Zimska liga Zajarki '19./'20. - 4. kolo

Saturday, December 14, 2019 10:01 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Zaprešić, Croatia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Timed on: samsung SM-T560
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 17:23 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Zimska liga Zajarki '19./'20. - 4. kolo

  • MTB Junior - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
116Fran Martinović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 21:15.7--100%8.15%8.89%
27Lovro Petrlić11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 23:00.4+1:44.7+8.21%92.42%0.61%1.42%
323Luka Rađenović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2008M 23:40.1+2:24.4+11.32%89.83%-2.25%-1.42%
465Mihael Varga11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2007M 24:39.3+3:23.6+15.96%86.24%-6.51%-5.65%
  • MTB Junior Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
116Fran Martinović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 21:15.7--100%8.15%8.89%
27Lovro Petrlić11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 23:00.4+1:44.7+8.21%92.42%0.61%1.42%
323Luka Rađenović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2008M 23:40.1+2:24.4+11.32%89.83%-2.25%-1.42%
465Mihael Varga11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2007M 24:39.3+3:23.6+15.96%86.24%-6.51%-5.65%
  • MTB Junior Male - 11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
116Fran Martinović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 21:15.7--100%8.15%8.89%
27Lovro Petrlić11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2006M 23:00.4+1:44.7+8.21%92.42%0.61%1.42%
323Luka Rađenović11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2008M 23:40.1+2:24.4+11.32%89.83%-2.25%-1.42%
465Mihael Varga11-14 MTB JUNIORI dečki2007M 24:39.3+3:23.6+15.96%86.24%-6.51%-5.65%
  • Tandem - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1107Nijaz ŠKALJO + Matija NALIS40+ (M)1958M 20:12.4--100%1.05%1.05%
2106Gordana GLIBO + Ksenija KULIĆ19+ Žene1979F 20:38.2+0:25.8+2.13%97.92%-1.05%-1.05%
  • Tandem Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1106Gordana GLIBO + Ksenija KULIĆ19+ Žene1979F 20:38.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tandem Female - 19+ Žene
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1106Gordana GLIBO + Ksenija KULIĆ19+ Žene1979F 20:38.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tandem Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1107Nijaz ŠKALJO + Matija NALIS40+ (M)1958M 20:12.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tandem Male - 40+ (M)
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1107Nijaz ŠKALJO + Matija NALIS40+ (M)1958M 20:12.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • XC duatlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
194Neno Jelić19-39 (M)1980M 34:29.5--100%14.08%12.72%
292Mario Cesnik40+ (M)1964M 35:23.5+0:54.0+2.61%97.46%11.84%10.45%
332Domagoj Marušić40+ (M)1975M 35:36.6+1:07.1+3.24%96.86%11.30%9.89%
495Marko Vrdoljak40+ (M)1972M 37:25.3+2:55.8+8.49%92.17%6.78%5.31%
596Dražen Oreščanin40+ (M)1968M 38:48.3+4:18.8+12.51%88.88%3.34%1.81%
648Valentino Mikulec19-39 (M)1994M 39:08.5+4:39.0+13.48%88.12%2.50%0.96%
729Robert Mikletić40+ (M)1976M 39:31.2+5:01.7+14.58%87.28%1.56%0.00%
845Mladen Majić40+ (M)1971M 39:43.9+5:14.4+15.19%86.81%1.03%-0.54%
975Davor Penezić19-39 (M)1987M 39:53.8+5:24.3+15.67%86.45%0.62%-0.95%
1093Zvonimir Perkušić40+ (M)1953M 42:17.2+7:47.7+22.60%81.57%-5.34%-7.00%
1149Ingrid Haraminčić19+ Žene1975F 44:14.6+9:45.1+28.27%77.96%-10.21%-11.95%
1244Davor Janković19-39 (M)1982M 45:36.2+11:06.7+32.22%75.63%-13.60%-15.39%
1346Martina Marušić19+ Žene1976F 49:44.0+15:14.5+44.19%69.35%-23.89%-25.84%
  • XC duatlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
149Ingrid Haraminčić19+ Žene1975F 44:14.6--100%5.84%5.84%
246Martina Marušić19+ Žene1976F 49:44.0+5:29.4+12.41%88.96%-5.84%-5.84%
  • XC duatlon Female - 19+ Žene
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
149Ingrid Haraminčić19+ Žene1975F 44:14.6--100%5.84%5.84%
246Martina Marušić19+ Žene1976F 49:44.0+5:29.4+12.41%88.96%-5.84%-5.84%
  • XC duatlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
194Neno Jelić19-39 (M)1980M 34:29.5--100%11.33%11.88%
292Mario Cesnik40+ (M)1964M 35:23.5+0:54.0+2.61%97.46%9.02%9.58%
332Domagoj Marušić40+ (M)1975M 35:36.6+1:07.1+3.24%96.86%8.46%9.02%
495Marko Vrdoljak40+ (M)1972M 37:25.3+2:55.8+8.49%92.17%3.80%4.39%
596Dražen Oreščanin40+ (M)1968M 38:48.3+4:18.8+12.51%88.88%0.24%0.86%
648Valentino Mikulec19-39 (M)1994M 39:08.5+4:39.0+13.48%88.12%-0.62%0.00%
729Robert Mikletić40+ (M)1976M 39:31.2+5:01.7+14.58%87.28%-1.59%-0.97%
845Mladen Majić40+ (M)1971M 39:43.9+5:14.4+15.19%86.81%-2.14%-1.51%
975Davor Penezić19-39 (M)1987M 39:53.8+5:24.3+15.67%86.45%-2.56%-1.93%
1093Zvonimir Perkušić40+ (M)1953M 42:17.2+7:47.7+22.60%81.57%-8.71%-8.03%
1144Davor Janković19-39 (M)1982M 45:36.2+11:06.7+32.22%75.63%-17.23%-16.51%
  • XC duatlon Male - 19-39 (M)
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
194Neno Jelić19-39 (M)1980M 34:29.5--100%13.30%12.72%
248Valentino Mikulec19-39 (M)1994M 39:08.5+4:39.0+13.48%88.12%1.61%0.96%
375Davor Penezić19-39 (M)1987M 39:53.8+5:24.3+15.67%86.45%-0.28%-0.96%
444Davor Janković19-39 (M)1982M 45:36.2+11:06.7+32.22%75.63%-14.63%-15.40%
  • XC duatlon Male - 40+ (M)
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
192Mario Cesnik40+ (M)1964M 35:23.5--100%7.82%8.80%
232Domagoj Marušić40+ (M)1975M 35:36.6+0:13.1+0.62%99.39%7.25%8.23%
395Marko Vrdoljak40+ (M)1972M 37:25.3+2:01.8+5.74%94.58%2.54%3.56%
496Dražen Oreščanin40+ (M)1968M 38:48.3+3:24.8+9.64%91.20%-1.07%0.00%
529Robert Mikletić40+ (M)1976M 39:31.2+4:07.7+11.66%89.55%-2.93%-1.84%
645Mladen Majić40+ (M)1971M 39:43.9+4:20.4+12.26%89.08%-3.48%-2.39%
793Zvonimir Perkušić40+ (M)1953M 42:17.2+6:53.7+19.48%83.69%-10.14%-8.97%
  • mini MTB kikić 900 m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1100Julija Hotko3-6 godina DJEVOJČICE2013F 4:25.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini MTB kikić 900 m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1100Julija Hotko3-6 godina DJEVOJČICE2013F 4:25.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini MTB kikić 900 m Female - 3-6 godina DJEVOJČICE
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1100Julija Hotko3-6 godina DJEVOJČICE2013F 4:25.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini RUN kikić 900 m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1193Nikola Marušić7-10 godina DJEČACI2011M 5:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini RUN kikić 900 m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1193Nikola Marušić7-10 godina DJEČACI2011M 5:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini RUN kikić 900 m Male - 7-10 godina DJEČACI
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1193Nikola Marušić7-10 godina DJEČACI2011M 5:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini MTB kikić 1800 m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
118Rene Vršić7-10 godina DJEČACI2009M 5:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini MTB kikić 1800 m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
118Rene Vršić7-10 godina DJEČACI2009M 5:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • mini MTB kikić 1800 m Male - 7-10 godina DJEČACI
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
118Rene Vršić7-10 godina DJEČACI2009M 5:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • kros/nordic walking 3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1187Ivana Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2010F 19:23.6--100%0.73%0.57%
2194Lucija Horvat19+ Žene1994F 19:30.3+0:06.7+0.58%99.43%0.16%0.00%
3121Marina Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2006F 19:42.7+0:19.1+1.64%98.39%-0.90%-1.06%
  • kros/nordic walking 3 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1187Ivana Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2010F 19:23.6--100%0.73%0.57%
2194Lucija Horvat19+ Žene1994F 19:30.3+0:06.7+0.58%99.43%0.16%0.00%
3121Marina Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2006F 19:42.7+0:19.1+1.64%98.39%-0.90%-1.06%
  • kros/nordic walking 3 km Female - 12-18 DJEVOJKE
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1187Ivana Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2010F 19:23.6--100%0.81%0.81%
2121Marina Kraljević12-18 DJEVOJKE2006F 19:42.7+0:19.1+1.64%98.39%-0.81%-0.81%
  • kros/nordic walking 3 km Female - 19+ Žene
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1194Lucija Horvat19+ Žene1994F 19:30.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • kros 6 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1182Nikola Glibo40+ (M)1978M 26:29.7--100%2.39%1.65%
2133Tea Faber19+ Žene1989F 26:54.8+0:25.1+1.58%98.45%0.85%0.10%
3143Maja Prahin Hotko19+ Žene1985F 26:56.4+0:26.7+1.68%98.35%0.75%0.00%
4137Pavao Kraljević40+ (M)1962M 27:27.1+0:57.4+3.61%96.52%-1.13%-1.90%
5195Davor Tkalčić40+ (M)1968M 27:55.4+1:25.7+5.39%94.88%-2.87%-3.65%
  • kros 6 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1133Tea Faber19+ Žene1989F 26:54.8--100%0.05%0.05%
2143Maja Prahin Hotko19+ Žene1985F 26:56.4+0:01.6+0.10%99.90%-0.05%-0.05%
  • kros 6 km Female - 19+ Žene
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1133Tea Faber19+ Žene1989F 26:54.8--100%0.05%0.05%
2143Maja Prahin Hotko19+ Žene1985F 26:56.4+0:01.6+0.10%99.90%-0.05%-0.05%
  • kros 6 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1182Nikola Glibo40+ (M)1978M 26:29.7--100%2.91%3.48%
2137Pavao Kraljević40+ (M)1962M 27:27.1+0:57.4+3.61%96.52%-0.59%0.00%
3195Davor Tkalčić40+ (M)1968M 27:55.4+1:25.7+5.39%94.88%-2.32%-1.72%
  • kros 6 km Male - 40+ (M)
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1182Nikola Glibo40+ (M)1978M 26:29.7--100%2.91%3.48%
2137Pavao Kraljević40+ (M)1962M 27:27.1+0:57.4+3.61%96.52%-0.59%0.00%
3195Davor Tkalčić40+ (M)1968M 27:55.4+1:25.7+5.39%94.88%-2.32%-1.72%
  • kros 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1183Mario Celinščak40+ (M)1979M 42:53.8--100%5.03%5.08%
2178Dubravko Filipović40+ (M)1966M 45:11.5+2:17.7+5.35%94.92%-0.05%0.00%
3123Jana Filipović12-18 DJEVOJKE2002F 47:24.8+4:31.0+10.53%90.47%-4.97%-4.92%
  • kros 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1123Jana Filipović12-18 DJEVOJKE2002F 47:24.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • kros 9 km Female - 12-18 DJEVOJKE
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1123Jana Filipović12-18 DJEVOJKE2002F 47:24.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • kros 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1183Mario Celinščak40+ (M)1979M 42:53.8--100%2.61%2.61%
2178Dubravko Filipović40+ (M)1966M 45:11.5+2:17.7+5.35%94.92%-2.61%-2.61%
  • kros 9 km Male - 40+ (M)
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1183Mario Celinščak40+ (M)1979M 42:53.8--100%2.61%2.61%
2178Dubravko Filipović40+ (M)1966M 45:11.5+2:17.7+5.35%94.92%-2.61%-2.61%