10th Annual FL-WR Walk-Run For Literacy

Saturday, November 9, 2019 7:29 AM (GMT-10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Waikoloa Village, HI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Timed on: asus Nexus 7
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 11, 2019 7:23 PM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10th Annual FL-WR Walk-Run For Literacy

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1410Kanoa Blake 13-15M 18:50.3--100%57.62%53.69%
2385Fasil BizunehStroller 30-39M 19:55.4+1:05.1+5.76%94.55%55.18%51.02%
3406Aiden Santos 13-15M 21:16.3+2:26.0+12.92%88.56%52.14%47.70%
4347Robin Fasciano 30-39M 21:44.9+2:54.6+15.45%86.62%51.07%46.53%
5404Lia Slemons 30-39F 21:52.6+3:02.3+16.13%86.11%50.78%46.22%
6338Dominic Cavillis 13-15M 23:06.7+4:16.4+22.68%81.51%48.00%43.18%
7411Like Thorp 13-15M 23:39.9+4:49.6+25.62%79.60%46.76%41.82%
8399Wynter Rady-Morgan 10-12F 23:43.7+4:53.4+25.96%79.39%46.62%41.66%
9316Koa Paulo 30-39M 23:59.4+5:09.1+27.35%78.53%46.03%41.02%
10395Michael Kelly 60-69M 24:10.8+5:20.5+28.36%77.91%45.60%40.55%
11412Jason Thorp 40-49M 24:23.1+5:32.8+29.44%77.25%45.14%40.05%
12315Kevin Lannen 40-49M 25:06.6+6:16.3+33.29%75.02%43.51%38.27%
13398Spencer Morgan 40-49M 25:49.5+6:59.2+37.09%72.95%41.90%36.51%
14391Jay Tran 40-49M 26:44.0+7:53.7+41.91%70.47%39.85%34.28%
15409Amanda Smith 40-49F 27:22.3+8:32.0+45.30%68.82%38.42%32.71%
16389Bryan Green 40-49M 27:49.5+8:59.2+47.70%67.70%37.40%31.59%
17392Claudio Perez 40-49M 28:54.2+10:03.9+53.43%65.18%34.97%28.94%
18388Georgia Kasameyer 10-12F 29:33.0+10:42.7+56.86%63.75%33.52%27.35%
18413Jonah Kasameyer 9 & underM 29:33.0+10:42.7+56.86%63.75%33.52%27.35%
20387Alan Kasameyer 40-49M 29:33.7+10:43.4+56.92%63.73%33.49%27.32%
21314Kelly Hudik 30-39F 29:58.6+11:08.3+59.13%62.84%32.56%26.30%
22418Penelope Diaz 16-19F 30:04.4+11:14.1+59.64%62.64%32.34%26.06%
23349Bobbi Simonsen 50-59F 30:46.9+11:56.6+63.40%61.20%30.75%24.32%
24340Abraham Hermios 10-12M 32:04.8+13:14.5+70.29%58.72%27.83%21.13%
25350Leif Simonsen 60-69M 32:07.1+13:16.8+70.49%58.65%27.74%21.04%
26303Tony Komotar 40-49M 32:28.9+13:38.6+72.42%58.00%26.92%20.14%
27301Gary Jacobson 50-59M 32:49.0+13:58.7+74.20%57.40%26.17%19.32%
28420Chantelle Greenslade 20-29F 33:23.0+14:32.7+77.21%56.43%24.89%17.93%
29421Jamie Greenslade 30-39M 33:23.4+14:33.1+77.24%56.42%24.88%17.91%
30313Keani Go 30-39F 33:32.4+14:42.1+78.04%56.17%24.54%17.54%
31423Young Go 9 & underF/M 34:31.0+15:40.7+83.23%54.58%22.34%15.14%
31424Young Go #2 9 & underF/M 34:31.0+15:40.7+83.23%54.58%22.34%15.14%
33312Abraham GoStroller 30-39M 34:31.5+15:41.2+83.27%54.56%22.33%15.12%
34372Maddie Turner 70-71F 34:35.9+15:45.6+83.66%54.45%22.16%14.94%
35380Crystalena Morris 40-49F 35:32.5+16:42.2+88.67%53.00%20.04%12.62%
36324Kountry Lawrence 9 & underF 35:56.6+17:06.3+90.80%52.41%19.13%11.63%
37317Jackie Hutchins 40-49F 35:57.1+17:06.8+90.84%52.40%19.12%11.61%
38319Isabel Hutchins 10-12F 35:57.7+17:07.4+90.90%52.38%19.09%11.59%
39376Wayne Lawrence Jr. 30-39M 36:02.0+17:11.7+91.28%52.28%18.93%11.41%
40365Kellie Yap 13-15F 36:09.7+17:19.4+91.96%52.09%18.64%11.10%
41364Iris Yap 50-59F 36:13.9+17:23.6+92.33%51.99%18.49%10.92%
42394Robert James 60-69M 36:20.9+17:30.6+92.95%51.83%18.22%10.64%
43300Susan Jacobson 50-59F 36:33.1+17:42.8+94.03%51.54%17.77%10.14%
44374Barry Sullivan 50-59M 36:41.8+17:51.5+94.80%51.34%17.44%9.78%
45373Carina Zorn 30-39F 37:38.3+18:48.0+99.80%50.05%15.32%7.47%
46402Maria Valdovinos 40-49F 38:13.7+19:23.4+102.93%49.28%13.99%6.02%
47386Mark Pendleton 60-69M 38:36.1+19:45.8+104.91%48.80%13.15%5.10%
48310Bob Bischoff 50-59M 38:46.0+19:55.7+105.79%48.59%12.78%4.69%
49311Tracey Bischoff 40-49F 38:46.5+19:56.2+105.83%48.58%12.76%4.67%
50307Jacqueline Barsetti 40-49F 39:11.9+20:21.6+108.08%48.06%11.81%3.63%
51362Andrew Tedesco 60-69M 39:54.6+21:04.3+111.86%47.20%10.21%1.88%
52348Jill Johnson 50-59F 39:58.9+21:08.6+112.24%47.12%10.05%1.70%
53393Diane James 50-59F 40:18.2+21:27.9+113.94%46.74%9.32%0.91%
54414Bianca Roxburgh 20-29F 40:20.1+21:29.8+114.11%46.70%9.25%0.84%
55419Heidi Diaz 50-59F 41:00.9+22:10.6+117.72%45.93%7.72%-0.84%
56359Lauren Haycock 30-39F 41:42.0+22:51.7+121.36%45.18%6.18%-2.52%
57339Carlos Cifuentes 10-12M 42:02.2+23:11.9+123.14%44.81%5.43%-3.35%
58375Coleen Sullivan 50-59F 42:15.9+23:25.6+124.36%44.57%4.91%-3.91%
59323Luana Castillo 10-12F 43:03.8+24:13.5+128.59%43.75%3.12%-5.87%
60353Karen Mendes 30-39F 43:13.0+24:22.7+129.41%43.59%2.77%-6.25%
61306Mary Lou Klauder 50-59F 44:03.7+25:13.4+133.89%42.75%0.87%-8.33%
62415Renate Weinhold 70-79F 45:50.5+27:00.2+143.34%41.09%-3.14%-12.70%
63370Neil Mesina 50-59M 46:11.1+27:20.8+145.17%40.79%-3.91%-13.55%
64369Thang Nguyen 40-49M 46:53.3+28:03.0+148.90%40.18%-5.49%-15.28%
65327Saida Nguyen 9 & underF 46:57.0+28:06.7+149.23%40.12%-5.63%-15.43%
66334Conrad Abong-Rivera 9 & underM 47:49.8+28:59.5+153.90%39.39%-7.61%-17.59%
67322Ka’imilani Hoepner 10-12F 47:52.3+29:02.0+154.12%39.35%-7.70%-17.69%
68371Erin Pasco 40-49F 47:58.1+29:07.8+154.63%39.27%-7.92%-17.93%
69321Malaya Pasco Mesina 10-12F 48:01.3+29:11.0+154.91%39.23%-8.04%-18.06%
70320Ryan, Kendra 10-12F 48:05.2+29:14.9+155.26%39.18%-8.19%-18.22%
71305Rebe Sckrabulis 50-59F 48:09.0+29:18.7+155.60%39.12%-8.33%-18.38%
72357Donovan Hutchins 50-59M 48:43.0+29:52.7+158.60%38.67%-9.60%-19.77%
73358James Hutchins 9 & underM 48:43.6+29:53.3+158.66%38.66%-9.63%-19.80%
74390Ellsworth Fontes 40-49M 48:48.2+29:57.9+159.06%38.60%-9.80%-19.98%
75336Koma Benjamin 10-12M 51:50.2+32:59.9+175.17%36.34%-16.62%-27.44%
76379Julie Barreto 60-69F 51:57.1+33:06.8+175.78%36.26%-16.88%-27.72%
77396Robert McDowell 70-79M 54:47.1+35:56.8+190.82%34.39%-23.26%-34.69%
78382Suzanne Appenzeller 60-69F 56:44.0+37:53.7+201.16%33.21%-27.64%-39.48%
79381Donald Appenzeller 60-69M 56:46.5+37:56.2+201.38%33.18%-27.73%-39.58%
80397Elaine Jose 60-69F 57:16.5+38:26.2+204.03%32.89%-28.86%-40.81%
81302Bryan Ji 40-49M 57:42.9+38:52.6+206.37%32.64%-29.85%-41.89%
82403Rebecca Nilsen 30-39F 57:46.5+38:56.2+206.69%32.61%-29.98%-42.04%
83326Alia Tamanaha 9 & underF 58:07.2+39:16.9+208.52%32.41%-30.76%-42.89%
84422Ryan T Tamanch 50-59M 58:08.9+39:18.6+208.67%32.40%-30.82%-42.96%
85318Kristina Ryan 30-39F 58:41.1+39:50.8+211.52%32.10%-32.03%-44.28%
86425Arian Van Newkirle 40-49M 58:44.0+39:53.7+211.78%32.07%-32.14%-44.40%
87401Jane Weissenbach 60-69F 58:57.2+40:06.9+212.94%31.95%-32.63%-44.94%
88335Bujen Benjamin 10-12M 59:02.3+40:12.0+213.39%31.91%-32.83%-45.15%
89356Carol Hollins 70-79F 1:01:08.9+42:18.6+224.60%30.81%-37.57%-50.33%
90354Janet Anglin 70-79F 1:01:15.2+42:24.9+225.15%30.75%-37.81%-50.59%
91332Tatilaila Aiu-Horie-Southern 13-15F 1:03:03.6+44:13.3+234.74%29.87%-41.87%-55.03%
92333Tealy Aiu-Southern 10-12F 1:03:04.2+44:13.9+234.80%29.87%-41.90%-55.06%
93337Milthena Benjamin 10-12F 1:03:50.1+44:59.8+238.86%29.51%-43.62%-56.94%
94343Almen Morelik 13-15F 1:03:51.0+45:00.7+238.94%29.50%-43.65%-56.98%
95351Joyce Trevarthen 70-79F 1:03:53.1+45:02.8+239.12%29.49%-43.73%-57.06%
96352Tim Trevarthen 70-79M 1:03:55.0+45:04.7+239.29%29.47%-43.80%-57.14%
97417Jeanette Kornfoeld 60-69F 1:04:31.1+45:40.8+242.48%29.20%-45.15%-58.62%
98405Suzette LeeStroller 30-39F 1:08:34.8+49:44.5+264.04%27.47%-54.29%-68.60%
99355Monte Anglin 70-79F 1:08:42.2+49:51.9+264.70%27.42%-54.57%-68.91%
100331Nylon Konou 60-69F 1:08:56.8+50:06.5+265.99%27.32%-55.12%-69.51%
101330Rebecca Llaguno 60-69F 1:10:34.2+51:43.9+274.61%26.69%-58.77%-73.50%
102329Lorna Saito 60-69F 1:10:34.7+51:44.4+274.65%26.69%-58.79%-73.52%
103346Maurice Note 13-15M 1:10:49.0+51:58.7+275.92%26.60%-59.32%-74.10%
104345Muller Muller 10-12M 1:11:00.5+52:10.2+276.94%26.53%-59.76%-74.57%
105416Bill Spangrud 90+M 1:13:33.1+54:42.8+290.44%25.61%-65.48%-80.83%
106342Clancy Jacklick 10-12M 1:21:18.5+1:02:28.2+331.61%23.17%-82.93%-99.90%
107408Michael E Fossey 60-69M 1:22:22.3+1:03:32.0+337.26%22.87%-85.32%-102.51%
108407Tami Rockholt 60-69M 1:22:23.2+1:03:32.9+337.34%22.87%-85.36%-102.55%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1404Lia Slemons 30-39F 21:52.6--100%53.15%49.38%
2399Wynter Rady-Morgan 10-12F 23:43.7+1:51.1+8.46%92.20%49.18%45.09%
3409Amanda Smith 40-49F 27:22.3+5:29.7+25.12%79.92%41.38%36.66%
4388Georgia Kasameyer 10-12F 29:33.0+7:40.4+35.08%74.03%36.71%31.62%
5314Kelly Hudik 30-39F 29:58.6+8:06.0+37.03%72.98%35.80%30.64%
6418Penelope Diaz 16-19F 30:04.4+8:11.8+37.47%72.74%35.59%30.41%
7349Bobbi Simonsen 50-59F 30:46.9+8:54.3+40.71%71.07%34.07%28.77%
8420Chantelle Greenslade 20-29F 33:23.0+11:30.4+52.60%65.53%28.50%22.75%
9313Keani Go 30-39F 33:32.4+11:39.8+53.31%65.23%28.17%22.39%
10372Maddie Turner 70-71F 34:35.9+12:43.3+58.15%63.23%25.90%19.94%
11380Crystalena Morris 40-49F 35:32.5+13:39.9+62.46%61.55%23.88%17.76%
12324Kountry Lawrence 9 & underF 35:56.6+14:04.0+64.30%60.86%23.02%16.83%
13317Jackie Hutchins 40-49F 35:57.1+14:04.5+64.34%60.85%23.00%16.81%
14319Isabel Hutchins 10-12F 35:57.7+14:05.1+64.38%60.83%22.98%16.79%
15365Kellie Yap 13-15F 36:09.7+14:17.1+65.30%60.50%22.55%16.32%
16364Iris Yap 50-59F 36:13.9+14:21.3+65.62%60.38%22.40%16.16%
17300Susan Jacobson 50-59F 36:33.1+14:40.5+67.08%59.85%21.72%15.42%
18373Carina Zorn 30-39F 37:38.3+15:45.7+72.05%58.12%19.39%12.91%
19402Maria Valdovinos 40-49F 38:13.7+16:21.1+74.74%57.23%18.12%11.54%
20311Tracey Bischoff 40-49F 38:46.5+16:53.9+77.24%56.42%16.95%10.28%
21307Jacqueline Barsetti 40-49F 39:11.9+17:19.3+79.18%55.81%16.05%9.30%
22348Jill Johnson 50-59F 39:58.9+18:06.3+82.76%54.72%14.37%7.49%
23393Diane James 50-59F 40:18.2+18:25.6+84.23%54.28%13.68%6.74%
24414Bianca Roxburgh 20-29F 40:20.1+18:27.5+84.37%54.24%13.61%6.67%
25419Heidi Diaz 50-59F 41:00.9+19:08.3+87.48%53.34%12.16%5.09%
26359Lauren Haycock 30-39F 41:42.0+19:49.4+90.61%52.46%10.69%3.51%
27375Coleen Sullivan 50-59F 42:15.9+20:23.3+93.20%51.76%9.48%2.20%
28323Luana Castillo 10-12F 43:03.8+21:11.2+96.85%50.80%7.77%0.35%
29353Karen Mendes 30-39F 43:13.0+21:20.4+97.55%50.62%7.44%0.00%
30306Mary Lou Klauder 50-59F 44:03.7+22:11.1+101.41%49.65%5.63%-1.96%
31415Renate Weinhold 70-79F 45:50.5+23:57.9+109.55%47.72%1.82%-6.07%
32327Saida Nguyen 9 & underF 46:57.0+25:04.4+114.61%46.60%-0.55%-8.64%
33322Ka’imilani Hoepner 10-12F 47:52.3+25:59.7+118.83%45.70%-2.53%-10.77%
34371Erin Pasco 40-49F 47:58.1+26:05.5+119.27%45.61%-2.74%-10.99%
35321Malaya Pasco Mesina 10-12F 48:01.3+26:08.7+119.51%45.56%-2.85%-11.12%
36320Ryan, Kendra 10-12F 48:05.2+26:12.6+119.81%45.49%-2.99%-11.27%
37305Rebe Sckrabulis 50-59F 48:09.0+26:16.4+120.10%45.43%-3.12%-11.42%
38379Julie Barreto 60-69F 51:57.1+30:04.5+137.48%42.11%-11.27%-20.21%
39382Suzanne Appenzeller 60-69F 56:44.0+34:51.4+159.33%38.56%-21.51%-31.28%
40397Elaine Jose 60-69F 57:16.5+35:23.9+161.81%38.20%-22.67%-32.53%
41403Rebecca Nilsen 30-39F 57:46.5+35:53.9+164.09%37.87%-23.74%-33.69%
42326Alia Tamanaha 9 & underF 58:07.2+36:14.6+165.67%37.64%-24.48%-34.49%
43318Kristina Ryan 30-39F 58:41.1+36:48.5+168.25%37.28%-25.69%-35.79%
44401Jane Weissenbach 60-69F 58:57.2+37:04.6+169.48%37.11%-26.26%-36.41%
45356Carol Hollins 70-79F 1:01:08.9+39:16.3+179.51%35.78%-30.96%-41.49%
46354Janet Anglin 70-79F 1:01:15.2+39:22.6+179.99%35.72%-31.19%-41.74%
47332Tatilaila Aiu-Horie-Southern 13-15F 1:03:03.6+41:11.0+188.25%34.69%-35.06%-45.92%
48333Tealy Aiu-Southern 10-12F 1:03:04.2+41:11.6+188.30%34.69%-35.08%-45.94%
49337Milthena Benjamin 10-12F 1:03:50.1+41:57.5+191.79%34.27%-36.72%-47.71%
50343Almen Morelik 13-15F 1:03:51.0+41:58.4+191.86%34.26%-36.75%-47.74%
51351Joyce Trevarthen 70-79F 1:03:53.1+42:00.5+192.02%34.24%-36.83%-47.82%
52417Jeanette Kornfoeld 60-69F 1:04:31.1+42:38.5+194.92%33.91%-38.18%-49.29%
53405Suzette LeeStroller 30-39F 1:08:34.8+46:42.2+213.48%31.90%-46.88%-58.69%
54355Monte Anglin 70-79F 1:08:42.2+46:49.6+214.05%31.84%-47.14%-58.97%
55331Nylon Konou 60-69F 1:08:56.8+47:04.2+215.16%31.73%-47.67%-59.54%
56330Rebecca Llaguno 60-69F 1:10:34.2+48:41.6+222.58%31.00%-51.14%-63.29%
57329Lorna Saito 60-69F 1:10:34.7+48:42.1+222.62%31.00%-51.16%-63.31%
  • Female - 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1399Wynter Rady-Morgan10-12F 23:43.7--100%47.03%50.43%
2388Georgia Kasameyer10-12F 29:33.0+5:49.3+24.53%80.30%34.04%38.27%
3319Isabel Hutchins10-12F 35:57.7+12:14.0+51.56%65.98%19.73%24.88%
4323Luana Castillo10-12F 43:03.8+19:20.1+81.48%55.10%3.87%10.04%
5322Ka’imilani Hoepner10-12F 47:52.3+24:08.6+101.75%49.57%-6.86%0.00%
6321Malaya Pasco Mesina10-12F 48:01.3+24:17.6+102.38%49.41%-7.19%-0.31%
7320Ryan, Kendra10-12F 48:05.2+24:21.5+102.66%49.34%-7.34%-0.45%
8333Tealy Aiu-Southern10-12F 1:03:04.2+39:20.5+165.80%37.62%-40.79%-31.75%
9337Milthena Benjamin10-12F 1:03:50.1+40:06.4+169.02%37.17%-42.49%-33.35%
  • Female - 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1365Kellie Yap13-15F 36:09.7--100%33.47%42.66%
2332Tatilaila Aiu-Horie-Southern13-15F 1:03:03.6+26:53.9+74.38%57.34%-16.01%0.00%
3343Almen Morelik13-15F 1:03:51.0+27:41.3+76.57%56.64%-17.46%-1.25%
  • Female - 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1418Penelope Diaz16-19F 30:04.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1420Chantelle Greenslade20-29F 33:23.0--100%9.43%9.43%
2414Bianca Roxburgh20-29F 40:20.1+6:57.1+20.82%82.77%-9.43%-9.43%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1404Lia Slemons 30-39F 21:52.6--100%49.90%47.54%
2314Kelly Hudik 30-39F 29:58.6+8:06.0+37.03%72.98%31.35%28.11%
3313Keani Go 30-39F 33:32.4+11:39.8+53.31%65.23%23.19%19.57%
4373Carina Zorn 30-39F 37:38.3+15:45.7+72.05%58.12%13.80%9.74%
5359Lauren Haycock 30-39F 41:42.0+19:49.4+90.61%52.46%4.50%0.00%
6353Karen Mendes 30-39F 43:13.0+21:20.4+97.55%50.62%1.03%-3.64%
7403Rebecca Nilsen 30-39F 57:46.5+35:53.9+164.09%37.87%-32.31%-38.55%
8318Kristina Ryan 30-39F 58:41.1+36:48.5+168.25%37.28%-34.40%-40.73%
9405Suzette LeeStroller 30-39F 1:08:34.8+46:42.2+213.48%31.90%-57.06%-64.46%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1409Amanda Smith40-49F 27:22.3--100%27.16%28.40%
2380Crystalena Morris40-49F 35:32.5+8:10.2+29.85%77.01%5.41%7.03%
3317Jackie Hutchins40-49F 35:57.1+8:34.8+31.35%76.13%4.32%5.96%
4402Maria Valdovinos40-49F 38:13.7+10:51.4+39.66%71.60%-1.73%0.00%
5311Tracey Bischoff40-49F 38:46.5+11:24.2+41.66%70.59%-3.19%-1.43%
6307Jacqueline Barsetti40-49F 39:11.9+11:49.6+43.21%69.83%-4.32%-2.54%
7371Erin Pasco40-49F 47:58.1+20:35.8+75.25%57.06%-27.66%-25.48%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1349Bobbi Simonsen50-59F 30:46.9--100%22.90%23.63%
2364Iris Yap50-59F 36:13.9+5:27.0+17.71%84.96%9.25%10.10%
3300Susan Jacobson50-59F 36:33.1+5:46.2+18.74%84.21%8.45%9.31%
4348Jill Johnson50-59F 39:58.9+9:12.0+29.89%76.99%-0.14%0.80%
5393Diane James50-59F 40:18.2+9:31.3+30.93%76.37%-0.94%0.00%
6419Heidi Diaz50-59F 41:00.9+10:14.0+33.24%75.05%-2.73%-1.77%
7375Coleen Sullivan50-59F 42:15.9+11:29.0+37.31%72.83%-5.86%-4.87%
8306Mary Lou Klauder50-59F 44:03.7+13:16.8+43.14%69.86%-10.36%-9.33%
9305Rebe Sckrabulis50-59F 48:09.0+17:22.1+56.42%63.93%-20.60%-19.47%
  • Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1379Julie Barreto60-69F 51:57.1--100%16.80%15.85%
2382Suzanne Appenzeller60-69F 56:44.0+4:46.9+9.20%91.57%9.14%8.10%
3397Elaine Jose60-69F 57:16.5+5:19.4+10.25%90.71%8.27%7.23%
4401Jane Weissenbach60-69F 58:57.2+7:00.1+13.48%88.12%5.59%4.51%
5417Jeanette Kornfoeld60-69F 1:04:31.1+12:34.0+24.19%80.52%-3.33%-4.51%
6331Nylon Konou60-69F 1:08:56.8+16:59.7+32.71%75.35%-10.42%-11.68%
7330Rebecca Llaguno60-69F 1:10:34.2+18:37.1+35.84%73.62%-13.02%-14.31%
8329Lorna Saito60-69F 1:10:34.7+18:37.6+35.85%73.61%-13.03%-14.32%
  • Female - 70-71
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1372Maddie Turner70-71F 34:35.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1415Renate Weinhold70-79F 45:50.5--100%23.81%25.16%
2356Carol Hollins70-79F 1:01:08.9+15:18.4+33.39%74.97%-1.63%0.17%
3354Janet Anglin70-79F 1:01:15.2+15:24.7+33.62%74.84%-1.81%0.00%
4351Joyce Trevarthen70-79F 1:03:53.1+18:02.6+39.36%71.76%-6.18%-4.30%
5355Monte Anglin70-79F 1:08:42.2+22:51.7+49.87%66.72%-14.19%-12.16%
  • Female - 9 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1324Kountry Lawrence9 & underF 35:56.6--100%23.53%23.44%
2327Saida Nguyen9 & underF 46:57.0+11:00.4+30.62%76.56%0.12%0.00%
3326Alia Tamanaha9 & underF 58:07.2+22:10.6+61.70%61.84%-23.65%-23.79%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1410Kanoa Blake 13-15M 18:50.3--100%55.41%48.66%
2385Fasil BizunehStroller 30-39M 19:55.4+1:05.1+5.76%94.55%52.84%45.71%
3406Aiden Santos 13-15M 21:16.3+2:26.0+12.92%88.56%49.65%42.03%
4347Robin Fasciano 30-39M 21:44.9+2:54.6+15.45%86.62%48.52%40.73%
5338Dominic Cavillis 13-15M 23:06.7+4:16.4+22.68%81.51%45.29%37.02%
6411Like Thorp 13-15M 23:39.9+4:49.6+25.62%79.60%43.98%35.51%
7316Koa Paulo 30-39M 23:59.4+5:09.1+27.35%78.53%43.21%34.63%
8395Michael Kelly 60-69M 24:10.8+5:20.5+28.36%77.91%42.76%34.11%
9412Jason Thorp 40-49M 24:23.1+5:32.8+29.44%77.25%42.28%33.55%
10315Kevin Lannen 40-49M 25:06.6+6:16.3+33.29%75.02%40.56%31.57%
11398Spencer Morgan 40-49M 25:49.5+6:59.2+37.09%72.95%38.87%29.63%
12391Jay Tran 40-49M 26:44.0+7:53.7+41.91%70.47%36.72%27.15%
13389Bryan Green 40-49M 27:49.5+8:59.2+47.70%67.70%34.13%24.18%
14392Claudio Perez 40-49M 28:54.2+10:03.9+53.43%65.18%31.58%21.24%
15413Jonah Kasameyer 9 & underM 29:33.0+10:42.7+56.86%63.75%30.05%19.47%
16387Alan Kasameyer 40-49M 29:33.7+10:43.4+56.92%63.73%30.02%19.44%
17340Abraham Hermios 10-12M 32:04.8+13:14.5+70.29%58.72%24.06%12.58%
18350Leif Simonsen 60-69M 32:07.1+13:16.8+70.49%58.65%23.97%12.48%
19303Tony Komotar 40-49M 32:28.9+13:38.6+72.42%58.00%23.11%11.49%
20301Gary Jacobson 50-59M 32:49.0+13:58.7+74.20%57.40%22.32%10.57%
21421Jamie Greenslade 30-39M 33:23.4+14:33.1+77.24%56.42%20.96%9.01%
22312Abraham GoStroller 30-39M 34:31.5+15:41.2+83.27%54.56%18.27%5.92%
23376Wayne Lawrence Jr. 30-39M 36:02.0+17:11.7+91.28%52.28%14.70%1.81%
24394Robert James 60-69M 36:20.9+17:30.6+92.95%51.83%13.96%0.95%
25374Barry Sullivan 50-59M 36:41.8+17:51.5+94.80%51.34%13.13%0.00%
26386Mark Pendleton 60-69M 38:36.1+19:45.8+104.91%48.80%8.62%-5.19%
27310Bob Bischoff 50-59M 38:46.0+19:55.7+105.79%48.59%8.23%-5.64%
28362Andrew Tedesco 60-69M 39:54.6+21:04.3+111.86%47.20%5.53%-8.76%
29339Carlos Cifuentes 10-12M 42:02.2+23:11.9+123.14%44.81%0.49%-14.55%
30370Neil Mesina 50-59M 46:11.1+27:20.8+145.17%40.79%-9.33%-25.86%
31369Thang Nguyen 40-49M 46:53.3+28:03.0+148.90%40.18%-10.99%-27.77%
32334Conrad Abong-Rivera 9 & underM 47:49.8+28:59.5+153.90%39.39%-13.22%-30.34%
33357Donovan Hutchins 50-59M 48:43.0+29:52.7+158.60%38.67%-15.32%-32.76%
34358James Hutchins 9 & underM 48:43.6+29:53.3+158.66%38.66%-15.35%-32.78%
35390Ellsworth Fontes 40-49M 48:48.2+29:57.9+159.06%38.60%-15.53%-32.99%
36336Koma Benjamin 10-12M 51:50.2+32:59.9+175.17%36.34%-22.71%-41.26%
37396Robert McDowell 70-79M 54:47.1+35:56.8+190.82%34.39%-29.69%-49.29%
38381Donald Appenzeller 60-69M 56:46.5+37:56.2+201.38%33.18%-34.40%-54.71%
39302Bryan Ji 40-49M 57:42.9+38:52.6+206.37%32.64%-36.62%-57.28%
40422Ryan T Tamanch 50-59M 58:08.9+39:18.6+208.67%32.40%-37.65%-58.46%
41425Arian Van Newkirle 40-49M 58:44.0+39:53.7+211.78%32.07%-39.03%-60.05%
42335Bujen Benjamin 10-12M 59:02.3+40:12.0+213.39%31.91%-39.75%-60.88%
43352Tim Trevarthen 70-79M 1:03:55.0+45:04.7+239.29%29.47%-51.30%-74.18%
44346Maurice Note 13-15M 1:10:49.0+51:58.7+275.92%26.60%-67.64%-92.98%
45345Muller Muller 10-12M 1:11:00.5+52:10.2+276.94%26.53%-68.09%-93.50%
46416Bill Spangrud 90+M 1:13:33.1+54:42.8+290.44%25.61%-74.11%-100.43%
47342Clancy Jacklick 10-12M 1:21:18.5+1:02:28.2+331.61%23.17%-92.47%-121.57%
48408Michael E Fossey 60-69M 1:22:22.3+1:03:32.0+337.26%22.87%-94.99%-124.47%
49407Tami Rockholt 60-69M 1:22:23.2+1:03:32.9+337.34%22.87%-95.02%-124.51%
  • Male - 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1340Abraham Hermios10-12M 32:04.8--100%42.94%42.13%
2339Carlos Cifuentes10-12M 42:02.2+9:57.4+31.04%76.31%25.23%24.17%
3336Koma Benjamin10-12M 51:50.2+19:45.4+61.59%61.89%7.79%6.50%
4335Bujen Benjamin10-12M 59:02.3+26:57.5+84.03%54.34%-5.02%-6.50%
5345Muller Muller10-12M 1:11:00.5+38:55.7+121.35%45.18%-26.31%-28.09%
6342Clancy Jacklick10-12M 1:21:18.5+49:13.7+153.45%39.45%-44.63%-46.67%
  • Male - 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1410Kanoa Blake13-15M 18:50.3--100%40.27%18.49%
2406Aiden Santos13-15M 21:16.3+2:26.0+12.92%88.56%32.56%7.96%
3338Dominic Cavillis13-15M 23:06.7+4:16.4+22.68%81.51%26.72%0.00%
4411Like Thorp13-15M 23:39.9+4:49.6+25.62%79.60%24.97%-2.39%
5346Maurice Note13-15M 1:10:49.0+51:58.7+275.92%26.60%-124.52%-206.41%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1385Fasil BizunehStroller 30-39M 19:55.4--100%29.52%30.56%
2347Robin Fasciano 30-39M 21:44.9+1:49.5+9.16%91.61%23.06%24.20%
3316Koa Paulo 30-39M 23:59.4+4:04.0+20.41%83.05%15.13%16.38%
4421Jamie Greenslade 30-39M 33:23.4+13:28.0+67.59%59.67%-18.12%-16.38%
5312Abraham GoStroller 30-39M 34:31.5+14:36.1+73.29%57.71%-22.13%-20.34%
6376Wayne Lawrence Jr. 30-39M 36:02.0+16:06.6+80.86%55.29%-27.47%-25.60%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1412Jason Thorp40-49M 24:23.1--100%32.41%16.58%
2315Kevin Lannen40-49M 25:06.6+0:43.5+2.97%97.11%30.41%14.10%
3398Spencer Morgan40-49M 25:49.5+1:26.4+5.91%94.42%28.42%11.66%
4391Jay Tran40-49M 26:44.0+2:20.9+9.63%91.22%25.91%8.55%
5389Bryan Green40-49M 27:49.5+3:26.4+14.11%87.64%22.88%4.81%
6392Claudio Perez40-49M 28:54.2+4:31.1+18.53%84.37%19.89%1.13%
7387Alan Kasameyer40-49M 29:33.7+5:10.6+21.23%82.49%18.07%-1.13%
8303Tony Komotar40-49M 32:28.9+8:05.8+33.20%75.07%9.97%-11.11%
9369Thang Nguyen40-49M 46:53.3+22:30.2+92.28%52.01%-29.96%-60.40%
10390Ellsworth Fontes40-49M 48:48.2+24:25.1+100.14%49.97%-35.26%-66.95%
11302Bryan Ji40-49M 57:42.9+33:19.8+136.68%42.25%-59.96%-97.43%
12425Arian Van Newkirle40-49M 58:44.0+34:20.9+140.86%41.52%-62.78%-100.92%
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1301Gary Jacobson50-59M 32:49.0--100%24.65%22.74%
2374Barry Sullivan50-59M 36:41.8+3:52.8+11.82%89.43%15.75%13.61%
3310Bob Bischoff50-59M 38:46.0+5:57.0+18.13%84.65%10.99%8.73%
4370Neil Mesina50-59M 46:11.1+13:22.1+40.74%71.05%-6.04%-8.73%
5357Donovan Hutchins50-59M 48:43.0+15:54.0+48.45%67.36%-11.85%-14.69%
6422Ryan T Tamanch50-59M 58:08.9+25:19.9+77.19%56.44%-33.51%-36.90%
  • Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1395Michael Kelly60-69M 24:10.8--100%50.74%38.40%
2350Leif Simonsen60-69M 32:07.1+7:56.3+32.83%75.28%34.57%18.18%
3394Robert James60-69M 36:20.9+12:10.1+50.32%66.52%25.95%7.41%
4386Mark Pendleton60-69M 38:36.1+14:25.3+59.64%62.64%21.36%1.67%
5362Andrew Tedesco60-69M 39:54.6+15:43.8+65.05%60.59%18.69%-1.67%
6381Donald Appenzeller60-69M 56:46.5+32:35.7+134.80%42.59%-15.66%-44.63%
7408Michael E Fossey60-69M 1:22:22.3+58:11.5+240.66%29.35%-67.81%-109.83%
8407Tami Rockholt60-69M 1:22:23.2+58:12.4+240.72%29.35%-67.84%-109.87%
  • Male - 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1396Robert McDowell70-79M 54:47.1--100%7.69%7.69%
2352Tim Trevarthen70-79M 1:03:55.0+9:07.9+16.67%85.71%-7.69%-7.69%
  • Male - 9 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1413Jonah Kasameyer9 & underM 29:33.0--100%29.70%38.22%
2334Conrad Abong-Rivera9 & underM 47:49.8+18:16.8+61.86%61.78%-13.78%0.00%
3358James Hutchins9 & underM 48:43.6+19:10.6+64.90%60.64%-15.92%-1.87%
  • Male - 90+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1416Bill Spangrud90+M 1:13:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1423Young Go9 & underF/M 34:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1424Young Go #29 & underF/M 34:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - 9 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1423Young Go9 & underF/M 34:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1424Young Go #29 & underF/M 34:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%