Borders XC Series 18/19: JUNIOR - SPITTAL

Sunday, December 16, 2018 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Spittal, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 15:46 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 18/19: JUNIOR - SPITTAL

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1604Cameron FordyceUnattached M14-15M 9:52--100%27.99%26.46%-
2704Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 9:58+0:06+1.01%99.00%27.26%25.71%2
3609Joe DonnellyTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:05+0:13+2.20%97.85%26.40%24.84%3
4631Cameron BullenTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:16+0:24+4.05%96.10%25.07%23.48%4
5667Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M12-13M 10:20+0:28+4.73%95.48%24.58%22.98%5
6639Corey CampbellTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:24+0:32+5.41%94.87%24.09%22.48%-
7690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:26+0:34+5.74%94.57%23.85%22.24%-
8628Cameron RankineGala Harriers M12-13M 10:44+0:52+8.78%91.93%21.66%20.00%8
9705Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 10:49+0:57+9.63%91.22%21.05%19.38%-
10689Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:51+0:59+9.97%90.94%20.81%19.13%-
11771Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 10:54+1:02+10.47%90.52%20.44%18.76%-
12616Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:08+1:16+12.84%88.62%18.74%17.02%12
13607Innes McdonaldEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:09+1:17+13.01%88.49%18.62%16.89%13
14620Flora HenryTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:15+1:23+14.02%87.70%17.89%16.15%-
14697Euan FlettCorstorphine AAC M14-15M 11:15+1:23+14.02%87.70%17.89%16.15%-
16693Aidan PageDunbar Running Club M12-13M 11:17+1:25+14.36%87.44%17.65%15.90%-
17646Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:19+1:27+14.70%87.19%17.40%15.65%-
18692Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 11:24+1:32+15.54%86.55%16.79%15.03%18
19702Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:26+1:34+15.88%86.30%16.55%14.78%-
20645Zico FieldChirnside Chasers M12-13M 11:32+1:40+16.89%85.55%15.82%14.04%20
21614Matty FlemingA.G. Running School M10-11M 11:36+1:44+17.57%85.06%15.34%13.54%-
22834Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:40+1:48+18.24%84.57%14.85%13.04%22
23722Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F12-13F 11:44+1:52+18.92%84.09%14.36%12.55%-
24664Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 11:50+1:58+19.93%83.38%13.63%11.80%24
25695Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 11:53+2:01+20.44%83.03%13.27%11.43%-
26743Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:54+2:02+20.61%82.91%13.15%11.30%-
27641Fraser LuptonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:55+2:03+20.78%82.80%13.02%11.18%27
28703Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 11:58+2:06+21.28%82.45%12.66%10.81%28
29653Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:06+2:14+22.64%81.54%11.69%9.81%-
30800Toby RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 12:07+2:15+22.80%81.43%11.56%9.69%-
31621Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 12:12+2:20+23.65%80.87%10.96%9.07%-
31668Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:12+2:20+23.65%80.87%10.96%9.07%-
33694Jake PageUnattached M8-9M 12:22+2:30+25.34%79.78%9.74%7.83%-
34659Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+2:35+26.18%79.25%9.13%7.20%34
34709Calum RathjenHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:27+2:35+26.18%79.25%9.13%7.20%-
36706Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:29+2:37+26.52%79.04%8.89%6.96%36
37615Esme CallanderTeam East Lothian AC F16-17F 12:33+2:41+27.20%78.62%8.40%6.46%-
38699Rowan TuftGala Harriers M10-11M 12:35+2:43+27.53%78.41%8.16%6.21%-
39721Isla PatersonGala Harriers F12-13F 12:39+2:47+28.21%78.00%7.67%5.71%-
40746Ruth FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F14-15F 12:41+2:49+28.55%77.79%7.43%5.47%40
41835Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M8-9M 12:42+2:50+28.72%77.69%7.31%5.34%41
42635Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:44+2:52+29.05%77.49%7.06%5.09%-
43790Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:45+2:53+29.22%77.39%6.94%4.97%-
44651Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:47+2:55+29.56%77.18%6.70%4.72%-
45723Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 12:52+3:00+30.41%76.68%6.09%4.10%-
46691Kyle TaylorChirnside Chasers M12-13M 12:53+3:01+30.57%76.58%5.97%3.98%46
47824Gregor WellsMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 12:55+3:03+30.91%76.39%5.73%3.73%-
48629Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:05+3:13+32.60%75.41%4.51%2.48%-
49701Oliver CoghlanTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 13:07+3:15+32.94%75.22%4.27%2.24%-
50799Oscar RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 13:11+3:19+33.61%74.84%3.78%1.74%-
51643Neco LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 13:14+3:22+34.12%74.56%3.41%1.37%51
52608Isaac StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:21+3:29+35.30%73.91%2.56%0.50%-
53682Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F10-11F 13:22+3:30+35.47%73.82%2.44%0.37%-
54747Sarah FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 13:23+3:31+35.64%73.72%2.32%0.25%54
55674Roisin NapierUnattached F10-11F 13:27+3:35+36.32%73.36%1.83%-0.25%-
56684Dima GrahamGala Harriers M10-11M 13:39+3:47+38.34%72.28%0.37%-1.74%-
57795Freddie JamesUnattached M10-11M 13:40+3:48+38.51%72.20%0.25%-1.86%-
58813Matilda AplinGala Harriers F12-13F 13:43+3:51+39.02%71.93%-0.11%-2.24%-
59666Kai LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:48+3:56+39.86%71.50%-0.72%-2.86%-
60715Ailsa MacarthurUnattached F16-17F 13:50+3:58+40.20%71.33%-0.97%-3.11%-
61602George MillarGala Harriers M8-9M 13:51+3:59+40.37%71.24%-1.09%-3.23%-
61807Teddy PotterUnattached M10-11M 13:51+3:59+40.37%71.24%-1.09%-3.23%-
63630Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:55+4:03+41.05%70.90%-1.57%-3.73%-
64744Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:57+4:05+41.39%70.73%-1.82%-3.98%-
65803Olivia RoddenUnattached F14-15F 14:00+4:08+41.89%70.48%-2.18%-4.35%-
66796Harry JamesUnattached M10-11M 14:03+4:11+42.40%70.23%-2.55%-4.72%-
67647Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:05+4:13+42.74%70.06%-2.79%-4.97%-
68649Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:09+4:17+43.41%69.73%-3.28%-5.47%-
69652Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:10+4:18+43.58%69.65%-3.40%-5.59%-
70632Rosie MitchellUnattached F14-15F 14:12+4:20+43.92%69.48%-3.64%-5.84%-
71672Murray KellyUnattached M10-11M 14:16+4:24+44.59%69.16%-4.13%-6.34%-
72784Liva McgillivrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:19+4:27+45.10%68.92%-4.49%-6.71%-
73789Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:24+4:32+45.95%68.52%-5.10%-7.33%73
74683Eloise KerrTweed Leader Jed Track F12-13F 14:36+4:44+47.97%67.58%-6.56%-8.82%-
75765Georgia WoodTweed Leader Jed Track F14-15F 14:39+4:47+48.48%67.35%-6.93%-9.19%-
76619Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:42+4:50+48.99%67.12%-7.29%-9.57%-
77775Kayla SeacombeGala Harriers F8-9F 14:44+4:52+49.32%66.97%-7.53%-9.81%-
78612Sophie NisbetUnattached F14-15F 14:49+4:57+50.17%66.59%-8.14%-10.43%-
79777Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 14:54+5:02+51.01%66.22%-8.75%-11.06%-
80820Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 14:55+5:03+51.18%66.15%-8.87%-11.18%-
81728Amber EdenChirnside Chasers F12-13F 15:09+5:17+53.55%65.13%-10.58%-12.92%-
82625Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14+5:22+54.39%64.77%-11.18%-13.54%-
83836Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:17+5:25+54.90%64.56%-11.55%-13.91%-
84751Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M10-11M 15:20+5:28+55.41%64.35%-11.91%-14.29%-
85601Katie MillarGala Harriers F10-11F 15:25+5:33+56.25%64.00%-12.52%-14.91%-
86626Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:32+5:40+57.43%63.52%-13.37%-15.78%-
87757Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 15:37+5:45+58.28%63.18%-13.98%-16.40%-
88716Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:39+5:47+58.61%63.05%-14.22%-16.65%-
89623Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 15:44+5:52+59.46%62.71%-14.83%-17.27%-
90720Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 15:47+5:55+59.97%62.51%-15.20%-17.64%-
91686Izzy KnightonUnattached F10-11F 15:54+6:02+61.15%62.05%-16.05%-18.51%-
92833Rosalyn WeddellUnattached F8-9F 15:55+6:03+61.32%61.99%-16.17%-18.63%-
93642Robyn LuptonHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:56+6:04+61.49%61.92%-16.29%-18.76%-
94736Mia D’AndreaUnattached F8-9F 15:57+6:05+61.66%61.86%-16.41%-18.88%-
95783Hannah WilkesChirnside Chasers F16-17F 16:18+6:26+65.20%60.53%-18.97%-21.49%-
96713Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 16:53+7:01+71.11%58.44%-23.23%-25.84%-
97618Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:14+7:22+74.66%57.25%-25.78%-28.45%-
98710Mairi RathjenHunters Bog Trotters F8-9F 17:17+7:25+75.17%57.09%-26.15%-28.82%-
99648Sarah WhitefordLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:29+7:37+77.20%56.43%-27.61%-30.31%-
100696Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:30+7:38+77.36%56.38%-27.73%-30.43%-
101769Theo ScottUnattached M10-11M 17:40+7:48+79.05%55.85%-28.94%-31.68%-
102654Annabel HendryGala Harriers F8-9F 17:44+7:52+79.73%55.64%-29.43%-32.17%-
103698Jamie FlettCorstorphine AAC M10-11M 17:51+7:59+80.91%55.28%-30.28%-33.04%-
104814Bertie AplinGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+8:16+83.78%54.41%-32.35%-35.16%-
105624Harris TaylorHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:18+8:26+85.47%53.92%-33.57%-36.40%-
106714Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:29+8:37+87.33%53.38%-34.90%-37.76%-
107787Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:51+9:59+101.18%49.71%-44.88%-47.95%-
108610Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 19:52+10:00+101.35%49.66%-45.00%-48.07%-
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1620Flora HenryTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:15--100%23.67%23.21%1
2722Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F12-13F 11:44+0:29+4.30%95.88%20.39%19.91%2
3706Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:29+1:14+10.96%90.12%15.30%14.79%3
4615Esme CallanderTeam East Lothian AC F16-17F 12:33+1:18+11.56%89.64%14.85%14.33%4
5721Isla PatersonGala Harriers F12-13F 12:39+1:24+12.44%88.93%14.17%13.65%5
6746Ruth FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F14-15F 12:41+1:26+12.74%88.70%13.94%13.42%6
7651Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:47+1:32+13.63%88.01%13.26%12.74%7
8629Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:05+1:50+16.30%85.99%11.23%10.69%8
9682Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F10-11F 13:22+2:07+18.81%84.16%9.31%8.76%-
10747Sarah FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 13:23+2:08+18.96%84.06%9.19%8.65%10
11674Roisin NapierUnattached F10-11F 13:27+2:12+19.56%83.64%8.74%8.19%-
12813Matilda AplinGala Harriers F12-13F 13:43+2:28+21.93%82.02%6.93%6.37%-
13715Ailsa MacarthurUnattached F16-17F 13:50+2:35+22.96%81.33%6.14%5.57%-
14630Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:55+2:40+23.70%80.84%5.58%5.01%-
15803Olivia RoddenUnattached F14-15F 14:00+2:45+24.44%80.36%5.01%4.44%-
16647Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:05+2:50+25.19%79.88%4.44%3.87%-
17649Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:09+2:54+25.78%79.51%3.99%3.41%-
18652Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:10+2:55+25.93%79.41%3.88%3.30%-
19632Rosie MitchellUnattached F14-15F 14:12+2:57+26.22%79.23%3.65%3.07%-
20784Liva McgillivrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:19+3:04+27.26%78.58%2.86%2.28%-
21683Eloise KerrTweed Leader Jed Track F12-13F 14:36+3:21+29.78%77.05%0.94%0.34%-
22765Georgia WoodTweed Leader Jed Track F14-15F 14:39+3:24+30.22%76.79%0.60%0.00%-
23775Kayla SeacombeGala Harriers F8-9F 14:44+3:29+30.96%76.36%0.03%-0.57%-
24612Sophie NisbetUnattached F14-15F 14:49+3:34+31.70%75.93%-0.53%-1.14%-
25777Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 14:54+3:39+32.44%75.50%-1.10%-1.71%-
26820Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 14:55+3:40+32.59%75.42%-1.21%-1.82%26
27728Amber EdenChirnside Chasers F12-13F 15:09+3:54+34.67%74.26%-2.79%-3.41%-
28625Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14+3:59+35.41%73.85%-3.36%-3.98%-
29601Katie MillarGala Harriers F10-11F 15:25+4:10+37.04%72.97%-4.60%-5.23%-
30626Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:32+4:17+38.07%72.42%-5.39%-6.03%-
31716Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:39+4:24+39.11%71.88%-6.19%-6.83%31
32623Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 15:44+4:29+39.85%71.50%-6.75%-7.39%-
33720Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 15:47+4:32+40.30%71.28%-7.09%-7.74%-
34686Izzy KnightonUnattached F10-11F 15:54+4:39+41.33%70.75%-7.88%-8.53%-
35833Rosalyn WeddellUnattached F8-9F 15:55+4:40+41.48%70.68%-7.99%-8.65%-
36642Robyn LuptonHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:56+4:41+41.63%70.61%-8.11%-8.76%36
37736Mia D’AndreaUnattached F8-9F 15:57+4:42+41.78%70.53%-8.22%-8.87%-
38783Hannah WilkesChirnside Chasers F16-17F 16:18+5:03+44.89%69.02%-10.60%-11.26%-
39710Mairi RathjenHunters Bog Trotters F8-9F 17:17+6:02+53.63%65.09%-17.27%-17.97%-
40648Sarah WhitefordLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:29+6:14+55.41%64.35%-18.62%-19.34%-
41654Annabel HendryGala Harriers F8-9F 17:44+6:29+57.63%63.44%-20.32%-21.05%-
42714Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:29+7:14+64.30%60.87%-25.41%-26.17%-
43787Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:51+8:36+76.44%56.68%-34.68%-35.49%-
  • Female - F10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1629Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 13:05--100%12.34%8.61%1
2682Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC F10-11F 13:22+0:17+2.17%97.88%10.44%6.64%-
3674Roisin NapierUnattached F10-11F 13:27+0:22+2.80%97.27%9.89%6.05%-
4647Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 14:05+1:00+7.64%92.90%5.64%1.63%-
5649Ellie DarlowGala Harriers F10-11F 14:09+1:04+8.15%92.46%5.20%1.16%5
6652Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 14:10+1:05+8.28%92.35%5.09%1.05%6
7784Liva McgillivrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:19+1:14+9.43%91.39%4.08%0.00%-
8777Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 14:54+1:49+13.89%87.81%0.17%-4.07%-
9625Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 15:14+2:09+16.43%85.89%-2.06%-6.40%-
10601Katie MillarGala Harriers F10-11F 15:25+2:20+17.83%84.86%-3.29%-7.68%-
11686Izzy KnightonUnattached F10-11F 15:54+2:49+21.53%82.29%-6.53%-11.06%-
12648Sarah WhitefordLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:29+4:24+33.63%74.83%-17.14%-22.12%-
13714Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 18:29+5:24+41.27%70.78%-23.84%-29.10%-
  • Female - F12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1722Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F12-13F 11:44--100%13.03%13.41%1
2721Isla PatersonGala Harriers F12-13F 12:39+0:55+7.81%92.75%6.24%6.64%2
3651Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 12:47+1:03+8.95%91.79%5.25%5.66%-
4747Sarah FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F12-13F 13:23+1:39+14.06%87.67%0.80%1.23%-
5813Matilda AplinGala Harriers F12-13F 13:43+1:59+16.90%85.54%-1.67%-1.23%5
6630Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 13:55+2:11+18.61%84.31%-3.15%-2.71%-
7683Eloise KerrTweed Leader Jed Track F12-13F 14:36+2:52+24.43%80.37%-8.21%-7.75%-
8728Amber EdenChirnside Chasers F12-13F 15:09+3:25+29.12%77.45%-12.29%-11.81%-
  • Female - F14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1620Flora HenryTeam East Lothian AC F14-15F 11:15--100%17.28%20.21%-
2746Ruth FarnsworthLauderdale Limpers Running Club F14-15F 12:41+1:26+12.74%88.70%6.74%10.05%-
3803Olivia RoddenUnattached F14-15F 14:00+2:45+24.44%80.36%-2.94%0.71%-
4632Rosie MitchellUnattached F14-15F 14:12+2:57+26.22%79.23%-4.41%-0.71%-
5765Georgia WoodTweed Leader Jed Track F14-15F 14:39+3:24+30.22%76.79%-7.72%-3.90%-
6612Sophie NisbetUnattached F14-15F 14:49+3:34+31.70%75.93%-8.95%-5.08%-
  • Female - F16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1615Esme CallanderTeam East Lothian AC F16-17F 12:33--100%11.79%9.28%-
2715Ailsa MacarthurUnattached F16-17F 13:50+1:17+10.23%90.72%2.77%0.00%-
3783Hannah WilkesChirnside Chasers F16-17F 16:18+3:45+29.88%76.99%-14.56%-17.83%-
  • Female - F8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1706Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 12:29--100%21.79%20.91%1
2775Kayla SeacombeGala Harriers F8-9F 14:44+2:15+18.02%84.73%7.69%6.65%2
3820Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 14:55+2:26+19.49%83.69%6.55%5.49%-
4626Kacie BrownGala Harriers F8-9F 15:32+3:03+24.43%80.36%2.68%1.58%4
5716Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:39+3:10+25.37%79.77%1.95%0.84%5
6623Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 15:44+3:15+26.03%79.34%1.43%0.32%-
7720Jessica MccowanUnattached F8-9F 15:47+3:18+26.44%79.09%1.12%0.00%-
8833Rosalyn WeddellUnattached F8-9F 15:55+3:26+27.50%78.43%0.28%-0.84%-
9642Robyn LuptonHaddington Running Club F8-9F 15:56+3:27+27.64%78.35%0.18%-0.95%9
10736Mia D’AndreaUnattached F8-9F 15:57+3:28+27.77%78.27%0.07%-1.06%-
11710Mairi RathjenHunters Bog Trotters F8-9F 17:17+4:48+38.45%72.23%-8.28%-9.50%-
12654Annabel HendryGala Harriers F8-9F 17:44+5:15+42.06%70.39%-11.10%-12.35%12
13787Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:51+7:22+59.01%62.89%-24.36%-25.77%-
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1604Cameron FordyceUnattached M14-15M 9:52--100%24.19%20.75%-
2704Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 9:58+0:06+1.01%99.00%23.42%19.95%2
3609Joe DonnellyTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:05+0:13+2.20%97.85%22.52%19.01%3
4631Cameron BullenTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:16+0:24+4.05%96.10%21.12%17.54%4
5667Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M12-13M 10:20+0:28+4.73%95.48%20.60%17.00%5
6639Corey CampbellTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:24+0:32+5.41%94.87%20.09%16.47%-
7690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:26+0:34+5.74%94.57%19.84%16.20%-
8628Cameron RankineGala Harriers M12-13M 10:44+0:52+8.78%91.93%17.53%13.79%8
9705Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 10:49+0:57+9.63%91.22%16.89%13.12%-
10689Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:51+0:59+9.97%90.94%16.63%12.85%-
11771Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 10:54+1:02+10.47%90.52%16.25%12.45%-
12616Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:08+1:16+12.84%88.62%14.46%10.58%12
13607Innes McdonaldEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:09+1:17+13.01%88.49%14.33%10.44%13
14697Euan FlettCorstorphine AAC M14-15M 11:15+1:23+14.02%87.70%13.56%9.64%-
15693Aidan PageDunbar Running Club M12-13M 11:17+1:25+14.36%87.44%13.30%9.37%-
16646Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:19+1:27+14.70%87.19%13.05%9.10%-
17692Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 11:24+1:32+15.54%86.55%12.41%8.43%17
18702Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:26+1:34+15.88%86.30%12.15%8.17%-
19645Zico FieldChirnside Chasers M12-13M 11:32+1:40+16.89%85.55%11.38%7.36%19
20614Matty FlemingA.G. Running School M10-11M 11:36+1:44+17.57%85.06%10.87%6.83%-
21834Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:40+1:48+18.24%84.57%10.36%6.29%21
22664Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 11:50+1:58+19.93%83.38%9.08%4.95%22
23695Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 11:53+2:01+20.44%83.03%8.69%4.55%-
24743Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:54+2:02+20.61%82.91%8.57%4.42%-
25641Fraser LuptonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:55+2:03+20.78%82.80%8.44%4.28%25
26703Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 11:58+2:06+21.28%82.45%8.05%3.88%26
27653Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:06+2:14+22.64%81.54%7.03%2.81%-
28800Toby RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 12:07+2:15+22.80%81.43%6.90%2.68%-
29621Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 12:12+2:20+23.65%80.87%6.26%2.01%-
29668Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:12+2:20+23.65%80.87%6.26%2.01%-
31694Jake PageUnattached M8-9M 12:22+2:30+25.34%79.78%4.98%0.67%-
32659Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+2:35+26.18%79.25%4.34%0.00%32
32709Calum RathjenHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:27+2:35+26.18%79.25%4.34%0.00%-
34699Rowan TuftGala Harriers M10-11M 12:35+2:43+27.53%78.41%3.32%-1.07%-
35835Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M8-9M 12:42+2:50+28.72%77.69%2.42%-2.01%35
36635Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:44+2:52+29.05%77.49%2.16%-2.28%-
37790Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:45+2:53+29.22%77.39%2.04%-2.41%37
38723Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 12:52+3:00+30.41%76.68%1.14%-3.35%-
39691Kyle TaylorChirnside Chasers M12-13M 12:53+3:01+30.57%76.58%1.01%-3.48%39
40824Gregor WellsMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 12:55+3:03+30.91%76.39%0.75%-3.75%-
41701Oliver CoghlanTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 13:07+3:15+32.94%75.22%-0.78%-5.35%-
42799Oscar RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 13:11+3:19+33.61%74.84%-1.29%-5.89%-
43643Neco LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 13:14+3:22+34.12%74.56%-1.68%-6.29%43
44608Isaac StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:21+3:29+35.30%73.91%-2.57%-7.23%-
45684Dima GrahamGala Harriers M10-11M 13:39+3:47+38.34%72.28%-4.88%-9.64%-
46795Freddie JamesUnattached M10-11M 13:40+3:48+38.51%72.20%-5.01%-9.77%-
47666Kai LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:48+3:56+39.86%71.50%-6.03%-10.84%47
48602George MillarGala Harriers M8-9M 13:51+3:59+40.37%71.24%-6.42%-11.24%-
48807Teddy PotterUnattached M10-11M 13:51+3:59+40.37%71.24%-6.42%-11.24%-
50744Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:57+4:05+41.39%70.73%-7.19%-12.05%-
51796Harry JamesUnattached M10-11M 14:03+4:11+42.40%70.23%-7.95%-12.85%-
52672Murray KellyUnattached M10-11M 14:16+4:24+44.59%69.16%-9.62%-14.59%-
53789Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:24+4:32+45.95%68.52%-10.64%-15.66%53
54619Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:42+4:50+48.99%67.12%-12.95%-18.07%-
55836Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:17+5:25+54.90%64.56%-17.43%-22.76%55
56751Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M10-11M 15:20+5:28+55.41%64.35%-17.81%-23.16%-
57757Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 15:37+5:45+58.28%63.18%-19.99%-25.44%-
58713Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 16:53+7:01+71.11%58.44%-29.72%-35.61%-
59618Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:14+7:22+74.66%57.25%-32.41%-38.42%-
60696Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:30+7:38+77.36%56.38%-34.46%-40.56%-
61769Theo ScottUnattached M10-11M 17:40+7:48+79.05%55.85%-35.74%-41.90%-
62698Jamie FlettCorstorphine AAC M10-11M 17:51+7:59+80.91%55.28%-37.15%-43.37%-
63814Bertie AplinGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+8:16+83.78%54.41%-39.33%-45.65%-
64624Harris TaylorHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:18+8:26+85.47%53.92%-40.61%-46.99%-
65610Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 19:52+10:00+101.35%49.66%-52.65%-59.57%-
  • Male - M10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1705Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 10:49--100%19.72%16.90%-
2607Innes McdonaldEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:09+0:20+3.08%97.01%17.25%14.34%-
3614Matty FlemingA.G. Running School M10-11M 11:36+0:47+7.24%93.25%13.91%10.88%-
4834Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 11:40+0:51+7.86%92.71%13.41%10.37%-
5664Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M10-11M 11:50+1:01+9.40%91.41%12.17%9.09%-
6695Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 11:53+1:04+9.86%91.02%11.80%8.71%-
7641Fraser LuptonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 11:55+1:06+10.17%90.77%11.56%8.45%7
8621Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M10-11M 12:12+1:23+12.79%88.66%9.45%6.27%-
8668Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 12:12+1:23+12.79%88.66%9.45%6.27%9
10699Rowan TuftGala Harriers M10-11M 12:35+1:46+16.33%85.96%6.61%3.33%10
11635Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 12:44+1:55+17.72%84.95%5.50%2.18%11
12723Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 12:52+2:03+18.95%84.07%4.51%1.15%-
13824Gregor WellsMoorfoot Runners M10-11M 12:55+2:06+19.41%83.74%4.13%0.77%-
14701Oliver CoghlanTeam East Lothian AC M10-11M 13:07+2:18+21.26%82.47%2.65%-0.77%-
15643Neco LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 13:14+2:25+22.34%81.74%1.78%-1.66%-
16608Isaac StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 13:21+2:32+23.42%81.02%0.92%-2.56%16
17684Dima GrahamGala Harriers M10-11M 13:39+2:50+26.19%79.24%-1.31%-4.87%-
18795Freddie JamesUnattached M10-11M 13:40+2:51+26.35%79.15%-1.43%-4.99%-
19807Teddy PotterUnattached M10-11M 13:51+3:02+28.04%78.10%-2.79%-6.40%-
20796Harry JamesUnattached M10-11M 14:03+3:14+29.89%76.99%-4.28%-7.94%-
21672Murray KellyUnattached M10-11M 14:16+3:27+31.90%75.82%-5.89%-9.60%-
22751Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M10-11M 15:20+4:31+41.76%70.54%-13.80%-17.80%-
23757Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 15:37+4:48+44.38%69.26%-15.90%-19.97%-
24769Theo ScottUnattached M10-11M 17:40+6:51+63.33%61.23%-31.12%-35.72%-
25698Jamie FlettCorstorphine AAC M10-11M 17:51+7:02+65.02%60.60%-32.48%-37.13%-
26624Harris TaylorHaddington Running Club M10-11M 18:18+7:29+69.18%59.11%-35.82%-40.59%26
  • Male - M12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1704Angus WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 9:58--100%16.73%13.21%1
2667Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M12-13M 10:20+0:22+3.68%96.45%13.67%10.01%2
3639Corey CampbellTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 10:24+0:26+4.35%95.83%13.11%9.43%3
4628Cameron RankineGala Harriers M12-13M 10:44+0:46+7.69%92.86%10.32%6.53%4
5693Aidan PageDunbar Running Club M12-13M 11:17+1:19+13.21%88.33%5.73%1.74%-
6646Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 11:19+1:21+13.55%88.07%5.45%1.45%-
7702Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 11:26+1:28+14.72%87.17%4.48%0.44%7
8645Zico FieldChirnside Chasers M12-13M 11:32+1:34+15.72%86.42%3.64%-0.44%-
9653Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:06+2:08+21.40%82.37%-1.09%-5.37%9
10659Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 12:27+2:29+24.92%80.05%-4.02%-8.42%-
10709Calum RathjenHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 12:27+2:29+24.92%80.05%-4.02%-8.42%-
12691Kyle TaylorChirnside Chasers M12-13M 12:53+2:55+29.26%77.36%-7.64%-12.19%-
13666Kai LennieLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 13:48+3:50+38.46%72.22%-15.30%-20.17%-
14713Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 16:53+6:55+69.40%59.03%-41.06%-47.02%-
  • Male - M14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1604Cameron FordyceUnattached M14-15M 9:52--100%10.03%10.44%-
2690Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:26+0:34+5.74%94.57%4.86%5.30%-
3689Angus ChandlerTeam East Lothian AC M14-15M 10:51+0:59+9.97%90.94%1.06%1.51%-
4771Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 10:54+1:02+10.47%90.52%0.61%1.06%-
5616Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:08+1:16+12.84%88.62%-1.52%-1.06%-
6697Euan FlettCorstorphine AAC M14-15M 11:15+1:23+14.02%87.70%-2.58%-2.12%-
7692Calum RenwickTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 11:24+1:32+15.54%86.55%-3.95%-3.48%-
8743Iain HoustonGala Harriers M14-15M 11:54+2:02+20.61%82.91%-8.51%-8.02%-
  • Male - M16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1609Joe DonnellyTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:05--100%11.65%9.90%-
2631Cameron BullenTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 10:16+0:11+1.82%98.21%10.04%8.27%-
3800Toby RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 12:07+2:02+20.17%83.22%-6.17%-8.27%-
4799Oscar RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit M16-17M 13:11+3:06+30.74%76.49%-15.52%-17.80%-
  • Male - M8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1703Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 11:58--100%20.10%16.90%1
2694Jake PageUnattached M8-9M 12:22+0:24+3.34%96.77%17.43%14.12%-
3835Josh DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M8-9M 12:42+0:44+6.13%94.23%15.20%11.81%-
4790Joshua LiddellHaddington Running Club M8-9M 12:45+0:47+6.55%93.86%14.87%11.46%4
5602George MillarGala Harriers M8-9M 13:51+1:53+15.74%86.40%7.52%3.82%-
6744Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 13:57+1:59+16.57%85.78%6.86%3.13%6
7789Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:24+2:26+20.33%83.10%3.85%0.00%7
8619Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 14:42+2:44+22.84%81.41%1.85%-2.08%8
9836Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 15:17+3:19+27.72%78.30%-2.05%-6.13%-
10618Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:14+5:16+44.01%69.44%-15.07%-19.68%10
11696Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:30+5:32+46.24%68.38%-16.85%-21.53%-
12814Bertie AplinGala Harriers M8-9M 18:08+6:10+51.53%65.99%-21.08%-25.93%-
13610Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M8-9M 19:52+7:54+66.02%60.23%-32.65%-37.96%-