Kb fall 11-3-2019 race 2

Sunday, November 3, 2019 2:36 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Sailing
Location: Little Rock, AR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 12
Handicap: PHRF / TOT
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:56 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: GMSC
Race website: www.gmsc.org
Race notes
WLWLW
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1254Easby Smith B fleet 27:49.5--100%24.49%23.66%189.0000100.00%
241Parker, LisaB Fleet B fleet 29:30.4+1:40.9+6.04%94.30%19.93%19.05%237.0000100.00%
397Tim Schwarz B fleet 30:15.2+2:25.7+8.73%91.97%17.90%17.00%222.0000100.00%
48Simmons, Kirt B fleet 32:47.0+4:57.5+17.82%84.88%11.04%10.06%248.0000100.00%
5398Stough, Stuart B fleet 34:01.4+6:11.9+22.28%81.78%7.67%6.66%198.0000100.00%
6119James Corriveau B fleet 34:07.2+6:17.7+22.62%81.55%7.41%6.39%237.0000100.00%
722Shapley, JeremyA Fleet A fleet 38:46.8+10:57.3+39.37%71.75%-5.24%-6.39%93.0000100.00%
8399Nigus, DavidB Fleet A fleet 39:16.7+11:27.2+41.16%70.84%-6.59%-7.76%132.0000100.00%
9131Haley/DaughertyA Fleet A fleet 42:46.4+14:56.9+53.72%65.05%-16.07%-17.35%132.0000100.00%
10336Hight, ChetA Fleet A fleet 43:40.1+15:50.6+56.94%63.72%-18.50%-19.80%132.0000100.00%
11207Hilliard/JacksonA Fleet A fleet 43:41.1+15:51.6+57.00%63.69%-18.55%-19.85%132.0000100.00%
121122Nicole Class Morre A fleet 45:30.2+17:40.7+63.53%61.15%-23.48%-24.84%180.0000100.00%
  • A fleet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
122Shapley, JeremyA Fleet A fleet 38:46.8--100%8.28%10.27%93.0000100.00%
2399Nigus, DavidB Fleet A fleet 39:16.7+0:29.9+1.29%98.73%7.10%9.12%132.0000100.00%
3131Haley/DaughertyA Fleet A fleet 42:46.4+3:59.6+10.30%90.66%-1.16%1.04%132.0000100.00%
4336Hight, ChetA Fleet A fleet 43:40.1+4:53.3+12.61%88.81%-3.28%-1.04%132.0000100.00%
5207Hilliard/JacksonA Fleet A fleet 43:41.1+4:54.3+12.65%88.77%-3.32%-1.07%132.0000100.00%
61122Nicole Class Morre A fleet 45:30.2+6:43.4+17.34%85.22%-7.62%-5.28%180.0000100.00%
  • B fleet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1254Easby Smith B fleet 27:49.5--100%11.44%11.72%189.0000100.00%
241Parker, LisaB Fleet B fleet 29:30.4+1:40.9+6.04%94.30%6.09%6.38%237.0000100.00%
397Tim Schwarz B fleet 30:15.2+2:25.7+8.73%91.97%3.71%4.01%222.0000100.00%
48Simmons, Kirt B fleet 32:47.0+4:57.5+17.82%84.88%-4.34%-4.01%248.0000100.00%
5398Stough, Stuart B fleet 34:01.4+6:11.9+22.28%81.78%-8.29%-7.95%198.0000100.00%
6119James Corriveau B fleet 34:07.2+6:17.7+22.62%81.55%-8.60%-8.25%237.0000100.00%