Cambodia MTB Series 2019 Rd.4 Baset

Sunday, November 3, 2019 08:10 (GMT+7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 121
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 08:56 (GMT+7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Xing XingEnduro K111M 7:20.0--100%11.65%16.35%
2336Lang GyF Bike K18M 7:34.0+0:14.0+3.18%96.92%8.84%13.69%
3333Oliver FryerNo K19M 8:46.0+1:26.0+19.55%83.65%-5.62%0.00%
4342Amelie GeorgeNo K18F 8:50.0+1:30.0+20.45%83.02%-6.43%-0.76%
5249No.248 (?) K110M 9:00.0+1:40.0+22.73%81.48%-8.43%-2.66%
-334Lachcan FryerNo K18M DNF-----
-341Ear WillamFlying Bike K110M DNF-----
-343Chloe GeorgeNo K16F DNF-----
  • 2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1342Amelie GeorgeNo K18F 8:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%
-343Chloe GeorgeNo K16F DNF-----
  • 2 Female - K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1342Amelie GeorgeNo K18F 8:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%
-343Chloe GeorgeNo K16F DNF-----
  • 2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Xing XingEnduro K111M 7:20.0--100%10.20%10.20%
2336Lang GyF Bike K18M 7:34.0+0:14.0+3.18%96.92%7.35%7.35%
3333Oliver FryerNo K19M 8:46.0+1:26.0+19.55%83.65%-7.35%-7.35%
4249No.248 (?) K110M 9:00.0+1:40.0+22.73%81.48%-10.20%-10.20%
-334Lachcan FryerNo K18M DNF-----
-341Ear WillamFlying Bike K110M DNF-----
  • 2 Male - K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Xing XingEnduro K111M 7:20.0--100%10.20%10.20%
2336Lang GyF Bike K18M 7:34.0+0:14.0+3.18%96.92%7.35%7.35%
3333Oliver FryerNo K19M 8:46.0+1:26.0+19.55%83.65%-7.35%-7.35%
4249No.248 (?) K110M 9:00.0+1:40.0+22.73%81.48%-10.20%-10.20%
-334Lachcan FryerNo K18M DNF-----
-341Ear WillamFlying Bike K110M DNF-----
  • 2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Sun DavitSun Bike K212M 12:40.4--100%7.61%6.19%
2360Mason VostersFlying Bikes K213M 12:42.6+0:02.2+0.29%99.71%7.34%5.92%
3367Rene CailasCampinoy K213M 13:00.9+0:20.5+2.70%97.37%5.12%3.66%
4363Sun ThySun Bike K214M 13:30.6+0:50.2+6.60%93.81%1.51%0.00%
5370Sun VireakSun Bike K214M 13:57.6+1:17.2+10.15%90.78%-1.77%-3.33%
6365Sun RaksaSun Bike K212M 14:20.9+1:40.5+13.22%88.33%-4.60%-6.21%
7364Sun DanialSun Bike K211M 15:48.1+3:07.7+24.68%80.20%-15.20%-16.96%
-369Sun VuthaSun Bike K211M DNF-----
-338Tong Veng LyEYC K210M DNF-----
-339Dong SelaEYC K29M DNF-----
-361Camryn VostersFlying Bikes K211M DNF-----
-362VireakSun Bike K212M DNF-----
-368Neitz ColeNo K212M DNF-----
-371Man RachhunEYC K212M DNF-----
-372DecoEnduro K212M DNF-----
  • 2.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Sun DavitSun Bike K212M 12:40.4--100%7.61%6.19%
2360Mason VostersFlying Bikes K213M 12:42.6+0:02.2+0.29%99.71%7.34%5.92%
3367Rene CailasCampinoy K213M 13:00.9+0:20.5+2.70%97.37%5.12%3.66%
4363Sun ThySun Bike K214M 13:30.6+0:50.2+6.60%93.81%1.51%0.00%
5370Sun VireakSun Bike K214M 13:57.6+1:17.2+10.15%90.78%-1.77%-3.33%
6365Sun RaksaSun Bike K212M 14:20.9+1:40.5+13.22%88.33%-4.60%-6.21%
7364Sun DanialSun Bike K211M 15:48.1+3:07.7+24.68%80.20%-15.20%-16.96%
-369Sun VuthaSun Bike K211M DNF-----
-338Tong Veng LyEYC K210M DNF-----
-339Dong SelaEYC K29M DNF-----
-361Camryn VostersFlying Bikes K211M DNF-----
-362VireakSun Bike K212M DNF-----
-368Neitz ColeNo K212M DNF-----
-371Man RachhunEYC K212M DNF-----
-372DecoEnduro K212M DNF-----
  • 2.5 Male - K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Sun DavitSun Bike K212M 12:40.4--100%7.61%6.19%
2360Mason VostersFlying Bikes K213M 12:42.6+0:02.2+0.29%99.71%7.34%5.92%
3367Rene CailasCampinoy K213M 13:00.9+0:20.5+2.70%97.37%5.12%3.66%
4363Sun ThySun Bike K214M 13:30.6+0:50.2+6.60%93.81%1.51%0.00%
5370Sun VireakSun Bike K214M 13:57.6+1:17.2+10.15%90.78%-1.77%-3.33%
6365Sun RaksaSun Bike K212M 14:20.9+1:40.5+13.22%88.33%-4.60%-6.21%
7364Sun DanialSun Bike K211M 15:48.1+3:07.7+24.68%80.20%-15.20%-16.96%
-369Sun VuthaSun Bike K211M DNF-----
-338Tong Veng LyEYC K210M DNF-----
-339Dong SelaEYC K29M DNF-----
-361Camryn VostersFlying Bikes K211M DNF-----
-362VireakSun Bike K212M DNF-----
-368Neitz ColeNo K212M DNF-----
-371Man RachhunEYC K212M DNF-----
-372DecoEnduro K212M DNF-----
  • 4 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1307Bobby ViceralFlying Bike VIP53M 16:38.6--100%13.63%13.19%
2274Yim ChannongFlying Bike W18F 16:42.2+0:03.6+0.36%99.64%13.32%12.87%
3301Lem PhathGrasshopper VIP45M 17:07.2+0:28.6+2.86%97.22%11.16%10.70%
4272Alicia VostersNo W31F 17:28.8+0:50.2+5.03%95.21%9.29%8.82%
5279Yoath KanikaEPT W16F 17:50.4+1:11.8+7.19%93.29%7.42%6.95%
6278Hul Sokunthea W21F 18:47.6+2:09.0+12.92%88.56%2.47%1.97%
7304Nguyen DuyTy Family VIP53M 18:55.8+2:17.2+13.74%87.92%1.77%1.26%
8281Khen MalaiEPT W16F 19:24.8+2:46.2+16.64%85.73%-0.74%-1.26%
9283Soth SreyneangCCF W17F 19:27.3+2:48.7+16.89%85.55%-0.96%-1.48%
10302Ty KongTy Family VIP50M 19:52.0+3:13.4+19.37%83.78%-3.10%-3.63%
11282Thoeurn SreyneathCCF W14F 19:58.5+3:19.9+20.02%83.32%-3.66%-4.19%
12284Soth SreynochCCF W15F 20:26.6+3:48.0+22.83%81.41%-6.09%-6.63%
13271Neitz JessicaNo W39F 23:16.3+6:37.7+39.83%71.52%-20.76%-21.39%
14280Lane DinamoyuraEYC W19F 23:50.9+7:12.3+43.29%69.79%-23.76%-24.39%
-273Thy LaiheangEYC W24F DNF-----
  • 4 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1274Yim ChannongFlying Bike W18F 16:42.2--100%15.31%14.05%
2272Alicia VostersNo W31F 17:28.8+0:46.6+4.65%95.56%11.37%10.06%
3279Yoath KanikaEPT W16F 17:50.4+1:08.2+6.81%93.63%9.54%8.20%
4278Hul Sokunthea W21F 18:47.6+2:05.4+12.51%88.88%4.71%3.30%
5281Khen MalaiEPT W16F 19:24.8+2:42.6+16.22%86.04%1.57%0.11%
6283Soth SreyneangCCF W17F 19:27.3+2:45.1+16.47%85.86%1.36%-0.11%
7282Thoeurn SreyneathCCF W14F 19:58.5+3:16.3+19.59%83.62%-1.28%-2.78%
8284Soth SreynochCCF W15F 20:26.6+3:44.4+22.39%81.71%-3.66%-5.19%
9271Neitz JessicaNo W39F 23:16.3+6:34.1+39.32%71.78%-18.00%-19.75%
10280Lane DinamoyuraEYC W19F 23:50.9+7:08.7+42.78%70.04%-20.92%-22.71%
-273Thy LaiheangEYC W24F DNF-----
  • 4 Female - W
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1274Yim ChannongFlying Bike W18F 16:42.2--100%15.31%14.05%
2272Alicia VostersNo W31F 17:28.8+0:46.6+4.65%95.56%11.37%10.06%
3279Yoath KanikaEPT W16F 17:50.4+1:08.2+6.81%93.63%9.54%8.20%
4278Hul Sokunthea W21F 18:47.6+2:05.4+12.51%88.88%4.71%3.30%
5281Khen MalaiEPT W16F 19:24.8+2:42.6+16.22%86.04%1.57%0.11%
6283Soth SreyneangCCF W17F 19:27.3+2:45.1+16.47%85.86%1.36%-0.11%
7282Thoeurn SreyneathCCF W14F 19:58.5+3:16.3+19.59%83.62%-1.28%-2.78%
8284Soth SreynochCCF W15F 20:26.6+3:44.4+22.39%81.71%-3.66%-5.19%
9271Neitz JessicaNo W39F 23:16.3+6:34.1+39.32%71.78%-18.00%-19.75%
10280Lane DinamoyuraEYC W19F 23:50.9+7:08.7+42.78%70.04%-20.92%-22.71%
-273Thy LaiheangEYC W24F DNF-----
  • 4 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1307Bobby ViceralFlying Bike VIP53M 16:38.6--100%8.25%7.67%
2301Lem PhathGrasshopper VIP45M 17:07.2+0:28.6+2.86%97.22%5.62%5.02%
3304Nguyen DuyTy Family VIP53M 18:55.8+2:17.2+13.74%87.92%-4.36%-5.02%
4302Ty KongTy Family VIP50M 19:52.0+3:13.4+19.37%83.78%-9.52%-10.22%
  • 4 Male - VIP
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1307Bobby ViceralFlying Bike VIP53M 16:38.6--100%8.25%7.67%
2301Lem PhathGrasshopper VIP45M 17:07.2+0:28.6+2.86%97.22%5.62%5.02%
3304Nguyen DuyTy Family VIP53M 18:55.8+2:17.2+13.74%87.92%-4.36%-5.02%
4302Ty KongTy Family VIP50M 19:52.0+3:13.4+19.37%83.78%-9.52%-10.22%
  • 7 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Bart Jan Van BenzehonNo M50M 30:59.1--100%19.29%14.91%
2243Ben WigginsUK M45M 31:11.5+0:12.4+0.67%99.34%18.75%14.34%
3200Tom VostersNo C338M 32:31.5+1:32.4+4.97%95.27%15.28%10.68%
4248Chunn YenSun Bike M56M 32:46.1+1:47.0+5.76%94.56%14.65%10.01%
5240Frank ZgoznikFlying Bike M55M 32:54.4+1:55.3+6.20%94.16%14.29%9.63%
6207Ly LaiKirirom C330M 34:01.6+3:02.5+9.82%91.06%11.37%6.55%
7218Kakada loyNo C334M 34:37.0+3:37.9+11.72%89.51%9.83%4.93%
8211ChivyEnduro C335M 35:11.0+4:11.9+13.55%88.07%8.36%3.38%
9241Pascal CatryFlying Bikes M53M 36:24.8+5:25.7+17.52%85.09%5.15%0.00%
10201Tong TongEnduro C333M 36:43.2+5:44.1+18.51%84.38%4.35%-0.84%
11205Sun MitSun Bike C337M 38:21.7+7:22.6+23.81%80.77%0.08%-5.35%
12206Sun ThearaSun Bike C337M 39:07.9+8:08.8+26.29%79.18%-1.93%-7.47%
13259Lawrence MbanuNo M50M 42:59.9+12:00.8+38.77%72.06%-12.00%-18.08%
14213Hak MongKirirom C336M 43:07.4+12:08.3+39.17%71.85%-12.32%-18.43%
15244Khoun PilotF Bike M50M 46:37.5+15:38.4+50.48%66.46%-21.45%-28.04%
16212Som SeabEnduro C330M 51:39.1+20:40.0+66.70%59.99%-34.54%-41.85%
17208Warren FryerNo Team C339M 53:25.9+22:26.8+72.44%57.99%-39.17%-46.74%
-256Mike BrownNo M58M DNF-----
-203Horm ChamnanTy Family C337M DNF-----
-209Tieng SopheakvicheaNo C346M DNF-----
-210Morm PhirumNo C337M DNF-----
-217Brach ChunmonyNo C337M DNF-----
  • 7 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Bart Jan Van BenzehonNo M50M 30:59.1--100%19.29%14.91%
2243Ben WigginsUK M45M 31:11.5+0:12.4+0.67%99.34%18.75%14.34%
3200Tom VostersNo C338M 32:31.5+1:32.4+4.97%95.27%15.28%10.68%
4248Chunn YenSun Bike M56M 32:46.1+1:47.0+5.76%94.56%14.65%10.01%
5240Frank ZgoznikFlying Bike M55M 32:54.4+1:55.3+6.20%94.16%14.29%9.63%
6207Ly LaiKirirom C330M 34:01.6+3:02.5+9.82%91.06%11.37%6.55%
7218Kakada loyNo C334M 34:37.0+3:37.9+11.72%89.51%9.83%4.93%
8211ChivyEnduro C335M 35:11.0+4:11.9+13.55%88.07%8.36%3.38%
9241Pascal CatryFlying Bikes M53M 36:24.8+5:25.7+17.52%85.09%5.15%0.00%
10201Tong TongEnduro C333M 36:43.2+5:44.1+18.51%84.38%4.35%-0.84%
11205Sun MitSun Bike C337M 38:21.7+7:22.6+23.81%80.77%0.08%-5.35%
12206Sun ThearaSun Bike C337M 39:07.9+8:08.8+26.29%79.18%-1.93%-7.47%
13259Lawrence MbanuNo M50M 42:59.9+12:00.8+38.77%72.06%-12.00%-18.08%
14213Hak MongKirirom C336M 43:07.4+12:08.3+39.17%71.85%-12.32%-18.43%
15244Khoun PilotF Bike M50M 46:37.5+15:38.4+50.48%66.46%-21.45%-28.04%
16212Som SeabEnduro C330M 51:39.1+20:40.0+66.70%59.99%-34.54%-41.85%
17208Warren FryerNo Team C339M 53:25.9+22:26.8+72.44%57.99%-39.17%-46.74%
-256Mike BrownNo M58M DNF-----
-203Horm ChamnanTy Family C337M DNF-----
-209Tieng SopheakvicheaNo C346M DNF-----
-210Morm PhirumNo C337M DNF-----
-217Brach ChunmonyNo C337M DNF-----
  • 7 Male - C3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1200Tom VostersNo C338M 32:31.5--100%18.44%13.36%
2207Ly LaiKirirom C330M 34:01.6+1:30.1+4.62%95.59%14.67%9.36%
3218Kakada loyNo C334M 34:37.0+2:05.5+6.43%93.96%13.19%7.79%
4211ChivyEnduro C335M 35:11.0+2:39.5+8.17%92.44%11.77%6.28%
5201Tong TongEnduro C333M 36:43.2+4:11.7+12.90%88.58%7.92%2.19%
6205Sun MitSun Bike C337M 38:21.7+5:50.2+17.95%84.79%3.80%-2.19%
7206Sun ThearaSun Bike C337M 39:07.9+6:36.4+20.31%83.12%1.87%-4.24%
8213Hak MongKirirom C336M 43:07.4+10:35.9+32.59%75.42%-8.14%-14.87%
9212Som SeabEnduro C330M 51:39.1+19:07.6+58.81%62.97%-29.53%-37.59%
10208Warren FryerNo Team C339M 53:25.9+20:54.4+64.28%60.87%-33.99%-42.33%
-203Horm ChamnanTy Family C337M DNF-----
-209Tieng SopheakvicheaNo C346M DNF-----
-210Morm PhirumNo C337M DNF-----
-217Brach ChunmonyNo C337M DNF-----
  • 7 Male - M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Bart Jan Van BenzehonNo M50M 30:59.1--100%14.57%5.84%
2243Ben WigginsUK M45M 31:11.5+0:12.4+0.67%99.34%14.00%5.21%
3248Chunn YenSun Bike M56M 32:46.1+1:47.0+5.76%94.56%9.65%0.42%
4240Frank ZgoznikFlying Bike M55M 32:54.4+1:55.3+6.20%94.16%9.27%0.00%
5241Pascal CatryFlying Bikes M53M 36:24.8+5:25.7+17.52%85.09%-0.40%-10.66%
6259Lawrence MbanuNo M50M 42:59.9+12:00.8+38.77%72.06%-18.55%-30.67%
7244Khoun PilotF Bike M50M 46:37.5+15:38.4+50.48%66.46%-28.55%-41.69%
-256Mike BrownNo M58M DNF-----
  • 10.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Khuon BanditbutraF Bicycle C115M 42:00.1--100%19.47%19.32%
2127Sun KimthavSun Bike C115M 42:38.8+0:38.7+1.54%98.49%18.24%18.08%
3163Phan BunthaiGHA C216M 43:09.4+1:09.3+2.75%97.32%17.26%17.10%
4124Mao SopisethEmpire team C116M 43:27.6+1:27.5+3.47%96.64%16.68%16.52%
5197Heng VireakbothCYC C219M 43:54.1+1:54.0+4.52%95.67%15.83%15.67%
694Hector RubalaCampinoy B245M 44:17.4+2:17.3+5.45%94.83%15.09%14.93%
7129Sun BoreySun Bike C115M 46:24.7+4:24.6+10.50%90.50%11.02%10.85%
8100Sun BoreySun Bike B233M 47:12.5+5:12.4+12.40%88.97%9.49%9.32%
9198Sim ChanbondithCYC C219M 48:11.3+6:11.2+14.73%87.16%7.61%7.44%
10145Sim VapheirunCYC C117M 49:23.6+7:23.5+17.60%85.04%5.30%5.12%
11179Sok SokunEYC C221M 49:28.7+7:28.6+17.80%84.89%5.14%4.96%
12162Pong SovanEmpire team C218M 49:39.5+7:39.4+18.23%84.58%4.79%4.61%
13171Sun AmretSun Bike C221M 49:41.1+7:41.0+18.29%84.54%4.74%4.56%
14161Krouch VaEmpire team C217M 50:10.9+8:10.8+19.48%83.70%3.79%3.61%
15128Sun ChemSun Bike C115M 51:34.5+9:34.4+22.79%81.44%1.12%0.93%
16137Sok BunhokNo C115M 52:03.6+10:03.5+23.95%80.68%0.19%0.00%
17172Sok SengTy Family C224M 52:57.6+10:57.5+26.09%79.31%-1.54%-1.73%
18105Leng NaraTy Family B233M 53:35.2+11:35.1+27.58%78.38%-2.74%-2.93%
1993Seng DaraNo B232M 53:48.4+11:48.3+28.11%78.06%-3.16%-3.36%
20102Nicolas GeorgeNo Team B238M 54:01.3+12:01.2+28.62%77.75%-3.57%-3.77%
21135Sin PanhaOrang C117M 54:51.1+12:51.0+30.59%76.57%-5.16%-5.36%
22170Sun MeiSun Bike C223M 55:26.4+13:26.3+31.99%75.76%-6.29%-6.49%
23132Nol Sok NekSun Bike C115M 55:46.2+13:46.1+32.78%75.31%-6.92%-7.13%
24175Tim PumeaRatanakiri Team C223M 56:02.9+14:02.8+33.44%74.94%-7.46%-7.66%
25130Mak TilayEYC C114M 57:00.1+15:00.0+35.71%73.68%-9.29%-9.49%
26187Mak TonglyEYC C222M 57:10.4+15:10.3+36.12%73.46%-9.62%-9.82%
27131Oudom SopheaktraSun Bike C115M 59:55.4+17:55.3+42.67%70.09%-14.89%-15.10%
2899Heng SivlangFlying Bike B240M 1:00:07.3+18:07.2+43.14%69.86%-15.27%-15.49%
29167Sam KimsourTy Family C223M 1:00:33.3+18:33.2+44.17%69.36%-16.10%-16.32%
3090Vong Ching ChoveFlying Bike B249M 1:05:08.6+23:08.5+55.10%64.48%-24.90%-25.13%
31101Tauch NorinRain Bow B234M 1:07:12.3+25:12.2+60.01%62.50%-28.85%-29.09%
-168Chan SopheaTy Family C224M DNF-----
-173Eam SaehakvongHomie Team C224M DNF-----
-174Ty ChhayouthEYC C225M DNF-----
-199Ly SobearCYC C220M DNF-----
-169Chan RanuyEYC C223M DNF-----
-176Ty LaihengEYC C219M DNF-----
-189Yoeun SopheaEYC C221M DNF-----
-125Ny ChantrabothEYC C114M DNF-----
-136Ork PanharithNo C115M DNF-----
-139Soun SocheatveasnaNo C118M DNF-----
-147Ouk SivmengCYC C116M DNF-----
-97Heng SivgechFlying Bike B242M DNF-----
-98Vong Khan PoveFlying Bike B248M DNF-----
  • 10.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Khuon BanditbutraF Bicycle C115M 42:00.1--100%19.47%19.32%
2127Sun KimthavSun Bike C115M 42:38.8+0:38.7+1.54%98.49%18.24%18.08%
3163Phan BunthaiGHA C216M 43:09.4+1:09.3+2.75%97.32%17.26%17.10%
4124Mao SopisethEmpire team C116M 43:27.6+1:27.5+3.47%96.64%16.68%16.52%
5197Heng VireakbothCYC C219M 43:54.1+1:54.0+4.52%95.67%15.83%15.67%
694Hector RubalaCampinoy B245M 44:17.4+2:17.3+5.45%94.83%15.09%14.93%
7129Sun BoreySun Bike C115M 46:24.7+4:24.6+10.50%90.50%11.02%10.85%
8100Sun BoreySun Bike B233M 47:12.5+5:12.4+12.40%88.97%9.49%9.32%
9198Sim ChanbondithCYC C219M 48:11.3+6:11.2+14.73%87.16%7.61%7.44%
10145Sim VapheirunCYC C117M 49:23.6+7:23.5+17.60%85.04%5.30%5.12%
11179Sok SokunEYC C221M 49:28.7+7:28.6+17.80%84.89%5.14%4.96%
12162Pong SovanEmpire team C218M 49:39.5+7:39.4+18.23%84.58%4.79%4.61%
13171Sun AmretSun Bike C221M 49:41.1+7:41.0+18.29%84.54%4.74%4.56%
14161Krouch VaEmpire team C217M 50:10.9+8:10.8+19.48%83.70%3.79%3.61%
15128Sun ChemSun Bike C115M 51:34.5+9:34.4+22.79%81.44%1.12%0.93%
16137Sok BunhokNo C115M 52:03.6+10:03.5+23.95%80.68%0.19%0.00%
17172Sok SengTy Family C224M 52:57.6+10:57.5+26.09%79.31%-1.54%-1.73%
18105Leng NaraTy Family B233M 53:35.2+11:35.1+27.58%78.38%-2.74%-2.93%
1993Seng DaraNo B232M 53:48.4+11:48.3+28.11%78.06%-3.16%-3.36%
20102Nicolas GeorgeNo Team B238M 54:01.3+12:01.2+28.62%77.75%-3.57%-3.77%
21135Sin PanhaOrang C117M 54:51.1+12:51.0+30.59%76.57%-5.16%-5.36%
22170Sun MeiSun Bike C223M 55:26.4+13:26.3+31.99%75.76%-6.29%-6.49%
23132Nol Sok NekSun Bike C115M 55:46.2+13:46.1+32.78%75.31%-6.92%-7.13%
24175Tim PumeaRatanakiri Team C223M 56:02.9+14:02.8+33.44%74.94%-7.46%-7.66%
25130Mak TilayEYC C114M 57:00.1+15:00.0+35.71%73.68%-9.29%-9.49%
26187Mak TonglyEYC C222M 57:10.4+15:10.3+36.12%73.46%-9.62%-9.82%
27131Oudom SopheaktraSun Bike C115M 59:55.4+17:55.3+42.67%70.09%-14.89%-15.10%
2899Heng SivlangFlying Bike B240M 1:00:07.3+18:07.2+43.14%69.86%-15.27%-15.49%
29167Sam KimsourTy Family C223M 1:00:33.3+18:33.2+44.17%69.36%-16.10%-16.32%
3090Vong Ching ChoveFlying Bike B249M 1:05:08.6+23:08.5+55.10%64.48%-24.90%-25.13%
31101Tauch NorinRain Bow B234M 1:07:12.3+25:12.2+60.01%62.50%-28.85%-29.09%
-168Chan SopheaTy Family C224M DNF-----
-173Eam SaehakvongHomie Team C224M DNF-----
-174Ty ChhayouthEYC C225M DNF-----
-199Ly SobearCYC C220M DNF-----
-169Chan RanuyEYC C223M DNF-----
-176Ty LaihengEYC C219M DNF-----
-189Yoeun SopheaEYC C221M DNF-----
-125Ny ChantrabothEYC C114M DNF-----
-136Ork PanharithNo C115M DNF-----
-139Soun SocheatveasnaNo C118M DNF-----
-147Ouk SivmengCYC C116M DNF-----
-97Heng SivgechFlying Bike B242M DNF-----
-98Vong Khan PoveFlying Bike B248M DNF-----
  • 10.5 Male - B2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
194Hector RubalaCampinoy B245M 44:17.4--100%20.45%17.85%
2100Sun BoreySun Bike B233M 47:12.5+2:55.1+6.59%93.82%15.20%12.44%
3105Leng NaraTy Family B233M 53:35.2+9:17.8+20.99%82.65%3.75%0.61%
493Seng DaraNo B232M 53:48.4+9:31.0+21.49%82.31%3.35%0.20%
5102Nicolas GeorgeNo Team B238M 54:01.3+9:43.9+21.97%81.99%2.97%-0.20%
699Heng SivlangFlying Bike B240M 1:00:07.3+15:49.9+35.75%73.67%-7.99%-11.51%
790Vong Ching ChoveFlying Bike B249M 1:05:08.6+20:51.2+47.08%67.99%-17.01%-20.83%
8101Tauch NorinRain Bow B234M 1:07:12.3+22:54.9+51.74%65.90%-20.71%-24.65%
-97Heng SivgechFlying Bike B242M DNF-----
-98Vong Khan PoveFlying Bike B248M DNF-----
  • 10.5 Male - C1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Khuon BanditbutraF Bicycle C115M 42:00.1--100%16.77%18.56%
2127Sun KimthavSun Bike C115M 42:38.8+0:38.7+1.54%98.49%15.49%17.31%
3124Mao SopisethEmpire team C116M 43:27.6+1:27.5+3.47%96.64%13.88%15.73%
4129Sun BoreySun Bike C115M 46:24.7+4:24.6+10.50%90.50%8.03%10.01%
5145Sim VapheirunCYC C117M 49:23.6+7:23.5+17.60%85.04%2.12%4.23%
6128Sun ChemSun Bike C115M 51:34.5+9:34.4+22.79%81.44%-2.20%0.00%
7137Sok BunhokNo C115M 52:03.6+10:03.5+23.95%80.68%-3.16%-0.94%
8135Sin PanhaOrang C117M 54:51.1+12:51.0+30.59%76.57%-8.70%-6.35%
9132Nol Sok NekSun Bike C115M 55:46.2+13:46.1+32.78%75.31%-10.52%-8.13%
10130Mak TilayEYC C114M 57:00.1+15:00.0+35.71%73.68%-12.96%-10.52%
11131Oudom SopheaktraSun Bike C115M 59:55.4+17:55.3+42.67%70.09%-18.75%-16.19%
-125Ny ChantrabothEYC C114M DNF-----
-136Ork PanharithNo C115M DNF-----
-139Soun SocheatveasnaNo C118M DNF-----
-147Ouk SivmengCYC C116M DNF-----
  • 10.5 Male - C2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1163Phan BunthaiGHA C216M 43:09.4--100%15.99%13.57%
2197Heng VireakbothCYC C219M 43:54.1+0:44.7+1.73%98.30%14.54%12.08%
3198Sim ChanbondithCYC C219M 48:11.3+5:01.9+11.66%89.56%6.19%3.49%
4179Sok SokunEYC C221M 49:28.7+6:19.3+14.65%87.22%3.68%0.91%
5162Pong SovanEmpire team C218M 49:39.5+6:30.1+15.07%86.91%3.33%0.55%
6171Sun AmretSun Bike C221M 49:41.1+6:31.7+15.13%86.86%3.28%0.50%
7161Krouch VaEmpire team C217M 50:10.9+7:01.5+16.28%86.00%2.31%-0.50%
8172Sok SengTy Family C224M 52:57.6+9:48.2+22.72%81.49%-3.10%-6.06%
9170Sun MeiSun Bike C223M 55:26.4+12:17.0+28.46%77.84%-7.93%-11.03%
10175Tim PumeaRatanakiri Team C223M 56:02.9+12:53.5+29.87%77.00%-9.11%-12.25%
11187Mak TonglyEYC C222M 57:10.4+14:01.0+32.48%75.48%-11.30%-14.50%
12167Sam KimsourTy Family C223M 1:00:33.3+17:23.9+40.31%71.27%-17.88%-21.27%
-168Chan SopheaTy Family C224M DNF-----
-173Eam SaehakvongHomie Team C224M DNF-----
-174Ty ChhayouthEYC C225M DNF-----
-199Ly SobearCYC C220M DNF-----
-169Chan RanuyEYC C223M DNF-----
-176Ty LaihengEYC C219M DNF-----
-189Yoeun SopheaEYC C221M DNF-----
  • 14 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160San NamaTCT B118M 54:21.0--100%10.42%7.04%
230Pierre Yves CatryFlying Bikes A251M 54:37.6+0:16.6+0.51%99.49%9.96%6.57%
366Bun Seng PavFlying Bikes B118M 58:03.4+3:42.4+6.82%93.62%4.31%0.70%
436Rin SokunSun Bike A232M 58:07.9+3:46.9+6.96%93.49%4.19%0.57%
562Sun PiseySun Bike B121M 58:27.9+4:06.9+7.57%92.96%3.64%0.00%
673Sun MengSun Bike B128M 59:34.6+5:13.6+9.62%91.23%1.80%-1.90%
737Prum BandiddhFlying Bikes A230M 1:01:27.5+7:06.5+13.08%88.43%-1.30%-5.12%
868Mol SinlimTy Family B125M 1:07:45.9+13:24.9+24.68%80.20%-11.69%-15.91%
932Peter FordFlying Bikes A240M 1:13:36.5+19:15.5+35.43%73.84%-21.32%-25.90%
-67Ty PonlokEYC B126M DNF-----
-64Sam PhearaFlying Bikes B120M DNF-----
-65Phalla SocheanithCCF B117M DNF-----
-69Chea RithyNo B123M DNF-----
  • 14 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160San NamaTCT B118M 54:21.0--100%10.42%7.04%
230Pierre Yves CatryFlying Bikes A251M 54:37.6+0:16.6+0.51%99.49%9.96%6.57%
366Bun Seng PavFlying Bikes B118M 58:03.4+3:42.4+6.82%93.62%4.31%0.70%
436Rin SokunSun Bike A232M 58:07.9+3:46.9+6.96%93.49%4.19%0.57%
562Sun PiseySun Bike B121M 58:27.9+4:06.9+7.57%92.96%3.64%0.00%
673Sun MengSun Bike B128M 59:34.6+5:13.6+9.62%91.23%1.80%-1.90%
737Prum BandiddhFlying Bikes A230M 1:01:27.5+7:06.5+13.08%88.43%-1.30%-5.12%
868Mol SinlimTy Family B125M 1:07:45.9+13:24.9+24.68%80.20%-11.69%-15.91%
932Peter FordFlying Bikes A240M 1:13:36.5+19:15.5+35.43%73.84%-21.32%-25.90%
-67Ty PonlokEYC B126M DNF-----
-64Sam PhearaFlying Bikes B120M DNF-----
-65Phalla SocheanithCCF B117M DNF-----
-69Chea RithyNo B123M DNF-----
  • 14 Male - A2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
130Pierre Yves CatryFlying Bikes A251M 54:37.6--100%11.83%8.64%
236Rin SokunSun Bike A232M 58:07.9+3:30.3+6.42%93.97%6.17%2.78%
337Prum BandiddhFlying Bikes A230M 1:01:27.5+6:49.9+12.51%88.88%0.80%-2.78%
432Peter FordFlying Bikes A240M 1:13:36.5+18:58.9+34.75%74.21%-18.81%-23.10%
  • 14 Male - B1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160San NamaTCT B118M 54:21.0--100%8.87%7.04%
266Bun Seng PavFlying Bikes B118M 58:03.4+3:42.4+6.82%93.62%2.66%0.70%
362Sun PiseySun Bike B121M 58:27.9+4:06.9+7.57%92.96%1.97%0.00%
473Sun MengSun Bike B128M 59:34.6+5:13.6+9.62%91.23%0.11%-1.90%
568Mol SinlimTy Family B125M 1:07:45.9+13:24.9+24.68%80.20%-13.62%-15.91%
-67Ty PonlokEYC B126M DNF-----
-64Sam PhearaFlying Bikes B120M DNF-----
-65Phalla SocheanithCCF B117M DNF-----
-69Chea RithyNo B123M DNF-----
  • 17.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Sang SeyhaFlying Bikes A126M 58:10.2--100%7.18%4.80%
24Hout Loy RaksmeyFlying Bikes A122M 59:16.8+1:06.6+1.91%98.13%5.41%2.98%
35Yoeun SeyhaFlying Bikes A120M 1:02:55.3+4:45.1+8.17%92.45%-0.40%-2.98%
48San NamavTCT A119M 1:10:18.3+12:08.1+20.86%82.74%-12.18%-15.06%
  • 17.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Sang SeyhaFlying Bikes A126M 58:10.2--100%7.18%4.80%
24Hout Loy RaksmeyFlying Bikes A122M 59:16.8+1:06.6+1.91%98.13%5.41%2.98%
35Yoeun SeyhaFlying Bikes A120M 1:02:55.3+4:45.1+8.17%92.45%-0.40%-2.98%
48San NamavTCT A119M 1:10:18.3+12:08.1+20.86%82.74%-12.18%-15.06%
  • 17.5 Male - A1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Sang SeyhaFlying Bikes A126M 58:10.2--100%7.18%4.80%
24Hout Loy RaksmeyFlying Bikes A122M 59:16.8+1:06.6+1.91%98.13%5.41%2.98%
35Yoeun SeyhaFlying Bikes A120M 1:02:55.3+4:45.1+8.17%92.45%-0.40%-2.98%
48San NamavTCT A119M 1:10:18.3+12:08.1+20.86%82.74%-12.18%-15.06%