0100.00%
51151Craig TELLING 1:35:10.4+50:59.9+115.45%46.42%-14.53%-5.61%-30:00.0100.00%
5246Kyle MOONEY 1:36:37.6+52:27.1+118.74%45.72%-16.28%-7.22%-36:54.0100.00%
  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name
163Sebastian THOMSON 54:55.8--100%8.60%7.43%-15:00.0100.00%
2196Rebecca McLucas 56:12.0+1:16.2+2.31%97.74%6.49%5.29%+0:00.0100.00%
3230Adrian ROTA 57:14.5+2:18.7+4.21%95.96%4.75%3.53%-15:00.0100.00%
4208Ava THOMSON 59:20.2+4:24.4+8.02%92.57%1.27%0.00%-15:00.0100.00%
5101Liam FOYSTER 1:01:50.3+6:54.5+12.58%88.83%-2.90%-4.22%-15:00.0100.00%
6200Steve WEST 1:03:09.0+8:13.2+14.96%86.98%-5.08%-6.43%-15:00.0100.00%
7238Lorraine BASSETT 1:07:59.5+13:03.7+23.78%80.79%-13.13%-14.59%-15:00.0100.00%