Beijing Marathon 42k

Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 14:11 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shen CHEN19-29F 2:19:50.0--100%14.68%12.46%3:19.8
2-Han Xu30-39F 2:28:56.0+9:06.0+6.51%93.89%9.12%6.76%3:32.8
3-Liang Mingyue40-49F 2:38:42.0+18:52.0+13.49%88.11%3.16%0.65%3:46.7
4-Ying HUANG40-49F 2:39:44.0+19:54.0+14.23%87.54%2.53%0.00%3:48.2
5-LingLing19-29F 3:00:00.0+40:10.0+28.72%77.69%-9.83%-12.69%4:17.1
5-Liu Jiayi14-19F 3:00:00.0+40:10.0+28.72%77.69%-9.83%-12.69%4:17.1
5-Yang Wei19-29F 3:00:00.0+40:10.0+28.72%77.69%-9.83%-12.69%4:17.1
  • Female - 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Liu Jiayi14-19F 3:00:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%4:17.1
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Shen CHEN19-29F 2:19:50.0--100%16.07%22.31%3:19.8
2-LingLing19-29F 3:00:00.0+40:10.0+28.72%77.69%-8.04%0.00%4:17.1
2-Yang Wei19-29F 3:00:00.0+40:10.0+28.72%77.69%-8.04%0.00%4:17.1
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Han Xu30-39F 2:28:56.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:32.8
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Liang Mingyue40-49F 2:38:42.0--100%0.32%0.32%3:46.7
2-Ying HUANG40-49F 2:39:44.0+1:02.0+0.65%99.35%-0.32%-0.32%3:48.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jeffery Vyain30-39M 1:37:31.0--100%29.97%30.25%2:19.3
2-Joe Mazzone19-29M 1:39:33.0+2:02.0+2.09%97.96%28.51%28.80%2:22.2
3-Andrew Andras40-49M 1:42:14.0+4:43.0+4.84%95.39%26.58%26.88%2:26.0
4-Kaspar HEINRICI30-39M 1:43:49.0+6:18.0+6.46%93.93%25.44%25.75%2:28.3
5-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 1:45:33.0+8:02.0+8.24%92.39%24.20%24.51%2:30.8
6-Chenguang XU19-29M 1:50:48.0+13:17.0+13.62%88.01%20.43%20.75%2:38.3
7-Yezhi YAN19-29M 1:52:07.0+14:36.0+14.97%86.98%19.48%19.81%2:40.2
8-Bingnan WANG19-29M 1:56:00.0+18:29.0+18.95%84.07%16.69%17.03%2:45.7
9-Eduardo Machado30-39M 1:57:04.0+19:33.0+20.05%83.30%15.93%16.27%2:47.2
10-Qi GAO19-29M 1:57:38.0+20:07.0+20.63%82.90%15.52%15.87%2:48.0
11-Chuanjie Xu19-29M 2:01:46.0+24:15.0+24.87%80.08%12.55%12.91%2:54.0
12-Shuang LIANG19-29M 2:01:54.0+24:23.0+25.00%80.00%12.46%12.81%2:54.1
13-Chao TIAN19-29M 2:02:07.0+24:36.0+25.23%79.86%12.30%12.66%2:54.5
13-Jonathan Lee19-29M 2:02:07.0+24:36.0+25.23%79.86%12.30%12.66%2:54.5
15-Xiangyu YIN19-29M 2:02:48.0+25:17.0+25.93%79.41%11.81%12.17%2:55.4
16-Rainbow19-29M 2:04:21.0+26:50.0+27.52%78.42%10.70%11.06%2:57.6
17-Weiwei XING19-29M 2:06:25.0+28:54.0+29.64%77.14%9.21%9.58%3:00.6
18-Erek Stephan Padlaszek30-39M 2:06:36.0+29:05.0+29.82%77.03%9.08%9.45%3:00.9
19-Zhixuan LIU19-29M 2:07:18.0+29:47.0+30.54%76.60%8.58%8.95%3:01.9
20-Botao PAN19-29M 2:07:29.0+29:58.0+30.73%76.49%8.45%8.82%3:02.1
21-Gang WANG19-29M 2:09:46.0+32:15.0+33.07%75.15%6.81%7.19%3:05.4
22-Huan LIU19-29M 2:10:46.0+33:15.0+34.10%74.57%6.09%6.47%3:06.8
23-Jianqing SUN19-29M 2:10:48.0+33:17.0+34.13%74.55%6.07%6.45%3:06.9
24-Zhuo CHEN30-39M 2:12:08.0+34:37.0+35.50%73.80%5.11%5.50%3:08.8
25-Raymond Tan50+M 2:13:51.0+36:20.0+37.26%72.86%3.88%4.27%3:11.2
26-Hao WU19-29M 2:13:57.0+36:26.0+37.36%72.80%3.80%4.20%3:11.4
27-Xu WEI (Jr)14-18M 2:14:16.0+36:45.0+37.69%72.63%3.58%3.97%3:11.8
28-Long MA30-39M 2:14:55.0+37:24.0+38.35%72.28%3.11%3.50%3:12.7
29-Kefeng SONG19-29M 2:15:05.0+37:34.0+38.52%72.19%2.99%3.39%3:13.0
30-Yuchen XIE19-29M 2:16:08.0+38:37.0+39.60%71.63%2.24%2.63%3:14.5
31-Haisheng LIU19-29M 2:16:35.0+39:04.0+40.06%71.40%1.91%2.31%3:15.1
32-Yingjian LIU19-29M 2:19:49.0+42:18.0+43.38%69.75%-0.41%0.00%3:19.7
33-Kai ZHANG19-29M 2:20:08.0+42:37.0+43.70%69.59%-0.64%-0.23%3:20.2
34-Senkang SONG19-29M 2:20:10.0+42:39.0+43.74%69.57%-0.66%-0.25%3:20.2
35-Menglong WU40-49M 2:21:36.0+44:05.0+45.21%68.87%-1.69%-1.28%3:22.3
36-Jonathan Strauss30-39M 2:22:27.0+44:56.0+46.08%68.46%-2.30%-1.88%3:23.5
37-Zilong CHENG30-39M 2:22:53.0+45:22.0+46.52%68.25%-2.61%-2.19%3:24.1
38-Yufeng JIA30-39M 2:23:26.0+45:55.0+47.09%67.99%-3.01%-2.59%3:24.9
39-Zhou LEI30-39M 2:25:17.0+47:46.0+48.98%67.12%-4.33%-3.91%3:27.5
40-Hong GUO30-39M 2:27:48.0+50:17.0+51.56%65.98%-6.14%-5.71%3:31.1
41-Xiangxin KONG30-39M 2:27:49.0+50:18.0+51.58%65.97%-6.15%-5.72%3:31.2
42-Hongzhou LV19-29M 2:27:54.0+50:23.0+51.67%65.93%-6.21%-5.78%3:31.3
43-Chen Tengbo19-29M 2:28:55.0+51:24.0+52.71%65.48%-6.94%-6.51%3:32.7
44-Bo FU30-39M 2:29:45.0+52:14.0+53.56%65.12%-7.54%-7.10%3:33.9
45-Liu Jihe19-29M 2:30:38.0+53:07.0+54.47%64.74%-8.18%-7.74%3:35.2
46-Zhang Yu14-18M 2:31:56.0+54:25.0+55.80%64.18%-9.11%-8.67%3:37.0
47-Wang Zhiwei19-29M 2:32:57.0+55:26.0+56.84%63.76%-9.84%-9.39%3:38.5
48-Tan Binbin19-29M 2:36:08.0+58:37.0+60.11%62.46%-12.13%-11.67%3:43.0
49-Chen Yongxiong40-49M 2:36:37.0+59:06.0+60.61%62.26%-12.47%-12.02%3:43.7
50-Xu Wei19-29M 2:38:03.0+1:00:32.0+62.07%61.70%-13.50%-13.04%3:45.8
51-Dongming30-39M 2:39:15.0+1:01:44.0+63.31%61.23%-14.37%-13.90%3:47.5
52-Yang Xin40-49M 2:39:31.0+1:02:00.0+63.58%61.13%-14.56%-14.09%3:47.9
53-Fang Changshan30-39M 2:39:34.0+1:02:03.0+63.63%61.11%-14.59%-14.13%3:48.0
53-Liu Yangyang19-29M 2:39:34.0+1:02:03.0+63.63%61.11%-14.59%-14.13%3:48.0
55-Wang Chaofan19-29M 2:42:13.0+1:04:42.0+66.35%60.12%-16.50%-16.02%3:51.7
56-Yan Guowei19-29M 2:42:45.0+1:05:14.0+66.89%59.92%-16.88%-16.40%3:52.5
57-Wei XU30-39M 2:43:29.0+1:05:58.0+67.65%59.65%-17.41%-16.93%3:53.5
58-Zhang Binbin14-18M 2:43:58.0+1:06:27.0+68.14%59.47%-17.75%-17.27%3:54.2
59-Zheng Chengyun30-39M 2:44:36.0+1:07:05.0+68.79%59.24%-18.21%-17.73%3:55.1
60-Aike Yun19-29M 3:00:00.0+1:22:29.0+84.58%54.18%-29.27%-28.74%4:17.1
60-Gao Zhengwen19-29M 3:00:00.0+1:22:29.0+84.58%54.18%-29.27%-28.74%4:17.1
60-Xiao Jintao40-49M 3:00:00.0+1:22:29.0+84.58%54.18%-29.27%-28.74%4:17.1
60-Zhu Yunzhuo30-39M 3:00:00.0+1:22:29.0+84.58%54.18%-29.27%-28.74%4:17.1
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Xu WEI (Jr)14-18M 2:14:16.0--100%10.52%11.63%3:11.8
2-Zhang Yu14-18M 2:31:56.0+17:40.0+13.16%88.37%-1.25%0.00%3:37.0
3-Zhang Binbin14-18M 2:43:58.0+29:42.0+22.12%81.89%-9.27%-7.92%3:54.2
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-29M 1:39:33.0--100%26.71%24.80%2:22.2
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 1:45:33.0+6:00.0+6.03%94.32%22.30%20.26%2:30.8
3-Chenguang XU19-29M 1:50:48.0+11:15.0+11.30%89.85%18.43%16.30%2:38.3
4-Yezhi YAN19-29M 1:52:07.0+12:34.0+12.62%88.79%17.46%15.30%2:40.2
5-Bingnan WANG19-29M 1:56:00.0+16:27.0+16.52%85.82%14.61%12.37%2:45.7
6-Qi GAO19-29M 1:57:38.0+18:05.0+18.17%84.63%13.40%11.14%2:48.0
7-Chuanjie Xu19-29M 2:01:46.0+22:13.0+22.32%81.75%10.36%8.01%2:54.0
8-Shuang LIANG19-29M 2:01:54.0+22:21.0+22.45%81.67%10.26%7.91%2:54.1
9-Chao TIAN19-29M 2:02:07.0+22:34.0+22.67%81.52%10.10%7.75%2:54.5
9-Jonathan Lee19-29M 2:02:07.0+22:34.0+22.67%81.52%10.10%7.75%2:54.5
11-Xiangyu YIN19-29M 2:02:48.0+23:15.0+23.36%81.07%9.60%7.23%2:55.4
12-Rainbow19-29M 2:04:21.0+24:48.0+24.91%80.06%8.46%6.06%2:57.6
13-Weiwei XING19-29M 2:06:25.0+26:52.0+26.99%78.75%6.94%4.50%3:00.6
14-Zhixuan LIU19-29M 2:07:18.0+27:45.0+27.88%78.20%6.29%3.83%3:01.9
15-Botao PAN19-29M 2:07:29.0+27:56.0+28.06%78.09%6.15%3.70%3:02.1
16-Gang WANG19-29M 2:09:46.0+30:13.0+30.35%76.71%4.47%1.97%3:05.4
17-Huan LIU19-29M 2:10:46.0+31:13.0+31.36%76.13%3.73%1.21%3:06.8
18-Jianqing SUN19-29M 2:10:48.0+31:15.0+31.39%76.11%3.71%1.19%3:06.9
19-Hao WU19-29M 2:13:57.0+34:24.0+34.56%74.32%1.39%-1.19%3:11.4
20-Kefeng SONG19-29M 2:15:05.0+35:32.0+35.69%73.70%0.56%-2.05%3:13.0
21-Yuchen XIE19-29M 2:16:08.0+36:35.0+36.75%73.13%-0.22%-2.84%3:14.5
22-Haisheng LIU19-29M 2:16:35.0+37:02.0+37.20%72.89%-0.55%-3.18%3:15.1
23-Yingjian LIU19-29M 2:19:49.0+40:16.0+40.45%71.20%-2.93%-5.62%3:19.7
24-Kai ZHANG19-29M 2:20:08.0+40:35.0+40.77%71.04%-3.16%-5.86%3:20.2
25-Senkang SONG19-29M 2:20:10.0+40:37.0+40.80%71.02%-3.19%-5.89%3:20.2
26-Hongzhou LV19-29M 2:27:54.0+48:21.0+48.57%67.31%-8.88%-11.73%3:31.3
27-Chen Tengbo19-29M 2:28:55.0+49:22.0+49.59%66.85%-9.63%-12.50%3:32.7
28-Liu Jihe19-29M 2:30:38.0+51:05.0+51.31%66.09%-10.89%-13.79%3:35.2
29-Wang Zhiwei19-29M 2:32:57.0+53:24.0+53.64%65.09%-12.60%-15.54%3:38.5
30-Tan Binbin19-29M 2:36:08.0+56:35.0+56.84%63.76%-14.94%-17.95%3:43.0
31-Xu Wei19-29M 2:38:03.0+58:30.0+58.76%62.99%-16.35%-19.40%3:45.8
32-Liu Yangyang19-29M 2:39:34.0+1:00:01.0+60.29%62.39%-17.47%-20.54%3:48.0
33-Wang Chaofan19-29M 2:42:13.0+1:02:40.0+62.95%61.37%-19.42%-22.54%3:51.7
34-Yan Guowei19-29M 2:42:45.0+1:03:12.0+63.49%61.17%-19.81%-22.95%3:52.5
35-Aike Yun19-29M 3:00:00.0+1:20:27.0+80.81%55.31%-32.51%-35.98%4:17.1
35-Gao Zhengwen19-29M 3:00:00.0+1:20:27.0+80.81%55.31%-32.51%-35.98%4:17.1
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jeffery Vyain30-39M 1:37:31.0--100%31.39%32.45%2:19.3
2-Kaspar HEINRICI30-39M 1:43:49.0+6:18.0+6.46%93.93%26.96%28.08%2:28.3
3-Eduardo Machado30-39M 1:57:04.0+19:33.0+20.05%83.30%17.63%18.91%2:47.2
4-Erek Stephan Padlaszek30-39M 2:06:36.0+29:05.0+29.82%77.03%10.93%12.30%3:00.9
5-Zhuo CHEN30-39M 2:12:08.0+34:37.0+35.50%73.80%7.03%8.47%3:08.8
6-Long MA30-39M 2:14:55.0+37:24.0+38.35%72.28%5.08%6.54%3:12.7
7-Jonathan Strauss30-39M 2:22:27.0+44:56.0+46.08%68.46%-0.22%1.32%3:23.5
8-Zilong CHENG30-39M 2:22:53.0+45:22.0+46.52%68.25%-0.53%1.02%3:24.1
9-Yufeng JIA30-39M 2:23:26.0+45:55.0+47.09%67.99%-0.92%0.64%3:24.9
10-Zhou LEI30-39M 2:25:17.0+47:46.0+48.98%67.12%-2.22%-0.64%3:27.5
11-Hong GUO30-39M 2:27:48.0+50:17.0+51.56%65.98%-3.99%-2.38%3:31.1
12-Xiangxin KONG30-39M 2:27:49.0+50:18.0+51.58%65.97%-4.00%-2.40%3:31.2
13-Bo FU30-39M 2:29:45.0+52:14.0+53.56%65.12%-5.36%-3.73%3:33.9
14-Dongming30-39M 2:39:15.0+1:01:44.0+63.31%61.23%-12.04%-10.32%3:47.5
15-Fang Changshan30-39M 2:39:34.0+1:02:03.0+63.63%61.11%-12.27%-10.54%3:48.0
16-Wei XU30-39M 2:43:29.0+1:05:58.0+67.65%59.65%-15.02%-13.25%3:53.5
17-Zheng Chengyun30-39M 2:44:36.0+1:07:05.0+68.79%59.24%-15.81%-14.02%3:55.1
18-Zhu Yunzhuo30-39M 3:00:00.0+1:22:29.0+84.58%54.18%-26.64%-24.69%4:17.1
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras40-49M 1:42:14.0--100%30.92%34.72%2:26.0
2-Menglong WU40-49M 2:21:36.0+39:22.0+38.51%72.20%4.32%9.59%3:22.3
3-Chen Yongxiong40-49M 2:36:37.0+54:23.0+53.20%65.28%-5.83%0.00%3:43.7
4-Yang Xin40-49M 2:39:31.0+57:17.0+56.03%64.09%-7.79%-1.85%3:47.9
5-Xiao Jintao40-49M 3:00:00.0+1:17:46.0+76.07%56.80%-21.63%-14.93%4:17.1
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Raymond Tan50+M 2:13:51.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:11.2