bellewstown

Saturday, November 9, 2019 08:08 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Meath, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Timed on: samsung SM-G965F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 9, 2019 20:41 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

bellewstown

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1429ZSOLT Szomju35M 3:28:23.8--100%21.94%21.96%09:07:43.0
2409Paul Murphy55M 3:42:09.4+13:45.6+6.60%93.81%16.79%16.80%09:07:43.0
3411Con Halpin18M 3:52:58.1+24:34.3+11.79%89.45%12.74%12.75%09:07:43.0
4415Francis Mcmanus40M 3:57:25.9+29:02.1+13.93%87.77%11.07%11.08%09:07:43.0
5420John Mc Manus50M 4:17:42.7+49:18.9+23.66%80.86%3.47%3.49%09:07:43.0
69999Eugene WintersM 4:21:41.0+53:17.2+25.57%79.64%1.98%2.00%08:08:03.9
7410Colin Flaherty30M 4:27:01.1+58:37.3+28.13%78.05%-0.01%0.00%09:07:43.0
8423Mick Hillman40M 4:27:01.5+58:37.7+28.13%78.04%-0.02%0.00%09:07:43.0
9421Liz Morrin40F 4:29:01.1+1:00:37.3+29.09%77.47%-0.76%-0.75%08:08:03.9
10413Eddie Hamilton45M 4:37:02.9+1:08:39.1+32.94%75.22%-3.77%-3.75%08:08:03.9
113Eric HewstonM 4:44:44.1+1:16:20.3+36.63%73.19%-6.65%-6.63%08:08:03.9
12426Phelim Lynch40M 4:50:40.0+1:22:16.2+39.48%71.70%-8.87%-8.85%09:07:43.0
13416Gareth Winders40M 4:58:43.2+1:30:19.4+43.34%69.76%-11.89%-11.87%08:08:03.9
14417Gemma Roddy40F 5:12:42.2+1:44:18.4+50.05%66.64%-17.13%-17.11%08:08:03.9
15414Eileen Downey40F 5:17:25.0+1:49:01.2+52.31%65.65%-18.89%-18.87%08:08:03.9
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1421Liz Morrin40F 4:29:01.1--100%10.24%13.97%08:08:03.9
2417Gemma Roddy40F 5:12:42.2+43:41.1+16.24%86.03%-4.33%0.00%08:08:03.9
3414Eileen Downey40F 5:17:25.0+48:23.9+17.99%84.75%-5.91%-1.51%08:08:03.9
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1429ZSOLT Szomju35M 3:28:23.8--100%19.47%21.17%09:07:43.0
2409Paul Murphy55M 3:42:09.4+13:45.6+6.60%93.81%14.16%15.96%09:07:43.0
3411Con Halpin18M 3:52:58.1+24:34.3+11.79%89.45%9.98%11.87%09:07:43.0
4415Francis Mcmanus40M 3:57:25.9+29:02.1+13.93%87.77%8.26%10.18%09:07:43.0
5420John Mc Manus50M 4:17:42.7+49:18.9+23.66%80.86%0.42%2.51%09:07:43.0
69999Eugene WintersM 4:21:41.0+53:17.2+25.57%79.64%-1.12%1.01%08:08:03.9
7410Colin Flaherty30M 4:27:01.1+58:37.3+28.13%78.05%-3.18%-1.01%09:07:43.0
8423Mick Hillman40M 4:27:01.5+58:37.7+28.13%78.04%-3.18%-1.01%09:07:43.0
9413Eddie Hamilton45M 4:37:02.9+1:08:39.1+32.94%75.22%-7.05%-4.80%08:08:03.9
103Eric HewstonM 4:44:44.1+1:16:20.3+36.63%73.19%-10.02%-7.71%08:08:03.9
11426Phelim Lynch40M 4:50:40.0+1:22:16.2+39.48%71.70%-12.31%-9.95%09:07:43.0
12416Gareth Winders40M 4:58:43.2+1:30:19.4+43.34%69.76%-15.43%-13.00%08:08:03.9
  • 5 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1373James Keane35M 34:41.0--100%35.55%39.55%09:07:43.0
2372Ian Kavanagh18M 40:43.5+6:02.5+17.42%85.16%24.32%29.02%09:07:43.0
3378Barbara Lenehan50F 56:47.4+22:06.4+63.74%61.07%-5.53%1.02%09:07:43.0
4389Sandra Cassin50F 56:48.0+22:07.0+63.77%61.06%-5.55%1.00%09:07:43.0
5375Thelma Tuohy40F 57:57.1+23:16.1+67.09%59.85%-7.69%-1.00%09:07:43.0
6370Carmel Byrne50F 1:00:36.8+25:55.8+74.76%57.22%-12.63%-5.64%09:07:43.0
7371David Treacy30M 1:00:44.3+26:03.3+75.12%57.10%-12.86%-5.86%09:07:43.0
8374Teresa McCarthy55F 1:02:13.4+27:32.4+79.40%55.74%-15.62%-8.45%09:07:43.0
  • 5 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1378Barbara Lenehan50F 56:47.4--100%3.54%2.00%09:07:43.0
2389Sandra Cassin50F 56:48.0+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%3.53%1.99%09:07:43.0
3375Thelma Tuohy40F 57:57.1+1:09.7+2.05%98.00%1.57%0.00%09:07:43.0
4370Carmel Byrne50F 1:00:36.8+3:49.4+6.73%93.69%-2.95%-4.59%09:07:43.0
5374Teresa McCarthy55F 1:02:13.4+5:26.0+9.57%91.27%-5.69%-7.37%09:07:43.0
  • 5 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1373James Keane35M 34:41.0--100%23.58%14.84%09:07:43.0
2372Ian Kavanagh18M 40:43.5+6:02.5+17.42%85.16%10.26%0.00%09:07:43.0
3371David Treacy30M 1:00:44.3+26:03.3+75.12%57.10%-33.84%-49.14%09:07:43.0
  • 10 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 1:05:36.9--100%36.29%35.00%09:07:43.0
2384Keith Kirwan35M 1:19:36.8+13:59.9+21.33%82.42%22.70%21.13%09:07:43.0
3383Janet Thompson30F 1:27:59.8+22:22.9+34.11%74.57%14.56%12.83%09:07:43.0
4376Andy Kiernan40M 1:34:25.4+28:48.5+43.91%69.49%8.32%6.46%09:07:43.0
5386Liz OReilly40F 1:37:52.8+32:15.9+49.17%67.04%4.96%3.04%09:07:43.0
6377Anne Hamilton50F 1:40:56.9+35:20.0+53.85%65.00%1.98%0.00%09:07:43.0
7381Eugene Hamilton50M 1:43:51.5+38:14.6+58.28%63.18%-0.84%-2.88%09:07:43.0
8359Aedeen KaneF 1:51:39.4+46:02.5+70.17%58.76%-8.42%-10.61%09:07:43.0
9351Lenny Sheridan35M 1:52:03.4+46:26.5+70.78%58.56%-8.81%-11.00%09:07:43.0
10388Paula Roddy40F 2:15:51.1+1:10:14.2+107.04%48.30%-31.91%-34.58%09:07:43.0
11379Donna Roddy30F 2:22:58.4+1:17:21.5+117.90%45.89%-38.82%-41.63%09:07:43.0
  • 10 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1383Janet Thompson30F 1:27:59.8--100%22.05%17.22%09:07:43.0
2386Liz OReilly40F 1:37:52.8+9:53.0+11.23%89.90%13.29%7.92%09:07:43.0
3377Anne Hamilton50F 1:40:56.9+12:57.1+14.72%87.17%10.57%5.04%09:07:43.0
4359Aedeen KaneF 1:51:39.4+23:39.6+26.89%78.81%1.09%-5.04%09:07:43.0
5388Paula Roddy40F 2:15:51.1+47:51.3+54.38%64.77%-20.35%-27.80%09:07:43.0
6379Donna Roddy30F 2:22:58.4+54:58.6+62.48%61.55%-26.65%-34.50%09:07:43.0
  • 10 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 1:05:36.9--100%27.99%30.51%09:07:43.0
2384Keith Kirwan35M 1:19:36.8+13:59.9+21.33%82.42%12.62%15.68%09:07:43.0
3376Andy Kiernan40M 1:34:25.4+28:48.5+43.91%69.49%-3.63%0.00%09:07:43.0
4381Eugene Hamilton50M 1:43:51.5+38:14.6+58.28%63.18%-13.99%-9.99%09:07:43.0
5351Lenny Sheridan35M 1:52:03.4+46:26.5+70.78%58.56%-22.99%-18.67%09:07:43.0
  • 15 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1403Didier Da Costa45M 1:48:52.0--100%32.76%28.07%09:07:43.0
2400Shane Rock35M 2:04:58.5+16:06.5+14.80%87.11%22.81%17.42%09:07:43.0
3394Danielle Hughes30F 2:31:20.4+42:28.4+39.01%71.94%6.52%0.00%09:07:43.0
4397Joseph Kiernan50M 2:31:20.6+42:28.6+39.02%71.93%6.52%0.00%09:07:43.0
5393Conor Fitzpatrick30M 2:44:26.7+55:34.7+51.05%66.20%-1.57%-8.66%09:07:43.0
6424Patricia Kenworthy45F 3:36:06.0+1:47:14.0+98.50%50.38%-33.48%-42.79%08:08:03.9
7401Teresa Taaffe55F 3:36:12.4+1:47:20.4+98.60%50.35%-33.55%-42.86%08:08:03.9
  • 15 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1394Danielle Hughes30F 2:31:20.4--100%22.21%29.97%09:07:43.0
2424Patricia Kenworthy45F 3:36:06.0+1:04:45.6+42.79%70.03%-11.08%0.00%08:08:03.9
3401Teresa Taaffe55F 3:36:12.4+1:04:52.0+42.86%70.00%-11.13%-0.05%08:08:03.9
  • 15 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1403Didier Da Costa45M 1:48:52.0--100%20.77%21.20%09:07:43.0
2400Shane Rock35M 2:04:58.5+16:06.5+14.80%87.11%9.05%9.54%09:07:43.0
3397Joseph Kiernan50M 2:31:20.6+42:28.6+39.02%71.93%-10.14%-9.54%09:07:43.0
4393Conor Fitzpatrick30M 2:44:26.7+55:34.7+51.05%66.20%-19.68%-19.03%09:07:43.0
  • 20 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1404Emma Beglin30F 2:50:41.0--100%18.00%14.15%09:07:43.0
2395Eva Tomonyiczka40F 3:07:13.3+16:32.3+9.69%91.17%10.06%5.83%09:07:43.0
3405Thomas Cawley45M 3:30:24.4+39:43.4+23.27%81.12%-1.08%-5.83%09:07:43.0
4402Chris Dunne30M 4:24:19.7+1:33:38.7+54.86%64.57%-26.98%-32.95%08:08:03.9
  • 20 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1404Emma Beglin30F 2:50:41.0--100%4.62%4.62%09:07:43.0
2395Eva Tomonyiczka40F 3:07:13.3+16:32.3+9.69%91.17%-4.62%-4.62%09:07:43.0
  • 20 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1405Thomas Cawley45M 3:30:24.4--100%11.36%11.36%09:07:43.0
2402Chris Dunne30M 4:24:19.7+53:55.3+25.63%79.60%-11.36%-11.36%08:08:03.9