Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:03 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 197
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 13:58 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1104Lee GawlerBristol & West AC Sen Male 45:50.6--100%34.74%32.54%10:11:54.8
2370Adam Whittaker Sen Male 46:26.7+0:36.1+1.31%98.70%33.88%31.66%10:03:11.6
3331Joe Prichard Sen Male 48:33.0+2:42.4+5.90%94.42%30.88%28.56%10:03:11.6
4270Andy BushEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 48:39.4+2:48.8+6.14%94.22%30.73%28.40%10:03:11.6
5336Theodore Roberts Sen Male 49:23.9+3:33.3+7.75%92.80%29.67%27.31%10:03:11.6
6272David Carr VM40 51:13.6+5:23.0+11.74%89.49%27.07%24.62%10:03:11.6
7317Damian LuscombeVegan Runners UK VM40 51:46.9+5:56.3+12.95%88.53%26.28%23.81%10:03:11.6
8262Shaun Amos Sen Male 52:10.1+6:19.5+13.80%87.88%25.73%23.24%10:03:11.6
987David Smith VM40 52:39.1+6:48.5+14.85%87.07%25.04%22.53%10:11:54.8
10327Richard Orson Sen Male 53:26.2+7:35.6+16.56%85.79%23.93%21.37%10:03:11.6
11106Jonathan GledsonTown and Country Harriers VM50 53:39.9+7:49.3+17.06%85.43%23.60%21.03%10:11:54.8
12278Thomas Constantine VM40 53:41.8+7:51.2+17.13%85.37%23.56%20.99%10:03:11.6
13168Brian Tomlinson VM50 53:42.8+7:52.2+17.17%85.35%23.53%20.96%10:11:54.8
14271Peter CableGreat Western Runners Sen Male 53:44.2+7:53.6+17.22%85.31%23.50%20.93%10:03:11.6
15300Kevin Herring VM40 54:23.8+8:33.2+18.66%84.28%22.56%19.96%10:03:11.6
16136Clare ProsserTown and Country Harriers VF40 54:25.4+8:34.8+18.72%84.23%22.52%19.92%10:11:54.8
17297Storm HaywardTeam Bath AC Sen Female 54:45.1+8:54.5+19.43%83.73%22.05%19.44%10:03:11.6
1865David Bamforth VM40 54:45.3+8:54.7+19.44%83.72%22.05%19.43%10:11:54.8
19102Ben GaitSomer AC VM40 55:01.2+9:10.6+20.02%83.32%21.67%19.04%10:11:54.8
20127Tim Luck VM40 55:03.5+9:12.9+20.10%83.26%21.62%18.98%10:11:54.8
21328Kev Owen VM40 55:14.0+9:23.4+20.48%83.00%21.37%18.73%10:03:11.6
2252Alan WilcoxNorth Bristol Running Group VM50 55:34.2+9:43.6+21.22%82.50%20.89%18.23%10:11:54.8
23338Andy Rogers VM40 55:38.2+9:47.6+21.36%82.40%20.79%18.13%10:03:11.6
24137Scott Purnell VM40 55:50.0+9:59.4+21.79%82.11%20.51%17.84%10:11:54.8
25150Nick Stack VM40 56:40.8+10:50.2+23.64%80.88%19.31%16.60%10:11:54.8
2672Tom BurtonGreat Western Runners VM40 56:52.8+11:02.2+24.07%80.60%19.02%16.30%10:11:54.8
27323Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK VF40 57:00.4+11:09.8+24.35%80.42%18.84%16.12%10:03:11.6
28268Richard BreakspearGoodgym Race Team Sen Male 57:08.0+11:17.4+24.63%80.24%18.66%15.93%10:03:11.6
29347George TrevellianBitton Road Runners VM40 57:11.7+11:21.1+24.76%80.15%18.57%15.84%10:03:11.6
30133Alp Notghi Sen Male 57:12.5+11:21.9+24.79%80.13%18.56%15.82%10:11:54.8
3185Marcin CzubaWestfield TT Sen Male 57:27.4+11:36.8+25.33%79.79%18.20%15.46%10:11:54.8
32266Matt BlackerBitton Road Runners VM40 57:40.0+11:49.4+25.79%79.50%17.90%15.15%10:03:11.6
33176Andrew Warr VM50 57:46.8+11:56.2+26.04%79.34%17.74%14.98%10:11:54.8
34315Doug Longman Sen Male 57:48.0+11:57.4+26.08%79.31%17.71%14.95%10:03:11.6
35111Richard Hayden VM50 58:00.0+12:09.4+26.52%79.04%17.43%14.66%10:11:54.8
36117Colin JohnstoneEmersons Green Running Club VM40 58:02.8+12:12.2+26.62%78.98%17.36%14.59%10:11:54.8
37302Debbie HeywoodTeam Bath AC VF40 58:08.9+12:18.3+26.84%78.84%17.22%14.44%10:03:11.6
38322Rebecca Martin VF40 58:10.1+12:19.5+26.89%78.81%17.19%14.41%10:03:11.6
39321Jacob MarklewWest Bromwich Harriers Sen Male 58:17.5+12:26.9+27.15%78.64%17.01%14.23%10:03:11.6
40339Jane Rogers Sen Female 58:43.4+12:52.8+28.10%78.07%16.40%13.59%10:03:11.6
41107Tim GrahamFIGHTING FIT PT VM40 58:50.1+12:59.5+28.34%77.92%16.24%13.43%10:11:54.8
42294Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 59:02.7+13:12.1+28.80%77.64%15.94%13.12%10:03:11.6
4391Ian DobsonHot Chilli Tri Club VM50 59:07.8+13:17.2+28.98%77.53%15.82%12.99%10:11:54.8
44182Edd Wright Sen Male 59:11.4+13:20.8+29.11%77.45%15.73%12.90%10:11:54.8
45303James HobbsDursley & District AC VM40 59:13.9+13:23.3+29.20%77.40%15.68%12.84%10:03:11.6
46306Andrew JefferiesAvon Valley Runners VM50 59:14.6+13:24.0+29.23%77.38%15.66%12.83%10:03:11.6
47119Nathan Landeg VM40 59:22.5+13:31.9+29.52%77.21%15.47%12.63%10:11:54.8
4873Alan BuxtonBath Amphibians Triathlon Club VM50 59:25.3+13:34.7+29.62%77.15%15.40%12.56%10:11:54.8
49346David TownsendCorsham Running Club VM40 59:34.2+13:43.6+29.94%76.96%15.19%12.35%10:03:11.6
50299Christopher HemsleyEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 59:37.8+13:47.2+30.07%76.88%15.11%12.26%10:03:11.6
51308Darren Kellaway VM40 59:40.4+13:49.8+30.17%76.82%15.05%12.19%10:03:11.6
52120Nick LawranceSouthville Running Club VM40 59:49.7+13:59.1+30.51%76.62%14.83%11.97%10:11:54.8
53310Sam KellyRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC VF50 1:00:07.3+14:16.7+31.15%76.25%14.41%11.53%10:03:11.6
54311David KeoghSomer AC VM50 1:00:09.4+14:18.8+31.22%76.21%14.36%11.48%10:03:11.6
55145Daniel Scott Sen Male 1:00:11.4+14:20.8+31.29%76.16%14.31%11.43%10:11:54.8
56295Louise HargreavesSalt and Sham Sen Female 1:00:12.5+14:21.9+31.33%76.14%14.28%11.41%10:03:11.6
5762Anna AveryBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:00:18.2+14:27.6+31.54%76.02%14.15%11.27%10:11:54.8
58334Hannah ReeveSouthville Running Club Sen Female 1:01:09.2+15:18.6+33.40%74.96%12.94%10.02%10:03:11.6
59132Liz NoakesTown and Country Harriers VF50 1:01:53.6+16:03.0+35.01%74.07%11.89%8.93%10:11:54.8
60103Anthony Gambicchia VM60 1:01:56.0+16:05.4+35.10%74.02%11.83%8.87%10:11:54.8
61142Warren Ryan Sen Male 1:01:59.0+16:08.4+35.21%73.96%11.76%8.79%10:11:54.8
62320Andrew MarchmentOCR Wrongens Sen Male 1:02:12.7+16:22.1+35.70%73.69%11.43%8.46%10:03:11.6
63324Lucy Miller VF40 1:02:14.8+16:24.2+35.78%73.65%11.38%8.41%10:03:11.6
64298Paul Hearn VM40 1:02:19.5+16:28.9+35.95%73.56%11.27%8.29%10:03:11.6
65126Jamie Luck VM40 1:02:52.1+17:01.5+37.14%72.92%10.50%7.49%10:11:54.8
66293Emma Haines VF40 1:02:58.0+17:07.4+37.35%72.81%10.36%7.35%10:03:11.6
67257Gary Park Sen Male 1:03:01.8+17:11.2+37.49%72.73%10.27%7.25%10:03:11.6
68284Jo FarionAvon Valley Runners VF40 1:03:05.3+17:14.7+37.62%72.67%10.18%7.17%10:03:11.6
69260Kaisha ThatcherBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:03:11.6+17:21.0+37.85%72.54%10.04%7.01%10:03:11.6
70335Joel Roberts Sen Male 1:03:14.2+17:23.6+37.94%72.49%9.97%6.95%10:03:11.6
7192Karen DoreLonely Goat Running Club VF40 1:03:17.6+17:27.0+38.06%72.43%9.89%6.87%10:11:54.8
72112Tom HillSomer AC Sen Male 1:03:23.6+17:33.0+38.28%72.32%9.75%6.72%10:11:54.8
73149Jason Smith VM50 1:03:44.3+17:53.7+39.04%71.92%9.26%6.21%10:11:54.8
7476Adam Chappell Sen Male 1:03:46.9+17:56.3+39.13%71.88%9.20%6.15%10:11:54.8
75371Ilana WigfieldTeam Bath AC VF50 1:03:51.3+18:00.7+39.29%71.79%9.09%6.04%10:03:11.6
76375David Wright VM50 1:04:37.5+18:46.9+40.97%70.94%8.00%4.91%10:03:11.6
7779Andrew Coates VM40 1:04:48.7+18:58.1+41.38%70.73%7.73%4.63%10:11:54.8
78332Kirsty Prior VF40 1:04:57.0+19:06.4+41.68%70.58%7.53%4.43%10:03:11.6
7986Dave FordActive Soul Sen Male 1:05:11.5+19:20.9+42.21%70.32%7.19%4.07%10:11:54.8
8068Simon BridgewaterNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Male 1:05:49.9+19:59.3+43.60%69.64%6.28%3.13%10:11:54.8
81253Mark WebbEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 1:05:59.2+20:08.6+43.94%69.47%6.06%2.90%10:03:11.6
82337Ian RoddWestfield TT VM40 1:06:03.8+20:13.2+44.11%69.39%5.95%2.79%10:03:11.6
83325Steven MillerWestfield TT VM40 1:06:05.6+20:15.0+44.17%69.36%5.91%2.75%10:03:11.6
84113Kate HoffenBristol & West AC VF50 1:06:06.1+20:15.5+44.19%69.35%5.89%2.73%10:11:54.8
8578Michael ClarkeNailsea Running Club VM50 1:06:20.6+20:30.0+44.72%69.10%5.55%2.38%10:11:54.8
86115Christine IrelandVegan Runners UK VF40 1:06:32.6+20:42.0+45.15%68.89%5.27%2.08%10:11:54.8
87116Nicholas JenningsSouthville Running Club VM50 1:06:33.3+20:42.7+45.18%68.88%5.25%2.07%10:11:54.8
8893Jackie Downes VF50 1:06:46.8+20:56.2+45.67%68.65%4.93%1.74%10:11:54.8
8996Trevor FitsallWestbury Harriers VM40 1:06:48.8+20:58.2+45.74%68.61%4.88%1.69%10:11:54.8
9053Steve GuestNorth Bristol Running Group VM50 1:06:52.0+21:01.4+45.86%68.56%4.81%1.61%10:11:54.8
9160Gemma Abbott VF40 1:06:59.6+21:09.0+46.14%68.43%4.63%1.42%10:11:54.8
92264Denise AxelsenBitton Road Runners VF40 1:07:03.7+21:13.1+46.28%68.36%4.53%1.32%10:03:11.6
93342Emelie ArnoldNailsea Running Club Sen Female 1:07:11.3+21:20.7+46.56%68.23%4.35%1.14%10:03:11.6
94269Jo BurkeCheddar Running Club VF40 1:07:14.5+21:23.9+46.68%68.18%4.27%1.06%10:03:11.6
95277Patrick ConnollyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:07:20.0+21:29.4+46.88%68.08%4.14%0.92%10:03:11.6
96122Paddy Lewis Sen Male 1:07:31.0+21:40.4+47.28%67.90%3.88%0.65%10:11:54.8
9758Rachael EllardSouthville Running Club VF40 1:07:34.9+21:44.3+47.42%67.83%3.79%0.56%10:11:54.8
98307Sharon JonesSouthville Running Club VF40 1:07:44.3+21:53.7+47.76%67.68%3.56%0.33%10:03:11.6
99318Fran MachinRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC VF40 1:07:57.6+22:07.0+48.24%67.46%3.25%0.00%10:03:11.6
100251Paul Coffin VM50 1:07:59.7+22:09.1+48.32%67.42%3.20%-0.05%10:03:11.6
101377Rachel Craythorne Sen Female 1:08:01.6+22:11.0+48.39%67.39%3.15%-0.10%10:03:11.6
102185Jonathan WrightBitton Road Runners VM40 1:08:10.3+22:19.7+48.71%67.25%2.95%-0.31%10:11:54.8
103172Rob UmphrayBristol & West AC VM40 1:08:29.0+22:38.4+49.39%66.94%2.50%-0.77%10:11:54.8
104296Emma Hayward Sen Female 1:08:41.0+22:50.4+49.82%66.75%2.22%-1.06%10:03:11.6
105279Kerry Costello Sen Female 1:08:44.0+22:53.4+49.93%66.70%2.15%-1.14%10:03:11.6
106128Katy LudwellDunstable Road Runners Sen Female 1:09:12.5+23:21.9+50.97%66.24%1.47%-1.84%10:11:54.8
107169Suzanne ToyeHot Chilli Tri Club VF50 1:09:22.0+23:31.4+51.31%66.09%1.25%-2.07%10:11:54.8
108259Neville TurnerForest of Dean Athletic Club VM60 1:09:27.1+23:36.5+51.50%66.01%1.13%-2.19%10:03:11.6
10974Louise BuxtonBath Amphibians Triathlon Club VF50 1:09:41.9+23:51.3+52.04%65.77%0.77%-2.56%10:11:54.8
110349Adrian Watts VM40 1:09:51.4+24:00.8+52.38%65.62%0.55%-2.79%10:03:11.6
111261Cheralyn PerryCheddar Running Club VF50 1:10:09.6+24:19.0+53.04%65.34%0.12%-3.24%10:03:11.6
112376Jacqui WyndsForest of Dean Athletic Club VF60 1:10:12.5+24:21.9+53.15%65.30%0.05%-3.31%10:03:11.6
113170Andrew Tripp Sen Male 1:10:15.8+24:25.2+53.27%65.25%-0.03%-3.39%10:11:54.8
11480Emma Cockle VF40 1:10:18.3+24:27.7+53.36%65.21%-0.09%-3.45%10:11:54.8
115275Paul Cassidy VM40 1:10:22.9+24:32.3+53.53%65.14%-0.20%-3.56%10:03:11.6
11666Helen Blackburn VF50 1:10:39.5+24:48.9+54.13%64.88%-0.59%-3.97%10:11:54.8
117173Kevin Vowles Sen Male 1:10:59.5+25:08.9+54.86%64.58%-1.07%-4.46%10:11:54.8
118350Amy Whiting Sen Female 1:11:53.1+26:02.5+56.81%63.77%-2.34%-5.78%10:03:11.6
11975James CaolaFry Club Joggers VM50 1:11:55.4+26:04.8+56.89%63.74%-2.39%-5.83%10:11:54.8
120280Lucy DymondThis Mum Runs VF40 1:11:56.0+26:05.4+56.91%63.73%-2.41%-5.85%10:03:11.6
121273Lucy Cartlidge VF40 1:12:04.0+26:13.4+57.20%63.61%-2.60%-6.04%10:03:11.6
12267Scott Brent Sen Male 1:12:27.0+26:36.4+58.04%63.28%-3.14%-6.61%10:11:54.8
123166Andre SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club VM40 1:12:41.4+26:50.8+58.56%63.07%-3.48%-6.96%10:11:54.8
12477Siobhan Myles Sen Female 1:12:54.3+27:03.7+59.03%62.88%-3.79%-7.28%10:11:54.8
125140Katie RonaldBristol & West AC VF40 1:13:04.1+27:13.5+59.39%62.74%-4.02%-7.52%10:11:54.8
126135Andy Pottinger VM40 1:13:31.3+27:40.7+60.38%62.35%-4.67%-8.18%10:11:54.8
127314Mikey LiebermanCowbridge Moovers VM40 1:13:38.5+27:47.9+60.64%62.25%-4.84%-8.36%10:03:11.6
128139Steve PurseyBitton Road Runners VM60 1:14:16.4+28:25.8+62.02%61.72%-5.74%-9.29%10:11:54.8
129114Katie Holmes Sen Female 1:14:30.9+28:40.3+62.54%61.52%-6.08%-9.65%10:11:54.8
130265Ajay Bhakri Sen Male 1:15:00.6+29:10.0+63.62%61.12%-6.79%-10.37%10:03:11.6
131312Rachel Landen VF40 1:15:07.4+29:16.8+63.87%61.02%-6.95%-10.54%10:03:11.6
132184John WrightArmy Triathlon Association VM50 1:15:08.4+29:17.8+63.91%61.01%-6.97%-10.57%10:11:54.8
133263Lucy AveryWeston AC VF40 1:15:09.6+29:19.0+63.95%60.99%-7.00%-10.59%10:03:11.6
134348Mich Wallis VF40 1:15:12.4+29:21.8+64.05%60.96%-7.07%-10.66%10:03:11.6
135254Emma Joyce Sen Female 1:16:08.3+30:17.7+66.08%60.21%-8.39%-12.03%10:03:11.6
136281Natalie EadesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 1:16:22.0+30:31.4+66.58%60.03%-8.72%-12.37%10:03:11.6
137175Claire Wallace Sen Female 1:17:08.2+31:17.6+68.26%59.43%-9.81%-13.50%10:11:54.8
138180Ian Williamson Sen Male 1:17:45.4+31:54.8+69.61%58.96%-10.70%-14.42%10:11:54.8
13964Emma WrightBitton Road Runners VF40 1:17:48.5+31:57.9+69.73%58.92%-10.77%-14.49%10:11:54.8
140341Lily Southam VF40 1:17:59.9+32:09.3+70.14%58.77%-11.04%-14.77%10:03:11.6
141326Greg Newton VM40 1:18:18.6+32:28.0+70.82%58.54%-11.49%-15.23%10:03:11.6
142288Dave GordonSomer AC VM50 1:18:34.3+32:43.7+71.39%58.35%-11.86%-15.61%10:03:11.6
143285Nicola Finn VF40 1:18:48.8+32:58.2+71.92%58.17%-12.20%-15.97%10:03:11.6
144258Salli-Anne Millward-BryantVegan Runners UK VF50 1:19:09.6+33:19.0+72.68%57.91%-12.70%-16.48%10:03:11.6
145333Christina RansomThis Mum Runs VF40 1:19:53.6+34:03.0+74.27%57.38%-13.74%-17.56%10:03:11.6
146286Jo FlintWestfield TT VF50 1:19:56.5+34:05.9+74.38%57.35%-13.81%-17.63%10:03:11.6
14788Ashleigh Davies Sen Female 1:20:02.2+34:11.6+74.59%57.28%-13.94%-17.77%10:11:54.8
148292Elizabeth Misselbrook VF40 1:20:02.4+34:11.8+74.59%57.28%-13.95%-17.78%10:03:11.6
14994Paul Dukes Sen Male 1:20:05.0+34:14.4+74.69%57.24%-14.01%-17.84%10:11:54.8
150144Mark Sage VM40 1:20:11.8+34:21.2+74.94%57.16%-14.17%-18.01%10:11:54.8
151134Claire Perry VF40 1:20:14.0+34:23.4+75.02%57.14%-14.22%-18.06%10:11:54.8
152123Joe Li Sen Male 1:20:36.6+34:46.0+75.84%56.87%-14.76%-18.61%10:11:54.8
153174Sarah Wade Sen Female 1:20:53.1+35:02.5+76.44%56.68%-15.15%-19.02%10:11:54.8
15497Joanna FlattVegan Runners UK Sen Female 1:20:56.4+35:05.8+76.56%56.64%-15.23%-19.10%10:11:54.8
15598Caz Ford Sen Female 1:21:12.0+35:21.4+77.12%56.46%-15.60%-19.48%10:11:54.8
156289Michelle GordonSomer AC VF40 1:22:16.8+36:26.2+79.48%55.72%-17.14%-21.07%10:03:11.6
157177Donna Warr VF40 1:22:17.7+36:27.1+79.51%55.71%-17.16%-21.09%10:11:54.8
158101Charlotte Fryer VF40 1:22:39.3+36:48.7+80.30%55.46%-17.67%-21.62%10:11:54.8
15981Magdalena ColeKingswood Tri Club (Bristol) Sen Female 1:22:42.0+36:51.4+80.40%55.43%-17.74%-21.69%10:11:54.8
160187Jo RedmanThis Mum Runs VF50 1:22:56.4+37:05.8+80.92%55.27%-18.08%-22.04%10:11:54.8
16184Gabrielle CrumpSomer AC VF40 1:23:09.8+37:19.2+81.41%55.12%-18.39%-22.37%10:11:54.8
162110Chaweewan HartleyAlmost Athletes VF50 1:23:30.4+37:39.8+82.16%54.90%-18.88%-22.88%10:11:54.8
16369Cheryl Brown Sen Female 1:23:37.5+37:46.9+82.41%54.82%-19.05%-23.05%10:11:54.8
16459Sandra CadwalladerBitton Road Runners VF40 1:24:24.8+38:34.2+84.13%54.31%-20.17%-24.21%10:11:54.8
165105Anne GayStoke Striders VF40 1:24:31.8+38:41.2+84.39%54.23%-20.34%-24.38%10:11:54.8
166179Richard Whetter VM40 1:24:34.6+38:44.0+84.49%54.20%-20.41%-24.45%10:11:54.8
16761Nicky Adlam VF40 1:24:39.3+38:48.7+84.66%54.15%-20.52%-24.57%10:11:54.8
168256Emily StubbsLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:24:57.5+39:06.9+85.32%53.96%-20.95%-25.01%10:03:11.6
169267Lindsay Brazington-Watts VF40 1:25:53.4+40:02.8+87.36%53.37%-22.28%-26.38%10:03:11.6
170125Kevin Longman VM50 1:27:38.3+41:47.7+91.17%52.31%-24.77%-28.96%10:11:54.8
171141Kate RoseLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:27:44.0+41:53.4+91.38%52.25%-24.90%-29.10%10:11:54.8
172178Laura Watts Sen Female 1:27:48.1+41:57.5+91.53%52.21%-25.00%-29.20%10:11:54.8
17356Marion Stanley VF40 1:28:24.2+42:33.6+92.84%51.86%-25.85%-30.08%10:11:54.8
174109William Harding Sen Male 1:28:33.4+42:42.8+93.17%51.77%-26.07%-30.31%10:11:54.8
175287Michelle Gilson VF50 1:28:33.5+42:42.9+93.18%51.77%-26.08%-30.31%10:03:11.6
176148Adrian SmithBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 1:28:36.5+42:45.9+93.29%51.74%-26.15%-30.38%10:11:54.8
177130Anthony MckeeBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 1:28:38.8+42:48.2+93.37%51.71%-26.20%-30.44%10:11:54.8
17883Rachel Cross Sen Female 1:28:48.0+42:57.4+93.70%51.63%-26.42%-30.67%10:11:54.8
179305Tracy James-LiebermanCowbridge Moovers VF40 1:29:28.5+43:37.9+95.18%51.24%-27.38%-31.66%10:03:11.6
180100Michael FrancisEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:29:38.0+43:47.4+95.52%51.15%-27.61%-31.89%10:11:54.8
181165Sarah Stone Sen Female 1:29:52.5+44:01.9+96.05%51.01%-27.95%-32.25%10:11:54.8
182255Yasmin Rome Sen Female 1:30:49.9+44:59.3+98.13%50.47%-29.31%-33.65%10:03:11.6
183304Georgina Houghton VF40 1:31:03.6+45:13.0+98.63%50.34%-29.64%-33.99%10:03:11.6
184283Debbie Emery VF40 1:31:05.9+45:15.3+98.72%50.32%-29.69%-34.05%10:03:11.6
185372Carly Williams Sen Female 1:31:31.3+45:40.7+99.64%50.09%-30.29%-34.67%10:03:11.6
186340Alison Sainsbury Sen Female 1:31:34.1+45:43.5+99.74%50.06%-30.36%-34.74%10:03:11.6
187345Sarah Thompson VF50 1:31:36.5+45:45.9+99.83%50.04%-30.42%-34.80%10:03:11.6
188309Julie-Anne KellawayJust Run VF40 1:31:57.2+46:06.6+100.58%49.85%-30.91%-35.31%10:03:11.6
189167Patricia SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:33:12.7+47:22.1+103.33%49.18%-32.70%-37.16%10:11:54.8
190319Janson Maciver Sen Male 1:33:48.9+47:58.3+104.64%48.87%-33.56%-38.04%10:03:11.6
19171Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:34:10.3+48:19.7+105.42%48.68%-34.07%-38.57%10:11:54.8
192121Clare Lawrence Sen Female 1:35:42.1+49:51.5+108.76%47.90%-36.24%-40.82%10:11:54.8
19389Louise Didcott VF40 1:36:14.0+50:23.4+109.92%47.64%-37.00%-41.60%10:11:54.8
194301Chris HewettVegan Runners UK VM40 1:36:36.5+50:45.9+110.74%47.45%-37.54%-42.15%10:03:11.6
19595Hayley Dunkley VF40 1:39:32.4+53:41.8+117.13%46.06%-41.71%-46.47%10:11:54.8
196164Michael StanleyTeam Bath AC VM60 1:40:48.6+54:58.0+119.90%45.47%-43.52%-48.34%10:11:54.8
197186Julia Zimmek VF50 1:41:28.8+55:38.2+121.36%45.17%-44.47%-49.32%10:11:54.8
  • 10k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1297Storm HaywardTeam Bath AC Sen Female 54:45.1--100%28.88%29.02%10:03:11.6
2339Jane Rogers Sen Female 58:43.4+3:58.3+7.25%93.24%23.72%23.87%10:03:11.6
3295Louise HargreavesSalt and Sham Sen Female 1:00:12.5+5:27.4+9.97%90.94%21.79%21.95%10:03:11.6
462Anna AveryBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:00:18.2+5:33.1+10.14%90.79%21.67%21.82%10:11:54.8
5334Hannah ReeveSouthville Running Club Sen Female 1:01:09.2+6:24.1+11.69%89.53%20.56%20.72%10:03:11.6
6260Kaisha ThatcherBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:03:11.6+8:26.5+15.42%86.64%17.91%18.08%10:03:11.6
7342Emelie ArnoldNailsea Running Club Sen Female 1:07:11.3+12:26.2+22.71%81.49%12.73%12.90%10:03:11.6
8377Rachel Craythorne Sen Female 1:08:01.6+13:16.5+24.25%80.49%11.64%11.81%10:03:11.6
9296Emma Hayward Sen Female 1:08:41.0+13:55.9+25.45%79.72%10.78%10.96%10:03:11.6
10279Kerry Costello Sen Female 1:08:44.0+13:58.9+25.54%79.66%10.72%10.89%10:03:11.6
11128Katy LudwellDunstable Road Runners Sen Female 1:09:12.5+14:27.4+26.40%79.11%10.10%10.28%10:11:54.8
12350Amy Whiting Sen Female 1:11:53.1+17:08.0+31.29%76.17%6.62%6.81%10:03:11.6
1377Siobhan Myles Sen Female 1:12:54.3+18:09.2+33.16%75.10%5.30%5.49%10:11:54.8
14114Katie Holmes Sen Female 1:14:30.9+19:45.8+36.10%73.48%3.21%3.40%10:11:54.8
15254Emma Joyce Sen Female 1:16:08.3+21:23.2+39.06%71.91%1.10%1.29%10:03:11.6
16281Natalie EadesEmersons Green Running Club Sen Female 1:16:22.0+21:36.9+39.48%71.70%0.80%1.00%10:03:11.6
17175Claire Wallace Sen Female 1:17:08.2+22:23.1+40.88%70.98%-0.20%0.00%10:11:54.8
1888Ashleigh Davies Sen Female 1:20:02.2+25:17.1+46.18%68.41%-3.96%-3.76%10:11:54.8
19174Sarah Wade Sen Female 1:20:53.1+26:08.0+47.73%67.69%-5.07%-4.86%10:11:54.8
2097Joanna FlattVegan Runners UK Sen Female 1:20:56.4+26:11.3+47.83%67.64%-5.14%-4.93%10:11:54.8
2198Caz Ford Sen Female 1:21:12.0+26:26.9+48.31%67.43%-5.47%-5.27%10:11:54.8
2281Magdalena ColeKingswood Tri Club (Bristol) Sen Female 1:22:42.0+27:56.9+51.05%66.21%-7.42%-7.21%10:11:54.8
2369Cheryl Brown Sen Female 1:23:37.5+28:52.4+52.74%65.47%-8.62%-8.41%10:11:54.8
24256Emily StubbsLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:24:57.5+30:12.4+55.17%64.45%-10.36%-10.14%10:03:11.6
25141Kate RoseLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:27:44.0+32:58.9+60.24%62.41%-13.96%-13.74%10:11:54.8
26178Laura Watts Sen Female 1:27:48.1+33:03.0+60.36%62.36%-14.05%-13.83%10:11:54.8
2783Rachel Cross Sen Female 1:28:48.0+34:02.9+62.19%61.66%-15.35%-15.12%10:11:54.8
28165Sarah Stone Sen Female 1:29:52.5+35:07.4+64.15%60.92%-16.74%-16.51%10:11:54.8
29255Yasmin Rome Sen Female 1:30:49.9+36:04.8+65.90%60.28%-17.99%-17.75%10:03:11.6
30372Carly Williams Sen Female 1:31:31.3+36:46.2+67.16%59.82%-18.88%-18.65%10:03:11.6
31340Alison Sainsbury Sen Female 1:31:34.1+36:49.0+67.24%59.79%-18.94%-18.71%10:03:11.6
32167Patricia SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club Sen Female 1:33:12.7+38:27.6+70.24%58.74%-21.08%-20.84%10:11:54.8
33121Clare Lawrence Sen Female 1:35:42.1+40:57.0+74.79%57.21%-24.31%-24.07%10:11:54.8
  • 10k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1104Lee GawlerBristol & West AC Sen Male 45:50.6--100%27.62%26.31%10:11:54.8
2370Adam Whittaker Sen Male 46:26.7+0:36.1+1.31%98.70%26.67%25.34%10:03:11.6
3331Joe Prichard Sen Male 48:33.0+2:42.4+5.90%94.42%23.35%21.96%10:03:11.6
4270Andy BushEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 48:39.4+2:48.8+6.14%94.22%23.18%21.79%10:03:11.6
5336Theodore Roberts Sen Male 49:23.9+3:33.3+7.75%92.80%22.01%20.60%10:03:11.6
6262Shaun Amos Sen Male 52:10.1+6:19.5+13.80%87.88%17.64%16.14%10:03:11.6
7327Richard Orson Sen Male 53:26.2+7:35.6+16.56%85.79%15.63%14.11%10:03:11.6
8271Peter CableGreat Western Runners Sen Male 53:44.2+7:53.6+17.22%85.31%15.16%13.62%10:03:11.6
9268Richard BreakspearGoodgym Race Team Sen Male 57:08.0+11:17.4+24.63%80.24%9.80%8.16%10:03:11.6
10133Alp Notghi Sen Male 57:12.5+11:21.9+24.79%80.13%9.68%8.04%10:11:54.8
1185Marcin CzubaWestfield TT Sen Male 57:27.4+11:36.8+25.33%79.79%9.29%7.64%10:11:54.8
12315Doug Longman Sen Male 57:48.0+11:57.4+26.08%79.31%8.74%7.09%10:03:11.6
13321Jacob MarklewWest Bromwich Harriers Sen Male 58:17.5+12:26.9+27.15%78.64%7.97%6.30%10:03:11.6
14182Edd Wright Sen Male 59:11.4+13:20.8+29.11%77.45%6.55%4.86%10:11:54.8
15299Christopher HemsleyEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 59:37.8+13:47.2+30.07%76.88%5.85%4.15%10:03:11.6
16145Daniel Scott Sen Male 1:00:11.4+14:20.8+31.29%76.16%4.97%3.25%10:11:54.8
17142Warren Ryan Sen Male 1:01:59.0+16:08.4+35.21%73.96%2.14%0.37%10:11:54.8
18320Andrew MarchmentOCR Wrongens Sen Male 1:02:12.7+16:22.1+35.70%73.69%1.78%0.00%10:03:11.6
19257Gary Park Sen Male 1:03:01.8+17:11.2+37.49%72.73%0.49%-1.32%10:03:11.6
20335Joel Roberts Sen Male 1:03:14.2+17:23.6+37.94%72.49%0.16%-1.65%10:03:11.6
21112Tom HillSomer AC Sen Male 1:03:23.6+17:33.0+38.28%72.32%-0.09%-1.90%10:11:54.8
2276Adam Chappell Sen Male 1:03:46.9+17:56.3+39.13%71.88%-0.70%-2.52%10:11:54.8
2386Dave FordActive Soul Sen Male 1:05:11.5+19:20.9+42.21%70.32%-2.93%-4.79%10:11:54.8
2468Simon BridgewaterNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Male 1:05:49.9+19:59.3+43.60%69.64%-3.94%-5.82%10:11:54.8
25253Mark WebbEmersons Green Running Club Sen Male 1:05:59.2+20:08.6+43.94%69.47%-4.18%-6.07%10:03:11.6
26122Paddy Lewis Sen Male 1:07:31.0+21:40.4+47.28%67.90%-6.60%-8.53%10:11:54.8
27170Andrew Tripp Sen Male 1:10:15.8+24:25.2+53.27%65.25%-10.93%-12.94%10:11:54.8
28173Kevin Vowles Sen Male 1:10:59.5+25:08.9+54.86%64.58%-12.08%-14.11%10:11:54.8
2967Scott Brent Sen Male 1:12:27.0+26:36.4+58.04%63.28%-14.39%-16.46%10:11:54.8
30265Ajay Bhakri Sen Male 1:15:00.6+29:10.0+63.62%61.12%-18.43%-20.57%10:03:11.6
31180Ian Williamson Sen Male 1:17:45.4+31:54.8+69.61%58.96%-22.76%-24.99%10:11:54.8
3294Paul Dukes Sen Male 1:20:05.0+34:14.4+74.69%57.24%-26.44%-28.73%10:11:54.8
33123Joe Li Sen Male 1:20:36.6+34:46.0+75.84%56.87%-27.27%-29.57%10:11:54.8
34109William Harding Sen Male 1:28:33.4+42:42.8+93.17%51.77%-39.82%-42.35%10:11:54.8
35319Janson Maciver Sen Male 1:33:48.9+47:58.3+104.64%48.87%-48.12%-50.80%10:03:11.6
  • 10k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1136Clare ProsserTown and Country Harriers VF40 54:25.4--100%27.89%27.61%10:11:54.8
2323Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK VF40 57:00.4+2:35.0+4.75%95.47%24.47%24.18%10:03:11.6
3302Debbie HeywoodTeam Bath AC VF40 58:08.9+3:43.5+6.84%93.59%22.95%22.66%10:03:11.6
4322Rebecca Martin VF40 58:10.1+3:44.7+6.88%93.56%22.93%22.63%10:03:11.6
5324Lucy Miller VF40 1:02:14.8+7:49.4+14.37%87.43%17.52%17.21%10:03:11.6
6293Emma Haines VF40 1:02:58.0+8:32.6+15.70%86.43%16.57%16.25%10:03:11.6
7284Jo FarionAvon Valley Runners VF40 1:03:05.3+8:39.9+15.92%86.27%16.41%16.09%10:03:11.6
892Karen DoreLonely Goat Running Club VF40 1:03:17.6+8:52.2+16.30%85.99%16.14%15.81%10:11:54.8
9332Kirsty Prior VF40 1:04:57.0+10:31.6+19.34%83.79%13.94%13.61%10:03:11.6
10115Christine IrelandVegan Runners UK VF40 1:06:32.6+12:07.2+22.27%81.79%11.83%11.49%10:11:54.8
1160Gemma Abbott VF40 1:06:59.6+12:34.2+23.10%81.24%11.23%10.89%10:11:54.8
12264Denise AxelsenBitton Road Runners VF40 1:07:03.7+12:38.3+23.22%81.15%11.14%10.80%10:03:11.6
13269Jo BurkeCheddar Running Club VF40 1:07:14.5+12:49.1+23.55%80.94%10.90%10.56%10:03:11.6
1458Rachael EllardSouthville Running Club VF40 1:07:34.9+13:09.5+24.18%80.53%10.45%10.11%10:11:54.8
15307Sharon JonesSouthville Running Club VF40 1:07:44.3+13:18.9+24.47%80.34%10.25%9.90%10:03:11.6
16318Fran MachinRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC VF40 1:07:57.6+13:32.2+24.87%80.08%9.95%9.61%10:03:11.6
1780Emma Cockle VF40 1:10:18.3+15:52.9+29.18%77.41%6.84%6.49%10:11:54.8
18280Lucy DymondThis Mum Runs VF40 1:11:56.0+17:30.6+32.17%75.66%4.69%4.32%10:03:11.6
19273Lucy Cartlidge VF40 1:12:04.0+17:38.6+32.42%75.52%4.51%4.15%10:03:11.6
20140Katie RonaldBristol & West AC VF40 1:13:04.1+18:38.7+34.26%74.48%3.18%2.81%10:11:54.8
21312Rachel Landen VF40 1:15:07.4+20:42.0+38.04%72.45%0.46%0.08%10:03:11.6
22263Lucy AveryWeston AC VF40 1:15:09.6+20:44.2+38.10%72.41%0.41%0.03%10:03:11.6
23348Mich Wallis VF40 1:15:12.4+20:47.0+38.19%72.37%0.35%-0.03%10:03:11.6
2464Emma WrightBitton Road Runners VF40 1:17:48.5+23:23.1+42.97%69.95%-3.10%-3.49%10:11:54.8
25341Lily Southam VF40 1:17:59.9+23:34.5+43.32%69.77%-3.35%-3.74%10:03:11.6
26285Nicola Finn VF40 1:18:48.8+24:23.4+44.82%69.05%-4.43%-4.83%10:03:11.6
27333Christina RansomThis Mum Runs VF40 1:19:53.6+25:28.2+46.80%68.12%-5.86%-6.26%10:03:11.6
28292Elizabeth Misselbrook VF40 1:20:02.4+25:37.0+47.07%68.00%-6.05%-6.46%10:03:11.6
29134Claire Perry VF40 1:20:14.0+25:48.6+47.42%67.83%-6.31%-6.72%10:11:54.8
30289Michelle GordonSomer AC VF40 1:22:16.8+27:51.4+51.19%66.14%-9.02%-9.44%10:03:11.6
31177Donna Warr VF40 1:22:17.7+27:52.3+51.21%66.13%-9.04%-9.46%10:11:54.8
32101Charlotte Fryer VF40 1:22:39.3+28:13.9+51.87%65.84%-9.52%-9.94%10:11:54.8
3384Gabrielle CrumpSomer AC VF40 1:23:09.8+28:44.4+52.81%65.44%-10.19%-10.61%10:11:54.8
3459Sandra CadwalladerBitton Road Runners VF40 1:24:24.8+29:59.4+55.11%64.47%-11.85%-12.28%10:11:54.8
35105Anne GayStoke Striders VF40 1:24:31.8+30:06.4+55.32%64.38%-12.00%-12.43%10:11:54.8
3661Nicky Adlam VF40 1:24:39.3+30:13.9+55.55%64.29%-12.17%-12.60%10:11:54.8
37267Lindsay Brazington-Watts VF40 1:25:53.4+31:28.0+57.82%63.36%-13.81%-14.24%10:03:11.6
3856Marion Stanley VF40 1:28:24.2+33:58.8+62.44%61.56%-17.14%-17.58%10:11:54.8
39305Tracy James-LiebermanCowbridge Moovers VF40 1:29:28.5+35:03.1+64.41%60.83%-18.56%-19.01%10:03:11.6
40304Georgina Houghton VF40 1:31:03.6+36:38.2+67.32%59.77%-20.66%-21.12%10:03:11.6
41283Debbie Emery VF40 1:31:05.9+36:40.5+67.39%59.74%-20.71%-21.17%10:03:11.6
42309Julie-Anne KellawayJust Run VF40 1:31:57.2+37:31.8+68.96%59.19%-21.84%-22.31%10:03:11.6
4389Louise Didcott VF40 1:36:14.0+41:48.6+76.82%56.55%-27.51%-28.00%10:11:54.8
4495Hayley Dunkley VF40 1:39:32.4+45:07.0+82.90%54.67%-31.89%-32.40%10:11:54.8
  • 10k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1310Sam KellyRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC VF50 1:00:07.3--100%20.23%14.61%10:03:11.6
2132Liz NoakesTown and Country Harriers VF50 1:01:53.6+1:46.3+2.95%97.14%17.87%12.09%10:11:54.8
3371Ilana WigfieldTeam Bath AC VF50 1:03:51.3+3:44.0+6.21%94.15%15.27%9.31%10:03:11.6
4113Kate HoffenBristol & West AC VF50 1:06:06.1+5:58.8+9.95%90.95%12.29%6.12%10:11:54.8
593Jackie Downes VF50 1:06:46.8+6:39.5+11.07%90.03%11.39%5.15%10:11:54.8
6169Suzanne ToyeHot Chilli Tri Club VF50 1:09:22.0+9:14.7+15.38%86.67%7.96%1.48%10:11:54.8
774Louise BuxtonBath Amphibians Triathlon Club VF50 1:09:41.9+9:34.6+15.93%86.26%7.52%1.01%10:11:54.8
8261Cheralyn PerryCheddar Running Club VF50 1:10:09.6+10:02.3+16.70%85.69%6.91%0.35%10:03:11.6
966Helen Blackburn VF50 1:10:39.5+10:32.2+17.53%85.09%6.24%-0.35%10:11:54.8
10258Salli-Anne Millward-BryantVegan Runners UK VF50 1:19:09.6+19:02.3+31.67%75.95%-5.04%-12.43%10:03:11.6
11286Jo FlintWestfield TT VF50 1:19:56.5+19:49.2+32.97%75.21%-6.07%-13.54%10:03:11.6
12187Jo RedmanThis Mum Runs VF50 1:22:56.4+22:49.1+37.95%72.49%-10.05%-17.80%10:11:54.8
13110Chaweewan HartleyAlmost Athletes VF50 1:23:30.4+23:23.1+38.90%72.00%-10.80%-18.60%10:11:54.8
14287Michelle Gilson VF50 1:28:33.5+28:26.2+47.30%67.89%-17.51%-25.78%10:03:11.6
15345Sarah Thompson VF50 1:31:36.5+31:29.2+52.37%65.63%-21.55%-30.11%10:03:11.6
16186Julia Zimmek VF50 1:41:28.8+41:21.5+68.79%59.24%-34.65%-44.13%10:11:54.8
  • 10k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1376Jacqui WyndsForest of Dean Athletic Club VF60 1:10:12.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:03:11.6
  • 10k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1272David Carr VM40 51:13.6--100%20.47%14.15%10:03:11.6
2317Damian LuscombeVegan Runners UK VM40 51:46.9+0:33.3+1.08%98.93%19.61%13.22%10:03:11.6
387David Smith VM40 52:39.1+1:25.5+2.78%97.29%18.26%11.77%10:11:54.8
4278Thomas Constantine VM40 53:41.8+2:28.2+4.82%95.40%16.64%10.02%10:03:11.6
5300Kevin Herring VM40 54:23.8+3:10.2+6.19%94.17%15.55%8.84%10:03:11.6
665David Bamforth VM40 54:45.3+3:31.7+6.89%93.56%14.99%8.24%10:11:54.8
7102Ben GaitSomer AC VM40 55:01.2+3:47.6+7.40%93.11%14.58%7.80%10:11:54.8
8127Tim Luck VM40 55:03.5+3:49.9+7.48%93.04%14.52%7.73%10:11:54.8
9328Kev Owen VM40 55:14.0+4:00.4+7.82%92.75%14.25%7.44%10:03:11.6
10338Andy Rogers VM40 55:38.2+4:24.6+8.61%92.07%13.63%6.76%10:03:11.6
11137Scott Purnell VM40 55:50.0+4:36.4+8.99%91.75%13.32%6.44%10:11:54.8
12150Nick Stack VM40 56:40.8+5:27.2+10.65%90.38%12.01%5.02%10:11:54.8
1372Tom BurtonGreat Western Runners VM40 56:52.8+5:39.2+11.04%90.06%11.70%4.68%10:11:54.8
14347George TrevellianBitton Road Runners VM40 57:11.7+5:58.1+11.65%89.56%11.21%4.15%10:03:11.6
15266Matt BlackerBitton Road Runners VM40 57:40.0+6:26.4+12.57%88.83%10.47%3.36%10:03:11.6
16117Colin JohnstoneEmersons Green Running Club VM40 58:02.8+6:49.2+13.31%88.25%9.88%2.73%10:11:54.8
17107Tim GrahamFIGHTING FIT PT VM40 58:50.1+7:36.5+14.85%87.07%8.66%1.40%10:11:54.8
18303James HobbsDursley & District AC VM40 59:13.9+8:00.3+15.63%86.49%8.04%0.74%10:03:11.6
19119Nathan Landeg VM40 59:22.5+8:08.9+15.91%86.28%7.82%0.50%10:11:54.8
20346David TownsendCorsham Running Club VM40 59:34.2+8:20.6+16.29%85.99%7.52%0.17%10:03:11.6
21308Darren Kellaway VM40 59:40.4+8:26.8+16.49%85.85%7.36%0.00%10:03:11.6
22120Nick LawranceSouthville Running Club VM40 59:49.7+8:36.1+16.79%85.62%7.12%-0.26%10:11:54.8
23298Paul Hearn VM40 1:02:19.5+11:05.9+21.67%82.19%3.24%-4.44%10:03:11.6
24126Jamie Luck VM40 1:02:52.1+11:38.5+22.73%81.48%2.40%-5.35%10:11:54.8
2579Andrew Coates VM40 1:04:48.7+13:35.1+26.52%79.04%-0.62%-8.61%10:11:54.8
26337Ian RoddWestfield TT VM40 1:06:03.8+14:50.2+28.96%77.54%-2.56%-10.71%10:03:11.6
27325Steven MillerWestfield TT VM40 1:06:05.6+14:52.0+29.02%77.51%-2.61%-10.76%10:03:11.6
2896Trevor FitsallWestbury Harriers VM40 1:06:48.8+15:35.2+30.43%76.67%-3.73%-11.97%10:11:54.8
29185Jonathan WrightBitton Road Runners VM40 1:08:10.3+16:56.7+33.08%75.14%-5.83%-14.24%10:11:54.8
30172Rob UmphrayBristol & West AC VM40 1:08:29.0+17:15.4+33.69%74.80%-6.32%-14.76%10:11:54.8
31349Adrian Watts VM40 1:09:51.4+18:37.8+36.37%73.33%-8.45%-17.07%10:03:11.6
32275Paul Cassidy VM40 1:10:22.9+19:09.3+37.39%72.78%-9.27%-17.94%10:03:11.6
33166Andre SwanepoelLonely Goat Running Club VM40 1:12:41.4+21:27.8+41.90%70.47%-12.85%-21.81%10:11:54.8
34135Andy Pottinger VM40 1:13:31.3+22:17.7+43.52%69.68%-14.14%-23.21%10:11:54.8
35314Mikey LiebermanCowbridge Moovers VM40 1:13:38.5+22:24.9+43.76%69.56%-14.33%-23.41%10:03:11.6
36326Greg Newton VM40 1:18:18.6+27:05.0+52.87%65.42%-21.57%-31.23%10:03:11.6
37144Mark Sage VM40 1:20:11.8+28:58.2+56.55%63.88%-24.50%-34.39%10:11:54.8
38179Richard Whetter VM40 1:24:34.6+33:21.0+65.10%60.57%-31.30%-41.73%10:11:54.8
39148Adrian SmithBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 1:28:36.5+37:22.9+72.97%57.81%-37.56%-48.49%10:11:54.8
40130Anthony MckeeBurnham On Sea Harriers VM40 1:28:38.8+37:25.2+73.05%57.79%-37.62%-48.55%10:11:54.8
41301Chris HewettVegan Runners UK VM40 1:36:36.5+45:22.9+88.59%53.03%-49.98%-61.90%10:03:11.6
  • 10k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Jonathan GledsonTown and Country Harriers VM50 53:39.9--100%18.13%16.39%10:11:54.8
2168Brian Tomlinson VM50 53:42.8+0:02.9+0.09%99.91%18.06%16.31%10:11:54.8
352Alan WilcoxNorth Bristol Running Group VM50 55:34.2+1:54.3+3.55%96.57%15.22%13.42%10:11:54.8
4176Andrew Warr VM50 57:46.8+4:06.9+7.67%92.88%11.85%9.97%10:11:54.8
5111Richard Hayden VM50 58:00.0+4:20.1+8.08%92.53%11.52%9.63%10:11:54.8
6294Ken HamWestbury Harriers VM50 59:02.7+5:22.8+10.03%90.89%9.92%8.00%10:03:11.6
791Ian DobsonHot Chilli Tri Club VM50 59:07.8+5:27.9+10.18%90.76%9.79%7.87%10:11:54.8
8306Andrew JefferiesAvon Valley Runners VM50 59:14.6+5:34.7+10.39%90.58%9.62%7.69%10:03:11.6
973Alan BuxtonBath Amphibians Triathlon Club VM50 59:25.3+5:45.4+10.73%90.31%9.35%7.42%10:11:54.8
10311David KeoghSomer AC VM50 1:00:09.4+6:29.5+12.10%89.21%8.23%6.27%10:03:11.6
11149Jason Smith VM50 1:03:44.3+10:04.4+18.77%84.20%2.76%0.69%10:11:54.8
12375David Wright VM50 1:04:37.5+10:57.6+20.42%83.04%1.41%-0.69%10:03:11.6
1378Michael ClarkeNailsea Running Club VM50 1:06:20.6+12:40.7+23.62%80.89%-1.21%-3.37%10:11:54.8
14116Nicholas JenningsSouthville Running Club VM50 1:06:33.3+12:53.4+24.02%80.63%-1.53%-3.70%10:11:54.8
1553Steve GuestNorth Bristol Running Group VM50 1:06:52.0+13:12.1+24.60%80.26%-2.01%-4.18%10:11:54.8
16277Patrick ConnollyEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:07:20.0+13:40.1+25.47%79.70%-2.72%-4.91%10:03:11.6
17251Paul Coffin VM50 1:07:59.7+14:19.8+26.70%78.92%-3.73%-5.94%10:03:11.6
1875James CaolaFry Club Joggers VM50 1:11:55.4+18:15.5+34.02%74.61%-9.72%-12.06%10:11:54.8
19184John WrightArmy Triathlon Association VM50 1:15:08.4+21:28.5+40.02%71.42%-14.63%-17.07%10:11:54.8
20288Dave GordonSomer AC VM50 1:18:34.3+24:54.4+46.41%68.30%-19.87%-22.42%10:03:11.6
21125Kevin Longman VM50 1:27:38.3+33:58.4+63.31%61.23%-33.70%-36.55%10:11:54.8
22100Michael FrancisEmersons Green Running Club VM50 1:29:38.0+35:58.1+67.02%59.87%-36.74%-39.66%10:11:54.8
  • 10k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1103Anthony Gambicchia VM60 1:01:56.0--100%22.71%16.61%10:11:54.8
2259Neville TurnerForest of Dean Athletic Club VM60 1:09:27.1+7:31.1+12.14%89.17%13.32%6.49%10:03:11.6
3139Steve PurseyBitton Road Runners VM60 1:14:16.4+12:20.4+19.92%83.39%7.31%0.00%10:11:54.8
471Paul BurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM60 1:34:10.3+32:14.3+52.05%65.77%-17.53%-26.79%10:11:54.8
5164Michael StanleyTeam Bath AC VM60 1:40:48.6+38:52.6+62.77%61.44%-25.81%-35.73%10:11:54.8