Singapore Ocean Cup: Women Single Craft Short Cour

Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:36 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Singapore, Singapore
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, November 5, 2019 13:31 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Singapore Ocean Cup: Women Single Craft Short Cour

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119Reeve, NicoleCanoe Academy Sydney - Australia OC1F 51:31.6--100%27.30%15.89%8.7
218Kennedy, DianeCanoe Academy Sydney - Australia OC1F 53:24.0+1:52.4+3.64%96.49%24.66%12.84%8.4
31Grammatico, JoSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia OC1F 53:51.3+2:19.7+4.52%95.68%24.01%12.09%8.4
414Cedelland, Melissa GayeF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 54:16.7+2:45.1+5.34%94.93%23.42%11.40%8.3
510Lloyd, MichelleAustralia - Australia OC1F 54:41.2+3:09.6+6.13%94.22%22.84%10.74%8.2
615Vidler, ToriHurricane Paddling Crew - Australia OC1F 55:02.0+3:30.4+6.81%93.63%22.35%10.17%8.2
730Wetere, MelissaSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia V1F 55:43.1+4:11.5+8.13%92.48%21.39%9.05%8.1
82Mabbott, WendyNoosa Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia OC1F 56:39.2+5:07.6+9.95%90.95%20.07%7.52%7.9
97Dunton, ZillahF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 58:05.2+6:33.6+12.73%88.71%18.04%5.19%7.7
1069Hu, AprilSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore SSF 58:13.2+6:41.6+12.99%88.50%17.86%4.97%7.7
1121Borgman, KirrinSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 58:21.0+6:49.4+13.24%88.31%17.67%4.76%7.7
126Bricknell, GailF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 58:37.7+7:06.1+13.78%87.89%17.28%4.30%7.7
1316Ngairia, ColleenSingapore - Singapore OC1F 1:00:12.3+8:40.7+16.84%85.59%15.06%1.73%7.5
1435Engu, PaiaSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia V1F 1:00:16.1+8:44.5+16.97%85.50%14.97%1.62%7.5
1537Valere, PatriceSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:00:52.6+9:21.0+18.15%84.64%14.11%0.63%7.4
1627Chen, Shiqi GwenneSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 1:01:15.8+9:44.2+18.90%84.11%13.56%0.00%7.3
1711Choo, PamelaAmerican Dragons Singapore - Singapore OC1F 1:01:45.1+10:13.5+19.84%83.44%12.87%-0.80%7.3
1899Vanderhoeven, Zoe AnneSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 1:08:30.4+16:58.8+32.95%75.21%3.34%-11.82%6.6
1936Ruwhiu, MaryKiwi Waka Ama - Singapore V1F 1:08:36.8+17:05.2+33.16%75.10%3.19%-12.00%6.6
2033Woo, CharisSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:12:20.6+20:49.0+40.40%71.23%-2.07%-18.09%6.2
2134Pang, King YiuSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:13:50.8+22:19.2+43.32%69.78%-4.19%-20.54%6.1
229Rasmussen, WinnieHongKong Outrigger Canoe Club - HongKong OC1F 1:15:41.9+24:10.3+46.91%68.07%-6.80%-23.56%5.9
23119Yong, Sue Lyn SUPF 1:16:10.0+24:38.4+47.82%67.65%-7.47%-24.33%5.9
2447Khong, MelanieAmerican Dragons Singapore - Singapore V1F 1:18:38.6+27:07.0+52.63%65.52%-10.96%-28.37%5.7
2528Pollock, MelissaEast Coast Paddlers - Singapore SUPF 1:26:23.7+34:52.1+67.67%59.64%-21.90%-41.02%5.2
2629Trybocka, AnnaEast Coast Paddlers - Singapore SUPF 1:28:43.0+37:11.4+72.18%58.08%-25.17%-44.81%5.1
2792Jahja tjahjana, CatharinaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:32:34.4+41:02.8+79.66%55.66%-30.61%-51.11%4.9
2898Joseva Silaen, EvaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:40:15.7+48:44.1+94.58%51.39%-41.46%-63.66%4.5
2988Soeparman, Devie MilayantiSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:47:02.7+55:31.1+107.75%48.14%-51.03%-74.73%4.2
3093Vinsky veronica, TiffanySUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:57:36.1+1:06:04.5+128.23%43.81%-65.93%-91.96%3.8
3195Permatasari, DianaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:57:55.4+1:06:23.8+128.86%43.70%-66.38%-92.49%3.8
-89Suryawati, IndriSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF DNF------
  • OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119Reeve, NicoleCanoe Academy Sydney - Australia OC1F 51:31.6--100%12.36%11.29%8.7
218Kennedy, DianeCanoe Academy Sydney - Australia OC1F 53:24.0+1:52.4+3.64%96.49%9.18%8.07%8.4
31Grammatico, JoSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia OC1F 53:51.3+2:19.7+4.52%95.68%8.40%7.29%8.4
414Cedelland, Melissa GayeF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 54:16.7+2:45.1+5.34%94.93%7.68%6.56%8.3
510Lloyd, MichelleAustralia - Australia OC1F 54:41.2+3:09.6+6.13%94.22%6.99%5.85%8.2
615Vidler, ToriHurricane Paddling Crew - Australia OC1F 55:02.0+3:30.4+6.81%93.63%6.40%5.26%8.2
72Mabbott, WendyNoosa Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia OC1F 56:39.2+5:07.6+9.95%90.95%3.64%2.47%7.9
87Dunton, ZillahF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 58:05.2+6:33.6+12.73%88.71%1.20%0.00%7.7
921Borgman, KirrinSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 58:21.0+6:49.4+13.24%88.31%0.76%-0.45%7.7
106Bricknell, GailF2U Sydneyciders - Australia OC1F 58:37.7+7:06.1+13.78%87.89%0.28%-0.93%7.7
1116Ngairia, ColleenSingapore - Singapore OC1F 1:00:12.3+8:40.7+16.84%85.59%-2.40%-3.65%7.5
1227Chen, Shiqi GwenneSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 1:01:15.8+9:44.2+18.90%84.11%-4.20%-5.47%7.3
1311Choo, PamelaAmerican Dragons Singapore - Singapore OC1F 1:01:45.1+10:13.5+19.84%83.44%-5.03%-6.31%7.3
1499Vanderhoeven, Zoe AnneSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore OC1F 1:08:30.4+16:58.8+32.95%75.21%-16.52%-17.94%6.6
159Rasmussen, WinnieHongKong Outrigger Canoe Club - HongKong OC1F 1:15:41.9+24:10.3+46.91%68.07%-28.75%-30.32%5.9
  • SS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
169Hu, AprilSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore SSF 58:13.2--100%0.00%0.00%7.7
  • SUP
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1119Yong, Sue Lyn SUPF 1:16:10.0--100%22.54%21.00%5.9
228Pollock, MelissaEast Coast Paddlers - Singapore SUPF 1:26:23.7+10:13.7+13.43%88.16%12.14%10.39%5.2
329Trybocka, AnnaEast Coast Paddlers - Singapore SUPF 1:28:43.0+12:33.0+16.48%85.85%9.78%7.99%5.1
492Jahja tjahjana, CatharinaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:32:34.4+16:24.4+21.54%82.28%5.86%3.99%4.9
598Joseva Silaen, EvaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:40:15.7+24:05.7+31.63%75.97%-1.96%-3.99%4.5
688Soeparman, Devie MilayantiSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:47:02.7+30:52.7+40.54%71.15%-8.86%-11.02%4.2
793Vinsky veronica, TiffanySUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:57:36.1+41:26.1+54.40%64.77%-19.59%-21.97%3.8
895Permatasari, DianaSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF 1:57:55.4+41:45.4+54.82%64.59%-19.92%-22.30%3.8
-89Suryawati, IndriSUP Indonesia - Indonesia SUPF DNF------
  • V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
130Wetere, MelissaSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia V1F 55:43.1--100%17.07%18.79%8.1
235Engu, PaiaSurfers Paradise Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia V1F 1:00:16.1+4:33.0+8.17%92.45%10.30%12.16%7.5
337Valere, PatriceSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:00:52.6+5:09.5+9.26%91.53%9.39%11.28%7.4
436Ruwhiu, MaryKiwi Waka Ama - Singapore V1F 1:08:36.8+12:53.7+23.14%81.21%-2.12%0.00%6.6
533Woo, CharisSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:12:20.6+16:37.5+29.84%77.02%-7.67%-5.44%6.2
634Pang, King YiuSingapore Paddle Club - Singapore V1F 1:13:50.8+18:07.7+32.54%75.45%-9.91%-7.63%6.1
747Khong, MelanieAmerican Dragons Singapore - Singapore V1F 1:18:38.6+22:55.5+41.14%70.85%-17.05%-14.62%5.7