Pedal Cartel Dartmoor Rd ITT

Thursday, November 7, 2019 18:03 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Puketapu, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 13
Timed on: google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T / C738T / CB3
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 10, 2019 07:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Finish time
1302Ben EarnshawAeroA Grade 23:09.01--100%17.34%16.93%44.1
2330Jamie CampbellAeroA Grade 24:19.41+1:10.40+5.07%95.18%13.16%12.72%41.9
3249Max WilliamsAeroA Grade 25:08.73+1:59.72+8.62%92.06%10.22%9.77%40.6
4138Jason KellyAeroA Grade 25:15.99+2:06.98+9.14%91.62%9.79%9.34%40.4
5315Lindsay SheppardAeroB Grade 25:21.40+2:12.39+9.53%91.30%9.47%9.01%40.2
6485Jack SpencerStandardB Grade 26:15.78+3:06.77+13.45%88.15%6.23%5.76%38.8
7472George BradfieldAeroC Grade 27:52.09+4:43.08+20.38%83.07%0.50%0.00%36.6
8405Finn AsheStandardB Grade 27:57.61+4:48.60+20.78%82.80%0.17%-0.33%36.5
955Mary CullenAeroD Grade 29:31.56+6:22.56+27.54%78.41%-5.42%-5.95%34.5
1057Clarke CurtisAeroD Grade 30:46.39+7:37.38+32.93%75.23%-9.87%-10.42%33.1
11900Richard FarquharAeroD Grade 32:10.94+9:01.93+39.02%71.93%-14.90%-15.48%31.7
12499Sophie EtheridgeStandardD Grade 32:16.14+9:07.13+39.39%71.74%-15.21%-15.79%31.6
13248Richard WilliamsStandardD Grade 34:01.16+10:52.15+46.95%68.05%-21.46%-22.07%30.0
  • Aero - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1302Ben EarnshawA Grade 23:09.01--100%14.47%8.70%44.1
2330Jamie CampbellA Grade 24:19.41+1:10.40+5.07%95.18%10.13%4.07%41.9
3249Max WilliamsA Grade 25:08.73+1:59.72+8.62%92.06%7.09%0.83%40.6
4138Jason KellyA Grade 25:15.99+2:06.98+9.14%91.62%6.65%0.36%40.4
5315Lindsay SheppardB Grade 25:21.40+2:12.39+9.53%91.30%6.31%0.00%40.2
6472George BradfieldC Grade 27:52.09+4:43.08+20.38%83.07%-2.96%-9.90%36.6
755Mary CullenD Grade 29:31.56+6:22.56+27.54%78.41%-9.09%-16.44%34.5
857Clarke CurtisD Grade 30:46.39+7:37.38+32.93%75.23%-13.70%-21.36%33.1
9900Richard FarquharD Grade 32:10.94+9:01.93+39.02%71.93%-18.90%-26.92%31.7
  • Standard - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1485Jack SpencerB Grade 26:15.78--100%12.83%12.79%38.8
2405Finn AsheB Grade 27:57.61+1:41.83+6.46%93.93%7.20%7.15%36.5
3499Sophie EtheridgeD Grade 32:16.14+6:00.36+22.87%81.39%-7.11%-7.15%31.6
4248Richard WilliamsD Grade 34:01.16+7:45.38+29.53%77.20%-12.92%-12.97%30.0