Hulakai’s Race to fitness

Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:19 AM (GMT-10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - canoe
Location: Honolulu, HI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 88
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, October 27, 2019 7:04 AM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hulakai’s Race to fitness

  • 5 miler - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Avan BecerraOC116M 46:54.1--100%24.93%24.62%09:19:59.3
2114Kamahoa Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M 48:34.0+1:39.9+3.55%96.57%22.27%21.95%09:19:59.3
33Alii YouderianRudderless/V11M 48:54.3+2:00.2+4.27%95.90%21.72%21.40%09:19:59.3
4204Liana Pudholm & KeokiOC21F/M 53:33.7+6:39.6+14.20%87.57%14.27%13.92%09:19:59.3
5115Nalu KeamoOC116M 55:14.0+8:19.9+17.76%84.92%11.60%11.23%09:19:59.3
6141Noah HauanioOC116M 57:04.8+10:10.7+21.70%82.17%8.64%8.26%09:19:59.3
7309Kainoa HauanoSUP 14’1M 58:01.3+11:07.2+23.71%80.83%7.13%6.75%09:19:59.3
8304David OkitaSUP 14’1M 58:05.2+11:11.1+23.85%80.74%7.03%6.65%09:19:59.3
9117Pakela KaauaOC116F 58:50.6+11:56.5+25.46%79.71%5.82%5.43%09:19:59.3
10401Homestead-DOE’ZOC41F 59:43.2+12:49.1+27.33%78.54%4.41%4.02%09:19:59.3
11405KeaukahaOC41M 59:50.0+12:55.9+27.57%78.39%4.23%3.84%09:19:59.3
12151Laakea OkitaOC116M 1:02:10.0+15:15.9+32.55%75.45%0.50%0.09%09:19:59.3
13403So JuicyOC41F/M 1:02:16.6+15:22.5+32.78%75.31%0.32%-0.09%09:19:59.3
14310Joe BarciaSUP 12’61M 1:03:18.8+16:24.7+34.99%74.08%-1.34%-1.75%09:19:59.3
15306Freddy HuihuiSUP 14’1M 1:03:57.4+17:03.3+36.36%73.33%-2.37%-2.79%09:19:59.3
16402Rock StarsOC41F/M 1:04:43.1+17:49.0+37.99%72.47%-3.59%-4.01%09:19:59.3
17302Mario MiguelSUP 14’1M 1:05:40.1+18:46.0+40.01%71.42%-5.11%-5.54%09:19:59.3
18305Noah PilaSUP 14’1M 1:09:30.9+22:36.8+48.21%67.47%-11.26%-11.72%09:19:59.3
19300James HanleySUP 12’61M 1:10:00.4+23:06.3+49.26%67.00%-12.05%-12.51%09:19:59.3
20301Kaipo CornwellSUP 14’1M 1:11:11.8+24:17.7+51.80%65.88%-13.96%-14.42%09:19:59.3
21303Nathan OsorioSUP 14’1M 1:11:33.7+24:39.6+52.58%65.54%-14.54%-15.01%09:19:59.3
22404Koyd BangahzOC41F/M 1:12:38.3+25:44.2+54.87%64.57%-16.26%-16.74%09:19:59.3
23308Joseph ColemanSUP 12’61M 1:14:25.4+27:31.3+58.68%63.02%-19.12%-19.61%09:19:59.3
24307Graham FrancisSUP 12’61M 1:23:16.4+36:22.3+77.55%56.32%-33.28%-33.83%09:19:59.3
-103Laakea Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M ------09:19:59.3
-400KeaukahaOC41M ------09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Pakela KaauaOC116F 58:50.6--100%0.74%0.74%09:19:59.3
2401Homestead-DOE’ZOC41F 59:43.2+0:52.6+1.49%98.53%-0.74%-0.74%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Pakela KaauaOC116F 58:50.6--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female - OC4
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1401Homestead-DOE’ZOC41F 59:43.2--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Avan BecerraOC116M 46:54.1--100%25.14%25.24%09:19:59.3
2114Kamahoa Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M 48:34.0+1:39.9+3.55%96.57%22.48%22.59%09:19:59.3
33Alii YouderianRudderless/V11M 48:54.3+2:00.2+4.27%95.90%21.94%22.05%09:19:59.3
4115Nalu KeamoOC116M 55:14.0+8:19.9+17.76%84.92%11.84%11.96%09:19:59.3
5141Noah HauanioOC116M 57:04.8+10:10.7+21.70%82.17%8.89%9.02%09:19:59.3
6309Kainoa HauanoSUP 14’1M 58:01.3+11:07.2+23.71%80.83%7.39%7.52%09:19:59.3
7304David OkitaSUP 14’1M 58:05.2+11:11.1+23.85%80.74%7.28%7.42%09:19:59.3
8405KeaukahaOC41M 59:50.0+12:55.9+27.57%78.39%4.50%4.63%09:19:59.3
9151Laakea OkitaOC116M 1:02:10.0+15:15.9+32.55%75.45%0.77%0.91%09:19:59.3
10310Joe BarciaSUP 12’61M 1:03:18.8+16:24.7+34.99%74.08%-1.06%-0.91%09:19:59.3
11306Freddy HuihuiSUP 14’1M 1:03:57.4+17:03.3+36.36%73.33%-2.08%-1.94%09:19:59.3
12302Mario MiguelSUP 14’1M 1:05:40.1+18:46.0+40.01%71.42%-4.82%-4.67%09:19:59.3
13305Noah PilaSUP 14’1M 1:09:30.9+22:36.8+48.21%67.47%-10.96%-10.80%09:19:59.3
14300James HanleySUP 12’61M 1:10:00.4+23:06.3+49.26%67.00%-11.74%-11.58%09:19:59.3
15301Kaipo CornwellSUP 14’1M 1:11:11.8+24:17.7+51.80%65.88%-13.64%-13.48%09:19:59.3
16303Nathan OsorioSUP 14’1M 1:11:33.7+24:39.6+52.58%65.54%-14.22%-14.06%09:19:59.3
17308Joseph ColemanSUP 12’61M 1:14:25.4+27:31.3+58.68%63.02%-18.79%-18.62%09:19:59.3
18307Graham FrancisSUP 12’61M 1:23:16.4+36:22.3+77.55%56.32%-32.92%-32.73%09:19:59.3
-103Laakea Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M ------09:19:59.3
-400KeaukahaOC41M ------09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Avan BecerraOC116M 46:54.1--100%13.13%15.08%09:19:59.3
2114Kamahoa Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M 48:34.0+1:39.9+3.55%96.57%10.04%12.07%09:19:59.3
3115Nalu KeamoOC116M 55:14.0+8:19.9+17.76%84.92%-2.30%0.00%09:19:59.3
4141Noah HauanioOC116M 57:04.8+10:10.7+21.70%82.17%-5.72%-3.34%09:19:59.3
5151Laakea OkitaOC116M 1:02:10.0+15:15.9+32.55%75.45%-15.15%-12.55%09:19:59.3
-103Laakea Kaawaloa-okitaOC116M ------09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - OC4
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1405KeaukahaOC41M 59:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
-400KeaukahaOC41M ------09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - Rudderless/V1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Alii YouderianRudderless/V11M 48:54.3--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - SUP 12’6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1310Joe BarciaSUP 12’61M 1:03:18.8--100%12.98%12.33%09:19:59.3
2300James HanleySUP 12’61M 1:10:00.4+6:41.6+10.57%90.44%3.78%3.06%09:19:59.3
3308Joseph ColemanSUP 12’61M 1:14:25.4+11:06.6+17.55%85.07%-2.29%-3.06%09:19:59.3
4307Graham FrancisSUP 12’61M 1:23:16.4+19:57.6+31.53%76.03%-14.46%-15.31%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Male - SUP 14’
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1309Kainoa HauanoSUP 14’1M 58:01.3--100%11.32%11.64%09:19:59.3
2304David OkitaSUP 14’1M 58:05.2+0:03.9+0.11%99.89%11.22%11.55%09:19:59.3
3306Freddy HuihuiSUP 14’1M 1:03:57.4+5:56.1+10.23%90.72%2.25%2.61%09:19:59.3
4302Mario MiguelSUP 14’1M 1:05:40.1+7:38.8+13.18%88.36%-0.36%0.00%09:19:59.3
5305Noah PilaSUP 14’1M 1:09:30.9+11:29.6+19.81%83.47%-6.24%-5.86%09:19:59.3
6301Kaipo CornwellSUP 14’1M 1:11:11.8+13:10.5+22.71%81.49%-8.81%-8.42%09:19:59.3
7303Nathan OsorioSUP 14’1M 1:11:33.7+13:32.4+23.34%81.08%-9.37%-8.97%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Liana Pudholm & KeokiOC21F/M 53:33.7--100%15.38%15.65%09:19:59.3
2403So JuicyOC41F/M 1:02:16.6+8:42.9+16.27%86.01%1.61%1.92%09:19:59.3
3402Rock StarsOC41F/M 1:04:43.1+11:09.4+20.83%82.76%-2.24%-1.92%09:19:59.3
4404Koyd BangahzOC41F/M 1:12:38.3+19:04.6+35.62%73.74%-14.75%-14.40%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female/Male - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Liana Pudholm & KeokiOC21F/M 53:33.7--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
  • 5 miler Female/Male - OC4
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1403So JuicyOC41F/M 1:02:16.6--100%6.41%3.77%09:19:59.3
2402Rock StarsOC41F/M 1:04:43.1+2:26.5+3.92%96.23%2.74%0.00%09:19:59.3
3404Koyd BangahzOC41F/M 1:12:38.3+10:21.7+16.64%85.74%-9.16%-12.24%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Bruce Ayau & Bill MorrisOC2100M 54:26.4--100%18.82%15.36%09:19:59.3
2208Lorin Sellars & JoeOC299M 54:51.6+0:25.2+0.77%99.23%18.20%14.71%09:19:59.3
34Moku HandleyRudderless/V11M 56:39.1+2:12.7+4.06%96.10%15.52%11.92%09:19:59.3
4132Kama LeeLoyOC139M 56:40.3+2:13.9+4.10%96.06%15.49%11.89%09:19:59.3
5147Tyler MakaiwiOC139M 57:05.4+2:39.0+4.87%95.36%14.87%11.24%09:19:59.3
6210Daniel Chun & Samantha SalduaOC21F/M 57:17.9+2:51.5+5.25%95.01%14.56%10.91%09:19:59.3
7209Kawika & RamonaOC299F/M 58:15.6+3:49.2+7.02%93.44%13.13%9.42%09:19:59.3
86Kua NolanRudderless/V11M 58:30.0+4:03.6+7.46%93.06%12.77%9.05%09:19:59.3
9104Derek ParkOC139M 58:35.8+4:09.4+7.64%92.91%12.62%8.90%09:19:59.3
10109Troy Parker-BaileyOC159M 58:40.0+4:13.6+7.76%92.80%12.52%8.79%09:19:59.3
1151Aaron makaimokuSurfski1M 59:27.2+5:00.8+9.21%91.57%11.35%7.56%09:19:59.3
12131Theron OgataOC149M 59:33.6+5:07.2+9.40%91.40%11.19%7.40%09:19:59.3
13200Grant Kauahi & Kawaipio BorderOC21F/M 1:00:10.9+5:44.5+10.55%90.46%10.26%6.43%09:19:59.3
14140Spencer SmithOC139M 1:00:54.2+6:27.8+11.87%89.39%9.18%5.31%09:19:59.3
15205Milham & RichOC2100M 1:01:06.9+6:40.5+12.26%89.08%8.87%4.98%09:19:59.3
16128Mahealani GambillOC139F 1:01:16.0+6:49.6+12.54%88.86%8.64%4.74%09:19:59.3
175Kekoa SpoonRudderless/V11M 1:01:26.5+7:00.1+12.86%88.60%8.38%4.47%09:19:59.3
18206Karen & AlecOC21F/M 1:01:32.4+7:06.0+13.04%88.46%8.23%4.32%09:19:59.3
191Zoran CullinanRudderless/V11M 1:01:35.7+7:09.3+13.14%88.38%8.15%4.23%09:19:59.3
20149Bill LeeOC149M 1:01:45.0+7:18.6+13.43%88.16%7.92%3.99%09:19:59.3
21150Kyle KeamoOC149M 1:01:47.0+7:20.6+13.49%88.11%7.87%3.94%09:19:59.3
22106Ryan KekuawelaOC149M 1:01:49.9+7:23.5+13.58%88.05%7.80%3.87%09:19:59.3
23121Nate KaluhiwaOC159M 1:01:58.7+7:32.3+13.85%87.84%7.58%3.64%09:19:59.3
24105Eric BaicyOC139M 1:02:03.7+7:37.3+14.00%87.72%7.46%3.51%09:19:59.3
25138Sean ArellanoOC149M 1:02:23.9+7:57.5+14.62%87.25%6.95%2.99%09:19:59.3
26119Jim ElliottOC160M 1:02:43.9+8:17.5+15.23%86.78%6.46%2.47%09:19:59.3
27202Julaine Keamo & Alana CabatuOC299F 1:03:05.2+8:38.8+15.88%86.29%5.93%1.91%09:19:59.3
28130Lloyd GanoutOC149M 1:03:41.4+9:15.0+16.99%85.48%5.03%0.98%09:19:59.3
29118Grant KaauaOC149M 1:04:00.9+9:34.5+17.59%85.04%4.54%0.47%09:19:59.3
3050Keahi WarfieldSurfski1M 1:04:19.1+9:52.7+18.15%84.64%4.09%0.00%09:19:59.3
31116Kahiau KiyunaOC139M 1:04:36.2+10:09.8+18.67%84.27%3.67%-0.44%09:19:59.3
32143Trey LivingstonOC139M 1:05:16.0+10:49.6+19.89%83.41%2.68%-1.47%09:19:59.3
33125Rue PatandeOC149M 1:05:23.4+10:57.0+20.11%83.25%2.49%-1.67%09:19:59.3
34122Iren SegobiaOC139M 1:06:05.5+11:39.1+21.40%82.37%1.45%-2.76%09:19:59.3
35101Trisha OlayonOC139F 1:06:10.8+11:44.4+21.57%82.26%1.32%-2.89%09:19:59.3
36142Kai DimondOC139M 1:06:49.3+12:22.9+22.74%81.47%0.36%-3.89%09:19:59.3
37123Evonne Amantiad WilliamsOC139F 1:07:17.3+12:50.9+23.60%80.91%-0.34%-4.62%09:19:59.3
38129Noelani SpencerOC139F 1:07:41.3+13:14.9+24.34%80.43%-0.93%-5.24%09:19:59.3
39148Craighton HandleyOC160M 1:08:36.4+14:10.0+26.02%79.35%-2.30%-6.67%09:19:59.3
40120Albert LeeOC149M 1:08:59.8+14:33.4+26.74%78.90%-2.89%-7.27%09:19:59.3
41201Lahela Parker-Bailey&Jennifer TamaarikiOC299F 1:09:53.4+15:27.0+28.38%77.89%-4.22%-8.66%09:19:59.3
42124Michele PadayoOC139F 1:10:52.8+16:26.4+30.20%76.81%-5.69%-10.20%09:19:59.3
43145Susan O’ShaughessyOC160F 1:11:28.0+17:01.6+31.28%76.18%-6.57%-11.11%09:19:59.3
44134Kieran HompsteadOC139M 1:12:11.3+17:44.9+32.60%75.41%-7.64%-12.24%09:19:59.3
45146Michael O’ShaughnessyOC160M 1:13:42.2+19:15.8+35.38%73.86%-9.90%-14.59%09:19:59.3
46127Lisa ShizumaOC139F 1:13:44.8+19:18.4+35.46%73.82%-9.97%-14.66%09:19:59.3
47136Jolyn Takeya-whitneyOC139F 1:15:14.6+20:48.2+38.21%72.35%-12.20%-16.99%09:19:59.3
48100Roxy KalaOC139F 1:15:28.2+21:01.8+38.63%72.13%-12.54%-17.34%09:19:59.3
49102Johanna ParkOC159F 1:15:30.5+21:04.1+38.70%72.10%-12.59%-17.40%09:19:59.3
50108Guy YamadaOC159M 1:15:40.8+21:14.4+39.02%71.93%-12.85%-17.66%09:19:59.3
51139Noenoe KuailaniOC139F 1:15:52.5+21:26.1+39.37%71.75%-13.14%-17.97%09:19:59.3
52135Pohai KyotoOC139F 1:16:45.8+22:19.4+41.01%70.92%-14.47%-19.35%09:19:59.3
53113Robert ChingOC149M 1:18:21.6+23:55.2+43.94%69.47%-16.85%-21.83%09:19:59.3
542Brianna NinomotoRudderless/V11F 1:19:12.1+24:45.7+45.48%68.74%-18.10%-23.14%09:19:59.3
55203Tracy Lewis & Don WeinOC2100M 1:21:05.6+26:39.2+48.96%67.13%-20.92%-26.08%09:19:59.3
56137Logan HaraOC139M 1:25:19.9+30:53.5+56.74%63.80%-27.24%-32.67%09:19:59.3
57133Glory FreemanOC139F 1:25:32.5+31:06.1+57.13%63.64%-27.56%-33.00%09:19:59.3
58110Kuut BergknutOC160M 1:33:00.9+38:34.5+70.86%58.53%-38.70%-44.62%09:19:59.3
59111Laro BergknutOC160M 1:33:01.5+38:35.1+70.88%58.52%-38.72%-44.63%09:19:59.3
-107Kyle KeamoOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-126Bill LeeOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-144Steven MckellarOC149M ------09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Mahealani GambillOC139F 1:01:16.0--100%15.14%15.62%09:19:59.3
2202Julaine Keamo & Alana CabatuOC299F 1:03:05.2+1:49.2+2.97%97.12%12.61%13.11%09:19:59.3
3101Trisha OlayonOC139F 1:06:10.8+4:54.8+8.02%92.58%8.33%8.85%09:19:59.3
4123Evonne Amantiad WilliamsOC139F 1:07:17.3+6:01.3+9.83%91.05%6.79%7.32%09:19:59.3
5129Noelani SpencerOC139F 1:07:41.3+6:25.3+10.48%90.51%6.24%6.77%09:19:59.3
6201Lahela Parker-Bailey&Jennifer TamaarikiOC299F 1:09:53.4+8:37.4+14.08%87.66%3.19%3.74%09:19:59.3
7124Michele PadayoOC139F 1:10:52.8+9:36.8+15.69%86.44%1.82%2.38%09:19:59.3
8145Susan O’ShaughessyOC160F 1:11:28.0+10:12.0+16.65%85.73%1.01%1.57%09:19:59.3
9127Lisa ShizumaOC139F 1:13:44.8+12:28.8+20.37%83.08%-2.15%-1.57%09:19:59.3
10136Jolyn Takeya-whitneyOC139F 1:15:14.6+13:58.6+22.81%81.42%-4.22%-3.63%09:19:59.3
11100Roxy KalaOC139F 1:15:28.2+14:12.2+23.18%81.18%-4.54%-3.94%09:19:59.3
12102Johanna ParkOC159F 1:15:30.5+14:14.5+23.25%81.14%-4.59%-4.00%09:19:59.3
13139Noenoe KuailaniOC139F 1:15:52.5+14:36.5+23.84%80.75%-5.10%-4.50%09:19:59.3
14135Pohai KyotoOC139F 1:16:45.8+15:29.8+25.29%79.81%-6.33%-5.72%09:19:59.3
152Brianna NinomotoRudderless/V11F 1:19:12.1+17:56.1+29.27%77.36%-9.71%-9.08%09:19:59.3
16133Glory FreemanOC139F 1:25:32.5+24:16.5+39.62%71.62%-18.49%-17.82%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Mahealani GambillOC139F 1:01:16.0--100%15.53%16.92%09:19:59.3
2101Trisha OlayonOC139F 1:06:10.8+4:54.8+8.02%92.58%8.76%10.26%09:19:59.3
3123Evonne Amantiad WilliamsOC139F 1:07:17.3+6:01.3+9.83%91.05%7.23%8.76%09:19:59.3
4129Noelani SpencerOC139F 1:07:41.3+6:25.3+10.48%90.51%6.68%8.22%09:19:59.3
5124Michele PadayoOC139F 1:10:52.8+9:36.8+15.69%86.44%2.28%3.89%09:19:59.3
6145Susan O’ShaughessyOC160F 1:11:28.0+10:12.0+16.65%85.73%1.47%3.09%09:19:59.3
7127Lisa ShizumaOC139F 1:13:44.8+12:28.8+20.37%83.08%-1.67%0.00%09:19:59.3
8136Jolyn Takeya-whitneyOC139F 1:15:14.6+13:58.6+22.81%81.42%-3.74%-2.03%09:19:59.3
9100Roxy KalaOC139F 1:15:28.2+14:12.2+23.18%81.18%-4.05%-2.34%09:19:59.3
10102Johanna ParkOC159F 1:15:30.5+14:14.5+23.25%81.14%-4.10%-2.39%09:19:59.3
11139Noenoe KuailaniOC139F 1:15:52.5+14:36.5+23.84%80.75%-4.61%-2.89%09:19:59.3
12135Pohai KyotoOC139F 1:16:45.8+15:29.8+25.29%79.81%-5.83%-4.09%09:19:59.3
13133Glory FreemanOC139F 1:25:32.5+24:16.5+39.62%71.62%-17.94%-15.99%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Julaine Keamo & Alana CabatuOC299F 1:03:05.2--100%5.12%5.12%09:19:59.3
2201Lahela Parker-Bailey&Jennifer TamaarikiOC299F 1:09:53.4+6:48.2+10.78%90.27%-5.12%-5.12%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female - Rudderless/V1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Brianna NinomotoRudderless/V11F 1:19:12.1--100%0.00%0.00%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Bruce Ayau & Bill MorrisOC2100M 54:26.4--100%17.20%12.75%09:19:59.3
2208Lorin Sellars & JoeOC299M 54:51.6+0:25.2+0.77%99.23%16.56%12.08%09:19:59.3
34Moku HandleyRudderless/V11M 56:39.1+2:12.7+4.06%96.10%13.84%9.21%09:19:59.3
4132Kama LeeLoyOC139M 56:40.3+2:13.9+4.10%96.06%13.81%9.18%09:19:59.3
5147Tyler MakaiwiOC139M 57:05.4+2:39.0+4.87%95.36%13.17%8.51%09:19:59.3
66Kua NolanRudderless/V11M 58:30.0+4:03.6+7.46%93.06%11.03%6.25%09:19:59.3
7104Derek ParkOC139M 58:35.8+4:09.4+7.64%92.91%10.88%6.09%09:19:59.3
8109Troy Parker-BaileyOC159M 58:40.0+4:13.6+7.76%92.80%10.77%5.98%09:19:59.3
951Aaron makaimokuSurfski1M 59:27.2+5:00.8+9.21%91.57%9.58%4.72%09:19:59.3
10131Theron OgataOC149M 59:33.6+5:07.2+9.40%91.40%9.42%4.55%09:19:59.3
11140Spencer SmithOC139M 1:00:54.2+6:27.8+11.87%89.39%7.37%2.40%09:19:59.3
12205Milham & RichOC2100M 1:01:06.9+6:40.5+12.26%89.08%7.05%2.06%09:19:59.3
135Kekoa SpoonRudderless/V11M 1:01:26.5+7:00.1+12.86%88.60%6.55%1.53%09:19:59.3
141Zoran CullinanRudderless/V11M 1:01:35.7+7:09.3+13.14%88.38%6.32%1.29%09:19:59.3
15149Bill LeeOC149M 1:01:45.0+7:18.6+13.43%88.16%6.08%1.04%09:19:59.3
16150Kyle KeamoOC149M 1:01:47.0+7:20.6+13.49%88.11%6.03%0.99%09:19:59.3
17106Ryan KekuawelaOC149M 1:01:49.9+7:23.5+13.58%88.05%5.96%0.91%09:19:59.3
18121Nate KaluhiwaOC159M 1:01:58.7+7:32.3+13.85%87.84%5.74%0.67%09:19:59.3
19105Eric BaicyOC139M 1:02:03.7+7:37.3+14.00%87.72%5.61%0.54%09:19:59.3
20138Sean ArellanoOC149M 1:02:23.9+7:57.5+14.62%87.25%5.10%0.00%09:19:59.3
21119Jim ElliottOC160M 1:02:43.9+8:17.5+15.23%86.78%4.59%-0.53%09:19:59.3
22130Lloyd GanoutOC149M 1:03:41.4+9:15.0+16.99%85.48%3.13%-2.07%09:19:59.3
23118Grant KaauaOC149M 1:04:00.9+9:34.5+17.59%85.04%2.64%-2.59%09:19:59.3
2450Keahi WarfieldSurfski1M 1:04:19.1+9:52.7+18.15%84.64%2.18%-3.08%09:19:59.3
25116Kahiau KiyunaOC139M 1:04:36.2+10:09.8+18.67%84.27%1.75%-3.53%09:19:59.3
26143Trey LivingstonOC139M 1:05:16.0+10:49.6+19.89%83.41%0.74%-4.60%09:19:59.3
27125Rue PatandeOC149M 1:05:23.4+10:57.0+20.11%83.25%0.55%-4.79%09:19:59.3
28122Iren SegobiaOC139M 1:06:05.5+11:39.1+21.40%82.37%-0.52%-5.92%09:19:59.3
29142Kai DimondOC139M 1:06:49.3+12:22.9+22.74%81.47%-1.63%-7.09%09:19:59.3
30148Craighton HandleyOC160M 1:08:36.4+14:10.0+26.02%79.35%-4.34%-9.95%09:19:59.3
31120Albert LeeOC149M 1:08:59.8+14:33.4+26.74%78.90%-4.94%-10.57%09:19:59.3
32134Kieran HompsteadOC139M 1:12:11.3+17:44.9+32.60%75.41%-9.79%-15.69%09:19:59.3
33146Michael O’ShaughnessyOC160M 1:13:42.2+19:15.8+35.38%73.86%-12.10%-18.12%09:19:59.3
34108Guy YamadaOC159M 1:15:40.8+21:14.4+39.02%71.93%-15.10%-21.29%09:19:59.3
35113Robert ChingOC149M 1:18:21.6+23:55.2+43.94%69.47%-19.18%-25.58%09:19:59.3
36203Tracy Lewis & Don WeinOC2100M 1:21:05.6+26:39.2+48.96%67.13%-23.33%-29.96%09:19:59.3
37137Logan HaraOC139M 1:25:19.9+30:53.5+56.74%63.80%-29.78%-36.75%09:19:59.3
38110Kuut BergknutOC160M 1:33:00.9+38:34.5+70.86%58.53%-41.47%-49.07%09:19:59.3
39111Laro BergknutOC160M 1:33:01.5+38:35.1+70.88%58.52%-41.48%-49.08%09:19:59.3
-107Kyle KeamoOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-126Bill LeeOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-144Steven MckellarOC149M ------09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Male - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1132Kama LeeLoyOC139M 56:40.3--100%15.75%11.47%09:19:59.3
2147Tyler MakaiwiOC139M 57:05.4+0:25.1+0.74%99.27%15.13%10.82%09:19:59.3
3104Derek ParkOC139M 58:35.8+1:55.5+3.40%96.71%12.89%8.46%09:19:59.3
4109Troy Parker-BaileyOC159M 58:40.0+1:59.7+3.52%96.60%12.79%8.35%09:19:59.3
5131Theron OgataOC149M 59:33.6+2:53.3+5.10%95.15%11.46%6.96%09:19:59.3
6140Spencer SmithOC139M 1:00:54.2+4:13.9+7.47%93.05%9.46%4.86%09:19:59.3
7149Bill LeeOC149M 1:01:45.0+5:04.7+8.96%91.78%8.20%3.54%09:19:59.3
8150Kyle KeamoOC149M 1:01:47.0+5:06.7+9.02%91.73%8.16%3.49%09:19:59.3
9106Ryan KekuawelaOC149M 1:01:49.9+5:09.6+9.11%91.65%8.08%3.41%09:19:59.3
10121Nate KaluhiwaOC159M 1:01:58.7+5:18.4+9.36%91.44%7.87%3.18%09:19:59.3
11105Eric BaicyOC139M 1:02:03.7+5:23.4+9.51%91.32%7.74%3.05%09:19:59.3
12138Sean ArellanoOC149M 1:02:23.9+5:43.6+10.10%90.82%7.24%2.53%09:19:59.3
13119Jim ElliottOC160M 1:02:43.9+6:03.6+10.69%90.34%6.75%2.00%09:19:59.3
14130Lloyd GanoutOC149M 1:03:41.4+7:01.1+12.38%88.98%5.32%0.51%09:19:59.3
15118Grant KaauaOC149M 1:04:00.9+7:20.6+12.96%88.53%4.84%0.00%09:19:59.3
16116Kahiau KiyunaOC139M 1:04:36.2+7:55.9+14.00%87.72%3.96%-0.92%09:19:59.3
17143Trey LivingstonOC139M 1:05:16.0+8:35.7+15.17%86.83%2.98%-1.96%09:19:59.3
18125Rue PatandeOC149M 1:05:23.4+8:43.1+15.38%86.67%2.79%-2.15%09:19:59.3
19122Iren SegobiaOC139M 1:06:05.5+9:25.2+16.62%85.75%1.75%-3.24%09:19:59.3
20142Kai DimondOC139M 1:06:49.3+10:09.0+17.91%84.81%0.67%-4.38%09:19:59.3
21148Craighton HandleyOC160M 1:08:36.4+11:56.1+21.06%82.60%-1.99%-7.17%09:19:59.3
22120Albert LeeOC149M 1:08:59.8+12:19.5+21.75%82.14%-2.57%-7.78%09:19:59.3
23134Kieran HompsteadOC139M 1:12:11.3+15:31.0+27.38%78.51%-7.31%-12.77%09:19:59.3
24146Michael O’ShaughnessyOC160M 1:13:42.2+17:01.9+30.05%76.89%-9.56%-15.13%09:19:59.3
25108Guy YamadaOC159M 1:15:40.8+19:00.5+33.54%74.88%-12.50%-18.22%09:19:59.3
26113Robert ChingOC149M 1:18:21.6+21:41.3+38.27%72.32%-16.49%-22.41%09:19:59.3
27137Logan HaraOC139M 1:25:19.9+28:39.6+50.57%66.41%-26.85%-33.30%09:19:59.3
28110Kuut BergknutOC160M 1:33:00.9+36:20.6+64.13%60.93%-38.27%-45.30%09:19:59.3
29111Laro BergknutOC160M 1:33:01.5+36:21.2+64.15%60.92%-38.29%-45.32%09:19:59.3
-107Kyle KeamoOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-126Bill LeeOC149M ------09:19:59.3
-144Steven MckellarOC149M ------09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Male - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Bruce Ayau & Bill MorrisOC2100M 54:26.4--100%13.42%6.12%09:19:59.3
2208Lorin Sellars & JoeOC299M 54:51.6+0:25.2+0.77%99.23%12.75%5.39%09:19:59.3
3205Milham & RichOC2100M 1:01:06.9+6:40.5+12.26%89.08%2.80%-5.39%09:19:59.3
4203Tracy Lewis & Don WeinOC2100M 1:21:05.6+26:39.2+48.96%67.13%-28.97%-39.85%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Male - Rudderless/V1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Moku HandleyRudderless/V11M 56:39.1--100%4.86%5.53%09:19:59.3
26Kua NolanRudderless/V11M 58:30.0+1:50.9+3.26%96.84%1.76%2.45%09:19:59.3
35Kekoa SpoonRudderless/V11M 1:01:26.5+4:47.4+8.46%92.20%-3.18%-2.45%09:19:59.3
41Zoran CullinanRudderless/V11M 1:01:35.7+4:56.6+8.73%91.97%-3.44%-2.71%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Male - Surfski
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Aaron makaimokuSurfski1M 59:27.2--100%3.93%3.93%09:19:59.3
250Keahi WarfieldSurfski1M 1:04:19.1+4:51.9+8.18%92.44%-3.93%-3.93%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1210Daniel Chun & Samantha SalduaOC21F/M 57:17.9--100%3.41%3.25%09:19:59.3
2209Kawika & RamonaOC299F/M 58:15.6+0:57.7+1.68%98.35%1.79%1.62%09:19:59.3
3200Grant Kauahi & Kawaipio BorderOC21F/M 1:00:10.9+2:53.0+5.03%95.21%-1.45%-1.62%09:19:59.3
4206Karen & AlecOC21F/M 1:01:32.4+4:14.5+7.40%93.11%-3.74%-3.92%09:19:59.3
  • 7 miler Female/Male - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1210Daniel Chun & Samantha SalduaOC21F/M 57:17.9--100%3.41%3.25%09:19:59.3
2209Kawika & RamonaOC299F/M 58:15.6+0:57.7+1.68%98.35%1.79%1.62%09:19:59.3
3200Grant Kauahi & Kawaipio BorderOC21F/M 1:00:10.9+2:53.0+5.03%95.21%-1.45%-1.62%09:19:59.3
4206Karen & AlecOC21F/M 1:01:32.4+4:14.5+7.40%93.11%-3.74%-3.92%09:19:59.3