Harriers vs Cyclists 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019 14:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bingley, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 211
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 16, 2019 21:59 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Gender Finish time
173Nathan EdmondsonIlkley RunnerMSENM 36:01.7--100%31.79%29.79%
2402David MirfieldHope Factory Racing CyclistMSENM 36:56.9+0:55.2+2.55%97.51%30.05%28.00%
398Jack CummingsIlkley H RunnerMU23M 37:14.6+1:12.9+3.37%96.74%29.49%27.43%
4429Robert JebbHope Factory Racing CyclistM40M 37:53.9+1:52.2+5.19%95.07%28.25%26.15%
5126Michael MalyonBaildon Runners RunnerMSENM 38:38.9+2:37.2+7.27%93.22%26.83%24.69%
642Owen BeilbyWharfedale RunnerM40M 39:28.4+3:26.7+9.56%91.27%25.27%23.08%
756Max DillonTeam OTE RunnerMSENM 40:00.8+3:59.1+11.06%90.04%24.25%22.03%
825Ethan HassellWharfedale RunnerMSENM 40:31.4+4:29.7+12.48%88.91%23.28%21.04%
9123Reuben MantleBingley RunnerMU23M 40:34.1+4:32.4+12.60%88.81%23.20%20.95%
10416Stefan MacinaAndrews Cycles CyclistM40M 40:41.9+4:40.2+12.96%88.53%22.95%20.69%
11113Istvan JacsoIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 40:53.3+4:51.6+13.49%88.11%22.59%20.32%
12153Andrew StempU/A RunnerMSENM 41:02.0+5:00.3+13.89%87.80%22.32%20.04%
13120Tom VenningValley Striders RunnerM40M 41:03.5+5:01.8+13.96%87.75%22.27%19.99%
14431Robin HowieWharfedale H CyclistMU23M 41:45.8+5:44.1+15.92%86.27%20.93%18.62%
15149Bob AddeyU/A RunnerM40M 41:56.3+5:54.6+16.40%85.91%20.60%18.28%
16112Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 42:00.5+5:58.8+16.60%85.76%20.47%18.14%
17144Matthew WartersWharfedale H RunnerMSENM 42:00.8+5:59.1+16.61%85.75%20.46%18.13%
18412Morgan DonnellyKendal CC CyclistM40M 42:16.4+6:14.7+17.33%85.23%19.97%17.63%
19155Tom GomersallBingley RunnerM40M 42:20.3+6:18.6+17.51%85.10%19.85%17.50%
20124Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers RunnerMSENM 42:31.7+6:30.0+18.04%84.72%19.49%17.13%
21134David HaygarthWharfedale H RunnerM40M 42:33.8+6:32.1+18.14%84.65%19.42%17.06%
2280James SeniorBingley RunnerM40M 42:34.7+6:33.0+18.18%84.62%19.39%17.03%
23405Ben WhiteheadBarlick CyclistMSENM 42:41.0+6:39.3+18.47%84.41%19.19%16.83%
24151David GrayU/A RunnerMSENM 42:42.8+6:41.1+18.55%84.35%19.14%16.77%
25420Chris WardU/A CyclistMSENM 42:46.7+6:45.0+18.74%84.22%19.01%16.64%
2633Joseph WadeDark Peak RunnerMSENM 42:53.9+6:52.2+19.07%83.99%18.79%16.41%
27419Thomas PotterAll Terrain Cycles/OTE Sports CyclistMSENM 43:04.4+7:02.7+19.55%83.64%18.45%16.07%
2823Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 43:08.6+7:06.9+19.75%83.51%18.32%15.93%
2992Mike GurneyU/A RunnerM40M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%18.27%15.88%
29438Ian HolmesBingley CyclistM50M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%18.27%15.88%
31150Sam StellU/A RunnerM40M 43:23.6+7:21.9+20.44%83.03%17.85%15.44%
32417David PooleBarlick Clarion CyclistMSENM 43:26.3+7:24.6+20.57%82.94%17.76%15.36%
3368Aisling WallHorsforth H RunnerWSENF 43:43.1+7:41.4+21.34%82.41%17.23%14.81%
34409Jake WomersleyShibden CC CyclistMSENM 43:46.7+7:45.0+21.51%82.30%17.12%14.69%
35107Simon JonesAbbey Runners RunnerMSENM 43:57.2+7:55.5+22.00%81.97%16.79%14.35%
36449Adam LeachWooly Pedalers CyclistMSENM 44:05.3+8:03.6+22.37%81.72%16.53%14.09%
3762Simon ShawKnaresbrough Str RunnerM40M 44:33.5+8:31.8+23.68%80.86%15.64%13.17%
38411Jim DaviesKeswick Bikes CyclistM50M 44:43.1+8:41.4+24.12%80.57%15.34%12.86%
3971Gary DevinePudsey & Bramley RunnerM50M 44:46.7+8:45.0+24.29%80.46%15.23%12.74%
4065Patrick CheltonU/A RunnerMSENM 44:53.0+8:51.3+24.58%80.27%15.03%12.54%
41451Adam NolanStif Mountain Bikes CyclistMSENM 44:56.6+8:54.9+24.74%80.16%14.91%12.42%
4299Jonathan CollinsU/A RunnerM40M 45:02.9+9:01.2+25.04%79.98%14.72%12.22%
4385Marl LeighBingley RunnerM40M 45:03.5+9:01.8+25.06%79.96%14.70%12.20%
44421Dave WilbyIlkley CC CyclistM40M 45:14.9+9:13.2+25.59%79.62%14.34%11.83%
4515Reveco EbenspergerU/A RunnerMU23M 45:17.0+9:15.3+25.69%79.56%14.27%11.76%
46443John LaverickRothwell Harriers CyclistMSENM 45:29.0+9:27.3+26.24%79.21%13.89%11.37%
47453Phil HinchliffeHolmfirth H CyclistM40M 45:30.8+9:29.1+26.33%79.16%13.83%11.31%
48452William ThackrayPaul Milnes CyclistMU23M 45:31.4+9:29.7+26.35%79.14%13.82%11.29%
4970Gavin LambIlkley Harriers RunnerM40M 45:36.2+9:34.5+26.58%79.00%13.66%11.14%
50139Edwyn Oliver-EvansGarioch RR RunnerMSENM 45:39.5+9:37.8+26.73%78.91%13.56%11.03%
51122Martin HartleyU/A RunnerM40M 45:41.9+9:40.2+26.84%78.84%13.48%10.95%
52447Andy WriglyCumberland Fell Runners CyclistM40M 45:44.0+9:42.3+26.94%78.78%13.42%10.88%
5320Robert WilliamsBingley RunnerM40M 45:49.4+9:47.7+27.19%78.62%13.25%10.71%
54418Richard AllanU/A CyclistM40M 45:52.7+9:51.0+27.34%78.53%13.14%10.60%
55435Robin BradburyTN715 CyclistM40M 45:56.3+9:54.6+27.51%78.43%13.03%10.48%
5669Martin PeaceBingley RunnerM50M 45:59.0+9:57.3+27.63%78.35%12.95%10.40%
57114Ian FergusonBingley RunnerM50M 46:04.4+10:02.7+27.88%78.20%12.77%10.22%
5861Oliver CheyneBingley RunnerMSENM 46:34.1+10:32.4+29.25%77.37%11.84%9.26%
59145Clara MurphyU/A RunnerWSENF 46:45.5+10:43.8+29.78%77.05%11.48%8.89%
60426Tony MillsValley Striders CC CyclistM40M 46:46.7+10:45.0+29.84%77.02%11.44%8.85%
618Jason John EalesWootton RR RunnerM40M 46:56.9+10:55.2+30.31%76.74%11.12%8.52%
6284Tom HooperBingley RunnerMSENM 47:02.0+11:00.3+30.55%76.60%10.96%8.35%
63136Simon LimbertU/A RunnerM40M 47:09.5+11:07.8+30.89%76.40%10.72%8.11%
64101Simon MalyonU/A RunnerMSENM 47:13.7+11:12.0+31.09%76.29%10.59%7.97%
65142Steve WebbValley Striders RunnerM50M 47:19.7+11:18.0+31.36%76.12%10.40%7.77%
6651Lucy StuartHorsforth H RunnerWSENF 47:27.5+11:25.8+31.73%75.92%10.15%7.52%
67427Matthew GrimshawAlba Rosa CC CyclistMSENM 47:32.6+11:30.9+31.96%75.78%9.99%7.36%
6834Paul TiffanyBingley RunnerM40M 47:47.9+11:46.2+32.67%75.38%9.51%6.86%
697Alan BodellRoyton RR RunnerM50M 47:49.7+11:48.0+32.75%75.33%9.45%6.80%
70403Andy GibbonsWarrington RR CyclistMSENM 47:50.0+11:48.3+32.77%75.32%9.44%6.79%
7183Brent CarrOtley AC RunnerM40M 47:57.2+11:55.5+33.10%75.13%9.22%6.56%
72423Paul MilsomPaul Milnes CyclistM40M 48:01.7+12:00.0+33.31%75.01%9.07%6.41%
7339Alex Stephenson-BrownWakefield Tri RunnerMSENM 48:03.8+12:02.1+33.40%74.96%9.01%6.34%
74141Gary SpencerShibden RunnerM40M 48:09.8+12:08.1+33.68%74.80%8.82%6.15%
759Robert DaviesU/A RunnerMSENM 48:19.7+12:18.0+34.14%74.55%8.51%5.83%
7676Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers RunnerM50M 48:23.3+12:21.6+34.31%74.46%8.39%5.71%
77455Harry WalshawShibden CC CyclistMSENM 48:24.8+12:23.1+34.38%74.42%8.34%5.66%
7872Simon VallangeValley Striders RunnerM50M 48:30.2+12:28.5+34.63%74.28%8.17%5.49%
79137Nina BensonIlkley CC RunnerW40F 48:32.3+12:30.6+34.72%74.23%8.11%5.42%
80110Ian RussellSaltaire Str. RunnerMSENM 48:46.1+12:44.4+35.36%73.88%7.67%4.97%
81147Jonathan MullinBingley RunnerMSENM 48:50.0+12:48.3+35.54%73.78%7.55%4.84%
82156Paul SmithValley Striders RunnerM40M 48:58.7+12:57.0+35.94%73.56%7.28%4.56%
83128Simon FrazerSaltaire Str. RunnerW40F 49:00.5+12:58.8+36.03%73.51%7.22%4.50%
84148Toby JamesU/A RunnerMSENM 49:02.9+13:01.2+36.14%73.45%7.14%4.42%
85121Thomas BrownValley Striders RunnerM40M 49:17.0+13:15.3+36.79%73.10%6.70%3.97%
8616Aaron ForshawU/A RunnerM40M 49:45.2+13:43.5+38.10%72.41%5.81%3.05%
873John ConrayKCAC RunnerM40M 49:47.0+13:45.3+38.18%72.37%5.75%2.99%
88103Martin PenningtonU/A RunnerMSENM 49:48.2+13:46.5+38.23%72.34%5.71%2.95%
8922Tim WebsterU/A RunnerM40M 49:50.3+13:48.6+38.33%72.29%5.65%2.88%
9052Lukas LeeBronte Wheelers RunnerM50M 49:51.8+13:50.1+38.40%72.25%5.60%2.84%
9150Ben ClareQueensbury RunnerMSENM 49:52.7+13:51.0+38.44%72.23%5.57%2.81%
92450Peter JowettBRCC/Lynn Motors CyclistM50M 49:53.3+13:51.6+38.47%72.22%5.55%2.79%
93439Greg TrusselleBingley CyclistM40M 49:54.8+13:53.1+38.54%72.18%5.50%2.74%
9453Michael TomanAccrington RR RunnerM50M 49:56.3+13:54.6+38.61%72.15%5.46%2.69%
95132Jacob LeemingU/A RunnerMU23M 50:00.5+13:58.8+38.80%72.04%5.33%2.55%
96117Christian EllisU/A RunnerM40M 50:10.1+14:08.4+39.25%71.81%5.02%2.24%
97106Stuart McAleavyWharfedale Harriers RunnerM40M 50:19.4+14:17.7+39.68%71.59%4.73%1.94%
9895Elliot King DaviesU/A RunnerMSENM 50:34.1+14:32.4+40.36%71.25%4.26%1.46%
9957Annabel MasonWakefield Harriers RunnerWSENF 50:40.7+14:39.0+40.66%71.09%4.06%1.25%
100445Danny TaylorU/A CyclistM40M 50:41.9+14:40.2+40.72%71.06%4.02%1.21%
10113Jonathan ColesU/A RunnerM50M 51:02.6+15:00.9+41.68%70.58%3.37%0.54%
102146John MurphyChapel Allerton RunnerMSENM 51:05.3+15:03.6+41.80%70.52%3.28%0.45%
10388Lizzie IrvineOtley AC RunnerWSENF 51:08.6+15:06.9+41.95%70.45%3.18%0.34%
104154Daniel CoerU/A RunnerM40M 51:11.9+15:10.2+42.11%70.37%3.07%0.23%
10560Ed InghamU/A RunnerM50M 51:18.8+15:17.1+42.42%70.21%2.85%0.01%
10697Ben WaterfallU/A RunnerM40M 51:19.4+15:17.7+42.45%70.20%2.84%-0.01%
10777Lukas SutcliffeBingley RunnerMSENM 51:28.1+15:26.4+42.86%70.00%2.56%-0.29%
10829Nicola JonesBingley RunnerW40F 51:33.2+15:31.5+43.09%69.89%2.40%-0.46%
109436Colin MosesWharfedale CyclistM50M 51:35.0+15:33.3+43.17%69.84%2.34%-0.52%
11058Gary JacksonStadium Runners RunnerM40M 51:44.9+15:43.2+43.63%69.62%2.03%-0.84%
11166Dave HallidayBarlick RunnerM40M 51:57.8+15:56.1+44.23%69.33%1.62%-1.26%
112448Sandy MeekHere Come the Belgians CyclistM50M 52:00.2+15:58.5+44.34%69.28%1.55%-1.33%
11331Paul SpencerBingley RunnerM50M 52:05.0+16:03.3+44.56%69.17%1.40%-1.49%
114100Samuel BennettMysteruns RunnerMSENM 52:19.4+16:17.7+45.23%68.86%0.94%-1.96%
115434Adrian KeelerVSCC CyclistM40M 52:21.2+16:19.5+45.31%68.82%0.89%-2.02%
116408Adam WebsterU/A CyclistMSENM 52:23.9+16:22.2+45.44%68.76%0.80%-2.10%
117415Jason BishopWharfedale Wheelers CyclistM40M 52:27.2+16:25.5+45.59%68.69%0.70%-2.21%
118108Matthew LewisU/A RunnerM40M 52:29.9+16:28.2+45.71%68.63%0.61%-2.30%
11974Vernon LongValley Striders RunnerM50M 52:42.2+16:40.5+46.28%68.36%0.22%-2.70%
12063William JamesU/A RunnerMSENM 53:09.2+17:07.5+47.53%67.78%-0.63%-3.58%
12154Carl HitchensBingley RunnerM50M 53:11.3+17:09.6+47.63%67.74%-0.70%-3.64%
122125Jason BeckettBingley RunnerM40M 53:12.5+17:10.8+47.68%67.71%-0.73%-3.68%
1234John LynchBingley RunnerM50M 53:12.8+17:11.1+47.70%67.71%-0.74%-3.69%
124157Mike AyersNLFR RunnerM60M 53:13.4+17:11.7+47.73%67.69%-0.76%-3.71%
125410Josef CotterillU/A CyclistMSENM 53:27.8+17:26.1+48.39%67.39%-1.22%-4.18%
126131Simon LandisU/A RunnerM50M 53:33.8+17:32.1+48.67%67.26%-1.41%-4.37%
12726Annie SimpsonU/A RunnerWSENF 53:45.5+17:43.8+49.21%67.02%-1.77%-4.75%
128446Mike BabbittU/A CyclistM40M 53:48.2+17:46.5+49.34%66.96%-1.86%-4.84%
1292Shona StoneBingley RunnerW40F 53:50.0+17:48.3+49.42%66.93%-1.92%-4.90%
13038Natasha CtmorerWakefield Tri RunnerWSENF 54:00.5+17:58.8+49.91%66.71%-2.25%-5.24%
13181Sean CookValley Striders RunnerMSENM 54:02.0+18:00.3+49.97%66.68%-2.29%-5.29%
13245Jim WheldonBaildon RunnerM60M 54:03.2+18:01.5+50.03%66.65%-2.33%-5.33%
133414Jon BardgettKeswick Bikes CyclistM50M 54:05.3+18:03.6+50.13%66.61%-2.40%-5.40%
134129Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers RunnerM40M 54:31.7+18:30.0+51.35%66.07%-3.23%-6.26%
135152Josie RothellaValley Striders RunnerWSENF 54:35.6+18:33.9+51.53%65.99%-3.36%-6.38%
136430Adam PridmoreEast Bradford CC CyclistM40M 54:38.6+18:36.9+51.67%65.93%-3.45%-6.48%
137444Anthony LimbertU/A CyclistM40M 54:44.3+18:42.6+51.93%65.82%-3.63%-6.66%
13835Andrew CoultonU/A RunnerM40M 55:09.8+19:08.1+53.11%65.31%-4.43%-7.49%
13990Martin LoveSaltaire Str. RunnerM50M 55:13.1+19:11.4+53.26%65.25%-4.54%-7.60%
14046Maksymilion StytsunLeeds Uni Fell Running Soc RunnerMSENM 55:20.6+19:18.9+53.61%65.10%-4.78%-7.84%
14175Richard AncockValley Striders RunnerM50M 55:35.6+19:33.9+54.30%64.81%-5.25%-8.33%
14289Jack AutyU/A RunnerMSENM 56:16.7+20:15.0+56.21%64.02%-6.55%-9.67%
143119David JeffersonBingley RunnerM40M 56:19.1+20:17.4+56.32%63.97%-6.62%-9.74%
14427Martin RobertsTodmorden RunnerM60M 56:21.2+20:19.5+56.41%63.93%-6.69%-9.81%
145442Tim WaltonIlkley CC CyclistM50M 56:23.6+20:21.9+56.52%63.89%-6.76%-9.89%
146424Howaerd KingValley Stiders CyclistM40M 56:38.3+20:36.6+57.20%63.61%-7.23%-10.37%
1471Jenny WoodwardU/A RunnerW40F 56:53.9+20:52.2+57.93%63.32%-7.72%-10.87%
148133Tim PhillpsU/A RunnerM40M 57:01.7+21:00.0+58.29%63.18%-7.97%-11.13%
149433Danny MurrayValley Striders CyclistM40M 57:11.0+21:09.3+58.72%63.00%-8.26%-11.43%
15059Ben JacksonStadium Runners RunnerMU23M 57:11.6+21:09.9+58.75%62.99%-8.28%-11.45%
15196Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders RunnerW40F 57:13.4+21:11.7+58.83%62.96%-8.33%-11.51%
15217Steve CarterKeighley & Craven RunnerM60M 57:21.5+21:19.8+59.20%62.81%-8.59%-11.77%
15355Becky WeightBingley RunnerW60F 57:22.7+21:21.0+59.26%62.79%-8.63%-11.81%
15482Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders RunnerM40M 57:30.8+21:29.1+59.63%62.64%-8.88%-12.07%
155428Will DugganBingley CyclistM50M 57:43.1+21:41.4+60.20%62.42%-9.27%-12.47%
156441Timothy EvansHarrogate Nova CyclistM50M 58:13.7+22:12.0+61.62%61.87%-10.24%-13.46%
15721Peat FitzpatrickTodmorden RunnerM50M 58:17.6+22:15.9+61.80%61.81%-10.36%-13.59%
15886Harry AtkinsonBingley RunnerM60M 58:21.5+22:19.8+61.98%61.74%-10.48%-13.72%
159425Michaela LaxtonValley Striders CyclistWSENF 58:25.7+22:24.0+62.17%61.66%-10.62%-13.85%
16044Claire TuckerTadcaster RunnerW40F 58:26.6+22:24.9+62.21%61.65%-10.64%-13.88%
16143James TuckerCity of York AC RunnerMSENM 58:27.2+22:25.5+62.24%61.64%-10.66%-13.90%
16211Matthew RickabyU/A RunnerM40M 58:28.4+22:26.7+62.30%61.61%-10.70%-13.94%
163109Mike FurbyValley Striders RunnerM40M 58:44.0+22:42.3+63.02%61.34%-11.19%-14.45%
16493Richard VarneyU/A RunnerM50M 58:48.5+22:46.8+63.23%61.26%-11.33%-14.60%
1656Peter LeightonU/A RunnerM50M 58:52.1+22:50.4+63.39%61.20%-11.45%-14.71%
166422Adam JacksonHuddersfield Star Wheelers CyclistMU23M 58:55.4+22:53.7+63.55%61.14%-11.55%-14.82%
16730Matthew CleggOtley RunnerMSENM 59:04.7+23:03.0+63.98%60.98%-11.85%-15.12%
168413Nicola DaviesCXRider CyclistW60F 59:15.2+23:13.5+64.46%60.80%-12.18%-15.46%
169127Barny HoptonU/A RunnerM50M 59:15.8+23:14.1+64.49%60.79%-12.20%-15.48%
17094Andy PettitCraven Energy RunnerM50M 59:17.0+23:15.3+64.55%60.77%-12.23%-15.52%
171118Brett JacksonSaltaire Str. RunnerM40M 59:47.6+23:45.9+65.96%60.25%-13.20%-16.51%
172401Michael WheelerWootton RR CyclistMSENM 59:51.5+23:49.8+66.14%60.19%-13.32%-16.64%
173143Jonathan WilkinsonU/A RunnerM50M 1:01:10.4+25:08.7+69.79%58.90%-15.81%-19.20%
174130Rob MyersBaildon Runners RunnerM60M 1:01:14.6+25:12.9+69.99%58.83%-15.94%-19.34%
175404Jonathon GibsonWharfedale CyclistM50M 1:01:15.2+25:13.5+70.01%58.82%-15.96%-19.36%
17664Caroline GrovesWharfedale RunnerW60F 1:01:28.7+25:27.0+70.64%58.60%-16.39%-19.80%
17748Josh SpencerBingley RunnerMSENM 1:01:39.2+25:37.5+71.12%58.44%-16.72%-20.14%
17810Peter EllertonBingley RunnerM60M 1:01:50.3+25:48.6+71.64%58.26%-17.07%-20.50%
179140Eleanor MiddlemassGoodgym Oxford RunnerWU23F 1:02:05.0+26:03.3+72.32%58.03%-17.54%-20.98%
18079Rhys NorthBingley RunnerM50M 1:03:00.2+26:58.5+74.87%57.18%-19.28%-22.77%
18119Darren HorrocksWigan & Dist RunnerMSENM 1:03:02.6+27:00.9+74.98%57.15%-19.35%-22.85%
182138Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe H RunnerWSENF 1:03:04.7+27:03.0+75.08%57.12%-19.42%-22.92%
183135Rachel LimbertU/A RunnerWSENF 1:03:17.3+27:15.6+75.66%56.93%-19.82%-23.32%
18436Sue MorleyKnaresborough Str. RunnerW60F 1:03:28.1+27:26.4+76.16%56.77%-20.16%-23.68%
185115Colin BestOtley AC RunnerM60M 1:04:09.8+28:08.1+78.09%56.15%-21.47%-25.03%
18624Alun DaviesValley Striders RunnerM50M 1:05:17.6+29:15.9+81.23%55.18%-23.61%-27.23%
18737Andy MaceValley Striders RunnerM40M 1:05:53.9+29:52.2+82.91%54.67%-24.76%-28.41%
188440Luke O'NeillValley Striders CC CyclistMSENM 1:05:54.2+29:52.5+82.92%54.67%-24.77%-28.42%
18967Paul RobinsonOtley AC RunnerM60M 1:06:06.2+30:04.5+83.48%54.50%-25.15%-28.81%
190432Simon RobertsonWetherby R CyclistM40M 1:06:09.5+30:07.8+83.63%54.46%-25.25%-28.92%
191102Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Str. RunnerM50M 1:06:11.3+30:09.6+83.71%54.43%-25.31%-28.98%
19287Gayle TaylorU/A RunnerW40F 1:06:21.5+30:19.8+84.18%54.29%-25.63%-29.31%
19349Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners RunnerM60M 1:06:24.2+30:22.5+84.31%54.26%-25.71%-29.39%
19491Helen LoveSaltaire Str. RunnerW60F 1:06:45.5+30:43.8+85.29%53.97%-26.39%-30.09%
19540Caron RalphOtley AC RunnerW50F 1:07:31.7+31:30.0+87.43%53.35%-27.84%-31.59%
196437Phill TyasBarnsley CyclistMSENM 1:07:44.6+31:42.9+88.03%53.18%-28.25%-32.01%
197454Chloe HinchliffePHMAS CyclistWU23F 1:08:15.2+32:13.5+89.44%52.79%-29.22%-33.00%
19832Bethany LovellValley Striders RunnerW40F 1:08:15.8+32:14.1+89.47%52.78%-29.23%-33.02%
199407Tim BrooksCalder Valley CyclistM50M 1:08:22.7+32:21.0+89.79%52.69%-29.45%-33.24%
200116Paul WheatleyBarnsley RunnerM60M 1:10:19.7+34:18.0+95.20%51.23%-33.14%-37.04%
20141Tanya ShepherdFellanddale RunnerWSENF 1:10:42.5+34:40.8+96.26%50.95%-33.86%-37.78%
20247Michael OplU/A RunnerM40M 1:11:58.1+35:56.4+99.75%50.06%-36.25%-40.24%
20328Rebecca WomersleyU/A RunnerWSENF 1:12:51.2+36:49.5+102.21%49.45%-37.92%-41.96%
204406Donald BuffhamOtley AC CyclistM60M 1:13:25.7+37:24.0+103.81%49.07%-39.01%-43.08%
20512Steven CavellCalder Valley RunnerM60M 1:13:37.2+37:35.5+104.34%48.94%-39.38%-43.46%
206105Neil BloorLeeds Bradford /tri RunnerM50M 1:13:45.8+37:44.1+104.74%48.84%-39.65%-43.74%
207104Bethany BloorU/A RunnerWSENF 1:13:46.1+37:44.4+104.75%48.84%-39.66%-43.75%
20814Diane MacdonaldBarlick RunnerW50F 1:17:13.4+41:11.7+114.34%46.65%-46.20%-50.48%
209111Claire ThaperSaltaire Str. RunnerWSENF 1:19:56.0+43:54.3+121.86%45.07%-51.33%-55.76%
21018Antonio CardinaleOtley RunnerM60M 1:32:02.5+56:00.8+155.47%39.14%-74.25%-79.35%
-78Peter LloydKCAC RunnerMSENM DNF-----
  • Cyclist - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1402David MirfieldHope Factory Racing MSENM 36:56.9--100%28.09%25.98%
2429Robert JebbHope Factory Racing M40M 37:53.9+0:57.0+2.57%97.49%26.24%24.07%
3416Stefan MacinaAndrews Cycles M40M 40:41.9+3:45.0+10.15%90.79%20.79%18.46%
4431Robin HowieWharfedale H MU23M 41:45.8+4:48.9+13.03%88.47%18.72%16.33%
5412Morgan DonnellyKendal CC M40M 42:16.4+5:19.5+14.41%87.40%17.73%15.31%
6405Ben WhiteheadBarlick MSENM 42:41.0+5:44.1+15.52%86.56%16.93%14.49%
7420Chris WardU/A MSENM 42:46.7+5:49.8+15.78%86.37%16.74%14.29%
8419Thomas PotterAll Terrain Cycles/OTE Sports MSENM 43:04.4+6:07.5+16.58%85.78%16.17%13.70%
9438Ian HolmesBingley M50M 43:10.1+6:13.2+16.83%85.59%15.98%13.51%
10417David PooleBarlick Clarion MSENM 43:26.3+6:29.4+17.57%85.06%15.46%12.97%
11409Jake WomersleyShibden CC MSENM 43:46.7+6:49.8+18.49%84.40%14.80%12.29%
12449Adam LeachWooly Pedalers MSENM 44:05.3+7:08.4+19.32%83.81%14.19%11.67%
13411Jim DaviesKeswick Bikes M50M 44:43.1+7:46.2+21.03%82.62%12.97%10.41%
14451Adam NolanStif Mountain Bikes MSENM 44:56.6+7:59.7+21.64%82.21%12.53%9.96%
15421Dave WilbyIlkley CC M40M 45:14.9+8:18.0+22.46%81.66%11.94%9.35%
16443John LaverickRothwell Harriers MSENM 45:29.0+8:32.1+23.10%81.23%11.48%8.88%
17453Phil HinchliffeHolmfirth H M40M 45:30.8+8:33.9+23.18%81.18%11.42%8.82%
18452William ThackrayPaul Milnes MU23M 45:31.4+8:34.5+23.21%81.16%11.40%8.80%
19447Andy WriglyCumberland Fell Runners M40M 45:44.0+8:47.1+23.78%80.79%10.99%8.37%
20418Richard AllanU/A M40M 45:52.7+8:55.8+24.17%80.54%10.71%8.08%
21435Robin BradburyTN715 M40M 45:56.3+8:59.4+24.33%80.43%10.59%7.96%
22426Tony MillsValley Striders CC M40M 46:46.7+9:49.8+26.60%78.99%8.96%6.28%
23427Matthew GrimshawAlba Rosa CC MSENM 47:32.6+10:35.7+28.68%77.72%7.47%4.75%
24403Andy GibbonsWarrington RR MSENM 47:50.0+10:53.1+29.46%77.24%6.90%4.17%
25423Paul MilsomPaul Milnes M40M 48:01.7+11:04.8+29.99%76.93%6.52%3.78%
26455Harry WalshawShibden CC MSENM 48:24.8+11:27.9+31.03%76.32%5.78%3.01%
27450Peter JowettBRCC/Lynn Motors M50M 49:53.3+12:56.4+35.02%74.06%2.90%0.05%
28439Greg TrusselleBingley M40M 49:54.8+12:57.9+35.09%74.02%2.86%0.00%
29445Danny TaylorU/A M40M 50:41.9+13:45.0+37.21%72.88%1.33%-1.57%
30436Colin MosesWharfedale M50M 51:35.0+14:38.1+39.61%71.63%-0.39%-3.35%
31448Sandy MeekHere Come the Belgians M50M 52:00.2+15:03.3+40.75%71.05%-1.21%-4.19%
32434Adrian KeelerVSCC M40M 52:21.2+15:24.3+41.69%70.57%-1.89%-4.89%
33408Adam WebsterU/A MSENM 52:23.9+15:27.0+41.82%70.51%-1.98%-4.98%
34415Jason BishopWharfedale Wheelers M40M 52:27.2+15:30.3+41.96%70.44%-2.09%-5.09%
35410Josef CotterillU/A MSENM 53:27.8+16:30.9+44.70%69.11%-4.05%-7.11%
36446Mike BabbittU/A M40M 53:48.2+16:51.3+45.62%68.67%-4.72%-7.79%
37414Jon BardgettKeswick Bikes M50M 54:05.3+17:08.4+46.39%68.31%-5.27%-8.36%
38430Adam PridmoreEast Bradford CC M40M 54:38.6+17:41.7+47.89%67.62%-6.35%-9.48%
39444Anthony LimbertU/A M40M 54:44.3+17:47.4+48.15%67.50%-6.53%-9.67%
40442Tim WaltonIlkley CC M50M 56:23.6+19:26.7+52.63%65.52%-9.76%-12.98%
41424Howaerd KingValley Stiders M40M 56:38.3+19:41.4+53.29%65.24%-10.23%-13.47%
42433Danny MurrayValley Striders M40M 57:11.0+20:14.1+54.77%64.61%-11.29%-14.57%
43428Will DugganBingley M50M 57:43.1+20:46.2+56.21%64.01%-12.33%-15.64%
44441Timothy EvansHarrogate Nova M50M 58:13.7+21:16.8+57.59%63.45%-13.33%-16.66%
45425Michaela LaxtonValley Striders WSENF 58:25.7+21:28.8+58.14%63.24%-13.72%-17.06%
46422Adam JacksonHuddersfield Star Wheelers MU23M 58:55.4+21:58.5+59.47%62.71%-14.68%-18.05%
47413Nicola DaviesCXRider W60F 59:15.2+22:18.3+60.37%62.36%-15.32%-18.71%
48401Michael WheelerWootton RR MSENM 59:51.5+22:54.6+62.01%61.73%-16.50%-19.92%
49404Jonathon GibsonWharfedale M50M 1:01:15.2+24:18.3+65.78%60.32%-19.21%-22.72%
50440Luke O'NeillValley Striders CC MSENM 1:05:54.2+28:57.3+78.37%56.06%-28.26%-32.04%
51432Simon RobertsonWetherby R M40M 1:06:09.5+29:12.6+79.06%55.85%-28.76%-32.55%
52437Phill TyasBarnsley MSENM 1:07:44.6+30:47.7+83.35%54.54%-31.85%-35.72%
53454Chloe HinchliffePHMAS WU23F 1:08:15.2+31:18.3+84.73%54.13%-32.84%-36.74%
54407Tim BrooksCalder Valley M50M 1:08:22.7+31:25.8+85.06%54.04%-33.08%-36.99%
55406Donald BuffhamOtley AC M60M 1:13:25.7+36:28.8+98.73%50.32%-42.91%-47.11%
  • Cyclist Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1425Michaela LaxtonValley Striders WSENF 58:25.7--100%5.73%1.39%
2413Nicola DaviesCXRider W60F 59:15.2+0:49.5+1.41%98.61%4.40%0.00%
3454Chloe HinchliffePHMAS WU23F 1:08:15.2+9:49.5+16.82%85.61%-10.12%-15.19%
  • Cyclist Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1413Nicola DaviesCXRider W60F 59:15.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cyclist Female - WSEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1425Michaela LaxtonValley Striders WSENF 58:25.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cyclist Female - WU23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1454Chloe HinchliffePHMAS WU23F 1:08:15.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cyclist Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1402David MirfieldHope Factory Racing MSENM 36:56.9--100%27.22%24.83%
2429Robert JebbHope Factory Racing M40M 37:53.9+0:57.0+2.57%97.49%25.35%22.89%
3416Stefan MacinaAndrews Cycles M40M 40:41.9+3:45.0+10.15%90.79%19.84%17.20%
4431Robin HowieWharfedale H MU23M 41:45.8+4:48.9+13.03%88.47%17.74%15.03%
5412Morgan DonnellyKendal CC M40M 42:16.4+5:19.5+14.41%87.40%16.73%13.99%
6405Ben WhiteheadBarlick MSENM 42:41.0+5:44.1+15.52%86.56%15.93%13.16%
7420Chris WardU/A MSENM 42:46.7+5:49.8+15.78%86.37%15.74%12.97%
8419Thomas PotterAll Terrain Cycles/OTE Sports MSENM 43:04.4+6:07.5+16.58%85.78%15.16%12.36%
9438Ian HolmesBingley M50M 43:10.1+6:13.2+16.83%85.59%14.97%12.17%
10417David PooleBarlick Clarion MSENM 43:26.3+6:29.4+17.57%85.06%14.44%11.62%
11409Jake WomersleyShibden CC MSENM 43:46.7+6:49.8+18.49%84.40%13.77%10.93%
12449Adam LeachWooly Pedalers MSENM 44:05.3+7:08.4+19.32%83.81%13.16%10.30%
13411Jim DaviesKeswick Bikes M50M 44:43.1+7:46.2+21.03%82.62%11.92%9.02%
14451Adam NolanStif Mountain Bikes MSENM 44:56.6+7:59.7+21.64%82.21%11.48%8.56%
15421Dave WilbyIlkley CC M40M 45:14.9+8:18.0+22.46%81.66%10.87%7.94%
16443John LaverickRothwell Harriers MSENM 45:29.0+8:32.1+23.10%81.23%10.41%7.46%
17453Phil HinchliffeHolmfirth H M40M 45:30.8+8:33.9+23.18%81.18%10.35%7.40%
18452William ThackrayPaul Milnes MU23M 45:31.4+8:34.5+23.21%81.16%10.33%7.38%
19447Andy WriglyCumberland Fell Runners M40M 45:44.0+8:47.1+23.78%80.79%9.92%6.95%
20418Richard AllanU/A M40M 45:52.7+8:55.8+24.17%80.54%9.63%6.66%
21435Robin BradburyTN715 M40M 45:56.3+8:59.4+24.33%80.43%9.52%6.54%
22426Tony MillsValley Striders CC M40M 46:46.7+9:49.8+26.60%78.99%7.86%4.83%
23427Matthew GrimshawAlba Rosa CC MSENM 47:32.6+10:35.7+28.68%77.72%6.35%3.27%
24403Andy GibbonsWarrington RR MSENM 47:50.0+10:53.1+29.46%77.24%5.78%2.68%
25423Paul MilsomPaul Milnes M40M 48:01.7+11:04.8+29.99%76.93%5.40%2.28%
26455Harry WalshawShibden CC MSENM 48:24.8+11:27.9+31.03%76.32%4.64%1.50%
27450Peter JowettBRCC/Lynn Motors M50M 49:53.3+12:56.4+35.02%74.06%1.74%-1.50%
28439Greg TrusselleBingley M40M 49:54.8+12:57.9+35.09%74.02%1.69%-1.55%
29445Danny TaylorU/A M40M 50:41.9+13:45.0+37.21%72.88%0.14%-3.15%
30436Colin MosesWharfedale M50M 51:35.0+14:38.1+39.61%71.63%-1.60%-4.95%
31448Sandy MeekHere Come the Belgians M50M 52:00.2+15:03.3+40.75%71.05%-2.43%-5.80%
32434Adrian KeelerVSCC M40M 52:21.2+15:24.3+41.69%70.57%-3.12%-6.52%
33408Adam WebsterU/A MSENM 52:23.9+15:27.0+41.82%70.51%-3.21%-6.61%
34415Jason BishopWharfedale Wheelers M40M 52:27.2+15:30.3+41.96%70.44%-3.32%-6.72%
35410Josef CotterillU/A MSENM 53:27.8+16:30.9+44.70%69.11%-5.31%-8.77%
36446Mike BabbittU/A M40M 53:48.2+16:51.3+45.62%68.67%-5.98%-9.47%
37414Jon BardgettKeswick Bikes M50M 54:05.3+17:08.4+46.39%68.31%-6.54%-10.05%
38430Adam PridmoreEast Bradford CC M40M 54:38.6+17:41.7+47.89%67.62%-7.63%-11.17%
39444Anthony LimbertU/A M40M 54:44.3+17:47.4+48.15%67.50%-7.82%-11.37%
40442Tim WaltonIlkley CC M50M 56:23.6+19:26.7+52.63%65.52%-11.08%-14.74%
41424Howaerd KingValley Stiders M40M 56:38.3+19:41.4+53.29%65.24%-11.56%-15.23%
42433Danny MurrayValley Striders M40M 57:11.0+20:14.1+54.77%64.61%-12.63%-16.34%
43428Will DugganBingley M50M 57:43.1+20:46.2+56.21%64.01%-13.69%-17.43%
44441Timothy EvansHarrogate Nova M50M 58:13.7+21:16.8+57.59%63.45%-14.69%-18.47%
45422Adam JacksonHuddersfield Star Wheelers MU23M 58:55.4+21:58.5+59.47%62.71%-16.06%-19.88%
46401Michael WheelerWootton RR MSENM 59:51.5+22:54.6+62.01%61.73%-17.90%-21.78%
47404Jonathon GibsonWharfedale M50M 1:01:15.2+24:18.3+65.78%60.32%-20.65%-24.62%
48440Luke O'NeillValley Striders CC MSENM 1:05:54.2+28:57.3+78.37%56.06%-29.81%-34.08%
49432Simon RobertsonWetherby R M40M 1:06:09.5+29:12.6+79.06%55.85%-30.31%-34.60%
50437Phill TyasBarnsley MSENM 1:07:44.6+30:47.7+83.35%54.54%-33.43%-37.83%
51407Tim BrooksCalder Valley M50M 1:08:22.7+31:25.8+85.06%54.04%-34.68%-39.12%
52406Donald BuffhamOtley AC M60M 1:13:25.7+36:28.8+98.73%50.32%-44.63%-49.39%
  • Cyclist Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1429Robert JebbHope Factory Racing M40M 37:53.9--100%23.64%22.61%
2416Stefan MacinaAndrews Cycles M40M 40:41.9+2:48.0+7.39%93.12%17.99%16.89%
3412Morgan DonnellyKendal CC M40M 42:16.4+4:22.5+11.54%89.65%14.82%13.68%
4421Dave WilbyIlkley CC M40M 45:14.9+7:21.0+19.39%83.76%8.83%7.60%
5453Phil HinchliffeHolmfirth H M40M 45:30.8+7:36.9+20.09%83.27%8.29%7.06%
6447Andy WriglyCumberland Fell Runners M40M 45:44.0+7:50.1+20.67%82.87%7.85%6.61%
7418Richard AllanU/A M40M 45:52.7+7:58.8+21.06%82.61%7.56%6.31%
8435Robin BradburyTN715 M40M 45:56.3+8:02.4+21.21%82.50%7.44%6.19%
9426Tony MillsValley Striders CC M40M 46:46.7+8:52.8+23.43%81.02%5.74%4.48%
10423Paul MilsomPaul Milnes M40M 48:01.7+10:07.8+26.73%78.91%3.22%1.92%
11439Greg TrusselleBingley M40M 49:54.8+12:00.9+31.70%75.93%-0.57%-1.92%
12445Danny TaylorU/A M40M 50:41.9+12:48.0+33.77%74.75%-2.16%-3.53%
13434Adrian KeelerVSCC M40M 52:21.2+14:27.3+38.14%72.39%-5.49%-6.91%
14415Jason BishopWharfedale Wheelers M40M 52:27.2+14:33.3+38.41%72.25%-5.69%-7.11%
15446Mike BabbittU/A M40M 53:48.2+15:54.3+41.97%70.44%-8.41%-9.87%
16430Adam PridmoreEast Bradford CC M40M 54:38.6+16:44.7+44.18%69.36%-10.10%-11.58%
17444Anthony LimbertU/A M40M 54:44.3+16:50.4+44.43%69.24%-10.30%-11.78%
18424Howaerd KingValley Stiders M40M 56:38.3+18:44.4+49.45%66.91%-14.12%-15.66%
19433Danny MurrayValley Striders M40M 57:11.0+19:17.1+50.89%66.28%-15.22%-16.77%
20432Simon RobertsonWetherby R M40M 1:06:09.5+28:15.6+74.57%57.28%-33.31%-35.10%
  • Cyclist Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1438Ian HolmesBingley M50M 43:10.1--100%20.52%20.19%
2411Jim DaviesKeswick Bikes M50M 44:43.1+1:33.0+3.59%96.53%17.66%17.32%
3450Peter JowettBRCC/Lynn Motors M50M 49:53.3+6:43.2+15.57%86.53%8.14%7.77%
4436Colin MosesWharfedale M50M 51:35.0+8:24.9+19.49%83.69%5.02%4.63%
5448Sandy MeekHere Come the Belgians M50M 52:00.2+8:50.1+20.47%83.01%4.25%3.85%
6414Jon BardgettKeswick Bikes M50M 54:05.3+10:55.2+25.30%79.81%0.41%0.00%
7442Tim WaltonIlkley CC M50M 56:23.6+13:13.5+30.64%76.55%-3.83%-4.26%
8428Will DugganBingley M50M 57:43.1+14:33.0+33.71%74.79%-6.27%-6.71%
9441Timothy EvansHarrogate Nova M50M 58:13.7+15:03.6+34.89%74.14%-7.21%-7.65%
10404Jonathon GibsonWharfedale M50M 1:01:15.2+18:05.1+41.89%70.48%-12.78%-13.25%
11407Tim BrooksCalder Valley M50M 1:08:22.7+25:12.6+58.40%63.13%-25.90%-26.42%
  • Cyclist Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1406Donald BuffhamOtley AC M60M 1:13:25.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cyclist Male - MSEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1402David MirfieldHope Factory Racing MSENM 36:56.9--100%24.36%18.77%
2405Ben WhiteheadBarlick MSENM 42:41.0+5:44.1+15.52%86.56%12.62%6.16%
3420Chris WardU/A MSENM 42:46.7+5:49.8+15.78%86.37%12.42%5.95%
4419Thomas PotterAll Terrain Cycles/OTE Sports MSENM 43:04.4+6:07.5+16.58%85.78%11.82%5.30%
5417David PooleBarlick Clarion MSENM 43:26.3+6:29.4+17.57%85.06%11.07%4.50%
6409Jake WomersleyShibden CC MSENM 43:46.7+6:49.8+18.49%84.40%10.37%3.75%
7449Adam LeachWooly Pedalers MSENM 44:05.3+7:08.4+19.32%83.81%9.74%3.07%
8451Adam NolanStif Mountain Bikes MSENM 44:56.6+7:59.7+21.64%82.21%7.99%1.19%
9443John LaverickRothwell Harriers MSENM 45:29.0+8:32.1+23.10%81.23%6.88%0.00%
10427Matthew GrimshawAlba Rosa CC MSENM 47:32.6+10:35.7+28.68%77.72%2.67%-4.53%
11403Andy GibbonsWarrington RR MSENM 47:50.0+10:53.1+29.46%77.24%2.07%-5.17%
12455Harry WalshawShibden CC MSENM 48:24.8+11:27.9+31.03%76.32%0.88%-6.44%
13408Adam WebsterU/A MSENM 52:23.9+15:27.0+41.82%70.51%-7.27%-15.20%
14410Josef CotterillU/A MSENM 53:27.8+16:30.9+44.70%69.11%-9.45%-17.54%
15401Michael WheelerWootton RR MSENM 59:51.5+22:54.6+62.01%61.73%-22.55%-31.60%
16440Luke O'NeillValley Striders CC MSENM 1:05:54.2+28:57.3+78.37%56.06%-34.92%-44.90%
17437Phill TyasBarnsley MSENM 1:07:44.6+30:47.7+83.35%54.54%-38.69%-48.94%
  • Cyclist Male - MU23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1431Robin HowieWharfedale H MU23M 41:45.8--100%14.31%8.26%
2452William ThackrayPaul Milnes MU23M 45:31.4+3:45.6+9.00%91.74%6.59%0.00%
3422Adam JacksonHuddersfield Star Wheelers MU23M 58:55.4+17:09.6+41.09%70.88%-20.90%-29.44%
  • Runner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Nathan EdmondsonIlkley MSENM 36:01.7--100%32.45%30.00%
298Jack CummingsIlkley H MU23M 37:14.6+1:12.9+3.37%96.74%30.17%27.64%
3126Michael MalyonBaildon Runners MSENM 38:38.9+2:37.2+7.27%93.22%27.53%24.91%
442Owen BeilbyWharfedale M40M 39:28.4+3:26.7+9.56%91.27%25.99%23.31%
556Max DillonTeam OTE MSENM 40:00.8+3:59.1+11.06%90.04%24.97%22.26%
625Ethan HassellWharfedale MSENM 40:31.4+4:29.7+12.48%88.91%24.02%21.27%
7123Reuben MantleBingley MU23M 40:34.1+4:32.4+12.60%88.81%23.93%21.18%
8113Istvan JacsoIlkley Harriers M40M 40:53.3+4:51.6+13.49%88.11%23.33%20.56%
9153Andrew StempU/A MSENM 41:02.0+5:00.3+13.89%87.80%23.06%20.27%
10120Tom VenningValley Striders M40M 41:03.5+5:01.8+13.96%87.75%23.01%20.23%
11149Bob AddeyU/A M40M 41:56.3+5:54.6+16.40%85.91%21.36%18.52%
12112Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers M40M 42:00.5+5:58.8+16.60%85.76%21.23%18.38%
13144Matthew WartersWharfedale H MSENM 42:00.8+5:59.1+16.61%85.75%21.22%18.37%
14155Tom GomersallBingley M40M 42:20.3+6:18.6+17.51%85.10%20.61%17.74%
15124Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers MSENM 42:31.7+6:30.0+18.04%84.72%20.26%17.37%
16134David HaygarthWharfedale H M40M 42:33.8+6:32.1+18.14%84.65%20.19%17.30%
1780James SeniorBingley M40M 42:34.7+6:33.0+18.18%84.62%20.16%17.27%
18151David GrayU/A MSENM 42:42.8+6:41.1+18.55%84.35%19.91%17.01%
1933Joseph WadeDark Peak MSENM 42:53.9+6:52.2+19.07%83.99%19.56%16.65%
2023Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers M40M 43:08.6+7:06.9+19.75%83.51%19.10%16.17%
2192Mike GurneyU/A M40M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%19.06%16.13%
22150Sam StellU/A M40M 43:23.6+7:21.9+20.44%83.03%18.64%15.69%
2368Aisling WallHorsforth H WSENF 43:43.1+7:41.4+21.34%82.41%18.03%15.06%
24107Simon JonesAbbey Runners MSENM 43:57.2+7:55.5+22.00%81.97%17.59%14.60%
2562Simon ShawKnaresbrough Str M40M 44:33.5+8:31.8+23.68%80.86%16.45%13.43%
2671Gary DevinePudsey & Bramley M50M 44:46.7+8:45.0+24.29%80.46%16.04%13.00%
2765Patrick CheltonU/A MSENM 44:53.0+8:51.3+24.58%80.27%15.84%12.79%
2899Jonathan CollinsU/A M40M 45:02.9+9:01.2+25.04%79.98%15.53%12.47%
2985Marl LeighBingley M40M 45:03.5+9:01.8+25.06%79.96%15.51%12.45%
3015Reveco EbenspergerU/A MU23M 45:17.0+9:15.3+25.69%79.56%15.09%12.02%
3170Gavin LambIlkley Harriers M40M 45:36.2+9:34.5+26.58%79.00%14.49%11.40%
32139Edwyn Oliver-EvansGarioch RR MSENM 45:39.5+9:37.8+26.73%78.91%14.39%11.29%
33122Martin HartleyU/A M40M 45:41.9+9:40.2+26.84%78.84%14.31%11.21%
3420Robert WilliamsBingley M40M 45:49.4+9:47.7+27.19%78.62%14.08%10.97%
3569Martin PeaceBingley M50M 45:59.0+9:57.3+27.63%78.35%13.78%10.66%
36114Ian FergusonBingley M50M 46:04.4+10:02.7+27.88%78.20%13.61%10.48%
3761Oliver CheyneBingley MSENM 46:34.1+10:32.4+29.25%77.37%12.68%9.52%
38145Clara MurphyU/A WSENF 46:45.5+10:43.8+29.78%77.05%12.33%9.15%
398Jason John EalesWootton RR M40M 46:56.9+10:55.2+30.31%76.74%11.97%8.78%
4084Tom HooperBingley MSENM 47:02.0+11:00.3+30.55%76.60%11.81%8.62%
41136Simon LimbertU/A M40M 47:09.5+11:07.8+30.89%76.40%11.58%8.37%
42101Simon MalyonU/A MSENM 47:13.7+11:12.0+31.09%76.29%11.45%8.24%
43142Steve WebbValley Striders M50M 47:19.7+11:18.0+31.36%76.12%11.26%8.04%
4451Lucy StuartHorsforth H WSENF 47:27.5+11:25.8+31.73%75.92%11.01%7.79%
4534Paul TiffanyBingley M40M 47:47.9+11:46.2+32.67%75.38%10.38%7.13%
467Alan BodellRoyton RR M50M 47:49.7+11:48.0+32.75%75.33%10.32%7.07%
4783Brent CarrOtley AC M40M 47:57.2+11:55.5+33.10%75.13%10.09%6.83%
4839Alex Stephenson-BrownWakefield Tri MSENM 48:03.8+12:02.1+33.40%74.96%9.88%6.62%
49141Gary SpencerShibden M40M 48:09.8+12:08.1+33.68%74.80%9.69%6.42%
509Robert DaviesU/A MSENM 48:19.7+12:18.0+34.14%74.55%9.38%6.10%
5176Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers M50M 48:23.3+12:21.6+34.31%74.46%9.27%5.98%
5272Simon VallangeValley Striders M50M 48:30.2+12:28.5+34.63%74.28%9.05%5.76%
53137Nina BensonIlkley CC W40F 48:32.3+12:30.6+34.72%74.23%8.99%5.69%
54110Ian RussellSaltaire Str. MSENM 48:46.1+12:44.4+35.36%73.88%8.56%5.25%
55147Jonathan MullinBingley MSENM 48:50.0+12:48.3+35.54%73.78%8.44%5.12%
56156Paul SmithValley Striders M40M 48:58.7+12:57.0+35.94%73.56%8.16%4.84%
57128Simon FrazerSaltaire Str. W40F 49:00.5+12:58.8+36.03%73.51%8.11%4.78%
58148Toby JamesU/A MSENM 49:02.9+13:01.2+36.14%73.45%8.03%4.70%
59121Thomas BrownValley Striders M40M 49:17.0+13:15.3+36.79%73.10%7.59%4.25%
6016Aaron ForshawU/A M40M 49:45.2+13:43.5+38.10%72.41%6.71%3.33%
613John ConrayKCAC M40M 49:47.0+13:45.3+38.18%72.37%6.65%3.27%
62103Martin PenningtonU/A MSENM 49:48.2+13:46.5+38.23%72.34%6.62%3.23%
6322Tim WebsterU/A M40M 49:50.3+13:48.6+38.33%72.29%6.55%3.17%
6452Lukas LeeBronte Wheelers M50M 49:51.8+13:50.1+38.40%72.25%6.50%3.12%
6550Ben ClareQueensbury MSENM 49:52.7+13:51.0+38.44%72.23%6.48%3.09%
6653Michael TomanAccrington RR M50M 49:56.3+13:54.6+38.61%72.15%6.36%2.97%
67132Jacob LeemingU/A MU23M 50:00.5+13:58.8+38.80%72.04%6.23%2.84%
68117Christian EllisU/A M40M 50:10.1+14:08.4+39.25%71.81%5.93%2.53%
69106Stuart McAleavyWharfedale Harriers M40M 50:19.4+14:17.7+39.68%71.59%5.64%2.22%
7095Elliot King DaviesU/A MSENM 50:34.1+14:32.4+40.36%71.25%5.18%1.75%
7157Annabel MasonWakefield Harriers WSENF 50:40.7+14:39.0+40.66%71.09%4.98%1.53%
7213Jonathan ColesU/A M50M 51:02.6+15:00.9+41.68%70.58%4.29%0.83%
73146John MurphyChapel Allerton MSENM 51:05.3+15:03.6+41.80%70.52%4.21%0.74%
7488Lizzie IrvineOtley AC WSENF 51:08.6+15:06.9+41.95%70.45%4.10%0.63%
75154Daniel CoerU/A M40M 51:11.9+15:10.2+42.11%70.37%4.00%0.52%
7660Ed InghamU/A M50M 51:18.8+15:17.1+42.42%70.21%3.79%0.30%
7797Ben WaterfallU/A M40M 51:19.4+15:17.7+42.45%70.20%3.77%0.28%
7877Lukas SutcliffeBingley MSENM 51:28.1+15:26.4+42.86%70.00%3.49%0.00%
7929Nicola JonesBingley W40F 51:33.2+15:31.5+43.09%69.89%3.34%-0.17%
8058Gary JacksonStadium Runners M40M 51:44.9+15:43.2+43.63%69.62%2.97%-0.54%
8166Dave HallidayBarlick M40M 51:57.8+15:56.1+44.23%69.33%2.57%-0.96%
8231Paul SpencerBingley M50M 52:05.0+16:03.3+44.56%69.17%2.34%-1.19%
83100Samuel BennettMysteruns MSENM 52:19.4+16:17.7+45.23%68.86%1.89%-1.66%
84108Matthew LewisU/A M40M 52:29.9+16:28.2+45.71%68.63%1.56%-2.00%
8574Vernon LongValley Striders M50M 52:42.2+16:40.5+46.28%68.36%1.18%-2.40%
8663William JamesU/A MSENM 53:09.2+17:07.5+47.53%67.78%0.34%-3.27%
8754Carl HitchensBingley M50M 53:11.3+17:09.6+47.63%67.74%0.27%-3.34%
88125Jason BeckettBingley M40M 53:12.5+17:10.8+47.68%67.71%0.23%-3.38%
894John LynchBingley M50M 53:12.8+17:11.1+47.70%67.71%0.22%-3.39%
90157Mike AyersNLFR M60M 53:13.4+17:11.7+47.73%67.69%0.20%-3.41%
91131Simon LandisU/A M50M 53:33.8+17:32.1+48.67%67.26%-0.43%-4.07%
9226Annie SimpsonU/A WSENF 53:45.5+17:43.8+49.21%67.02%-0.80%-4.45%
932Shona StoneBingley W40F 53:50.0+17:48.3+49.42%66.93%-0.94%-4.60%
9438Natasha CtmorerWakefield Tri WSENF 54:00.5+17:58.8+49.91%66.71%-1.27%-4.94%
9581Sean CookValley Striders MSENM 54:02.0+18:00.3+49.97%66.68%-1.31%-4.98%
9645Jim WheldonBaildon M60M 54:03.2+18:01.5+50.03%66.65%-1.35%-5.02%
97129Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers M40M 54:31.7+18:30.0+51.35%66.07%-2.24%-5.95%
98152Josie RothellaValley Striders WSENF 54:35.6+18:33.9+51.53%65.99%-2.36%-6.07%
9935Andrew CoultonU/A M40M 55:09.8+19:08.1+53.11%65.31%-3.43%-7.18%
10090Martin LoveSaltaire Str. M50M 55:13.1+19:11.4+53.26%65.25%-3.54%-7.29%
10146Maksymilion StytsunLeeds Uni Fell Running Soc MSENM 55:20.6+19:18.9+53.61%65.10%-3.77%-7.53%
10275Richard AncockValley Striders M50M 55:35.6+19:33.9+54.30%64.81%-4.24%-8.01%
10389Jack AutyU/A MSENM 56:16.7+20:15.0+56.21%64.02%-5.52%-9.35%
104119David JeffersonBingley M40M 56:19.1+20:17.4+56.32%63.97%-5.60%-9.42%
10527Martin RobertsTodmorden M60M 56:21.2+20:19.5+56.41%63.93%-5.66%-9.49%
1061Jenny WoodwardU/A W40F 56:53.9+20:52.2+57.93%63.32%-6.69%-10.55%
107133Tim PhillpsU/A M40M 57:01.7+21:00.0+58.29%63.18%-6.93%-10.80%
10859Ben JacksonStadium Runners MU23M 57:11.6+21:09.9+58.75%62.99%-7.24%-11.12%
10996Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders W40F 57:13.4+21:11.7+58.83%62.96%-7.30%-11.18%
11017Steve CarterKeighley & Craven M60M 57:21.5+21:19.8+59.20%62.81%-7.55%-11.44%
11155Becky WeightBingley W60F 57:22.7+21:21.0+59.26%62.79%-7.59%-11.48%
11282Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders M40M 57:30.8+21:29.1+59.63%62.64%-7.84%-11.75%
11321Peat FitzpatrickTodmorden M50M 58:17.6+22:15.9+61.80%61.81%-9.30%-13.26%
11486Harry AtkinsonBingley M60M 58:21.5+22:19.8+61.98%61.74%-9.42%-13.39%
11544Claire TuckerTadcaster W40F 58:26.6+22:24.9+62.21%61.65%-9.58%-13.55%
11643James TuckerCity of York AC MSENM 58:27.2+22:25.5+62.24%61.64%-9.60%-13.57%
11711Matthew RickabyU/A M40M 58:28.4+22:26.7+62.30%61.61%-9.64%-13.61%
118109Mike FurbyValley Striders M40M 58:44.0+22:42.3+63.02%61.34%-10.13%-14.12%
11993Richard VarneyU/A M50M 58:48.5+22:46.8+63.23%61.26%-10.27%-14.26%
1206Peter LeightonU/A M50M 58:52.1+22:50.4+63.39%61.20%-10.38%-14.38%
12130Matthew CleggOtley MSENM 59:04.7+23:03.0+63.98%60.98%-10.77%-14.79%
122127Barny HoptonU/A M50M 59:15.8+23:14.1+64.49%60.79%-11.12%-15.15%
12394Andy PettitCraven Energy M50M 59:17.0+23:15.3+64.55%60.77%-11.16%-15.18%
124118Brett JacksonSaltaire Str. M40M 59:47.6+23:45.9+65.96%60.25%-12.11%-16.17%
125143Jonathan WilkinsonU/A M50M 1:01:10.4+25:08.7+69.79%58.90%-14.70%-18.86%
126130Rob MyersBaildon Runners M60M 1:01:14.6+25:12.9+69.99%58.83%-14.83%-18.99%
12764Caroline GrovesWharfedale W60F 1:01:28.7+25:27.0+70.64%58.60%-15.27%-19.45%
12848Josh SpencerBingley MSENM 1:01:39.2+25:37.5+71.12%58.44%-15.60%-19.79%
12910Peter EllertonBingley M60M 1:01:50.3+25:48.6+71.64%58.26%-15.95%-20.15%
130140Eleanor MiddlemassGoodgym Oxford WU23F 1:02:05.0+26:03.3+72.32%58.03%-16.41%-20.62%
13179Rhys NorthBingley M50M 1:03:00.2+26:58.5+74.87%57.18%-18.13%-22.41%
13219Darren HorrocksWigan & Dist MSENM 1:03:02.6+27:00.9+74.98%57.15%-18.21%-22.49%
133138Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe H WSENF 1:03:04.7+27:03.0+75.08%57.12%-18.27%-22.56%
134135Rachel LimbertU/A WSENF 1:03:17.3+27:15.6+75.66%56.93%-18.67%-22.97%
13536Sue MorleyKnaresborough Str. W60F 1:03:28.1+27:26.4+76.16%56.77%-19.01%-23.32%
136115Colin BestOtley AC M60M 1:04:09.8+28:08.1+78.09%56.15%-20.31%-24.67%
13724Alun DaviesValley Striders M50M 1:05:17.6+29:15.9+81.23%55.18%-22.43%-26.86%
13837Andy MaceValley Striders M40M 1:05:53.9+29:52.2+82.91%54.67%-23.56%-28.04%
13967Paul RobinsonOtley AC M60M 1:06:06.2+30:04.5+83.48%54.50%-23.95%-28.43%
140102Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Str. M50M 1:06:11.3+30:09.6+83.71%54.43%-24.11%-28.60%
14187Gayle TaylorU/A W40F 1:06:21.5+30:19.8+84.18%54.29%-24.42%-28.93%
14249Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners M60M 1:06:24.2+30:22.5+84.31%54.26%-24.51%-29.02%
14391Helen LoveSaltaire Str. W60F 1:06:45.5+30:43.8+85.29%53.97%-25.17%-29.71%
14440Caron RalphOtley AC W50F 1:07:31.7+31:30.0+87.43%53.35%-26.62%-31.20%
14532Bethany LovellValley Striders W40F 1:08:15.8+32:14.1+89.47%52.78%-28.00%-32.63%
146116Paul WheatleyBarnsley M60M 1:10:19.7+34:18.0+95.20%51.23%-31.87%-36.64%
14741Tanya ShepherdFellanddale WSENF 1:10:42.5+34:40.8+96.26%50.95%-32.58%-37.38%
14847Michael OplU/A M40M 1:11:58.1+35:56.4+99.75%50.06%-34.94%-39.83%
14928Rebecca WomersleyU/A WSENF 1:12:51.2+36:49.5+102.21%49.45%-36.60%-41.55%
15012Steven CavellCalder Valley M60M 1:13:37.2+37:35.5+104.34%48.94%-38.04%-43.04%
151105Neil BloorLeeds Bradford /tri M50M 1:13:45.8+37:44.1+104.74%48.84%-38.31%-43.32%
152104Bethany BloorU/A WSENF 1:13:46.1+37:44.4+104.75%48.84%-38.32%-43.33%
15314Diane MacdonaldBarlick W50F 1:17:13.4+41:11.7+114.34%46.65%-44.80%-50.04%
154111Claire ThaperSaltaire Str. WSENF 1:19:56.0+43:54.3+121.86%45.07%-49.88%-55.31%
15518Antonio CardinaleOtley M60M 1:32:02.5+56:00.8+155.47%39.14%-72.58%-78.83%
-78Peter LloydKCAC MSENM DNF-----
  • Runner Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
168Aisling WallHorsforth H WSENF 43:43.1--100%26.80%24.51%
2145Clara MurphyU/A WSENF 46:45.5+3:02.4+6.95%93.50%21.71%19.26%
351Lucy StuartHorsforth H WSENF 47:27.5+3:44.4+8.55%92.12%20.54%18.05%
4137Nina BensonIlkley CC W40F 48:32.3+4:49.2+11.03%90.07%18.73%16.18%
5128Simon FrazerSaltaire Str. W40F 49:00.5+5:17.4+12.10%89.21%17.94%15.37%
657Annabel MasonWakefield Harriers WSENF 50:40.7+6:57.6+15.92%86.27%15.15%12.49%
788Lizzie IrvineOtley AC WSENF 51:08.6+7:25.5+16.98%85.48%14.37%11.69%
829Nicola JonesBingley W40F 51:33.2+7:50.1+17.92%84.80%13.68%10.98%
926Annie SimpsonU/A WSENF 53:45.5+10:02.4+22.97%81.32%9.99%7.17%
102Shona StoneBingley W40F 53:50.0+10:06.9+23.14%81.21%9.87%7.04%
1138Natasha CtmorerWakefield Tri WSENF 54:00.5+10:17.4+23.54%80.95%9.57%6.74%
12152Josie RothellaValley Striders WSENF 54:35.6+10:52.5+24.88%80.08%8.59%5.73%
131Jenny WoodwardU/A W40F 56:53.9+13:10.8+30.15%76.84%4.73%1.75%
1496Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders W40F 57:13.4+13:30.3+30.89%76.40%4.19%1.19%
1555Becky WeightBingley W60F 57:22.7+13:39.6+31.25%76.19%3.93%0.92%
1644Claire TuckerTadcaster W40F 58:26.6+14:43.5+33.68%74.80%2.15%-0.92%
1764Caroline GrovesWharfedale W60F 1:01:28.7+17:45.6+40.62%71.11%-2.93%-6.16%
18140Eleanor MiddlemassGoodgym Oxford WU23F 1:02:05.0+18:21.9+42.01%70.42%-3.95%-7.21%
19138Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe H WSENF 1:03:04.7+19:21.6+44.28%69.31%-5.61%-8.92%
20135Rachel LimbertU/A WSENF 1:03:17.3+19:34.2+44.76%69.08%-5.96%-9.29%
2136Sue MorleyKnaresborough Str. W60F 1:03:28.1+19:45.0+45.18%68.88%-6.27%-9.60%
2287Gayle TaylorU/A W40F 1:06:21.5+22:38.4+51.79%65.88%-11.10%-14.59%
2391Helen LoveSaltaire Str. W60F 1:06:45.5+23:02.4+52.70%65.49%-11.77%-15.28%
2440Caron RalphOtley AC W50F 1:07:31.7+23:48.6+54.46%64.74%-13.06%-16.61%
2532Bethany LovellValley Striders W40F 1:08:15.8+24:32.7+56.14%64.04%-14.29%-17.88%
2641Tanya ShepherdFellanddale WSENF 1:10:42.5+26:59.4+61.74%61.83%-18.39%-22.10%
2728Rebecca WomersleyU/A WSENF 1:12:51.2+29:08.1+66.64%60.01%-21.98%-25.80%
28104Bethany BloorU/A WSENF 1:13:46.1+30:03.0+68.74%59.26%-23.51%-27.38%
2914Diane MacdonaldBarlick W50F 1:17:13.4+33:30.3+76.64%56.61%-29.30%-33.35%
30111Claire ThaperSaltaire Str. WSENF 1:19:56.0+36:12.9+82.84%54.69%-33.83%-38.03%
  • Runner Female - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Nina BensonIlkley CC W40F 48:32.3--100%14.36%14.69%
2128Simon FrazerSaltaire Str. W40F 49:00.5+0:28.2+0.97%99.04%13.54%13.87%
329Nicola JonesBingley W40F 51:33.2+3:00.9+6.21%94.15%9.04%9.39%
42Shona StoneBingley W40F 53:50.0+5:17.7+10.91%90.16%5.02%5.39%
51Jenny WoodwardU/A W40F 56:53.9+8:21.6+17.22%85.31%-0.39%0.00%
696Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders W40F 57:13.4+8:41.1+17.89%84.82%-0.96%-0.57%
744Claire TuckerTadcaster W40F 58:26.6+9:54.3+20.41%83.05%-3.11%-2.72%
887Gayle TaylorU/A W40F 1:06:21.5+17:49.2+36.71%73.15%-17.08%-16.63%
932Bethany LovellValley Striders W40F 1:08:15.8+19:43.5+40.64%71.10%-20.44%-19.97%
  • Runner Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Caron RalphOtley AC W50F 1:07:31.7--100%6.70%6.70%
214Diane MacdonaldBarlick W50F 1:17:13.4+9:41.7+14.36%87.45%-6.70%-6.70%
  • Runner Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Becky WeightBingley W60F 57:22.7--100%7.86%8.16%
264Caroline GrovesWharfedale W60F 1:01:28.7+4:06.0+7.15%93.33%1.27%1.59%
336Sue MorleyKnaresborough Str. W60F 1:03:28.1+6:05.4+10.61%90.40%-1.92%-1.59%
491Helen LoveSaltaire Str. W60F 1:06:45.5+9:22.8+16.35%85.95%-7.21%-6.86%
  • Runner Female - WSEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
168Aisling WallHorsforth H WSENF 43:43.1--100%25.88%19.49%
2145Clara MurphyU/A WSENF 46:45.5+3:02.4+6.95%93.50%20.72%13.89%
351Lucy StuartHorsforth H WSENF 47:27.5+3:44.4+8.55%92.12%19.54%12.60%
457Annabel MasonWakefield Harriers WSENF 50:40.7+6:57.6+15.92%86.27%14.08%6.67%
588Lizzie IrvineOtley AC WSENF 51:08.6+7:25.5+16.98%85.48%13.29%5.81%
626Annie SimpsonU/A WSENF 53:45.5+10:02.4+22.97%81.32%8.86%1.00%
738Natasha CtmorerWakefield Tri WSENF 54:00.5+10:17.4+23.54%80.95%8.43%0.54%
8152Josie RothellaValley Striders WSENF 54:35.6+10:52.5+24.88%80.08%7.44%-0.54%
9138Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe H WSENF 1:03:04.7+19:21.6+44.28%69.31%-6.95%-16.16%
10135Rachel LimbertU/A WSENF 1:03:17.3+19:34.2+44.76%69.08%-7.30%-16.55%
1141Tanya ShepherdFellanddale WSENF 1:10:42.5+26:59.4+61.74%61.83%-19.88%-30.22%
1228Rebecca WomersleyU/A WSENF 1:12:51.2+29:08.1+66.64%60.01%-23.52%-34.17%
13104Bethany BloorU/A WSENF 1:13:46.1+30:03.0+68.74%59.26%-25.07%-35.85%
14111Claire ThaperSaltaire Str. WSENF 1:19:56.0+36:12.9+82.84%54.69%-35.52%-47.20%
  • Runner Female - WU23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1140Eleanor MiddlemassGoodgym Oxford WU23F 1:02:05.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Runner Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Nathan EdmondsonIlkley MSENM 36:01.7--100%30.44%28.19%
298Jack CummingsIlkley H MU23M 37:14.6+1:12.9+3.37%96.74%28.10%25.76%
3126Michael MalyonBaildon Runners MSENM 38:38.9+2:37.2+7.27%93.22%25.39%22.96%
442Owen BeilbyWharfedale M40M 39:28.4+3:26.7+9.56%91.27%23.79%21.32%
556Max DillonTeam OTE MSENM 40:00.8+3:59.1+11.06%90.04%22.75%20.24%
625Ethan HassellWharfedale MSENM 40:31.4+4:29.7+12.48%88.91%21.77%19.23%
7123Reuben MantleBingley MU23M 40:34.1+4:32.4+12.60%88.81%21.68%19.14%
8113Istvan JacsoIlkley Harriers M40M 40:53.3+4:51.6+13.49%88.11%21.06%18.50%
9153Andrew StempU/A MSENM 41:02.0+5:00.3+13.89%87.80%20.78%18.21%
10120Tom VenningValley Striders M40M 41:03.5+5:01.8+13.96%87.75%20.73%18.16%
11149Bob AddeyU/A M40M 41:56.3+5:54.6+16.40%85.91%19.03%16.40%
12112Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers M40M 42:00.5+5:58.8+16.60%85.76%18.90%16.27%
13144Matthew WartersWharfedale H MSENM 42:00.8+5:59.1+16.61%85.75%18.89%16.26%
14155Tom GomersallBingley M40M 42:20.3+6:18.6+17.51%85.10%18.26%15.61%
15124Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers MSENM 42:31.7+6:30.0+18.04%84.72%17.90%15.23%
16134David HaygarthWharfedale H M40M 42:33.8+6:32.1+18.14%84.65%17.83%15.16%
1780James SeniorBingley M40M 42:34.7+6:33.0+18.18%84.62%17.80%15.13%
18151David GrayU/A MSENM 42:42.8+6:41.1+18.55%84.35%17.54%14.86%
1933Joseph WadeDark Peak MSENM 42:53.9+6:52.2+19.07%83.99%17.18%14.49%
2023Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers M40M 43:08.6+7:06.9+19.75%83.51%16.71%14.00%
2192Mike GurneyU/A M40M 43:10.1+7:08.4+19.82%83.46%16.66%13.95%
22150Sam StellU/A M40M 43:23.6+7:21.9+20.44%83.03%16.23%13.50%
23107Simon JonesAbbey Runners MSENM 43:57.2+7:55.5+22.00%81.97%15.14%12.39%
2462Simon ShawKnaresbrough Str M40M 44:33.5+8:31.8+23.68%80.86%13.98%11.18%
2571Gary DevinePudsey & Bramley M50M 44:46.7+8:45.0+24.29%80.46%13.55%10.74%
2665Patrick CheltonU/A MSENM 44:53.0+8:51.3+24.58%80.27%13.35%10.53%
2799Jonathan CollinsU/A M40M 45:02.9+9:01.2+25.04%79.98%13.03%10.21%
2885Marl LeighBingley M40M 45:03.5+9:01.8+25.06%79.96%13.01%10.19%
2915Reveco EbenspergerU/A MU23M 45:17.0+9:15.3+25.69%79.56%12.58%9.74%
3070Gavin LambIlkley Harriers M40M 45:36.2+9:34.5+26.58%79.00%11.96%9.10%
31139Edwyn Oliver-EvansGarioch RR MSENM 45:39.5+9:37.8+26.73%78.91%11.85%8.99%
32122Martin HartleyU/A M40M 45:41.9+9:40.2+26.84%78.84%11.78%8.91%
3320Robert WilliamsBingley M40M 45:49.4+9:47.7+27.19%78.62%11.53%8.66%
3469Martin PeaceBingley M50M 45:59.0+9:57.3+27.63%78.35%11.23%8.34%
35114Ian FergusonBingley M50M 46:04.4+10:02.7+27.88%78.20%11.05%8.16%
3661Oliver CheyneBingley MSENM 46:34.1+10:32.4+29.25%77.37%10.10%7.18%
378Jason John EalesWootton RR M40M 46:56.9+10:55.2+30.31%76.74%9.36%6.42%
3884Tom HooperBingley MSENM 47:02.0+11:00.3+30.55%76.60%9.20%6.25%
39136Simon LimbertU/A M40M 47:09.5+11:07.8+30.89%76.40%8.96%6.00%
40101Simon MalyonU/A MSENM 47:13.7+11:12.0+31.09%76.29%8.82%5.86%
41142Steve WebbValley Striders M50M 47:19.7+11:18.0+31.36%76.12%8.63%5.66%
4234Paul TiffanyBingley M40M 47:47.9+11:46.2+32.67%75.38%7.72%4.72%
437Alan BodellRoyton RR M50M 47:49.7+11:48.0+32.75%75.33%7.66%4.66%
4483Brent CarrOtley AC M40M 47:57.2+11:55.5+33.10%75.13%7.42%4.42%
4539Alex Stephenson-BrownWakefield Tri MSENM 48:03.8+12:02.1+33.40%74.96%7.21%4.20%
46141Gary SpencerShibden M40M 48:09.8+12:08.1+33.68%74.80%7.02%4.00%
479Robert DaviesU/A MSENM 48:19.7+12:18.0+34.14%74.55%6.70%3.67%
4876Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers M50M 48:23.3+12:21.6+34.31%74.46%6.58%3.55%
4972Simon VallangeValley Striders M50M 48:30.2+12:28.5+34.63%74.28%6.36%3.32%
50110Ian RussellSaltaire Str. MSENM 48:46.1+12:44.4+35.36%73.88%5.85%2.79%
51147Jonathan MullinBingley MSENM 48:50.0+12:48.3+35.54%73.78%5.72%2.66%
52156Paul SmithValley Striders M40M 48:58.7+12:57.0+35.94%73.56%5.44%2.37%
53148Toby JamesU/A MSENM 49:02.9+13:01.2+36.14%73.45%5.31%2.23%
54121Thomas BrownValley Striders M40M 49:17.0+13:15.3+36.79%73.10%4.85%1.76%
5516Aaron ForshawU/A M40M 49:45.2+13:43.5+38.10%72.41%3.95%0.83%
563John ConrayKCAC M40M 49:47.0+13:45.3+38.18%72.37%3.89%0.77%
57103Martin PenningtonU/A MSENM 49:48.2+13:46.5+38.23%72.34%3.85%0.73%
5822Tim WebsterU/A M40M 49:50.3+13:48.6+38.33%72.29%3.78%0.66%
5952Lukas LeeBronte Wheelers M50M 49:51.8+13:50.1+38.40%72.25%3.73%0.61%
6050Ben ClareQueensbury MSENM 49:52.7+13:51.0+38.44%72.23%3.71%0.58%
6153Michael TomanAccrington RR M50M 49:56.3+13:54.6+38.61%72.15%3.59%0.46%
62132Jacob LeemingU/A MU23M 50:00.5+13:58.8+38.80%72.04%3.45%0.32%
63117Christian EllisU/A M40M 50:10.1+14:08.4+39.25%71.81%3.15%0.00%
64106Stuart McAleavyWharfedale Harriers M40M 50:19.4+14:17.7+39.68%71.59%2.85%-0.31%
6595Elliot King DaviesU/A MSENM 50:34.1+14:32.4+40.36%71.25%2.37%-0.80%
6613Jonathan ColesU/A M50M 51:02.6+15:00.9+41.68%70.58%1.46%-1.74%
67146John MurphyChapel Allerton MSENM 51:05.3+15:03.6+41.80%70.52%1.37%-1.83%
68154Daniel CoerU/A M40M 51:11.9+15:10.2+42.11%70.37%1.16%-2.05%
6960Ed InghamU/A M50M 51:18.8+15:17.1+42.42%70.21%0.94%-2.28%
7097Ben WaterfallU/A M40M 51:19.4+15:17.7+42.45%70.20%0.92%-2.30%
7177Lukas SutcliffeBingley MSENM 51:28.1+15:26.4+42.86%70.00%0.64%-2.59%
7258Gary JacksonStadium Runners M40M 51:44.9+15:43.2+43.63%69.62%0.10%-3.15%
7366Dave HallidayBarlick M40M 51:57.8+15:56.1+44.23%69.33%-0.32%-3.58%
7431Paul SpencerBingley M50M 52:05.0+16:03.3+44.56%69.17%-0.55%-3.82%
75100Samuel BennettMysteruns MSENM 52:19.4+16:17.7+45.23%68.86%-1.01%-4.30%
76108Matthew LewisU/A M40M 52:29.9+16:28.2+45.71%68.63%-1.35%-4.64%
7774Vernon LongValley Striders M50M 52:42.2+16:40.5+46.28%68.36%-1.75%-5.05%
7863William JamesU/A MSENM 53:09.2+17:07.5+47.53%67.78%-2.62%-5.95%
7954Carl HitchensBingley M50M 53:11.3+17:09.6+47.63%67.74%-2.68%-6.02%
80125Jason BeckettBingley M40M 53:12.5+17:10.8+47.68%67.71%-2.72%-6.06%
814John LynchBingley M50M 53:12.8+17:11.1+47.70%67.71%-2.73%-6.07%
82157Mike AyersNLFR M60M 53:13.4+17:11.7+47.73%67.69%-2.75%-6.09%
83131Simon LandisU/A M50M 53:33.8+17:32.1+48.67%67.26%-3.41%-6.77%
8481Sean CookValley Striders MSENM 54:02.0+18:00.3+49.97%66.68%-4.32%-7.70%
8545Jim WheldonBaildon M60M 54:03.2+18:01.5+50.03%66.65%-4.35%-7.74%
86129Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers M40M 54:31.7+18:30.0+51.35%66.07%-5.27%-8.69%
8735Andrew CoultonU/A M40M 55:09.8+19:08.1+53.11%65.31%-6.50%-9.96%
8890Martin LoveSaltaire Str. M50M 55:13.1+19:11.4+53.26%65.25%-6.60%-10.07%
8946Maksymilion StytsunLeeds Uni Fell Running Soc MSENM 55:20.6+19:18.9+53.61%65.10%-6.85%-10.32%
9075Richard AncockValley Striders M50M 55:35.6+19:33.9+54.30%64.81%-7.33%-10.81%
9189Jack AutyU/A MSENM 56:16.7+20:15.0+56.21%64.02%-8.65%-12.18%
92119David JeffersonBingley M40M 56:19.1+20:17.4+56.32%63.97%-8.73%-12.26%
9327Martin RobertsTodmorden M60M 56:21.2+20:19.5+56.41%63.93%-8.80%-12.33%
94133Tim PhillpsU/A M40M 57:01.7+21:00.0+58.29%63.18%-10.10%-13.67%
9559Ben JacksonStadium Runners MU23M 57:11.6+21:09.9+58.75%62.99%-10.42%-14.00%
9617Steve CarterKeighley & Craven M60M 57:21.5+21:19.8+59.20%62.81%-10.74%-14.33%
9782Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders M40M 57:30.8+21:29.1+59.63%62.64%-11.03%-14.64%
9821Peat FitzpatrickTodmorden M50M 58:17.6+22:15.9+61.80%61.81%-12.54%-16.20%
9986Harry AtkinsonBingley M60M 58:21.5+22:19.8+61.98%61.74%-12.67%-16.33%
10043James TuckerCity of York AC MSENM 58:27.2+22:25.5+62.24%61.64%-12.85%-16.51%
10111Matthew RickabyU/A M40M 58:28.4+22:26.7+62.30%61.61%-12.89%-16.55%
102109Mike FurbyValley Striders M40M 58:44.0+22:42.3+63.02%61.34%-13.39%-17.07%
10393Richard VarneyU/A M50M 58:48.5+22:46.8+63.23%61.26%-13.53%-17.22%
1046Peter LeightonU/A M50M 58:52.1+22:50.4+63.39%61.20%-13.65%-17.34%
10530Matthew CleggOtley MSENM 59:04.7+23:03.0+63.98%60.98%-14.06%-17.76%
106127Barny HoptonU/A M50M 59:15.8+23:14.1+64.49%60.79%-14.41%-18.13%
10794Andy PettitCraven Energy M50M 59:17.0+23:15.3+64.55%60.77%-14.45%-18.17%
108118Brett JacksonSaltaire Str. M40M 59:47.6+23:45.9+65.96%60.25%-15.44%-19.19%
109143Jonathan WilkinsonU/A M50M 1:01:10.4+25:08.7+69.79%58.90%-18.10%-21.94%
110130Rob MyersBaildon Runners M60M 1:01:14.6+25:12.9+69.99%58.83%-18.24%-22.08%
11148Josh SpencerBingley MSENM 1:01:39.2+25:37.5+71.12%58.44%-19.03%-22.89%
11210Peter EllertonBingley M60M 1:01:50.3+25:48.6+71.64%58.26%-19.38%-23.26%
11379Rhys NorthBingley M50M 1:03:00.2+26:58.5+74.87%57.18%-21.63%-25.58%
11419Darren HorrocksWigan & Dist MSENM 1:03:02.6+27:00.9+74.98%57.15%-21.71%-25.66%
115115Colin BestOtley AC M60M 1:04:09.8+28:08.1+78.09%56.15%-23.87%-27.90%
11624Alun DaviesValley Striders M50M 1:05:17.6+29:15.9+81.23%55.18%-26.05%-30.15%
11737Andy MaceValley Striders M40M 1:05:53.9+29:52.2+82.91%54.67%-27.22%-31.35%
11867Paul RobinsonOtley AC M60M 1:06:06.2+30:04.5+83.48%54.50%-27.62%-31.76%
119102Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Str. M50M 1:06:11.3+30:09.6+83.71%54.43%-27.78%-31.93%
12049Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners M60M 1:06:24.2+30:22.5+84.31%54.26%-28.20%-32.36%
121116Paul WheatleyBarnsley M60M 1:10:19.7+34:18.0+95.20%51.23%-35.78%-40.18%
12247Michael OplU/A M40M 1:11:58.1+35:56.4+99.75%50.06%-38.94%-43.45%
12312Steven CavellCalder Valley M60M 1:13:37.2+37:35.5+104.34%48.94%-42.13%-46.75%
124105Neil BloorLeeds Bradford /tri M50M 1:13:45.8+37:44.1+104.74%48.84%-42.41%-47.03%
12518Antonio CardinaleOtley M60M 1:32:02.5+56:00.8+155.47%39.14%-77.69%-83.47%
-78Peter LloydKCAC MSENM DNF-----
  • Runner Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Owen BeilbyWharfedale M40M 39:28.4--100%20.27%19.41%
2113Istvan JacsoIlkley Harriers M40M 40:53.3+1:24.9+3.58%96.54%17.41%16.52%
3120Tom VenningValley Striders M40M 41:03.5+1:35.1+4.02%96.14%17.07%16.17%
4149Bob AddeyU/A M40M 41:56.3+2:27.9+6.24%94.12%15.29%14.37%
5112Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers M40M 42:00.5+2:32.1+6.42%93.97%15.15%14.23%
6155Tom GomersallBingley M40M 42:20.3+2:51.9+7.26%93.23%14.48%13.56%
7134David HaygarthWharfedale H M40M 42:33.8+3:05.4+7.83%92.74%14.03%13.10%
880James SeniorBingley M40M 42:34.7+3:06.3+7.87%92.71%14.00%13.07%
923Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers M40M 43:08.6+3:40.2+9.30%91.49%12.86%11.91%
1092Mike GurneyU/A M40M 43:10.1+3:41.7+9.36%91.44%12.80%11.86%
11150Sam StellU/A M40M 43:23.6+3:55.2+9.93%90.97%12.35%11.40%
1262Simon ShawKnaresbrough Str M40M 44:33.5+5:05.1+12.88%88.59%10.00%9.02%
1399Jonathan CollinsU/A M40M 45:02.9+5:34.5+14.12%87.62%9.01%8.02%
1485Marl LeighBingley M40M 45:03.5+5:35.1+14.15%87.60%8.99%8.00%
1570Gavin LambIlkley Harriers M40M 45:36.2+6:07.8+15.53%86.56%7.89%6.89%
16122Martin HartleyU/A M40M 45:41.9+6:13.5+15.77%86.38%7.69%6.70%
1720Robert WilliamsBingley M40M 45:49.4+6:21.0+16.09%86.14%7.44%6.44%
188Jason John EalesWootton RR M40M 46:56.9+7:28.5+18.94%84.08%5.17%4.14%
19136Simon LimbertU/A M40M 47:09.5+7:41.1+19.47%83.70%4.75%3.72%
2034Paul TiffanyBingley M40M 47:47.9+8:19.5+21.09%82.58%3.45%2.41%
2183Brent CarrOtley AC M40M 47:57.2+8:28.8+21.48%82.32%3.14%2.09%
22141Gary SpencerShibden M40M 48:09.8+8:41.4+22.01%81.96%2.72%1.66%
23156Paul SmithValley Striders M40M 48:58.7+9:30.3+24.08%80.59%1.07%0.00%
24121Thomas BrownValley Striders M40M 49:17.0+9:48.6+24.85%80.09%0.45%-0.62%
2516Aaron ForshawU/A M40M 49:45.2+10:16.8+26.04%79.34%-0.50%-1.58%
263John ConrayKCAC M40M 49:47.0+10:18.6+26.12%79.29%-0.56%-1.64%
2722Tim WebsterU/A M40M 49:50.3+10:21.9+26.26%79.20%-0.67%-1.76%
28117Christian EllisU/A M40M 50:10.1+10:41.7+27.09%78.68%-1.33%-2.43%
29106Stuart McAleavyWharfedale Harriers M40M 50:19.4+10:51.0+27.49%78.44%-1.65%-2.75%
30154Daniel CoerU/A M40M 51:11.9+11:43.5+29.70%77.10%-3.41%-4.53%
3197Ben WaterfallU/A M40M 51:19.4+11:51.0+30.02%76.91%-3.67%-4.79%
3258Gary JacksonStadium Runners M40M 51:44.9+12:16.5+31.10%76.28%-4.53%-5.66%
3366Dave HallidayBarlick M40M 51:57.8+12:29.4+31.64%75.96%-4.96%-6.09%
34108Matthew LewisU/A M40M 52:29.9+13:01.5+33.00%75.19%-6.04%-7.19%
35125Jason BeckettBingley M40M 53:12.5+13:44.1+34.80%74.19%-7.47%-8.64%
36129Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers M40M 54:31.7+15:03.3+38.14%72.39%-10.14%-11.33%
3735Andrew CoultonU/A M40M 55:09.8+15:41.4+39.75%71.56%-11.42%-12.63%
38119David JeffersonBingley M40M 56:19.1+16:50.7+42.67%70.09%-13.76%-14.99%
39133Tim PhillpsU/A M40M 57:01.7+17:33.3+44.47%69.22%-15.19%-16.44%
4082Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders M40M 57:30.8+18:02.4+45.70%68.63%-16.17%-17.43%
4111Matthew RickabyU/A M40M 58:28.4+19:00.0+48.13%67.51%-18.11%-19.39%
42109Mike FurbyValley Striders M40M 58:44.0+19:15.6+48.79%67.21%-18.63%-19.92%
43118Brett JacksonSaltaire Str. M40M 59:47.6+20:19.2+51.48%66.02%-20.78%-22.08%
4437Andy MaceValley Striders M40M 1:05:53.9+26:25.5+66.94%59.90%-33.11%-34.55%
4547Michael OplU/A M40M 1:11:58.1+32:29.7+82.32%54.85%-45.37%-46.94%
  • Runner Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Gary DevinePudsey & Bramley M50M 44:46.7--100%18.08%15.83%
269Martin PeaceBingley M50M 45:59.0+1:12.3+2.69%97.38%15.88%13.57%
3114Ian FergusonBingley M50M 46:04.4+1:17.7+2.89%97.19%15.71%13.40%
4142Steve WebbValley Striders M50M 47:19.7+2:33.0+5.69%94.61%13.42%11.04%
57Alan BodellRoyton RR M50M 47:49.7+3:03.0+6.81%93.62%12.50%10.10%
676Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers M50M 48:23.3+3:36.6+8.06%92.54%11.48%9.05%
772Simon VallangeValley Striders M50M 48:30.2+3:43.5+8.32%92.32%11.27%8.83%
852Lukas LeeBronte Wheelers M50M 49:51.8+5:05.1+11.36%89.80%8.78%6.27%
953Michael TomanAccrington RR M50M 49:56.3+5:09.6+11.52%89.67%8.64%6.13%
1013Jonathan ColesU/A M50M 51:02.6+6:15.9+13.99%87.73%6.62%4.06%
1160Ed InghamU/A M50M 51:18.8+6:32.1+14.59%87.26%6.13%3.55%
1231Paul SpencerBingley M50M 52:05.0+7:18.3+16.31%85.97%4.72%2.10%
1374Vernon LongValley Striders M50M 52:42.2+7:55.5+17.70%84.96%3.58%0.94%
1454Carl HitchensBingley M50M 53:11.3+8:24.6+18.78%84.19%2.70%0.02%
154John LynchBingley M50M 53:12.8+8:26.1+18.84%84.15%2.65%-0.02%
16131Simon LandisU/A M50M 53:33.8+8:47.1+19.62%83.60%2.01%-0.68%
1790Martin LoveSaltaire Str. M50M 55:13.1+10:26.4+23.31%81.09%-1.02%-3.79%
1875Richard AncockValley Striders M50M 55:35.6+10:48.9+24.15%80.55%-1.70%-4.50%
1921Peat FitzpatrickTodmorden M50M 58:17.6+13:30.9+30.18%76.82%-6.64%-9.57%
2093Richard VarneyU/A M50M 58:48.5+14:01.8+31.33%76.14%-7.58%-10.54%
216Peter LeightonU/A M50M 58:52.1+14:05.4+31.47%76.07%-7.69%-10.65%
22127Barny HoptonU/A M50M 59:15.8+14:29.1+32.35%75.56%-8.42%-11.40%
2394Andy PettitCraven Energy M50M 59:17.0+14:30.3+32.39%75.53%-8.45%-11.43%
24143Jonathan WilkinsonU/A M50M 1:01:10.4+16:23.7+36.61%73.20%-11.91%-14.99%
2579Rhys NorthBingley M50M 1:03:00.2+18:13.5+40.70%71.07%-15.26%-18.43%
2624Alun DaviesValley Striders M50M 1:05:17.6+20:30.9+45.81%68.58%-19.45%-22.73%
27102Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Str. M50M 1:06:11.3+21:24.6+47.81%67.65%-21.09%-24.41%
28105Neil BloorLeeds Bradford /tri M50M 1:13:45.8+28:59.1+64.73%60.71%-34.94%-38.65%
  • Runner Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Mike AyersNLFR M60M 53:13.4--100%17.15%13.93%
245Jim WheldonBaildon M60M 54:03.2+0:49.8+1.56%98.46%15.85%12.59%
327Martin RobertsTodmorden M60M 56:21.2+3:07.8+5.88%94.45%12.27%8.87%
417Steve CarterKeighley & Craven M60M 57:21.5+4:08.1+7.77%92.79%10.71%7.24%
586Harry AtkinsonBingley M60M 58:21.5+5:08.1+9.65%91.20%9.15%5.63%
6130Rob MyersBaildon Runners M60M 1:01:14.6+8:01.2+15.07%86.90%4.66%0.96%
710Peter EllertonBingley M60M 1:01:50.3+8:36.9+16.19%86.07%3.73%0.00%
8115Colin BestOtley AC M60M 1:04:09.8+10:56.4+20.55%82.95%0.12%-3.76%
967Paul RobinsonOtley AC M60M 1:06:06.2+12:52.8+24.20%80.52%-2.90%-6.90%
1049Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners M60M 1:06:24.2+13:10.8+24.76%80.15%-3.37%-7.38%
11116Paul WheatleyBarnsley M60M 1:10:19.7+17:06.3+32.14%75.68%-9.48%-13.73%
1212Steven CavellCalder Valley M60M 1:13:37.2+20:23.8+38.32%72.29%-14.61%-19.05%
1318Antonio CardinaleOtley M60M 1:32:02.5+38:49.1+72.93%57.83%-43.28%-48.84%
  • Runner Male - MSEN
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Nathan EdmondsonIlkley MSENM 36:01.7--100%25.80%25.79%
2126Michael MalyonBaildon Runners MSENM 38:38.9+2:37.2+7.27%93.22%20.41%20.39%
356Max DillonTeam OTE MSENM 40:00.8+3:59.1+11.06%90.04%17.59%17.58%
425Ethan HassellWharfedale MSENM 40:31.4+4:29.7+12.48%88.91%16.54%16.53%
5153Andrew StempU/A MSENM 41:02.0+5:00.3+13.89%87.80%15.49%15.48%
6144Matthew WartersWharfedale H MSENM 42:00.8+5:59.1+16.61%85.75%13.48%13.46%
7124Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers MSENM 42:31.7+6:30.0+18.04%84.72%12.42%12.40%
8151David GrayU/A MSENM 42:42.8+6:41.1+18.55%84.35%12.03%12.02%
933Joseph WadeDark Peak MSENM 42:53.9+6:52.2+19.07%83.99%11.65%11.64%
10107Simon JonesAbbey Runners MSENM 43:57.2+7:55.5+22.00%81.97%9.48%9.46%
1165Patrick CheltonU/A MSENM 44:53.0+8:51.3+24.58%80.27%7.57%7.55%
12139Edwyn Oliver-EvansGarioch RR MSENM 45:39.5+9:37.8+26.73%78.91%5.97%5.95%
1361Oliver CheyneBingley MSENM 46:34.1+10:32.4+29.25%77.37%4.10%4.08%
1484Tom HooperBingley MSENM 47:02.0+11:00.3+30.55%76.60%3.14%3.12%
15101Simon MalyonU/A MSENM 47:13.7+11:12.0+31.09%76.29%2.74%2.72%
1639Alex Stephenson-BrownWakefield Tri MSENM 48:03.8+12:02.1+33.40%74.96%1.02%1.00%
179Robert DaviesU/A MSENM 48:19.7+12:18.0+34.14%74.55%0.47%0.45%
18110Ian RussellSaltaire Str. MSENM 48:46.1+12:44.4+35.36%73.88%-0.44%-0.45%
19147Jonathan MullinBingley MSENM 48:50.0+12:48.3+35.54%73.78%-0.57%-0.59%
20148Toby JamesU/A MSENM 49:02.9+13:01.2+36.14%73.45%-1.01%-1.03%
21103Martin PenningtonU/A MSENM 49:48.2+13:46.5+38.23%72.34%-2.57%-2.59%
2250Ben ClareQueensbury MSENM 49:52.7+13:51.0+38.44%72.23%-2.72%-2.74%
2395Elliot King DaviesU/A MSENM 50:34.1+14:32.4+40.36%71.25%-4.14%-4.16%
24146John MurphyChapel Allerton MSENM 51:05.3+15:03.6+41.80%70.52%-5.21%-5.23%
2577Lukas SutcliffeBingley MSENM 51:28.1+15:26.4+42.86%70.00%-6.00%-6.01%
26100Samuel BennettMysteruns MSENM 52:19.4+16:17.7+45.23%68.86%-7.76%-7.78%
2763William JamesU/A MSENM 53:09.2+17:07.5+47.53%67.78%-9.47%-9.49%
2881Sean CookValley Striders MSENM 54:02.0+18:00.3+49.97%66.68%-11.28%-11.30%
2946Maksymilion StytsunLeeds Uni Fell Running Soc MSENM 55:20.6+19:18.9+53.61%65.10%-13.98%-14.00%
3089Jack AutyU/A MSENM 56:16.7+20:15.0+56.21%64.02%-15.90%-15.92%
3143James TuckerCity of York AC MSENM 58:27.2+22:25.5+62.24%61.64%-20.38%-20.40%
3230Matthew CleggOtley MSENM 59:04.7+23:03.0+63.98%60.98%-21.67%-21.69%
3348Josh SpencerBingley MSENM 1:01:39.2+25:37.5+71.12%58.44%-26.97%-26.99%
3419Darren HorrocksWigan & Dist MSENM 1:03:02.6+27:00.9+74.98%57.15%-29.83%-29.86%
-78Peter LloydKCAC MSENM DNF-----
  • Runner Male - MU23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
198Jack CummingsIlkley H MU23M 37:14.6--100%19.14%17.75%
2123Reuben MantleBingley MU23M 40:34.1+3:19.5+8.93%91.80%11.92%10.41%
315Reveco EbenspergerU/A MU23M 45:17.0+8:02.4+21.59%82.25%1.68%0.00%
4132Jacob LeemingU/A MU23M 50:00.5+12:45.9+34.27%74.47%-8.57%-10.43%
559Ben JacksonStadium Runners MU23M 57:11.6+19:57.0+53.57%65.12%-24.17%-26.30%