Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - SPITTAL

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Spittal, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 97
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, February 3, 2020 22:39 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 10:09--100%31.23%30.56%1
2130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 10:15+0:06+0.99%99.02%30.55%29.87%2
379Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20+0:11+1.81%98.23%29.98%29.30%3
457Calum RenwickTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 10:41+0:32+5.25%95.01%27.61%26.91%4
581Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:43+0:34+5.58%94.71%27.39%26.68%5
690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:50+0:41+6.73%93.69%26.60%25.88%6
725Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 10:58+0:49+8.05%92.55%25.69%24.97%7
8133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:02+0:53+8.70%91.99%25.24%24.52%-
937Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 11:07+0:58+9.52%91.30%24.68%23.95%-
10102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:09+1:00+9.85%91.03%24.45%23.72%-
1112Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:12+1:03+10.34%90.63%24.11%23.38%-
12120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:21+1:12+11.82%89.43%23.09%22.35%-
13100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 11:22+1:13+11.99%89.30%22.98%22.23%13
1489Irvine WelshTeviotdale harriers M12-13M 11:26+1:17+12.64%88.78%22.53%21.78%14
1597Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:28+1:19+12.97%88.52%22.30%21.55%-
16143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:47+1:38+16.09%86.14%20.16%19.38%16
17121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 11:48+1:39+16.26%86.02%20.05%19.27%-
1872Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:50+1:41+16.58%85.77%19.82%19.04%-
1988Robbie WelshTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 11:54+1:45+17.24%85.29%19.37%18.59%19
20187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:01+1:52+18.39%84.47%18.58%17.79%-
216Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:10+2:01+19.87%83.42%17.56%16.76%21
2295Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:13+2:04+20.36%83.08%17.22%16.42%22
2320Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:20+2:11+21.51%82.30%16.43%15.62%-
2417Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:22+2:13+21.84%82.08%16.21%15.39%-
2543Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:28+2:19+22.82%81.42%15.53%14.71%25
26154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 12:47+2:38+25.94%79.40%13.38%12.54%-
27106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale harriers F14-15F 12:48+2:39+26.11%79.30%13.27%12.43%-
2822Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:57+2:48+27.59%78.38%12.25%11.40%-
29172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 13:11+3:02+29.89%76.99%10.67%9.81%-
30104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:19+3:10+31.20%76.22%9.77%8.89%-
31183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:26+3:17+32.35%75.56%8.98%8.10%31
32161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:31+3:22+33.17%75.09%8.41%7.53%32
33173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:36+3:27+33.99%74.63%7.85%6.96%-
34107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale harriers M10-11M 13:37+3:28+34.15%74.54%7.74%6.84%-
357Ava HughesTeviotdale harriers F12-13F 13:40+3:31+34.65%74.27%7.40%6.50%-
3610Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:41+3:32+34.81%74.18%7.28%6.39%-
374Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:42+3:33+34.98%74.09%7.17%6.27%-
3846Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 13:44+3:35+35.30%73.91%6.95%6.04%-
39145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:45+3:36+35.47%73.82%6.83%5.93%-
402Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:49+3:40+36.12%73.46%6.38%5.47%-
41103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:53+3:44+36.78%73.11%5.93%5.02%-
42105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:05+3:56+38.75%72.07%4.57%3.65%-
43168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:16+4:07+40.56%71.14%3.33%2.39%-
4499Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:20+4:11+41.22%70.81%2.88%1.94%-
4516Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:26+4:17+42.20%70.32%2.20%1.25%-
4636Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:27+4:18+42.36%70.24%2.09%1.14%46
4741Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:33+4:24+43.35%69.76%1.41%0.46%-
48190Mckenzie PowerGala Harriers M14-15M 14:35+4:26+43.68%69.60%1.19%0.23%-
49191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:37+4:28+44.01%69.44%0.96%0.00%-
50175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:39+4:30+44.33%69.28%0.73%-0.23%-
51118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:40+4:31+44.50%69.20%0.62%-0.34%51
5211Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 14:41+4:32+44.66%69.13%0.51%-0.46%-
53200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 14:43+4:34+44.99%68.97%0.28%-0.68%-
54127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:54+4:45+46.80%68.12%-0.96%-1.94%-
55144Alexander BaigrieDunbar Running Club M12-13M 14:57+4:48+47.29%67.89%-1.30%-2.28%55
56197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:04+4:55+48.44%67.37%-2.09%-3.08%56
5792Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:06+4:57+48.77%67.22%-2.31%-3.31%57
58163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 15:10+5:01+49.43%66.92%-2.77%-3.76%-
5930Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12+5:03+49.75%66.78%-2.99%-3.99%-
6039Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 15:22+5:13+51.40%66.05%-4.12%-5.13%-
61177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:27+5:18+52.22%65.70%-4.69%-5.70%-
62142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:32+5:23+53.04%65.34%-5.25%-6.27%-
63126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 15:36+5:27+53.69%65.06%-5.70%-6.73%-
64166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 15:40+5:31+54.35%64.79%-6.15%-7.18%-
658Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:41+5:32+54.52%64.72%-6.27%-7.30%-
6666Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:45+5:36+55.17%64.44%-6.72%-7.75%-
67167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:56+5:47+56.98%63.70%-7.96%-9.01%-
68209Arran ShandGala Harriers M10-11M 16:04+5:55+58.29%63.17%-8.86%-9.92%-
6960Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:07+5:58+58.78%62.98%-9.20%-10.26%-
70125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 16:16+6:07+60.26%62.40%-10.22%-11.29%-
71153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:17+6:08+60.43%62.33%-10.33%-11.40%-
72181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:18+6:09+60.59%62.27%-10.45%-11.52%-
7384Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 16:20+6:11+60.92%62.14%-10.67%-11.74%-
7456Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:33+6:24+63.05%61.33%-12.14%-13.23%-
7549Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:48+6:39+65.52%60.42%-13.83%-14.94%-
7651Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 16:52+6:43+66.17%60.18%-14.29%-15.39%-
77185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:02+6:53+67.82%59.59%-15.41%-16.53%-
7875Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 17:07+6:58+68.64%59.30%-15.98%-17.10%-
79114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:08+6:59+68.80%59.24%-16.09%-17.22%-
8027Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15+7:06+69.95%58.84%-16.88%-18.02%-
8145Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 17:27+7:18+71.92%58.17%-18.24%-19.38%-
8224Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+7:24+72.91%57.83%-18.92%-20.07%-
82182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+7:24+72.91%57.83%-18.92%-20.07%-
84176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:39+7:30+73.89%57.51%-19.59%-20.75%-
8523Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 18:12+8:03+79.31%55.77%-23.32%-24.52%-
8632Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 18:28+8:19+81.94%54.96%-25.13%-26.34%-
8768Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:33+8:24+82.76%54.72%-25.69%-26.91%-
88135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:35+8:26+83.09%54.62%-25.92%-27.14%-
89192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:37+8:28+83.42%54.52%-26.14%-27.37%-
903Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:41+8:32+84.07%54.33%-26.59%-27.82%-
9191Mclaren WelshTeviotdale harriers M8-9M 18:49+8:40+85.39%53.94%-27.50%-28.73%-
9287Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 19:48+9:39+95.07%51.26%-34.16%-35.46%-
9354Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:59+9:50+96.88%50.79%-35.40%-36.72%-
94146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:23+10:14+100.82%49.80%-38.11%-39.45%-
95170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:25+10:16+101.15%49.71%-38.34%-39.68%-
96189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 22:29+12:20+121.51%45.14%-52.34%-53.82%-
97193Maisie CoulterChirnside Chasers F8-9F 22:30+12:21+121.67%45.11%-52.46%-53.93%-
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:09--100%31.21%30.02%1
243Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:28+1:19+11.81%89.44%23.09%21.76%2
3106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale harriers F14-15F 12:48+1:39+14.80%87.11%21.03%19.67%-
4172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 13:11+2:02+18.24%84.58%18.67%17.26%4
5104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:19+2:10+19.43%83.73%17.84%16.42%-
67Ava HughesTeviotdale harriers F12-13F 13:40+2:31+22.57%81.59%15.68%14.23%-
74Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:42+2:33+22.87%81.39%15.48%14.02%7
846Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 13:44+2:35+23.17%81.19%15.27%13.81%-
9145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:45+2:36+23.32%81.09%15.17%13.70%9
1016Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:26+3:17+29.45%77.25%10.95%9.41%10
11175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:39+3:30+31.39%76.11%9.62%8.05%11
12127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:54+3:45+33.63%74.83%8.07%6.49%-
13197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:04+3:55+35.13%74.00%7.05%5.44%-
1430Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12+4:03+36.32%73.36%6.22%4.60%14
1539Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 15:22+4:13+37.82%72.56%5.20%3.56%-
16177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:27+4:18+38.57%72.17%4.68%3.03%16
1766Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:45+4:36+41.26%70.79%2.83%1.15%-
1860Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:07+4:58+44.54%69.18%0.57%-1.15%-
19125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 16:16+5:07+45.89%68.55%-0.36%-2.09%-
20153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:17+5:08+46.04%68.47%-0.46%-2.20%-
21181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:18+5:09+46.19%68.40%-0.56%-2.30%-
2284Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 16:20+5:11+46.49%68.27%-0.77%-2.51%-
2356Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:33+5:24+48.43%67.37%-2.10%-3.87%-
2427Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15+6:06+54.71%64.64%-6.42%-8.26%-
2524Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+6:24+57.40%63.53%-8.27%-10.15%-
25182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+6:24+57.40%63.53%-8.27%-10.15%-
2723Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 18:12+7:03+63.23%61.26%-12.28%-14.23%-
2868Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:33+7:24+66.37%60.11%-14.44%-16.42%-
2987Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 19:48+8:39+77.58%56.31%-22.16%-24.27%-
3054Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:59+8:50+79.22%55.80%-23.29%-25.42%-
31146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:23+9:14+82.81%54.70%-25.75%-27.93%-
32170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:25+9:16+83.11%54.61%-25.96%-28.14%-
33189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 22:29+11:20+101.64%49.59%-38.71%-41.11%-
34193Maisie CoulterChirnside Chasers F8-9F 22:30+11:21+101.79%49.56%-38.81%-41.21%-
  • Female - F10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 13:11--100%18.06%17.65%1
2104Freya HarleyUnattached F10-11F 13:19+0:08+1.01%99.00%17.23%16.81%-
346Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 13:44+0:33+4.17%96.00%14.64%14.21%-
4145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 13:45+0:34+4.30%95.88%14.54%14.11%4
5175Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:39+1:28+11.13%89.99%8.95%8.49%5
639Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 15:22+2:11+16.56%85.79%4.49%4.01%6
7177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:27+2:16+17.19%85.33%3.98%3.49%7
866Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:45+2:34+19.47%83.70%2.11%1.61%-
9125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 16:16+3:05+23.39%81.05%-1.10%-1.61%-
10153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:17+3:06+23.51%80.96%-1.20%-1.72%10
11181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:18+3:07+23.64%80.88%-1.31%-1.82%-
1227Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 17:15+4:04+30.85%76.43%-7.21%-7.76%-
1324Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+4:22+33.12%75.12%-9.08%-9.63%-
13182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:33+4:22+33.12%75.12%-9.08%-9.63%-
1568Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:33+5:22+40.71%71.07%-15.29%-15.88%-
16189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 22:29+9:18+70.54%58.64%-39.74%-40.45%-
  • Female - F12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 12:28--100%14.12%13.63%-
27Ava HughesTeviotdale harriers F12-13F 13:40+1:12+9.63%91.22%5.86%5.31%-
34Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:42+1:14+9.89%91.00%5.63%5.08%3
416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:26+1:58+15.78%86.37%0.57%0.00%4
5127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:54+2:26+19.52%83.67%-2.64%-3.23%5
660Catriona KnoxUnattached F12-13F 16:07+3:39+29.28%77.35%-11.02%-11.66%-
784Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 16:20+3:52+31.02%76.33%-12.51%-13.16%-
  • Female - F14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Bridget HarleyTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:09--100%17.41%12.89%-
2106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale harriers F14-15F 12:48+1:39+14.80%87.11%5.19%0.00%-
356Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:33+5:24+48.43%67.37%-22.59%-29.30%-
  • Female - F8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 15:04--100%20.47%24.26%-
230Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:12+0:08+0.88%99.12%19.76%23.59%2
323Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 18:12+3:08+20.80%82.78%3.93%8.50%-
487Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 19:48+4:44+31.42%76.09%-4.52%0.46%4
554Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:59+4:55+32.63%75.40%-5.49%-0.46%5
6146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:23+5:19+35.29%73.92%-7.60%-2.47%-
7170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 20:25+5:21+35.51%73.80%-7.78%-2.64%-
8193Maisie CoulterChirnside Chasers F8-9F 22:30+7:26+49.34%66.96%-18.77%-13.11%-
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 10:09--100%27.37%26.89%1
2130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 10:15+0:06+0.99%99.02%26.66%26.17%2
379Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20+0:11+1.81%98.23%26.06%25.57%3
457Calum RenwickTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 10:41+0:32+5.25%95.01%23.56%23.05%4
581Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:43+0:34+5.58%94.71%23.32%22.81%5
690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:50+0:41+6.73%93.69%22.48%21.97%6
725Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 10:58+0:49+8.05%92.55%21.53%21.01%7
8133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:02+0:53+8.70%91.99%21.05%20.53%-
937Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 11:07+0:58+9.52%91.30%20.46%19.93%-
1012Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:12+1:03+10.34%90.63%19.86%19.33%-
11120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:21+1:12+11.82%89.43%18.79%18.25%-
12100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 11:22+1:13+11.99%89.30%18.67%18.13%12
1389Irvine WelshTeviotdale harriers M12-13M 11:26+1:17+12.64%88.78%18.19%17.65%13
1497Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:28+1:19+12.97%88.52%17.95%17.41%-
15143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:47+1:38+16.09%86.14%15.69%15.13%-
16121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 11:48+1:39+16.26%86.02%15.57%15.01%-
1772Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:50+1:41+16.58%85.77%15.33%14.77%-
1888Robbie WelshTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 11:54+1:45+17.24%85.29%14.85%14.29%18
19187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:01+1:52+18.39%84.47%14.02%13.45%-
206Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:10+2:01+19.87%83.42%12.94%12.36%20
2195Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:13+2:04+20.36%83.08%12.59%12.00%21
2220Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:20+2:11+21.51%82.30%11.75%11.16%-
2317Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:22+2:13+21.84%82.08%11.51%10.92%-
24154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 12:47+2:38+25.94%79.40%8.53%7.92%-
2522Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:57+2:48+27.59%78.38%7.34%6.72%-
26183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:26+3:17+32.35%75.56%3.88%3.24%26
27161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:31+3:22+33.17%75.09%3.28%2.64%27
28173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:36+3:27+33.99%74.63%2.69%2.04%28
29107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale harriers M10-11M 13:37+3:28+34.15%74.54%2.57%1.92%-
3010Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:41+3:32+34.81%74.18%2.09%1.44%-
312Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:49+3:40+36.12%73.46%1.14%0.48%-
32103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:53+3:44+36.78%73.11%0.66%0.00%-
33105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:05+3:56+38.75%72.07%-0.77%-1.44%-
34168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:16+4:07+40.56%71.14%-2.08%-2.76%-
3599Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:20+4:11+41.22%70.81%-2.56%-3.24%-
3636Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:27+4:18+42.36%70.24%-3.39%-4.08%36
3741Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:33+4:24+43.35%69.76%-4.11%-4.80%-
38190Mckenzie PowerGala Harriers M14-15M 14:35+4:26+43.68%69.60%-4.35%-5.04%-
39191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:37+4:28+44.01%69.44%-4.59%-5.28%-
40118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:40+4:31+44.50%69.20%-4.94%-5.64%40
4111Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 14:41+4:32+44.66%69.13%-5.06%-5.76%-
42200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 14:43+4:34+44.99%68.97%-5.30%-6.00%-
43144Alexander BaigrieDunbar Running Club M12-13M 14:57+4:48+47.29%67.89%-6.97%-7.68%-
4492Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:06+4:57+48.77%67.22%-8.04%-8.76%44
45163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 15:10+5:01+49.43%66.92%-8.52%-9.24%-
46142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:32+5:23+53.04%65.34%-11.15%-11.88%-
47126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 15:36+5:27+53.69%65.06%-11.62%-12.36%-
48166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 15:40+5:31+54.35%64.79%-12.10%-12.85%-
498Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:41+5:32+54.52%64.72%-12.22%-12.97%-
50167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:56+5:47+56.98%63.70%-14.01%-14.77%-
51209Arran ShandGala Harriers M10-11M 16:04+5:55+58.29%63.17%-14.96%-15.73%-
5249Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:48+6:39+65.52%60.42%-20.21%-21.01%-
5351Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 16:52+6:43+66.17%60.18%-20.69%-21.49%-
54185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:02+6:53+67.82%59.59%-21.88%-22.69%-
5575Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 17:07+6:58+68.64%59.30%-22.47%-23.29%-
56114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:08+6:59+68.80%59.24%-22.59%-23.41%-
5745Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 17:27+7:18+71.92%58.17%-24.86%-25.69%-
58176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:39+7:30+73.89%57.51%-26.29%-27.13%-
5932Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 18:28+8:19+81.94%54.96%-32.13%-33.01%-
60135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:35+8:26+83.09%54.62%-32.97%-33.85%-
61192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:37+8:28+83.42%54.52%-33.21%-34.09%-
623Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:41+8:32+84.07%54.33%-33.68%-34.57%-
6391Mclaren WelshTeviotdale harriers M8-9M 18:49+8:40+85.39%53.94%-34.64%-35.53%-
  • Male - M10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:12--100%23.15%23.38%-
2143Jake PageDunbar Running Club M10-11M 11:47+0:35+5.21%95.05%19.15%19.38%-
3187Dair AlexanderHarmeny AC M10-11M 12:01+0:49+7.29%93.20%17.55%17.79%-
46Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:10+0:58+8.63%92.05%16.52%16.76%4
595Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 12:13+1:01+9.08%91.68%16.18%16.42%5
620Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:20+1:08+10.12%90.81%15.38%15.62%6
717Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:22+1:10+10.42%90.57%15.15%15.39%-
8107Glen JamiesonTeviotdale harriers M10-11M 13:37+2:25+21.58%82.25%6.57%6.84%-
9105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 14:05+2:53+25.74%79.53%3.37%3.65%-
1036Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 14:27+3:15+29.02%77.51%0.85%1.14%-
11191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 14:37+3:25+30.51%76.62%-0.29%0.00%-
1211Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 14:41+3:29+31.10%76.28%-0.75%-0.46%-
13200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 14:43+3:31+31.40%76.10%-0.97%-0.68%13
14142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:32+4:20+38.69%72.10%-6.58%-6.27%-
15209Arran ShandGala Harriers M10-11M 16:04+4:52+43.45%69.71%-10.24%-9.92%15
1649Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:48+5:36+50.00%66.67%-15.27%-14.94%-
17185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 17:02+5:50+52.08%65.75%-16.87%-16.53%-
1875Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 17:07+5:55+52.83%65.43%-17.44%-17.10%-
19114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:08+5:56+52.98%65.37%-17.56%-17.22%-
2045Stuart WhitefordUnattached M10-11M 17:27+6:15+55.80%64.18%-19.73%-19.38%-
213Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:41+7:29+66.82%59.95%-28.19%-27.82%21
  • Male - M12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:43--100%19.77%21.44%1
237Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 11:07+0:24+3.73%96.40%16.77%18.51%2
389Irvine WelshTeviotdale harriers M12-13M 11:26+0:43+6.69%93.73%14.40%16.19%-
497Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:28+0:45+7.00%93.46%14.15%15.94%4
5121Alex PlayfairGala Harriers M12-13M 11:48+1:05+10.11%90.82%11.66%13.50%5
672Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 11:50+1:07+10.42%90.56%11.41%13.26%6
722Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:57+2:14+20.84%82.75%3.05%5.07%-
8173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:36+2:53+26.91%78.80%-1.82%0.31%-
910Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 13:41+2:58+27.68%78.32%-2.44%-0.31%-
102Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:49+3:06+28.93%77.56%-3.44%-1.28%10
11103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 13:53+3:10+29.55%77.19%-3.94%-1.77%-
1299Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 14:20+3:37+33.75%74.77%-7.31%-5.07%-
13144Alexander BaigrieDunbar Running Club M12-13M 14:57+4:14+39.50%71.68%-11.92%-9.59%-
14126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 15:36+4:53+45.57%68.70%-16.79%-14.36%-
15166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 15:40+4:57+46.19%68.40%-17.29%-14.84%-
1651Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 16:52+6:09+57.39%63.54%-26.27%-23.64%-
  • Male - M14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 10:09--100%9.87%7.73%1
2130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 10:15+0:06+0.99%99.02%8.98%6.82%2
379Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:20+0:11+1.81%98.23%8.24%6.06%-
457Calum RenwickTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 10:41+0:32+5.25%95.01%5.14%2.88%-
525Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 10:58+0:49+8.05%92.55%2.62%0.30%5
6133Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:02+0:53+8.70%91.99%2.03%-0.30%-
7120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 11:21+1:12+11.82%89.43%-0.78%-3.18%-
8100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 11:22+1:13+11.99%89.30%-0.93%-3.33%-
988Robbie WelshTeviotdale harriers M14-15M 11:54+1:45+17.24%85.29%-5.67%-8.18%-
10190Mckenzie PowerGala Harriers M14-15M 14:35+4:26+43.68%69.60%-29.50%-32.58%-
  • Male - M16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
190Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:50--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Male - M8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 12:47--100%19.17%15.71%1
2183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:26+0:39+5.08%95.16%15.06%11.43%-
3161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 13:31+0:44+5.74%94.57%14.54%10.88%3
4168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:16+1:29+11.60%89.60%9.79%5.93%4
541Callum BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 14:33+1:46+13.82%87.86%8.00%4.07%5
6118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:40+1:53+14.73%87.16%7.26%3.30%6
792Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 15:06+2:19+18.12%84.66%4.52%0.44%7
8163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 15:10+2:23+18.64%84.29%4.10%0.00%8
98Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:41+2:54+22.69%81.51%0.84%-3.41%-
10167Callum MurrayLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:56+3:09+24.64%80.23%-0.74%-5.05%-
11176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:39+4:52+38.07%72.43%-11.60%-16.37%-
1232Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 18:28+5:41+44.46%69.22%-16.76%-21.76%12
13135Rueben NewinsGala Harriers M8-9M 18:35+5:48+45.37%68.79%-17.50%-22.53%13
14192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:37+5:50+45.63%68.67%-17.71%-22.75%-
1591Mclaren WelshTeviotdale harriers M8-9M 18:49+6:02+47.20%67.94%-18.98%-24.07%-