Beijing 7k

Saturday, October 19, 2019 09:00 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, November 9, 2019 14:18 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Zikang XIAO19-29M 18:19.7--100%33.39%32.43%2:37.1
2-Haoze LI19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%32.16%31.18%2:40.0
2-Ke YU19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%32.16%31.18%2:40.0
4-Yandong YANG30-39M 19:49.6+1:29.9+8.17%92.44%27.94%26.90%2:49.9
5-Minghao YUE19-29M 20:04.1+1:44.4+9.49%91.33%27.06%26.01%2:52.0
6-Yingjian LIU19-29M 20:09.1+1:49.4+9.95%90.95%26.76%25.70%2:52.7
7-Enming WU19-29M 20:50.8+2:31.1+13.74%87.92%24.24%23.14%2:58.7
8-Yuan CHEN19-29F 21:10.1+2:50.4+15.50%86.58%23.07%21.96%3:01.4
9-Shuai PAN19-29M 22:15.0+3:55.3+21.40%82.37%19.13%17.97%3:10.7
10-Zhenxing HU19-29M 22:32.4+4:12.7+22.98%81.31%18.08%16.90%3:13.2
11-Weijia XIE19-29M 23:36.4+5:16.7+28.80%77.64%14.20%12.97%3:22.3
12-Chaonan LI30-39F 24:00.9+5:41.2+31.03%76.32%12.72%11.46%3:25.8
13-Tongping LI19-29M 24:16.1+5:56.4+32.41%75.52%11.80%10.53%3:28.0
14-Diqiao YANG19-29F 24:41.7+6:22.0+34.74%74.22%10.25%8.95%3:31.7
15-Guangchun LI40-49M 25:09.6+6:49.9+37.27%72.85%8.56%7.24%3:35.7
16-Haitao LIU30-39M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%8.25%6.93%3:36.4
16-Xueyang XI19-29M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%8.25%6.93%3:36.4
18-Mengying WANG19-29F 25:37.1+7:17.4+39.77%71.54%6.89%5.55%3:39.6
19-Yiqun DONG13&UnderM 25:51.0+7:31.3+41.04%70.90%6.05%4.69%3:41.6
20-Fei HU19-29M 26:03.6+7:43.9+42.18%70.33%5.29%3.92%3:43.4
21-Dawang SUN19-29M 26:57.1+8:37.4+47.05%68.00%2.05%0.63%3:51.0
22-Wei YING30-39F 27:07.4+8:47.7+47.99%67.57%1.42%0.00%3:52.5
23-Yuchen SHI13&UnderF 27:37.2+9:17.5+50.70%66.36%-0.38%-1.83%3:56.7
24-Xiaochong GU13&UnderF 27:48.9+9:29.2+51.76%65.89%-1.09%-2.55%3:58.4
25-Jialin GUO19-29F 28:28.0+10:08.3+55.32%64.39%-3.46%-4.95%4:04.0
26-Yuwen HAO19-29F 28:45.5+10:25.8+56.91%63.73%-4.52%-6.03%4:06.5
27-Ziwei WANG13&UnderM 29:57.8+11:38.1+63.48%61.17%-8.90%-10.47%4:16.8
28-Gang DONG30-39M 30:13.4+11:53.7+64.90%60.64%-9.84%-11.43%4:19.1
29-Weikang HAO19-29M 30:25.2+12:05.5+65.97%60.25%-10.56%-12.15%4:20.7
30-Shiyu MA14-18F 31:29.0+13:09.3+71.77%58.22%-14.42%-16.07%4:29.9
31-Qianran GAO13&UnderF 31:34.7+13:15.0+72.29%58.04%-14.77%-16.42%4:30.7
32-Zhe ZHAOStand UP PaddleM 31:53.4+13:33.7+73.99%57.47%-15.90%-17.57%4:33.3
33-Yanhong SHI30-39M 32:11.3+13:51.6+75.62%56.94%-16.98%-18.67%4:35.9
34-Chen BAI19-29F 32:41.7+14:22.0+78.39%56.06%-18.83%-20.54%4:40.2
35-Ying LV30-39F 32:57.3+14:37.6+79.80%55.62%-19.77%-21.50%4:42.5
36-Xu HAN (jr)13&UnderF 33:44.0+15:24.3+84.05%54.33%-22.60%-24.37%4:49.1
37-Weiming CAO19-29F 34:02.0+15:42.3+85.69%53.85%-23.69%-25.48%4:51.7
38-Di HUANG30-39M 34:14.2+15:54.5+86.80%53.53%-24.43%-26.23%4:53.5
39-Lin FU19-29F 34:48.2+16:28.5+89.89%52.66%-26.49%-28.32%4:58.3
40-Xuanyu WANG19-29F 34:48.8+16:29.1+89.94%52.65%-26.53%-28.35%4:58.4
41-Xu HAN30-39F 34:59.7+16:40.0+90.93%52.37%-27.19%-29.02%5:00.0
42-Han19-29F 35:13.2+16:53.5+92.16%52.04%-28.00%-29.85%5:01.9
43-Zining WANG13&UnderM 38:54.0+20:34.3+112.24%47.12%-41.38%-43.42%5:33.4
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN19-29F 21:10.1--100%29.64%32.76%3:01.4
2-Chaonan LI30-39F 24:00.9+2:50.8+13.45%88.15%20.17%23.72%3:25.8
3-Diqiao YANG19-29F 24:41.7+3:31.6+16.66%85.72%17.91%21.56%3:31.7
4-Mengying WANG19-29F 25:37.1+4:27.0+21.02%82.63%14.84%18.63%3:39.6
5-Wei YING30-39F 27:07.4+5:57.3+28.13%78.04%9.84%13.85%3:52.5
6-Yuchen SHI13&UnderF 27:37.2+6:27.1+30.48%76.64%8.19%12.27%3:56.7
7-Xiaochong GU13&UnderF 27:48.9+6:38.8+31.40%76.10%7.54%11.65%3:58.4
8-Jialin GUO19-29F 28:28.0+7:17.9+34.48%74.36%5.38%9.58%4:04.0
9-Yuwen HAO19-29F 28:45.5+7:35.4+35.86%73.61%4.41%8.66%4:06.5
10-Shiyu MA14-18F 31:29.0+10:18.9+48.73%67.24%-4.65%0.00%4:29.9
11-Qianran GAO13&UnderF 31:34.7+10:24.6+49.18%67.03%-4.97%-0.30%4:30.7
12-Chen BAI19-29F 32:41.7+11:31.6+54.45%64.74%-8.68%-3.85%4:40.2
13-Ying LV30-39F 32:57.3+11:47.2+55.68%64.23%-9.54%-4.67%4:42.5
14-Xu HAN (jr)13&UnderF 33:44.0+12:33.9+59.36%62.75%-12.13%-7.15%4:49.1
15-Weiming CAO19-29F 34:02.0+12:51.9+60.77%62.20%-13.13%-8.10%4:51.7
16-Lin FU19-29F 34:48.2+13:38.1+64.41%60.82%-15.69%-10.55%4:58.3
17-Xuanyu WANG19-29F 34:48.8+13:38.7+64.46%60.81%-15.72%-10.58%4:58.4
18-Xu HAN30-39F 34:59.7+13:49.6+65.32%60.49%-16.33%-11.15%5:00.0
19-Han19-29F 35:13.2+14:03.1+66.38%60.10%-17.07%-11.87%5:01.9
  • Female - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Yuchen SHI13&UnderF 27:37.2--100%8.50%6.99%3:56.7
2-Xiaochong GU13&UnderF 27:48.9+0:11.7+0.71%99.30%7.86%6.34%3:58.4
3-Qianran GAO13&UnderF 31:34.7+3:57.5+14.33%87.47%-4.61%-6.34%4:30.7
4-Xu HAN (jr)13&UnderF 33:44.0+6:06.8+22.13%81.88%-11.75%-13.59%4:49.1
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shiyu MA14-18F 31:29.0--100%0.00%0.00%4:29.9
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN19-29F 21:10.1--100%29.50%31.11%3:01.4
2-Diqiao YANG19-29F 24:41.7+3:31.6+16.66%85.72%17.76%19.63%3:31.7
3-Mengying WANG19-29F 25:37.1+4:27.0+21.02%82.63%14.68%16.63%3:39.6
4-Jialin GUO19-29F 28:28.0+7:17.9+34.48%74.36%5.20%7.36%4:04.0
5-Yuwen HAO19-29F 28:45.5+7:35.4+35.86%73.61%4.23%6.41%4:06.5
6-Chen BAI19-29F 32:41.7+11:31.6+54.45%64.74%-8.88%-6.41%4:40.2
7-Weiming CAO19-29F 34:02.0+12:51.9+60.77%62.20%-13.34%-10.76%4:51.7
8-Lin FU19-29F 34:48.2+13:38.1+64.41%60.82%-15.91%-13.27%4:58.3
9-Xuanyu WANG19-29F 34:48.8+13:38.7+64.46%60.81%-15.94%-13.30%4:58.4
10-Han19-29F 35:13.2+14:03.1+66.38%60.10%-17.29%-14.62%5:01.9
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Chaonan LI30-39F 24:00.9--100%19.34%20.05%3:25.8
2-Wei YING30-39F 27:07.4+3:06.5+12.94%88.54%8.90%9.71%3:52.5
3-Ying LV30-39F 32:57.3+8:56.4+37.23%72.87%-10.69%-9.71%4:42.5
4-Xu HAN30-39F 34:59.7+10:58.8+45.72%68.62%-17.54%-16.50%5:00.0
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Zikang XIAO19-29M 18:19.7--100%28.07%27.28%2:37.1
2-Haoze LI19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%26.74%25.93%2:40.0
2-Ke YU19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%26.74%25.93%2:40.0
4-Yandong YANG30-39M 19:49.6+1:29.9+8.17%92.44%22.19%21.33%2:49.9
5-Minghao YUE19-29M 20:04.1+1:44.4+9.49%91.33%21.24%20.37%2:52.0
6-Yingjian LIU19-29M 20:09.1+1:49.4+9.95%90.95%20.92%20.04%2:52.7
7-Enming WU19-29M 20:50.8+2:31.1+13.74%87.92%18.19%17.28%2:58.7
8-Shuai PAN19-29M 22:15.0+3:55.3+21.40%82.37%12.68%11.72%3:10.7
9-Zhenxing HU19-29M 22:32.4+4:12.7+22.98%81.31%11.54%10.56%3:13.2
10-Weijia XIE19-29M 23:36.4+5:16.7+28.80%77.64%7.36%6.33%3:22.3
11-Tongping LI19-29M 24:16.1+5:56.4+32.41%75.52%4.76%3.71%3:28.0
12-Guangchun LI40-49M 25:09.6+6:49.9+37.27%72.85%1.26%0.17%3:35.7
13-Haitao LIU30-39M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%0.93%-0.17%3:36.4
13-Xueyang XI19-29M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%0.93%-0.17%3:36.4
15-Yiqun DONG13&UnderM 25:51.0+7:31.3+41.04%70.90%-1.45%-2.57%3:41.6
16-Fei HU19-29M 26:03.6+7:43.9+42.18%70.33%-2.27%-3.40%3:43.4
17-Dawang SUN19-29M 26:57.1+8:37.4+47.05%68.00%-5.77%-6.94%3:51.0
18-Ziwei WANG13&UnderM 29:57.8+11:38.1+63.48%61.17%-17.59%-18.89%4:16.8
19-Gang DONG30-39M 30:13.4+11:53.7+64.90%60.64%-18.61%-19.92%4:19.1
20-Weikang HAO19-29M 30:25.2+12:05.5+65.97%60.25%-19.38%-20.70%4:20.7
21-Zhe ZHAOStand UP PaddleM 31:53.4+13:33.7+73.99%57.47%-25.15%-26.54%4:33.3
22-Yanhong SHI30-39M 32:11.3+13:51.6+75.62%56.94%-26.32%-27.72%4:35.9
23-Di HUANG30-39M 34:14.2+15:54.5+86.80%53.53%-34.36%-35.85%4:53.5
24-Zining WANG13&UnderM 38:54.0+20:34.3+112.24%47.12%-52.66%-54.35%5:33.4
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Yiqun DONG13&UnderM 25:51.0--100%18.12%13.73%3:41.6
2-Ziwei WANG13&UnderM 29:57.8+4:06.8+15.91%86.27%5.09%0.00%4:16.8
3-Zining WANG13&UnderM 38:54.0+13:03.0+50.48%66.45%-23.21%-29.83%5:33.4
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Zikang XIAO19-29M 18:19.7--100%19.33%18.16%2:37.1
2-Haoze LI19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%17.84%16.65%2:40.0
2-Ke YU19-29M 18:40.0+0:20.3+1.85%98.19%17.84%16.65%2:40.0
4-Minghao YUE19-29M 20:04.1+1:44.4+9.49%91.33%11.67%10.39%2:52.0
5-Yingjian LIU19-29M 20:09.1+1:49.4+9.95%90.95%11.30%10.02%2:52.7
6-Enming WU19-29M 20:50.8+2:31.1+13.74%87.92%8.24%6.91%2:58.7
7-Shuai PAN19-29M 22:15.0+3:55.3+21.40%82.37%2.07%0.65%3:10.7
8-Zhenxing HU19-29M 22:32.4+4:12.7+22.98%81.31%0.79%-0.65%3:13.2
9-Weijia XIE19-29M 23:36.4+5:16.7+28.80%77.64%-3.91%-5.41%3:22.3
10-Tongping LI19-29M 24:16.1+5:56.4+32.41%75.52%-6.82%-8.36%3:28.0
11-Xueyang XI19-29M 25:14.7+6:55.0+37.74%72.60%-11.12%-12.73%3:36.4
12-Fei HU19-29M 26:03.6+7:43.9+42.18%70.33%-14.70%-16.37%3:43.4
13-Dawang SUN19-29M 26:57.1+8:37.4+47.05%68.00%-18.63%-20.35%3:51.0
14-Weikang HAO19-29M 30:25.2+12:05.5+65.97%60.25%-33.90%-35.83%4:20.7
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Yandong YANG30-39M 19:49.6--100%30.05%34.40%2:49.9
2-Haitao LIU30-39M 25:14.7+5:25.1+27.33%78.54%10.93%16.47%3:36.4
3-Gang DONG30-39M 30:13.4+10:23.8+52.44%65.60%-6.63%0.00%4:19.1
4-Yanhong SHI30-39M 32:11.3+12:21.7+62.35%61.60%-13.56%-6.50%4:35.9
5-Di HUANG30-39M 34:14.2+14:24.6+72.68%57.91%-20.79%-13.28%4:53.5
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Guangchun LI40-49M 25:09.6--100%0.00%0.00%3:35.7
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Zhe ZHAOStand UP PaddleM 31:53.4--100%0.00%0.00%4:33.3