HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #6 / 03.11. / 1.

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:03 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 16
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 19:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • U8–U12 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
117Joona OilinkiKorska M12 13:39.33--100%18.48%17.23%
2151Kuzma KornijenkoCCH M12 14:13.93+0:34.6+4.22%95.95%15.04%13.73%
3137Eino MutanenTcc M10 14:19.73+0:40.4+4.93%95.30%14.46%13.14%
497Samuli YlipelkonenCCH M10 14:28.43+0:49.1+5.99%94.35%13.60%12.27%
5305Joonas JussilaSladi Ry M12 14:52.33+1:13.0+8.91%91.82%11.22%9.85%
6124Jonatan LaanteräC13 M10 16:29.83+2:50.5+20.81%82.77%1.52%0.00%
7268Eemeli HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura M12 17:21.83+3:42.5+27.16%78.64%-3.66%-5.25%
887Kert Külv M8 19:11.83+5:32.5+40.58%71.13%-14.60%-16.37%
9303Sander Sibul M10 19:34.93+5:55.6+43.40%69.73%-16.90%-18.70%
10111Viola HolopainenCCH N8 19:56.83+6:17.5+46.08%68.46%-19.08%-20.91%
11399Eedla HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura N10 20:06.83+6:27.5+47.30%67.89%-20.07%-21.92%
12203Benjamin Silfver M8 -1 lap2-----
13302Richard Sibul M8 -1 lap2-----
14152Katja KornijenkoCCH N10 -1 lap2-----
1582Elmo JokinenCCH M8 -1 lap2-----
16306Niklas Taponen M10 -1 lap2-----
  • U8–U12 - M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1137Eino MutanenTcc M10 14:19.73--100%11.66%7.47%
297Samuli YlipelkonenCCH M10 14:28.43+0:08.7+1.01%99.00%10.77%6.53%
3124Jonatan LaanteräC13 M10 16:29.83+2:10.1+15.13%86.86%-1.71%-6.53%
4303Sander Sibul M10 19:34.93+5:15.2+36.66%73.17%-20.73%-26.46%
5306Niklas Taponen M10 -1 lap2-----
  • U8–U12 - M12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
117Joona OilinkiKorska M12 13:39.33--100%9.15%6.16%
2151Kuzma KornijenkoCCH M12 14:13.93+0:34.6+4.22%95.95%5.31%2.20%
3305Joonas JussilaSladi Ry M12 14:52.33+1:13.0+8.91%91.82%1.06%-2.20%
4268Eemeli HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura M12 17:21.83+3:42.5+27.16%78.64%-15.52%-19.32%
  • U8–U12 - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
187Kert Külv M8 19:11.83--100%0.00%0.00%
2203Benjamin Silfver M8 -1 lap2-----
3302Richard Sibul M8 -1 lap2-----
482Elmo JokinenCCH M8 -1 lap2-----
  • U8–U12 - N10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1399Eedla HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura N10 20:06.83--100%0.00%0.00%
2152Katja KornijenkoCCH N10 -1 lap2-----
  • U8–U12 - N8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1111Viola HolopainenCCH N8 19:56.83--100%0.00%0.00%