MMR Start List 2019

Saturday, November 2, 2019 19:24 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taunton, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 82
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, November 2, 2019 22:40 (GMT+0)
Race notes
82 intrepid runners took on the wind, rain and mud to complete the 2019 Moonlit Meadow Run. Well done all :-)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
190Matthew PerryGeneral ClassificationM 24:48.3--100%33.13%32.50%
273Mark CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 25:41.5+0:53.2+3.57%96.55%30.74%30.09%
374Tom CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 30:31.3+5:43.0+23.05%81.27%17.72%16.94%
433Emma MannGeneral ClassificationF 31:41.8+6:53.5+27.78%78.26%14.55%13.75%
552Hannah RichardsGeneral ClassificationF 33:16.9+8:28.6+34.17%74.53%10.28%9.43%
693Caroline SherwoodGeneral ClassificationF 33:22.9+8:34.6+34.58%74.31%10.01%9.16%
792Darren SherwoodGeneral ClassificationM 33:23.4+8:35.1+34.61%74.29%9.99%9.14%
853Josie RixonGeneral ClassificationF 33:23.6+8:35.3+34.62%74.28%9.98%9.13%
9101Charlotte DeanV40F 33:31.8+8:43.5+35.17%73.98%9.61%8.76%
1088Annette MearV40F 33:32.3+8:44.0+35.21%73.96%9.59%8.74%
1184Tracey HooperV40F 34:20.6+9:32.3+38.45%72.23%7.42%6.54%
1283Paul HingstonV40M 34:21.0+9:32.7+38.48%72.21%7.40%6.53%
1380Michael ForrestGeneral ClassificationM 34:57.9+10:09.6+40.96%70.94%5.74%4.85%
1475Carol CarpenterV50F 36:44.9+11:56.6+48.15%67.50%0.93%0.00%
1576John CarpenterV50M 36:46.3+11:58.0+48.24%67.46%0.87%-0.06%
1698Nick TregaleV50M 38:22.6+13:34.3+54.71%64.64%-3.46%-4.43%
1797Sandie TregaleV50F 38:22.9+13:34.6+54.73%64.63%-3.47%-4.44%
184Tracey BurtV50F 38:51.6+14:03.3+56.66%63.83%-4.76%-5.75%
19102Oliver SmithGeneral ClassificationM 39:17.0+14:28.7+58.37%63.14%-5.90%-6.90%
20100Kate WilsonGeneral ClassificationF 39:18.6+14:30.3+58.48%63.10%-5.97%-6.97%
2189Lynne O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationF 39:31.8+14:43.5+59.36%62.75%-6.56%-7.57%
2271Chloe BoobyerGeneral ClassificationF 41:45.2+16:56.9+68.33%59.41%-12.56%-13.62%
2385Laura HopkinsGeneral ClassificationF 41:51.0+17:02.7+68.72%59.27%-12.82%-13.88%
2472Marie BowermanV40F 46:05.9+21:17.6+85.84%53.81%-24.27%-25.44%
2582Sara GullickV40F 46:29.8+21:41.5+87.45%53.35%-25.35%-26.53%
2686Kieran HughesV40M 48:55.0+24:06.7+97.20%50.71%-31.87%-33.11%
2754Matt RobinsonGeneral ClassificationM 52:17.7+27:29.4+110.82%47.43%-40.98%-42.31%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
133Emma MannGeneral ClassificationF 31:41.8--100%15.78%15.62%
252Hannah RichardsGeneral ClassificationF 33:16.9+1:35.1+5.00%95.24%11.57%11.40%
393Caroline SherwoodGeneral ClassificationF 33:22.9+1:41.1+5.32%94.95%11.31%11.14%
453Josie RixonGeneral ClassificationF 33:23.6+1:41.8+5.35%94.92%11.28%11.11%
5101Charlotte DeanV40F 33:31.8+1:50.0+5.78%94.53%10.91%10.74%
688Annette MearV40F 33:32.3+1:50.5+5.81%94.51%10.89%10.72%
784Tracey HooperV40F 34:20.6+2:38.8+8.35%92.29%8.75%8.58%
875Carol CarpenterV50F 36:44.9+5:03.1+15.94%86.25%2.36%2.17%
997Sandie TregaleV50F 38:22.9+6:41.1+21.09%82.58%-1.98%-2.17%
104Tracey BurtV50F 38:51.6+7:09.8+22.60%81.57%-3.25%-3.45%
11100Kate WilsonGeneral ClassificationF 39:18.6+7:36.8+24.02%80.63%-4.44%-4.65%
1289Lynne O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationF 39:31.8+7:50.0+24.71%80.18%-5.03%-5.23%
1371Chloe BoobyerGeneral ClassificationF 41:45.2+10:03.4+31.73%75.91%-10.94%-11.15%
1485Laura HopkinsGeneral ClassificationF 41:51.0+10:09.2+32.03%75.74%-11.19%-11.41%
1572Marie BowermanV40F 46:05.9+14:24.1+45.44%68.76%-22.48%-22.72%
1682Sara GullickV40F 46:29.8+14:48.0+46.69%68.17%-23.54%-23.78%
  • 5km Female - General Classification
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
133Emma MannGeneral ClassificationF 31:41.8--100%13.81%12.81%
252Hannah RichardsGeneral ClassificationF 33:16.9+1:35.1+5.00%95.24%9.50%8.45%
393Caroline SherwoodGeneral ClassificationF 33:22.9+1:41.1+5.32%94.95%9.23%8.17%
453Josie RixonGeneral ClassificationF 33:23.6+1:41.8+5.35%94.92%9.19%8.14%
5100Kate WilsonGeneral ClassificationF 39:18.6+7:36.8+24.02%80.63%-6.89%-8.14%
689Lynne O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationF 39:31.8+7:50.0+24.71%80.18%-7.49%-8.74%
771Chloe BoobyerGeneral ClassificationF 41:45.2+10:03.4+31.73%75.91%-13.54%-14.86%
885Laura HopkinsGeneral ClassificationF 41:51.0+10:09.2+32.03%75.74%-13.80%-15.13%
  • 5km Female - V40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Charlotte DeanV40F 33:31.8--100%13.59%2.37%
288Annette MearV40F 33:32.3+0:00.5+0.02%99.98%13.56%2.34%
384Tracey HooperV40F 34:20.6+0:48.8+2.43%97.63%11.49%0.00%
472Marie BowermanV40F 46:05.9+12:34.1+37.48%72.74%-18.81%-34.23%
582Sara GullickV40F 46:29.8+12:58.0+38.67%72.11%-19.83%-35.39%
  • 5km Female - V50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
175Carol CarpenterV50F 36:44.9--100%3.29%4.26%
297Sandie TregaleV50F 38:22.9+1:38.0+4.44%95.74%-1.01%0.00%
34Tracey BurtV50F 38:51.6+2:06.7+5.75%94.57%-2.27%-1.25%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
190Matthew PerryGeneral ClassificationM 24:48.3--100%31.68%29.06%
273Mark CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 25:41.5+0:53.2+3.57%96.55%29.24%26.52%
374Tom CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 30:31.3+5:43.0+23.05%81.27%15.93%12.71%
492Darren SherwoodGeneral ClassificationM 33:23.4+8:35.1+34.61%74.29%8.03%4.50%
583Paul HingstonV40M 34:21.0+9:32.7+38.48%72.21%5.39%1.76%
680Michael ForrestGeneral ClassificationM 34:57.9+10:09.6+40.96%70.94%3.69%0.00%
776John CarpenterV50M 36:46.3+11:58.0+48.24%67.46%-1.28%-5.17%
898Nick TregaleV50M 38:22.6+13:34.3+54.71%64.64%-5.70%-9.76%
9102Oliver SmithGeneral ClassificationM 39:17.0+14:28.7+58.37%63.14%-8.20%-12.35%
1086Kieran HughesV40M 48:55.0+24:06.7+97.20%50.71%-34.73%-39.90%
1154Matt RobinsonGeneral ClassificationM 52:17.7+27:29.4+110.82%47.43%-44.04%-49.56%
  • 5km Male - General Classification
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
190Matthew PerryGeneral ClassificationM 24:48.3--100%27.94%25.71%
273Mark CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 25:41.5+0:53.2+3.57%96.55%25.36%23.06%
374Tom CarpenterGeneral ClassificationM 30:31.3+5:43.0+23.05%81.27%11.33%8.59%
492Darren SherwoodGeneral ClassificationM 33:23.4+8:35.1+34.61%74.29%3.00%0.00%
580Michael ForrestGeneral ClassificationM 34:57.9+10:09.6+40.96%70.94%-1.58%-4.72%
6102Oliver SmithGeneral ClassificationM 39:17.0+14:28.7+58.37%63.14%-14.12%-17.65%
754Matt RobinsonGeneral ClassificationM 52:17.7+27:29.4+110.82%47.43%-51.92%-56.62%
  • 5km Male - V40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
183Paul HingstonV40M 34:21.0--100%17.49%17.49%
286Kieran HughesV40M 48:55.0+14:34.0+42.41%70.22%-17.49%-17.49%
  • 5km Male - V50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
176John CarpenterV50M 36:46.3--100%2.14%2.14%
298Nick TregaleV50M 38:22.6+1:36.3+4.36%95.82%-2.14%-2.14%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Joanna CarrittV40F 45:16.7--100%31.33%30.28%
244Chris PerringGeneral ClassificationM 46:30.6+1:13.9+2.72%97.35%29.46%28.39%
358Duncan ShaunGeneral ClassificationM 46:53.6+1:36.9+3.57%96.56%28.88%27.80%
418Robert HarrisV40M 47:22.2+2:05.5+4.62%95.58%28.16%27.06%
536Sarah MayV40F 47:36.2+2:19.5+5.13%95.12%27.80%26.70%
638Sean MonkV50M 47:55.0+2:38.3+5.83%94.49%27.33%26.22%
710Jason FernV50M 49:24.9+4:08.2+9.14%91.63%25.06%23.91%
830Barry LlewelynGeneral ClassificationM 50:50.5+5:33.8+12.29%89.06%22.89%21.72%
915Ben GosneyGeneral ClassificationM 53:41.7+8:25.0+18.59%84.33%18.56%17.32%
1077Robert ChettleburghGeneral ClassificationM 53:42.6+8:25.9+18.62%84.30%18.54%17.30%
1187Andrew IrwinGeneral ClassificationM 54:28.0+9:11.3+20.29%83.13%17.39%16.13%
1264Richard SweetGeneral ClassificationM 54:53.4+9:36.7+21.23%82.49%16.75%15.48%
1363Chris SuttonGeneral ClassificationM 55:31.5+10:14.8+22.63%81.55%15.79%14.50%
1419Ross HawkinsV50M 55:50.7+10:34.0+23.34%81.08%15.30%14.01%
1566Sarah WarrenGeneral ClassificationF 56:07.7+10:51.0+23.96%80.67%14.87%13.58%
1642Ally ParkerV40F 56:15.7+10:59.0+24.26%80.48%14.67%13.37%
1732Louise LowryV40F 56:42.8+11:26.1+25.25%79.84%13.99%12.67%
1847Nick PresdeeV40M 56:44.2+11:27.5+25.31%79.80%13.95%12.64%
1948Phil PriestmanV50M 56:49.2+11:32.5+25.49%79.69%13.83%12.51%
2024Paul JonesGeneral ClassificationM 59:21.8+14:05.1+31.11%76.27%9.97%8.59%
2116Lucy HalfordGeneral ClassificationF 59:33.3+14:16.6+31.53%76.03%9.68%8.30%
2270Nicola YendallV40F 1:00:01.7+14:45.0+32.58%75.43%8.96%7.57%
2320Rena HawkinsV50F 1:00:08.6+14:51.9+32.83%75.28%8.79%7.39%
2440Haydn NorthV50M 1:01:11.9+15:55.2+35.16%73.99%7.19%5.77%
2541Michael O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationM 1:01:35.8+16:19.1+36.04%73.51%6.58%5.16%
2659Chris SmallV50M 1:04:14.8+18:58.1+41.89%70.48%2.56%1.08%
2760Kirsty SmallGeneral ClassificationM 1:04:15.3+18:58.6+41.91%70.47%2.55%1.06%
282Tracy BondV40F 1:04:56.7+19:40.0+43.44%69.72%1.50%0.00%
293Sean BrownGeneral ClassificationM 1:05:01.8+19:45.1+43.62%69.63%1.37%-0.13%
3046Kylie PrankerdGeneral ClassificationF 1:05:18.0+20:01.3+44.22%69.34%0.96%-0.55%
311Jamie ArchibaldGeneral ClassificationM 1:07:48.7+22:32.0+49.77%66.77%-2.84%-4.41%
3239Craig MooreV40M 1:07:53.6+22:36.9+49.95%66.69%-2.97%-4.54%
3361Elizabeth SorensenGeneral ClassificationF 1:08:36.5+23:19.8+51.53%66.00%-4.05%-5.64%
3499Kathryn VinclaireGeneral ClassificationF 1:09:26.8+24:10.1+53.38%65.20%-5.32%-6.93%
3511Tina FollettGeneral ClassificationF 1:12:34.4+27:17.7+60.28%62.39%-10.07%-11.75%
3627Zoe LarderGeneral ClassificationF 1:13:28.0+28:11.3+62.26%61.63%-11.42%-13.12%
3768Jennie WhitingV40F 1:14:27.7+29:11.0+64.45%60.81%-12.93%-14.65%
388Jo ClarkeV40F 1:14:28.2+29:11.5+64.47%60.80%-12.94%-14.67%
3925Vince JonesGeneral ClassificationM 1:15:57.7+30:41.0+67.77%59.61%-15.21%-16.96%
4055Becky RossV40F 1:16:10.8+30:54.1+68.25%59.44%-15.54%-17.30%
4162Sonia StevensJunior 14 - 20F 1:16:11.5+30:54.8+68.27%59.43%-15.55%-17.32%
4222Sardh HyltonGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:20.9+31:04.2+68.62%59.30%-15.79%-17.56%
4365Jackie ToopV50F 1:16:21.5+31:04.8+68.64%59.30%-15.81%-17.57%
4421Kathy HoareGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:33.2+31:16.5+69.07%59.15%-16.10%-17.87%
4513June GarbuttV50F 1:18:11.1+32:54.4+72.68%57.91%-18.58%-20.39%
4656Claire RumaryGeneral ClassificationF 1:18:11.6+32:54.9+72.69%57.91%-18.59%-20.40%
475Hana ButlerGeneral ClassificationF 1:21:36.6+36:19.9+80.24%55.48%-23.77%-25.66%
489Michelle CraggsV50F 1:21:43.7+36:27.0+80.50%55.40%-23.95%-25.84%
4931Laura LopalcoV40F 1:23:28.6+38:11.9+84.36%54.24%-26.60%-28.53%
5014Hayley GilesGeneral ClassificationF 1:25:50.9+40:34.2+89.60%52.74%-30.20%-32.19%
5135Jo MartinGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.2+40:56.5+90.42%52.51%-30.76%-32.76%
5267Laura WhiteGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.7+40:57.0+90.44%52.51%-30.78%-32.77%
5351Rachel ReidV40F 1:26:25.9+41:09.2+90.89%52.39%-31.08%-33.08%
5426Rachael JonesGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:52.5+41:35.8+91.87%52.12%-31.76%-33.77%
5550Sarah ReedV40F 1:27:04.6+41:47.9+92.31%52.00%-32.06%-34.08%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Joanna CarrittV40F 45:16.7--100%37.24%39.89%
236Sarah MayV40F 47:36.2+2:19.5+5.13%95.12%34.01%36.80%
366Sarah WarrenGeneral ClassificationF 56:07.7+10:51.0+23.96%80.67%22.20%25.49%
442Ally ParkerV40F 56:15.7+10:59.0+24.26%80.48%22.01%25.31%
532Louise LowryV40F 56:42.8+11:26.1+25.25%79.84%21.38%24.71%
616Lucy HalfordGeneral ClassificationF 59:33.3+14:16.6+31.53%76.03%17.45%20.94%
770Nicola YendallV40F 1:00:01.7+14:45.0+32.58%75.43%16.79%20.31%
820Rena HawkinsV50F 1:00:08.6+14:51.9+32.83%75.28%16.63%20.15%
92Tracy BondV40F 1:04:56.7+19:40.0+43.44%69.72%9.97%13.78%
1046Kylie PrankerdGeneral ClassificationF 1:05:18.0+20:01.3+44.22%69.34%9.48%13.31%
1161Elizabeth SorensenGeneral ClassificationF 1:08:36.5+23:19.8+51.53%66.00%4.90%8.92%
1299Kathryn VinclaireGeneral ClassificationF 1:09:26.8+24:10.1+53.38%65.20%3.73%7.80%
1311Tina FollettGeneral ClassificationF 1:12:34.4+27:17.7+60.28%62.39%-0.60%3.65%
1427Zoe LarderGeneral ClassificationF 1:13:28.0+28:11.3+62.26%61.63%-1.84%2.47%
1568Jennie WhitingV40F 1:14:27.7+29:11.0+64.45%60.81%-3.22%1.15%
168Jo ClarkeV40F 1:14:28.2+29:11.5+64.47%60.80%-3.23%1.14%
1755Becky RossV40F 1:16:10.8+30:54.1+68.25%59.44%-5.60%-1.14%
1862Sonia StevensJunior 14 - 20F 1:16:11.5+30:54.8+68.27%59.43%-5.62%-1.15%
1922Sardh HyltonGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:20.9+31:04.2+68.62%59.30%-5.83%-1.36%
2065Jackie ToopV50F 1:16:21.5+31:04.8+68.64%59.30%-5.85%-1.37%
2121Kathy HoareGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:33.2+31:16.5+69.07%59.15%-6.12%-1.63%
2213June GarbuttV50F 1:18:11.1+32:54.4+72.68%57.91%-8.38%-3.80%
2356Claire RumaryGeneral ClassificationF 1:18:11.6+32:54.9+72.69%57.91%-8.39%-3.81%
245Hana ButlerGeneral ClassificationF 1:21:36.6+36:19.9+80.24%55.48%-13.13%-8.34%
259Michelle CraggsV50F 1:21:43.7+36:27.0+80.50%55.40%-13.29%-8.50%
2631Laura LopalcoV40F 1:23:28.6+38:11.9+84.36%54.24%-15.71%-10.82%
2714Hayley GilesGeneral ClassificationF 1:25:50.9+40:34.2+89.60%52.74%-19.00%-13.97%
2835Jo MartinGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.2+40:56.5+90.42%52.51%-19.52%-14.46%
2967Laura WhiteGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.7+40:57.0+90.44%52.51%-19.53%-14.48%
3051Rachel ReidV40F 1:26:25.9+41:09.2+90.89%52.39%-19.81%-14.74%
3126Rachael JonesGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:52.5+41:35.8+91.87%52.12%-20.43%-15.33%
3250Sarah ReedV40F 1:27:04.6+41:47.9+92.31%52.00%-20.70%-15.60%
  • 10km Female - General Classification
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
166Sarah WarrenGeneral ClassificationF 56:07.7--100%25.03%26.48%
216Lucy HalfordGeneral ClassificationF 59:33.3+3:25.6+6.11%94.25%20.45%22.00%
346Kylie PrankerdGeneral ClassificationF 1:05:18.0+9:10.3+16.34%85.95%12.77%14.47%
461Elizabeth SorensenGeneral ClassificationF 1:08:36.5+12:28.8+22.23%81.81%8.36%10.14%
599Kathryn VinclaireGeneral ClassificationF 1:09:26.8+13:19.1+23.73%80.82%7.24%9.04%
611Tina FollettGeneral ClassificationF 1:12:34.4+16:26.7+29.30%77.34%3.06%4.94%
727Zoe LarderGeneral ClassificationF 1:13:28.0+17:20.3+30.89%76.40%1.87%3.77%
822Sardh HyltonGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:20.9+20:13.2+36.02%73.52%-1.98%0.00%
921Kathy HoareGeneral ClassificationF 1:16:33.2+20:25.5+36.39%73.32%-2.26%-0.27%
1056Claire RumaryGeneral ClassificationF 1:18:11.6+22:03.9+39.31%71.78%-4.45%-2.42%
115Hana ButlerGeneral ClassificationF 1:21:36.6+25:28.9+45.40%68.78%-9.01%-6.89%
1214Hayley GilesGeneral ClassificationF 1:25:50.9+29:43.2+52.95%65.38%-14.67%-12.44%
1335Jo MartinGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.2+30:05.5+53.61%65.10%-15.17%-12.93%
1467Laura WhiteGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:13.7+30:06.0+53.63%65.09%-15.18%-12.94%
1526Rachael JonesGeneral ClassificationF 1:26:52.5+30:44.8+54.78%64.61%-16.04%-13.79%
  • 10km Female - Junior 14 - 20
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
162Sonia StevensJunior 14 - 20F 1:16:11.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - V40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Joanna CarrittV40F 45:16.7--100%33.16%35.04%
236Sarah MayV40F 47:36.2+2:19.5+5.13%95.12%29.73%31.71%
342Ally ParkerV40F 56:15.7+10:59.0+24.26%80.48%16.95%19.28%
432Louise LowryV40F 56:42.8+11:26.1+25.25%79.84%16.28%18.64%
570Nicola YendallV40F 1:00:01.7+14:45.0+32.58%75.43%11.39%13.88%
62Tracy BondV40F 1:04:56.7+19:40.0+43.44%69.72%4.13%6.83%
768Jennie WhitingV40F 1:14:27.7+29:11.0+64.45%60.81%-9.92%-6.83%
88Jo ClarkeV40F 1:14:28.2+29:11.5+64.47%60.80%-9.93%-6.84%
955Becky RossV40F 1:16:10.8+30:54.1+68.25%59.44%-12.45%-9.29%
1031Laura LopalcoV40F 1:23:28.6+38:11.9+84.36%54.24%-23.22%-19.76%
1151Rachel ReidV40F 1:26:25.9+41:09.2+90.89%52.39%-27.59%-24.00%
1250Sarah ReedV40F 1:27:04.6+41:47.9+92.31%52.00%-28.54%-24.92%
  • 10km Female - V50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
120Rena HawkinsV50F 1:00:08.6--100%18.84%22.17%
265Jackie ToopV50F 1:16:21.5+16:12.9+26.96%78.76%-3.04%1.18%
313June GarbuttV50F 1:18:11.1+18:02.5+30.00%76.92%-5.51%-1.18%
49Michelle CraggsV50F 1:21:43.7+21:35.1+35.89%73.59%-10.29%-5.77%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
144Chris PerringGeneral ClassificationM 46:30.6--100%18.84%16.72%
258Duncan ShaunGeneral ClassificationM 46:53.6+0:23.0+0.82%99.18%18.17%16.03%
318Robert HarrisV40M 47:22.2+0:51.6+1.85%98.18%17.34%15.18%
438Sean MonkV50M 47:55.0+1:24.4+3.02%97.06%16.38%14.20%
510Jason FernV50M 49:24.9+2:54.3+6.25%94.12%13.77%11.51%
630Barry LlewelynGeneral ClassificationM 50:50.5+4:19.9+9.31%91.48%11.28%8.96%
715Ben GosneyGeneral ClassificationM 53:41.7+7:11.1+15.45%86.62%6.30%3.85%
877Robert ChettleburghGeneral ClassificationM 53:42.6+7:12.0+15.48%86.59%6.27%3.82%
987Andrew IrwinGeneral ClassificationM 54:28.0+7:57.4+17.11%85.39%4.95%2.47%
1064Richard SweetGeneral ClassificationM 54:53.4+8:22.8+18.02%84.73%4.21%1.71%
1163Chris SuttonGeneral ClassificationM 55:31.5+9:00.9+19.38%83.76%3.10%0.57%
1219Ross HawkinsV50M 55:50.7+9:20.1+20.07%83.28%2.55%0.00%
1347Nick PresdeeV40M 56:44.2+10:13.6+21.99%81.98%0.99%-1.60%
1448Phil PriestmanV50M 56:49.2+10:18.6+22.17%81.85%0.84%-1.75%
1524Paul JonesGeneral ClassificationM 59:21.8+12:51.2+27.64%78.35%-3.59%-6.30%
1640Haydn NorthV50M 1:01:11.9+14:41.3+31.58%76.00%-6.80%-9.59%
1741Michael O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationM 1:01:35.8+15:05.2+32.44%75.51%-7.49%-10.30%
1859Chris SmallV50M 1:04:14.8+17:44.2+38.14%72.39%-12.12%-15.04%
1960Kirsty SmallGeneral ClassificationM 1:04:15.3+17:44.7+38.15%72.38%-12.13%-15.06%
203Sean BrownGeneral ClassificationM 1:05:01.8+18:31.2+39.82%71.52%-13.48%-16.45%
211Jamie ArchibaldGeneral ClassificationM 1:07:48.7+21:18.1+45.80%68.59%-18.34%-21.43%
2239Craig MooreV40M 1:07:53.6+21:23.0+45.98%68.50%-18.48%-21.57%
2325Vince JonesGeneral ClassificationM 1:15:57.7+29:27.1+63.32%61.23%-32.56%-36.02%
  • 10km Male - General Classification
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
144Chris PerringGeneral ClassificationM 46:30.6--100%19.67%15.75%
258Duncan ShaunGeneral ClassificationM 46:53.6+0:23.0+0.82%99.18%19.00%15.06%
330Barry LlewelynGeneral ClassificationM 50:50.5+4:19.9+9.31%91.48%12.19%7.91%
415Ben GosneyGeneral ClassificationM 53:41.7+7:11.1+15.45%86.62%7.26%2.74%
577Robert ChettleburghGeneral ClassificationM 53:42.6+7:12.0+15.48%86.59%7.23%2.71%
687Andrew IrwinGeneral ClassificationM 54:28.0+7:57.4+17.11%85.39%5.92%1.34%
764Richard SweetGeneral ClassificationM 54:53.4+8:22.8+18.02%84.73%5.19%0.58%
863Chris SuttonGeneral ClassificationM 55:31.5+9:00.9+19.38%83.76%4.10%-0.58%
924Paul JonesGeneral ClassificationM 59:21.8+12:51.2+27.64%78.35%-2.53%-7.53%
1041Michael O'HalloranGeneral ClassificationM 1:01:35.8+15:05.2+32.44%75.51%-6.39%-11.57%
1160Kirsty SmallGeneral ClassificationM 1:04:15.3+17:44.7+38.15%72.38%-10.98%-16.39%
123Sean BrownGeneral ClassificationM 1:05:01.8+18:31.2+39.82%71.52%-12.32%-17.79%
131Jamie ArchibaldGeneral ClassificationM 1:07:48.7+21:18.1+45.80%68.59%-17.13%-22.83%
1425Vince JonesGeneral ClassificationM 1:15:57.7+29:27.1+63.32%61.23%-31.20%-37.59%
  • 10km Male - V40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
118Robert HarrisV40M 47:22.2--100%17.38%16.51%
247Nick PresdeeV40M 56:44.2+9:22.0+19.77%83.49%1.04%0.00%
339Craig MooreV40M 1:07:53.6+20:31.4+43.33%69.77%-18.42%-19.66%
  • 10km Male - V50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Sean MonkV50M 47:55.0--100%14.29%14.94%
210Jason FernV50M 49:24.9+1:29.9+3.13%96.97%11.61%12.28%
319Ross HawkinsV50M 55:50.7+7:55.7+16.55%85.80%0.11%0.87%
448Phil PriestmanV50M 56:49.2+8:54.2+18.58%84.33%-1.63%-0.87%
540Haydn NorthV50M 1:01:11.9+13:16.9+27.72%78.30%-9.46%-8.64%
659Chris SmallV50M 1:04:14.8+16:19.8+34.08%74.58%-14.92%-14.05%