CRR 2019 Okotoks XC 4K

Saturday, November 2, 2019 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Okotoks, AB, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 2:50 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Calgary Roadrunners
Race website: https://www.calgaryroadrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Peter WONDERHAMM 15:54--100%40.71%36.95%
2-Charlotte SINKEF 16:18+0:24+2.52%97.55%39.22%35.36%
3-Paul BOURGEAULTM 16:31+0:37+3.88%96.27%38.41%34.50%
4-Cadence LAPLANTEF 17:47+1:53+11.84%89.41%33.69%29.48%
5-Alec FINLAYSONM 20:05+4:11+26.31%79.17%25.11%20.36%
6-Riley NEUKOMM 21:06+5:12+32.70%75.36%21.32%16.33%
7-Rianne WEISGERBERF 21:07+5:13+32.81%75.30%21.26%16.26%
8-Bennett GILLF 21:13+5:19+33.44%74.94%20.89%15.86%
9-David SARGENTM 22:06+6:12+38.99%71.95%17.59%12.36%
10-Esme SINKEM 22:25+6:31+40.99%70.93%16.41%11.10%
11-Adelin MARKSF 22:28+6:34+41.30%70.77%16.23%10.91%
12-Thomas KENDELLM 22:34+6:40+41.93%70.46%15.85%10.51%
13-Georgia FISCHEF 22:37+6:43+42.24%70.30%15.67%10.31%
14-Emilia SMITHF 22:40+6:46+42.56%70.15%15.48%10.11%
15-Corey WEISGERBERM 23:04+7:10+45.07%68.93%13.99%8.53%
16-Laurence MARKSM 23:18+7:24+46.54%68.24%13.12%7.60%
17-Grace FRIESENF 23:33+7:39+48.11%67.52%12.19%6.61%
18-Gabriel SMITHM 23:54+8:00+50.31%66.53%10.88%5.22%
19-Finlay ROBERTSM 24:59+9:05+57.13%63.64%6.84%0.93%
20-Lauren FRIESENF 25:01+9:07+57.34%63.56%6.72%0.79%
21-Mackenzie NEUFELDF 25:02+9:08+57.44%63.52%6.66%0.73%
22-Veronica MARKOVAF 25:13+9:19+58.60%63.05%5.97%0.00%
23-Cindy SCHNEEF 25:30+9:36+60.38%62.35%4.92%-1.12%
24-Reed MCARTHURM 26:00+10:06+63.52%61.15%3.05%-3.11%
25-Zelene ANTONIOM 26:26+10:32+66.25%60.15%1.44%-4.82%
26-Brooklyn KENDELLF 26:53+10:59+69.08%59.14%-0.24%-6.61%
27-Yoshie BASSETTF 27:13+11:19+71.17%58.42%-1.48%-7.93%
28-Joe MORINM 27:58+12:04+75.89%56.85%-4.28%-10.91%
29-Hanna OUTRIMF 28:13+12:19+77.46%56.35%-5.21%-11.90%
30-Paul ROBERTSM 28:22+12:28+78.41%56.05%-5.77%-12.49%
31-Marie MICHAKKIF 28:55+13:01+81.87%54.99%-7.82%-14.67%
32-Erik AbildgaardM 31:28+15:34+97.90%50.53%-17.33%-24.79%
33-Celeste HOWARDF 31:36+15:42+98.74%50.32%-17.83%-25.31%
34-Ken PARKM 32:30+16:36+104.40%48.92%-21.18%-28.88%
35-Karin GERLACHF 33:31+17:37+110.80%47.44%-24.98%-32.91%
36-Greg SHERMATAM 34:04+18:10+114.26%46.67%-27.03%-35.10%
37-Erin CHRISTENSENF 34:05+18:11+114.36%46.65%-27.09%-35.16%
38-Petr ZLAMALIKM 34:20+18:26+115.93%46.31%-28.02%-36.15%
39-Barbara HARDTF 34:31+18:37+117.09%46.06%-28.70%-36.88%
40-Charl VOLSTESCKM 34:44+18:50+118.45%45.78%-29.51%-37.74%
41-Veronica CRANEF 34:45+18:51+118.55%45.76%-29.57%-37.81%
42-Song HAF 35:56+20:02+126.00%44.25%-33.99%-42.50%
43-Derek WILKINSONM 57:17+41:23+260.27%27.76%-113.60%-127.16%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Charlotte SINKEF 16:18--100%38.61%35.72%
2-Cadence LAPLANTEF 17:47+1:29+9.10%91.66%33.02%29.87%
3-Rianne WEISGERBERF 21:07+4:49+29.55%77.19%20.47%16.73%
4-Bennett GILLF 21:13+4:55+30.16%76.83%20.09%16.33%
5-Adelin MARKSF 22:28+6:10+37.83%72.55%15.38%11.40%
6-Georgia FISCHEF 22:37+6:19+38.75%72.07%14.82%10.81%
7-Emilia SMITHF 22:40+6:22+39.06%71.91%14.63%10.61%
8-Grace FRIESENF 23:33+7:15+44.48%69.21%11.30%7.13%
9-Lauren FRIESENF 25:01+8:43+53.48%65.16%5.78%1.35%
10-Mackenzie NEUFELDF 25:02+8:44+53.58%65.11%5.72%1.28%
11-Veronica MARKOVAF 25:13+8:55+54.70%64.64%5.02%0.56%
12-Cindy SCHNEEF 25:30+9:12+56.44%63.92%3.96%-0.56%
13-Brooklyn KENDELLF 26:53+10:35+64.93%60.63%-1.25%-6.01%
14-Yoshie BASSETTF 27:13+10:55+66.97%59.89%-2.51%-7.33%
15-Hanna OUTRIMF 28:13+11:55+73.11%57.77%-6.27%-11.27%
16-Marie MICHAKKIF 28:55+12:37+77.40%56.37%-8.91%-14.03%
17-Celeste HOWARDF 31:36+15:18+93.87%51.58%-19.02%-24.61%
18-Karin GERLACHF 33:31+17:13+105.62%48.63%-26.24%-32.17%
19-Erin CHRISTENSENF 34:05+17:47+109.10%47.82%-28.37%-34.41%
20-Barbara HARDTF 34:31+18:13+111.76%47.22%-30.00%-36.12%
21-Veronica CRANEF 34:45+18:27+113.19%46.91%-30.88%-37.04%
22-Song HAF 35:56+19:38+120.45%45.36%-35.34%-41.70%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Peter WONDERHAMM 15:54--100%41.33%36.36%
2-Paul BOURGEAULTM 16:31+0:37+3.88%96.27%39.05%33.89%
3-Alec FINLAYSONM 20:05+4:11+26.31%79.17%25.89%19.61%
4-Riley NEUKOMM 21:06+5:12+32.70%75.36%22.14%15.54%
5-David SARGENTM 22:06+6:12+38.99%71.95%18.45%11.54%
6-Esme SINKEM 22:25+6:31+40.99%70.93%17.28%10.27%
7-Thomas KENDELLM 22:34+6:40+41.93%70.46%16.73%9.67%
8-Corey WEISGERBERM 23:04+7:10+45.07%68.93%14.88%7.67%
9-Laurence MARKSM 23:18+7:24+46.54%68.24%14.02%6.74%
10-Gabriel SMITHM 23:54+8:00+50.31%66.53%11.81%4.34%
11-Finlay ROBERTSM 24:59+9:05+57.13%63.64%7.81%0.00%
12-Reed MCARTHURM 26:00+10:06+63.52%61.15%4.06%-4.07%
13-Zelene ANTONIOM 26:26+10:32+66.25%60.15%2.46%-5.80%
14-Joe MORINM 27:58+12:04+75.89%56.85%-3.20%-11.94%
15-Paul ROBERTSM 28:22+12:28+78.41%56.05%-4.68%-13.54%
16-Erik AbildgaardM 31:28+15:34+97.90%50.53%-16.12%-25.95%
17-Ken PARKM 32:30+16:36+104.40%48.92%-19.93%-30.09%
18-Greg SHERMATAM 34:04+18:10+114.26%46.67%-25.71%-36.36%
19-Petr ZLAMALIKM 34:20+18:26+115.93%46.31%-26.69%-37.42%
20-Charl VOLSTESCKM 34:44+18:50+118.45%45.78%-28.17%-39.03%
21-Derek WILKINSONM 57:17+41:23+260.27%27.76%-111.38%-129.29%