BoBoběh

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 13:56 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

BoBoběh

  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
183Katerina MoravcovaSilvini Madshus team ženy1984F 50:12.2--100%19.20%18.35%
27Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas muži1977M 51:15.2+1:03.0+2.09%97.95%17.51%16.64%
385Veronika PaskerováSilvini Madshus team ženy1991F 56:53.5+6:41.3+13.32%88.24%8.43%7.47%
482Petra FranckeHaven ženy1982F 1:01:29.1+11:16.9+22.47%81.65%1.04%0.00%
581Petr JirečekJanov muži1988M 1:02:45.0+12:32.8+24.99%80.01%-1.00%-2.06%
686Adéla KulíkováSMT ženy2002F 1:03:51.3+13:39.1+27.19%78.62%-2.78%-3.85%
784Michaela KolinovaTriatlon MB ženy1979F 1:28:28.3+38:16.1+76.23%56.75%-42.40%-43.89%
-87Lucia VagaskáSki Pax Horní Maxov ženy1980F DNF-----
  • 10 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
183Katerina MoravcovaSilvini Madshus team ženy1984F 50:12.2--100%21.78%18.35%
285Veronika PaskerováSilvini Madshus team ženy1991F 56:53.5+6:41.3+13.32%88.24%11.36%7.47%
382Petra FranckeHaven ženy1982F 1:01:29.1+11:16.9+22.47%81.65%4.20%0.00%
486Adéla KulíkováSMT ženy2002F 1:03:51.3+13:39.1+27.19%78.62%0.51%-3.85%
584Michaela KolinovaTriatlon MB ženy1979F 1:28:28.3+38:16.1+76.23%56.75%-37.85%-43.89%
-87Lucia VagaskáSki Pax Horní Maxov ženy1980F DNF-----
  • 10 km Female - ženy
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
183Katerina MoravcovaSilvini Madshus team ženy1984F 50:12.2--100%21.78%18.35%
285Veronika PaskerováSilvini Madshus team ženy1991F 56:53.5+6:41.3+13.32%88.24%11.36%7.47%
382Petra FranckeHaven ženy1982F 1:01:29.1+11:16.9+22.47%81.65%4.20%0.00%
486Adéla KulíkováSMT ženy2002F 1:03:51.3+13:39.1+27.19%78.62%0.51%-3.85%
584Michaela KolinovaTriatlon MB ženy1979F 1:28:28.3+38:16.1+76.23%56.75%-37.85%-43.89%
-87Lucia VagaskáSki Pax Horní Maxov ženy1980F DNF-----
  • 10 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
17Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas muži1977M 51:15.2--100%10.08%10.08%
281Petr JirečekJanov muži1988M 1:02:45.0+11:29.8+22.43%81.68%-10.08%-10.08%
  • 10 km Male - muži
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
17Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes Mitas muži1977M 51:15.2--100%10.08%10.08%
281Petr JirečekJanov muži1988M 1:02:45.0+11:29.8+22.43%81.68%-10.08%-10.08%
  • 30 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136Vít PavlištaSilvini Madshus team muži1985M 1:58:09.9--100%22.21%19.66%
2103Matěj JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 1:59:55.8+1:45.9+1.49%98.53%21.04%18.46%
3130Tomáš HasillaVŠC Banská Bystrica muži1990M 2:01:11.0+3:01.1+2.55%97.51%20.22%17.61%
4146Michal FranckeŽižkovský tygři muži1986M 2:02:12.5+4:02.6+3.42%96.69%19.54%16.91%
5201Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:04:11.0+6:01.1+5.09%95.15%18.24%15.57%
6125David ZemanBEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 2:04:41.9+6:32.0+5.53%94.76%17.90%15.22%
7149Tomáš LisýSilvini Madshus team muži1979M 2:07:03.8+8:53.9+7.53%93.00%16.35%13.61%
8111Martin StaněkZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci muži1986M 2:08:16.4+10:06.5+8.55%92.12%15.55%12.78%
9102Barbora JíšováEleven run team ženy1992F 2:10:08.7+11:58.8+10.14%90.79%14.32%11.51%
10107Vladimír BrodskýJičínští Draci veteráni1968M 2:10:23.8+12:13.9+10.35%90.62%14.15%11.34%
11127Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 2:10:38.8+12:28.9+10.56%90.45%13.99%11.17%
12120Klára MoravcováSki klub Jablonec ženy1983F 2:10:56.9+12:47.0+10.82%90.24%13.79%10.97%
13113Filip Saidltj packa praha muži1973M 2:15:18.2+17:08.3+14.50%87.33%10.92%8.00%
14124Martin ŠperlSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:16:13.4+18:03.5+15.28%86.74%10.32%7.38%
15145Jan Venca FranckeDivoký Astma muži1984M 2:16:22.7+18:12.8+15.41%86.64%10.21%7.27%
16128Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 2:16:57.9+18:48.0+15.91%86.27%9.83%6.88%
17135Jirka FialaPojizerský kompas muži1976M 2:17:20.8+19:10.9+16.23%86.03%9.58%6.62%
18184Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 2:18:24.1+20:14.2+17.13%85.38%8.88%5.90%
19132Lucie VavruškováJablonecké Paseky ženy1984F 2:18:43.2+20:33.3+17.40%85.18%8.67%5.68%
20116Tomáš KadlasLiberec muži1980M 2:19:46.7+21:36.8+18.29%84.54%7.98%4.96%
21147Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 2:20:49.2+22:39.3+19.17%83.91%7.29%4.25%
22143Petr Mašektj packa praha muži1979M 2:22:22.7+24:12.8+20.49%82.99%6.26%3.19%
23129Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:22:25.7+24:15.8+20.53%82.96%6.23%3.16%
24131Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži1981M 2:24:43.0+26:33.1+22.47%81.65%4.73%1.60%
25104Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:26:25.2+28:15.3+23.91%80.70%3.60%0.45%
26105Jan VotrubaAltán team muži1979M 2:27:44.0+29:34.1+25.02%79.99%2.74%-0.45%
27148František Štěpánekchobotix muži1974M 2:28:48.1+30:38.2+25.93%79.41%2.04%-1.17%
28181Petr EhlHO Skol muži1978M 2:29:58.0+31:48.1+26.91%78.79%1.27%-1.96%
29123Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 2:30:40.1+32:30.2+27.51%78.43%0.81%-2.44%
30142Stanisław KuźmiakŻary Runners Team muži1979M 2:30:52.0+32:42.1+27.67%78.32%0.68%-2.58%
31202Gabriela TišerováWolkerovka Team ženy1989F 2:34:09.8+35:59.9+30.46%76.65%-1.49%-4.82%
32121Kristýna JeřábkováTrailpoint / RWTTC ženy1978F 2:34:10.2+36:00.3+30.47%76.65%-1.50%-4.82%
33122Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 2:34:51.3+36:41.4+31.05%76.31%-1.95%-5.29%
34112Matthias MuhsMultisport- LOS e.V. veteráni1962M 2:35:08.8+36:58.9+31.30%76.16%-2.14%-5.49%
35138Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 2:36:37.0+38:27.1+32.54%75.45%-3.11%-6.49%
36115Kristýna Saidlovátj packa praha ženy1984F 2:39:06.4+40:56.5+34.65%74.27%-4.75%-8.18%
37137David LandaKcl Kooperativa Svijany muži1971M 2:40:46.4+42:36.5+36.06%73.50%-5.85%-9.31%
38141Jakub KynčlFC Unterholz muži1984M 2:41:32.1+43:22.2+36.70%73.15%-6.35%-9.83%
39110Robert TišerWolkerovka Team veteráni1962M 2:44:28.3+46:18.4+39.19%71.85%-8.28%-11.83%
40186Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 2:51:34.0+53:24.1+45.19%68.87%-12.95%-16.65%
41106Petr LančaričBlackS' Gang muži1969M 2:52:19.3+54:09.4+45.83%68.57%-13.45%-17.16%
42150Jan CihlářSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:52:56.1+54:46.2+46.35%68.33%-13.85%-17.58%
43185Jiří MacekVK Blesk muži1995M 2:56:40.4+58:30.5+49.51%66.88%-16.31%-20.12%
44183Jaroslav KolinTriatlon MB muži1972M 3:01:41.4+1:03:31.5+53.76%65.04%-19.62%-23.53%
45119Pavel BílýKlub Dr. Schmidta muži1977M 3:08:02.1+1:09:52.2+59.13%62.84%-23.79%-27.85%
46140Kateřina Helikarová ženy1986F 3:18:30.8+1:20:20.9+68.00%59.52%-30.69%-34.97%
47139Zdeněk Labský muži1981M 3:18:33.2+1:20:23.3+68.03%59.51%-30.72%-35.00%
48108František ChloubaLoudavý Samotář veteráni1954M 3:21:23.7+1:23:13.8+70.44%58.67%-32.59%-36.93%
49101Eliška ČernáStrážce Řepy ženy1990F 3:35:57.0+1:37:47.1+82.75%54.72%-42.17%-46.83%
50118Petr JeřábekKcl Kooperativa Svijany veteráni1966M 3:44:27.7+1:46:17.8+89.96%52.64%-47.78%-52.62%
  • 30 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102Barbora JíšováEleven run team ženy1992F 2:10:08.7--100%18.77%15.58%
2120Klára MoravcováSki klub Jablonec ženy1983F 2:10:56.9+0:48.2+0.62%99.39%18.27%15.06%
3132Lucie VavruškováJablonecké Paseky ženy1984F 2:18:43.2+8:34.5+6.59%93.82%13.42%10.02%
4202Gabriela TišerováWolkerovka Team ženy1989F 2:34:09.8+24:01.1+18.46%84.42%3.78%0.00%
5121Kristýna JeřábkováTrailpoint / RWTTC ženy1978F 2:34:10.2+24:01.5+18.46%84.42%3.77%0.00%
6115Kristýna Saidlovátj packa praha ženy1984F 2:39:06.4+28:57.7+22.25%81.80%0.69%-3.20%
7140Kateřina Helikarová ženy1986F 3:18:30.8+1:08:22.1+52.53%65.56%-23.90%-28.77%
8101Eliška ČernáStrážce Řepy ženy1990F 3:35:57.0+1:25:48.3+65.93%60.27%-34.79%-40.08%
  • 30 km Female - ženy
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102Barbora JíšováEleven run team ženy1992F 2:10:08.7--100%18.77%15.58%
2120Klára MoravcováSki klub Jablonec ženy1983F 2:10:56.9+0:48.2+0.62%99.39%18.27%15.06%
3132Lucie VavruškováJablonecké Paseky ženy1984F 2:18:43.2+8:34.5+6.59%93.82%13.42%10.02%
4202Gabriela TišerováWolkerovka Team ženy1989F 2:34:09.8+24:01.1+18.46%84.42%3.78%0.00%
5121Kristýna JeřábkováTrailpoint / RWTTC ženy1978F 2:34:10.2+24:01.5+18.46%84.42%3.77%0.00%
6115Kristýna Saidlovátj packa praha ženy1984F 2:39:06.4+28:57.7+22.25%81.80%0.69%-3.20%
7140Kateřina Helikarová ženy1986F 3:18:30.8+1:08:22.1+52.53%65.56%-23.90%-28.77%
8101Eliška ČernáStrážce Řepy ženy1990F 3:35:57.0+1:25:48.3+65.93%60.27%-34.79%-40.08%
  • 30 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136Vít PavlištaSilvini Madshus team muži1985M 1:58:09.9--100%21.39%18.83%
2103Matěj JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 1:59:55.8+1:45.9+1.49%98.53%20.21%17.61%
3130Tomáš HasillaVŠC Banská Bystrica muži1990M 2:01:11.0+3:01.1+2.55%97.51%19.38%16.75%
4146Michal FranckeŽižkovský tygři muži1986M 2:02:12.5+4:02.6+3.42%96.69%18.70%16.05%
5201Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:04:11.0+6:01.1+5.09%95.15%17.38%14.69%
6125David ZemanBEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 2:04:41.9+6:32.0+5.53%94.76%17.04%14.34%
7149Tomáš LisýSilvini Madshus team muži1979M 2:07:03.8+8:53.9+7.53%93.00%15.47%12.71%
8111Martin StaněkZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci muži1986M 2:08:16.4+10:06.5+8.55%92.12%14.66%11.88%
9107Vladimír BrodskýJičínští Draci veteráni1968M 2:10:23.8+12:13.9+10.35%90.62%13.25%10.42%
10127Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 2:10:38.8+12:28.9+10.56%90.45%13.08%10.25%
11113Filip Saidltj packa praha muži1973M 2:15:18.2+17:08.3+14.50%87.33%9.98%7.05%
12124Martin ŠperlSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:16:13.4+18:03.5+15.28%86.74%9.37%6.42%
13145Jan Venca FranckeDivoký Astma muži1984M 2:16:22.7+18:12.8+15.41%86.64%9.27%6.31%
14128Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 2:16:57.9+18:48.0+15.91%86.27%8.88%5.91%
15135Jirka FialaPojizerský kompas muži1976M 2:17:20.8+19:10.9+16.23%86.03%8.62%5.65%
16184Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 2:18:24.1+20:14.2+17.13%85.38%7.92%4.92%
17116Tomáš KadlasLiberec muži1980M 2:19:46.7+21:36.8+18.29%84.54%7.01%3.98%
18147Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 2:20:49.2+22:39.3+19.17%83.91%6.31%3.26%
19143Petr Mašektj packa praha muži1979M 2:22:22.7+24:12.8+20.49%82.99%5.28%2.19%
20129Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:22:25.7+24:15.8+20.53%82.96%5.24%2.16%
21131Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži1981M 2:24:43.0+26:33.1+22.47%81.65%3.72%0.59%
22104Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:26:25.2+28:15.3+23.91%80.70%2.59%-0.59%
23105Jan VotrubaAltán team muži1979M 2:27:44.0+29:34.1+25.02%79.99%1.71%-1.49%
24148František Štěpánekchobotix muži1974M 2:28:48.1+30:38.2+25.93%79.41%1.00%-2.22%
25181Petr EhlHO Skol muži1978M 2:29:58.0+31:48.1+26.91%78.79%0.23%-3.02%
26123Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 2:30:40.1+32:30.2+27.51%78.43%-0.24%-3.50%
27142Stanisław KuźmiakŻary Runners Team muži1979M 2:30:52.0+32:42.1+27.67%78.32%-0.37%-3.64%
28122Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 2:34:51.3+36:41.4+31.05%76.31%-3.02%-6.38%
29112Matthias MuhsMultisport- LOS e.V. veteráni1962M 2:35:08.8+36:58.9+31.30%76.16%-3.22%-6.58%
30138Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 2:36:37.0+38:27.1+32.54%75.45%-4.20%-7.59%
31137David LandaKcl Kooperativa Svijany muži1971M 2:40:46.4+42:36.5+36.06%73.50%-6.96%-10.45%
32141Jakub KynčlFC Unterholz muži1984M 2:41:32.1+43:22.2+36.70%73.15%-7.47%-10.97%
33110Robert TišerWolkerovka Team veteráni1962M 2:44:28.3+46:18.4+39.19%71.85%-9.42%-12.99%
34186Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 2:51:34.0+53:24.1+45.19%68.87%-14.14%-17.86%
35106Petr LančaričBlackS' Gang muži1969M 2:52:19.3+54:09.4+45.83%68.57%-14.64%-18.38%
36150Jan CihlářSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:52:56.1+54:46.2+46.35%68.33%-15.05%-18.80%
37185Jiří MacekVK Blesk muži1995M 2:56:40.4+58:30.5+49.51%66.88%-17.54%-21.37%
38183Jaroslav KolinTriatlon MB muži1972M 3:01:41.4+1:03:31.5+53.76%65.04%-20.88%-24.81%
39119Pavel BílýKlub Dr. Schmidta muži1977M 3:08:02.1+1:09:52.2+59.13%62.84%-25.10%-29.17%
40139Zdeněk Labský muži1981M 3:18:33.2+1:20:23.3+68.03%59.51%-32.10%-36.40%
41108František ChloubaLoudavý Samotář veteráni1954M 3:21:23.7+1:23:13.8+70.44%58.67%-33.99%-38.35%
42118Petr JeřábekKcl Kooperativa Svijany veteráni1966M 3:44:27.7+1:46:17.8+89.96%52.64%-49.33%-54.20%
  • 30 km Male - muži
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136Vít PavlištaSilvini Madshus team muži1985M 1:58:09.9--100%19.59%17.04%
2103Matěj JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 1:59:55.8+1:45.9+1.49%98.53%18.39%15.80%
3130Tomáš HasillaVŠC Banská Bystrica muži1990M 2:01:11.0+3:01.1+2.55%97.51%17.53%14.92%
4146Michal FranckeŽižkovský tygři muži1986M 2:02:12.5+4:02.6+3.42%96.69%16.84%14.20%
5201Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:04:11.0+6:01.1+5.09%95.15%15.49%12.81%
6125David ZemanBEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 2:04:41.9+6:32.0+5.53%94.76%15.14%12.45%
7149Tomáš LisýSilvini Madshus team muži1979M 2:07:03.8+8:53.9+7.53%93.00%13.53%10.79%
8111Martin StaněkZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci muži1986M 2:08:16.4+10:06.5+8.55%92.12%12.71%9.94%
9127Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 2:10:38.8+12:28.9+10.56%90.45%11.09%8.27%
10113Filip Saidltj packa praha muži1973M 2:15:18.2+17:08.3+14.50%87.33%7.92%5.00%
11124Martin ŠperlSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:16:13.4+18:03.5+15.28%86.74%7.30%4.36%
12145Jan Venca FranckeDivoký Astma muži1984M 2:16:22.7+18:12.8+15.41%86.64%7.19%4.25%
13128Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 2:16:57.9+18:48.0+15.91%86.27%6.79%3.84%
14135Jirka FialaPojizerský kompas muži1976M 2:17:20.8+19:10.9+16.23%86.03%6.53%3.57%
15184Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 2:18:24.1+20:14.2+17.13%85.38%5.82%2.83%
16116Tomáš KadlasLiberec muži1980M 2:19:46.7+21:36.8+18.29%84.54%4.88%1.86%
17147Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 2:20:49.2+22:39.3+19.17%83.91%4.17%1.13%
18143Petr Mašektj packa praha muži1979M 2:22:22.7+24:12.8+20.49%82.99%3.11%0.04%
19129Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:22:25.7+24:15.8+20.53%82.96%3.08%0.00%
20131Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži1981M 2:24:43.0+26:33.1+22.47%81.65%1.52%-1.61%
21104Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:26:25.2+28:15.3+23.91%80.70%0.36%-2.80%
22105Jan VotrubaAltán team muži1979M 2:27:44.0+29:34.1+25.02%79.99%-0.53%-3.72%
23148František Štěpánekchobotix muži1974M 2:28:48.1+30:38.2+25.93%79.41%-1.26%-4.47%
24181Petr EhlHO Skol muži1978M 2:29:58.0+31:48.1+26.91%78.79%-2.05%-5.29%
25123Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 2:30:40.1+32:30.2+27.51%78.43%-2.53%-5.79%
26142Stanisław KuźmiakŻary Runners Team muži1979M 2:30:52.0+32:42.1+27.67%78.32%-2.67%-5.92%
27122Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 2:34:51.3+36:41.4+31.05%76.31%-5.38%-8.72%
28138Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 2:36:37.0+38:27.1+32.54%75.45%-6.58%-9.96%
29137David LandaKcl Kooperativa Svijany muži1971M 2:40:46.4+42:36.5+36.06%73.50%-9.41%-12.88%
30141Jakub KynčlFC Unterholz muži1984M 2:41:32.1+43:22.2+36.70%73.15%-9.93%-13.41%
31186Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 2:51:34.0+53:24.1+45.19%68.87%-16.75%-20.46%
32106Petr LančaričBlackS' Gang muži1969M 2:52:19.3+54:09.4+45.83%68.57%-17.27%-20.99%
33150Jan CihlářSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:52:56.1+54:46.2+46.35%68.33%-17.68%-21.42%
34185Jiří MacekVK Blesk muži1995M 2:56:40.4+58:30.5+49.51%66.88%-20.23%-24.04%
35183Jaroslav KolinTriatlon MB muži1972M 3:01:41.4+1:03:31.5+53.76%65.04%-23.64%-27.57%
36119Pavel BílýKlub Dr. Schmidta muži1977M 3:08:02.1+1:09:52.2+59.13%62.84%-27.96%-32.02%
37139Zdeněk Labský muži1981M 3:18:33.2+1:20:23.3+68.03%59.51%-35.12%-39.41%
  • 30 km Male - veteráni
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1107Vladimír BrodskýJičínští Draci veteráni1968M 2:10:23.8--100%25.56%20.72%
2112Matthias MuhsMultisport- LOS e.V. veteráni1962M 2:35:08.8+24:45.0+18.98%84.05%11.43%5.67%
3110Robert TišerWolkerovka Team veteráni1962M 2:44:28.3+34:04.5+26.13%79.28%6.11%0.00%
4108František ChloubaLoudavý Samotář veteráni1954M 3:21:23.7+1:10:59.9+54.45%64.75%-14.97%-22.45%
5118Petr JeřábekKcl Kooperativa Svijany veteráni1966M 3:44:27.7+1:34:03.9+72.14%58.09%-28.14%-36.47%