Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Minehead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 313
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

  • Stagger - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1232James BakerChichester Runners & A.C M4042M 1:50:56.8--100%37.78%35.74%
271Chris McMillanWeston AC MSNR32M 1:51:34.8+0:38.0+0.57%99.43%37.43%35.37%
379Mawgan AndrewTNR harriers MSNR19M 2:01:06.3+10:09.5+9.16%91.61%32.08%29.86%
4102Adam FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR22M 2:02:33.8+11:37.0+10.47%90.52%31.27%29.01%
5277Patrick WillcockPilatus Aircraft Ltd M4043M 2:04:00.7+13:03.9+11.78%89.46%30.45%28.17%
6596Lucy MacAlisterBristol and west F4041F 2:07:53.8+16:57.0+15.28%86.75%28.27%25.92%
7114Graham Collins MSNR38M 2:07:58.5+17:01.7+15.35%86.69%28.23%25.88%
8117Andrew Miles MSNR38M 2:10:14.1+19:17.3+17.39%85.19%26.96%24.57%
985Cameron SlaterWeston Athletics Club MSNR23M 2:10:35.6+19:38.8+17.71%84.96%26.76%24.36%
10272Matt ClistAxe Valley Runners M4040M 2:11:01.3+20:04.5+18.09%84.68%26.52%24.11%
11103Damien FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR26M 2:13:07.2+22:10.4+19.99%83.34%25.35%22.90%
1283Adam WhaitesHydrographic Harriers MSNR38M 2:14:03.0+23:06.2+20.82%82.77%24.82%22.36%
13220Mark BennettEgdon Heath Harriers M4545M 2:15:15.6+24:18.8+21.91%82.02%24.15%21.66%
14101Stuart MussonTruro Running Club MSNR39M 2:15:44.8+24:48.0+22.35%81.73%23.87%21.38%
15112Tom CartheyFalmouth road MSNR36M 2:15:46.4+24:49.6+22.38%81.71%23.86%21.36%
16247EDWARD PAUL M4040M 2:16:02.0+25:05.2+22.61%81.56%23.71%21.21%
17251Stuart WeaverMinehead M4043M 2:16:13.9+25:17.1+22.79%81.44%23.60%21.09%
1870Chris SelmanWeston Athletic Club MSNR37M 2:16:27.7+25:30.9+23.00%81.30%23.47%20.96%
19352Matthew WheelerWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:16:52.5+25:55.7+23.37%81.06%23.24%20.72%
20253TOM MELLORHydro Harriers M4040M 2:16:58.5+26:01.7+23.46%81.00%23.18%20.66%
21395MARTIN SHOOTSMinehead Running Club M5053M 2:17:43.0+26:46.2+24.13%80.56%22.77%20.23%
22276Lance NortcliffReading Roadrunners M4547M 2:18:01.2+27:04.4+24.40%80.38%22.60%20.06%
23389Rob WatkinsThornbury Running Club M5050M 2:18:12.3+27:15.5+24.57%80.28%22.49%19.95%
24271Andy DunnBristol and West AC M4042M 2:19:40.2+28:43.4+25.89%79.43%21.67%19.10%
25278Garry Whiteheadnone M4042M 2:19:58.0+29:01.2+26.16%79.27%21.51%18.93%
26377Mark HutchesonBude Rats M5556M 2:20:26.4+29:29.6+26.58%79.00%21.24%18.66%
2793Billy WareMid Devon Triathletes MSNR39M 2:21:06.8+30:10.0+27.19%78.62%20.86%18.27%
28231Sam HawkinsWeston Athletic Club M4044M 2:22:13.0+31:16.2+28.18%78.01%20.24%17.63%
29120Matthew Lusby MSNR33M 2:22:18.3+31:21.5+28.26%77.96%20.19%17.58%
3075Sam HusbandN/A MSNR28M 2:22:38.0+31:41.2+28.56%77.78%20.01%17.39%
31398ANDREW GRANTTACH M5054M 2:23:15.7+32:18.9+29.13%77.44%19.66%17.02%
32265JAMES MORRISONTiverton Harriers M5054M 2:24:07.2+33:10.4+29.90%76.98%19.18%16.53%
33391Alistair BisattRunning Forever RC M5555M 2:24:50.4+33:53.6+30.55%76.60%18.77%16.11%
34691Phil Richards F4545F 2:25:12.7+34:15.9+30.88%76.40%18.56%15.89%
3576Chris BrownRunning Forever RC MSNR20M 2:26:13.8+35:17.0+31.80%75.87%17.99%15.30%
3688Mark FossHydrographic Harriers MSNR35M 2:26:46.4+35:49.6+32.29%75.59%17.69%14.99%
37264David BeardThornbury RC M4044M 2:27:14.3+36:17.5+32.71%75.35%17.43%14.72%
38266Paul Davy18 Boundary Road, Houndstone M4040M 2:27:58.5+37:01.7+33.37%74.98%17.01%14.29%
39281Dillan Van Heerden M4545M 2:28:18.9+37:22.1+33.68%74.80%16.82%14.10%
40105James GaddAeroCoach MSNR28M 2:28:22.7+37:25.9+33.74%74.77%16.79%14.06%
41118Jon Barrett MSNR34M 2:28:38.5+37:41.7+33.98%74.64%16.64%13.91%
42406Peter Aked M5053M 2:29:01.3+38:04.5+34.32%74.45%16.43%13.69%
43237Matthew HewerAxe Valley Runners M4041M 2:29:25.7+38:28.9+34.68%74.25%16.20%13.45%
44244Matt RedmoreIlfracombe Running Club M4040M 2:29:35.6+38:38.8+34.83%74.17%16.11%13.36%
4598Oliver Darbyshirenone MSNR37M 2:29:54.6+38:57.8+35.12%74.01%15.93%13.17%
46100Benjamin CrispNA MSNR28M 2:30:15.3+39:18.5+35.43%73.84%15.74%12.97%
47367Peter WestmacottIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:30:19.4+39:22.6+35.49%73.81%15.70%12.93%
48599Victoria RatcliffeSomer AC F4044F 2:30:25.6+39:28.8+35.58%73.75%15.64%12.87%
49573Verity ElstonMinehead Running Club F3539F 2:30:35.5+39:38.7+35.73%73.67%15.55%12.78%
50258Neil PrickettUnaffiliated M4545M 2:30:49.4+39:52.6+35.94%73.56%15.42%12.64%
5186Dan PotterWeston Athletic Club MSNR39M 2:30:58.3+40:01.5+36.08%73.49%15.33%12.56%
52354Alan WherrySt Austell running club M5555M 2:31:01.5+40:04.7+36.12%73.46%15.30%12.53%
53400DAVID MACKIECorsham Running Club M5051M 2:31:12.7+40:15.9+36.29%73.37%15.20%12.42%
5482Rob StokesWeston Athletic Club MSNR33M 2:31:33.9+40:37.1+36.61%73.20%15.00%12.21%
55639Lucy HodgsonNewquay & Par F4545F 2:31:50.1+40:53.3+36.85%73.07%14.85%12.06%
5696Dean Cliftonnone MSNR30M 2:32:13.2+41:16.4+37.20%72.89%14.63%11.83%
57402Andrew MansfieldIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:33:28.1+42:31.3+38.33%72.29%13.93%11.11%
58243Ben HugoIlfracombe Running Club M4041M 2:33:39.9+42:43.1+38.50%72.20%13.82%11.00%
59250Chris ManbyColchester harriers Ac M4041M 2:33:41.8+42:45.0+38.53%72.19%13.81%10.98%
60485Daniel HeggsUK Trail Running Association M6062M 2:33:45.0+42:48.2+38.58%72.16%13.78%10.95%
61370Martin BraceTiveton Harriers M5050M 2:33:50.6+42:53.8+38.66%72.12%13.72%10.89%
62399JON LEEMinehead Running Club M5558M 2:34:31.1+43:34.3+39.27%71.80%13.35%10.50%
63274Andrew Monknone M4043M 2:34:39.7+43:42.9+39.40%71.74%13.27%10.42%
64269Michael FisherCorsham Running Club M4044M 2:35:20.1+44:23.3+40.01%71.42%12.89%10.03%
65279Julian Ridgleytaunton ac M4548M 2:35:27.8+44:31.0+40.12%71.37%12.82%9.96%
66589Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK F4042F 2:35:57.6+45:00.8+40.57%71.14%12.54%9.67%
67528Kate Darbyshirenone FSNR30F 2:37:05.8+46:09.0+41.60%70.62%11.90%9.01%
68532JO TAPHOUSE-BURTMinehead Running Club FSNR34F 2:37:58.1+47:01.3+42.38%70.23%11.41%8.50%
69595Sam WhartonRunning Forever Running Club F4044F 2:39:01.1+48:04.3+43.33%69.77%10.82%7.90%
70104JOSH LEEQUANTOCK HARRIERS MSNR25M 2:39:11.9+48:15.1+43.49%69.69%10.72%7.79%
71387Luke TaylorTown and Country Harriers M5054M 2:39:27.1+48:30.3+43.72%69.58%10.58%7.65%
72241Christopher Masonnone M4546M 2:39:30.6+48:33.8+43.77%69.55%10.55%7.61%
73369Joseph Woottonnone M4042M 2:39:59.7+49:02.9+44.21%69.34%10.27%7.33%
74381Antony GreenWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:40:27.2+49:30.4+44.62%69.15%10.02%7.07%
75256Gwynfor Jonesnone M4545M 2:40:39.0+49:42.2+44.80%69.06%9.91%6.95%
76530Beth KeyTruro Running Club FSNR32F 2:40:49.2+49:52.4+44.95%68.99%9.81%6.85%
77533Rebecca CarverN/A FSNR23F 2:41:40.1+50:43.3+45.72%68.63%9.34%6.36%
78642Karen EyreAxe Valley Runners F4548F 2:41:59.4+51:02.6+46.01%68.49%9.16%6.18%
79245Andrew WooffIlfracombe Running Club M4545M 2:42:27.4+51:30.6+46.43%68.29%8.89%5.90%
80382Barry Pitmannone M5053M 2:43:04.2+52:07.4+46.98%68.04%8.55%5.55%
81662ELEANOR WOODAxe Valley Runners F5562F 2:43:05.3+52:08.5+47.00%68.03%8.54%5.54%
82401MICHAEL REEPWESTON A.C. M5558M 2:44:32.1+53:35.3+48.30%67.43%7.73%4.70%
83252Nik WhalleySouth Molton Strugglers M4546M 2:44:52.1+53:55.3+48.60%67.29%7.54%4.51%
84240James MillerN/A M4043M 2:45:02.8+54:06.0+48.76%67.22%7.44%4.40%
85374David WilsonThe Rincon Runner M5051M 2:46:15.3+55:18.5+49.85%66.73%6.76%3.70%
86633Gail WaltersNew Forest Runners F5053F 2:46:20.3+55:23.5+49.93%66.70%6.72%3.66%
87531Jo BuxtonHoniton running club FSNR28F 2:46:24.1+55:27.3+49.98%66.67%6.68%3.62%
88484Simon ClaridgeHillingdon A/c M6060M 2:46:46.6+55:49.8+50.32%66.52%6.47%3.40%
89474Mike SnellOctavian Droobers M6063M 2:46:52.6+55:55.8+50.41%66.48%6.41%3.34%
90254Chris HuttonCorsham Running Club M4545M 2:47:19.8+56:23.0+50.82%66.30%6.16%3.08%
91588Tanya LewisRunning forever F4044F 2:47:31.1+56:34.3+50.99%66.23%6.05%2.97%
92238Doug CloadUnattached M4043M 2:47:35.8+56:39.0+51.06%66.20%6.01%2.93%
93575Lisa HallettRunning for Time F4545F 2:48:05.3+57:08.5+51.50%66.00%5.74%2.64%
94110Andy ChaseSt Austell running club MSNR32M 2:48:37.3+57:40.5+51.98%65.80%5.44%2.33%
95396Andrew Woollacottnon affiliated M5054M 2:48:41.4+57:44.6+52.05%65.77%5.40%2.29%
96536Kathrin HartmannCanterbury Trails FSNR33F 2:48:53.5+57:56.7+52.23%65.69%5.28%2.18%
97677Katerina Tilley F3539F 2:49:29.6+58:32.8+52.77%65.46%4.95%1.83%
98644Cathy ParkinsonTorbay Tri Club F5054F 2:49:38.2+58:41.4+52.90%65.40%4.87%1.75%
99239Mark HooperN/A M4044M 2:49:48.0+58:51.2+53.05%65.34%4.78%1.65%
100393Steve DaveyHoniton running club M5558M 2:49:57.5+59:00.7+53.19%65.28%4.69%1.56%
101594Olivia Selbynone F4040F 2:50:04.0+59:07.2+53.29%65.24%4.63%1.50%
102262Ben LoderSunday Runners M4041M 2:50:08.0+59:11.2+53.35%65.21%4.59%1.46%
103235Bevan DickersonNailsea Running Club M4546M 2:50:34.2+59:37.4+53.74%65.04%4.34%1.21%
104273Chris SimpsonSouth Molton Strugglers M4545M 2:50:42.3+59:45.5+53.86%64.99%4.27%1.13%
105388Simon Claysonnone M5054M 2:51:15.8+1:00:19.0+54.37%64.78%3.95%0.80%
10697Mark Sweeney28d Lime Grove, Address Line 2 MSNR34M 2:51:24.2+1:00:27.4+54.49%64.73%3.88%0.72%
107478Dave IrvineIlfracombe Running Club M6063M 2:51:32.1+1:00:35.3+54.61%64.68%3.80%0.65%
108106Thomas AlsopRunning for Time MSNR39M 2:52:06.4+1:01:09.6+55.13%64.46%3.48%0.32%
109669POLLY PAGEHolcombe/Westleigh F5556F 2:52:09.9+1:01:13.1+55.18%64.44%3.45%0.28%
110267Jonathan NewbyRunning forever M4549M 2:52:24.5+1:01:27.7+55.40%64.35%3.31%0.14%
111574Helen WilkesMinehead F4545F 2:52:31.6+1:01:34.8+55.50%64.31%3.25%0.07%
112108Ben EdwardsN/A MSNR37M 2:52:46.6+1:01:49.8+55.73%64.21%3.11%-0.07%
113385Fintan MurrayRUNNING FOREVER R.C. M5555M 2:53:12.6+1:02:15.8+56.12%64.05%2.86%-0.32%
114667Judy DaveyHoniton running club F5557F 2:53:26.2+1:02:29.4+56.32%63.97%2.74%-0.45%
115219Jim BurnTrail Running Association M4548M 2:54:48.9+1:03:52.1+57.57%63.47%1.96%-1.25%
116383Jimmy DonovanTorbay Tri Club M5054M 2:55:06.0+1:04:09.2+57.82%63.36%1.80%-1.42%
117475Tim FeltonTiverton Harriers M6565M 2:56:03.0+1:05:06.2+58.68%63.02%1.27%-1.97%
118373Barry KnowlesN/A M5051M 2:56:59.6+1:06:02.8+59.53%62.68%0.74%-2.51%
11981Grant Newman13 South Avenue MSNR33M 2:57:41.6+1:06:44.8+60.16%62.44%0.35%-2.92%
120636Lynsey WhymentIlfracombe Running Club F4545F 2:58:07.9+1:07:11.1+60.56%62.28%0.10%-3.17%
121255Jon Redwardnone M4042M 2:58:16.5+1:07:19.7+60.69%62.23%0.02%-3.26%
122221Andrew ProcterN/A M4043M 2:58:26.3+1:07:29.5+60.83%62.18%-0.07%-3.35%
123479John HargreavesGreat Western Runners M6566M 2:58:41.4+1:07:44.6+61.06%62.09%-0.21%-3.50%
124282Chris Spink M4545M 2:59:19.9+1:08:23.1+61.64%61.87%-0.57%-3.87%
125626Amy HawkesBideford AAC F5051F 2:59:32.0+1:08:35.2+61.82%61.80%-0.68%-3.99%
126643Pauline PykeTorrington AAC F5052F 2:59:45.3+1:08:48.5+62.02%61.72%-0.81%-4.11%
127397Cameron CummingWeston AC M5052M 2:59:51.5+1:08:54.7+62.11%61.69%-0.87%-4.17%
128576Becky VaughanWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:00:15.9+1:09:19.1+62.48%61.55%-1.09%-4.41%
129223Robert CampbellFell runners association M4041M 3:02:11.9+1:11:15.1+64.22%60.89%-2.18%-5.53%
130378Jeffrey Curd15 Barle Court M5054M 3:03:10.4+1:12:13.6+65.10%60.57%-2.72%-6.09%
131390Tony InsullNailsea R.C. M5559M 3:04:10.9+1:13:14.1+66.01%60.24%-3.29%-6.68%
132631Tanya Baker-GillNailsea Running Club F5050F 3:04:36.5+1:13:39.7+66.39%60.10%-3.53%-6.93%
133226Stephen Linenone M4043M 3:04:38.0+1:13:41.2+66.42%60.09%-3.54%-6.94%
134366Jon SaundersNailsea Running Club M5053M 3:04:42.4+1:13:45.6+66.48%60.07%-3.58%-6.98%
135260Chris LoweWestbury Harriers M4547M 3:04:44.3+1:13:47.5+66.51%60.06%-3.60%-7.00%
136647Margaret PearceAxe Valley Runners F4549F 3:04:59.7+1:14:02.9+66.74%59.97%-3.75%-7.15%
137659Carol O�LearyWeston Athletic Club F5564F 3:05:48.8+1:14:52.0+67.48%59.71%-4.20%-7.62%
138119James Burnside MSNR27M 3:06:25.7+1:15:28.9+68.03%59.51%-4.55%-7.98%
139482Andrew SamuelSouth Molton Strugglers M6060M 3:07:30.4+1:16:33.6+69.01%59.17%-5.15%-8.60%
140591Sarah Hayesnone F3536F 3:07:58.1+1:17:01.3+69.42%59.02%-5.41%-8.87%
141257Mark WilliamsBys vyken M4546M 3:08:01.6+1:17:04.8+69.47%59.01%-5.45%-8.91%
142580Rachael Jarmannone F4043F 3:08:04.0+1:17:07.2+69.51%58.99%-5.47%-8.93%
143668Margaret GreatorexMinehead F5559F 3:08:11.0+1:17:14.2+69.62%58.96%-5.53%-9.00%
144597Sadie EssexRunning for Time F3537F 3:08:40.3+1:17:43.5+70.06%58.80%-5.81%-9.28%
145248David SpeakeSt Austell running club M4547M 3:09:15.0+1:18:18.2+70.58%58.62%-6.13%-9.61%
146268Jack ClatworthyRunning for Time M4547M 3:10:12.0+1:19:15.2+71.43%58.33%-6.66%-10.16%
147640Anita JamesHeadington Road Runners F5054F 3:10:18.7+1:19:21.9+71.53%58.30%-6.73%-10.23%
148365Carl Wardtaunton ac M5555M 3:10:56.8+1:20:00.0+72.11%58.10%-7.08%-10.60%
149593Corrie Leenone F4043F 3:11:49.9+1:20:53.1+72.90%57.84%-7.58%-11.11%
150476Jim WottonWeston Athletic Club M6064M 3:11:55.0+1:20:58.2+72.98%57.81%-7.63%-11.16%
151473Nicolas PettitMinehead Running Club M6569M 3:12:29.0+1:21:32.2+73.49%57.64%-7.95%-11.49%
15278Sam WilliamsNA MSNR24M 3:12:50.2+1:21:53.4+73.81%57.53%-8.14%-11.69%
153481Doug AlsopSt Austell running club M6571M 3:13:31.8+1:22:35.0+74.44%57.33%-8.53%-12.09%
154222Simon SeeMinehead M4547M 3:13:42.3+1:22:45.5+74.59%57.28%-8.63%-12.19%
155483Alan MorbeyAxe Valley Runners M6061M 3:14:40.4+1:23:43.6+75.47%56.99%-9.17%-12.75%
156242Nick Josephnone M4549M 3:15:51.5+1:24:54.7+76.53%56.65%-9.84%-13.44%
157635Paula Greennone F5051F 3:15:54.6+1:24:57.8+76.58%56.63%-9.87%-13.47%
158584Kelly CooperIlfracombe F3537F 3:16:29.1+1:25:32.3+77.10%56.47%-10.19%-13.80%
159628Nicola Uminskinone F4549F 3:17:02.7+1:26:05.9+77.60%56.31%-10.50%-14.13%
16069Robert ConettaN/A MSNR39M 3:17:04.6+1:26:07.8+77.63%56.30%-10.52%-14.15%
161355Shane ConnollyWeston Athletic Club M5051M 3:17:22.8+1:26:26.0+77.91%56.21%-10.69%-14.32%
162522Rebecca KingstonN/A FSNR34F 3:17:34.2+1:26:37.4+78.08%56.16%-10.80%-14.43%
163224Wayne WensleyBham runners M4043M 3:18:04.8+1:27:08.0+78.54%56.01%-11.08%-14.73%
164360Steve SanctoUnaffiliated M5559M 3:18:30.3+1:27:33.5+78.92%55.89%-11.32%-14.97%
165587Mercedes ThorneRunning Forever Running Club F3536F 3:18:33.3+1:27:36.5+78.96%55.88%-11.35%-15.00%
166116Jonathan Taphouse MSNR37M 3:18:47.9+1:27:51.1+79.18%55.81%-11.49%-15.14%
16774Andrew TaphouseHedge End rc MSNR35M 3:18:48.6+1:27:51.8+79.19%55.81%-11.49%-15.15%
168641Alison BarryHeadington Road Runners F5052F 3:19:41.8+1:28:45.0+79.99%55.56%-11.99%-15.66%
169477Tim HusbandN/A M6061M 3:20:55.2+1:29:58.4+81.10%55.22%-12.68%-16.37%
170368Andrew SeeleyNailsea M5557M 3:21:08.4+1:30:11.6+81.29%55.16%-12.80%-16.50%
171227Julian AmosMinehead M4044M 3:22:58.5+1:32:01.7+82.95%54.66%-13.83%-17.56%
17292Daniel Wilsonnone MSNR36M 3:23:17.9+1:32:21.1+83.24%54.57%-14.01%-17.75%
17391Ni Hassannone MSNR39M 3:26:11.1+1:35:14.3+85.84%53.81%-15.63%-19.42%
174225Ben VeaseyCrewkerne M4041M 3:26:12.2+1:35:15.4+85.86%53.80%-15.64%-19.43%
175372Darren MustoeTetbury Dolphins running club M5054M 3:26:27.5+1:35:30.7+86.09%53.74%-15.78%-19.58%
17673Luke FielderWeston Athletic Club M4040M 3:27:43.0+1:36:46.2+87.22%53.41%-16.49%-20.31%
177648Patsy GoldstoneNailsea Running Club F5052F 3:27:46.7+1:36:49.9+87.28%53.40%-16.52%-20.35%
178523Katie Kitty GormleyWeston Athletics Club FSNR34F 3:28:43.3+1:37:46.5+88.13%53.16%-17.05%-20.89%
179527Emma LaneWeston Athletic Club FSNR28F 3:28:44.4+1:37:47.6+88.14%53.15%-17.06%-20.90%
180690Lisa Mustoe F5051F/M 3:30:12.0+1:39:15.2+89.46%52.78%-17.88%-21.75%
181630Katrina Dearsonnone F4549F 3:31:25.7+1:40:28.9+90.57%52.47%-18.57%-22.46%
182392Chris BuckmanRunning Forever RC M5050M 3:31:28.6+1:40:31.8+90.61%52.46%-18.60%-22.49%
183661RUTH HENRYN.D.R.R F5557F 3:31:39.1+1:40:42.3+90.77%52.42%-18.70%-22.59%
184405Stephen King M5558M 3:32:18.4+1:41:21.6+91.36%52.26%-19.06%-22.97%
185624Vanessa AndrewsWeston Athletic Club F4547F 3:34:31.5+1:43:34.7+93.36%51.72%-20.31%-24.25%
186384Kevin HowellsWeston athletic M5052M 3:34:32.2+1:43:35.4+93.37%51.71%-20.31%-24.26%
187275Athol PettsMinster Milers M4040M 3:37:06.0+1:46:09.2+95.68%51.10%-21.75%-25.74%
188665Jude MillageIlfracombe Running Club F5561F 3:37:12.4+1:46:15.6+95.78%51.08%-21.81%-25.81%
189586Debbie GreenIlfracombe Running Club F3539F 3:37:14.5+1:46:17.7+95.81%51.07%-21.83%-25.83%
190649Bernadette JonesBridport Runners F4549F 3:38:40.0+1:47:43.2+97.09%50.74%-22.63%-26.65%
191646Christy LongleyBurnham on sea harriers F4546F 3:39:43.4+1:48:46.6+98.04%50.49%-23.22%-27.26%
192280Julian Wallace M4546M 3:40:07.2+1:49:10.4+98.40%50.40%-23.44%-27.49%
193229Adam LammimanN/A M4545M 3:40:09.7+1:49:12.9+98.44%50.39%-23.47%-27.52%
194672Victoria Fieldhouse F5557F 3:41:17.1+1:50:20.3+99.45%50.14%-24.10%-28.17%
195283Stuart Fisher M4546M 3:42:12.6+1:51:15.8+100.29%49.93%-24.62%-28.70%
196585Sally TappIlfracombe Running Club F4041F 3:42:20.5+1:51:23.7+100.40%49.90%-24.69%-28.78%
197598Hayley Charlesworthnone F3535F 3:42:22.9+1:51:26.1+100.44%49.89%-24.71%-28.80%
198111Alex Pattersonnone MSNR33M 3:42:24.7+1:51:27.9+100.47%49.88%-24.73%-28.82%
199363Graham HampshireNailsea Running Club M5054M 3:42:40.3+1:51:43.5+100.70%49.83%-24.88%-28.97%
200692Karen Brewer F5050F 3:43:09.1+1:52:12.3+101.13%49.72%-25.14%-29.25%
201664Sally TuerRunning Forever RC F5562F 3:46:24.8+1:55:28.0+104.07%49.00%-26.97%-31.14%
202386Chris GunnRunning Forever Running Club M5050M 3:46:27.5+1:55:30.7+104.11%48.99%-27.00%-31.16%
203521Nicole OrmeN/A FSNR28F 3:50:01.9+1:59:05.1+107.34%48.23%-29.00%-33.23%
204379Rupert DentN/A M5559M 3:51:19.1+2:00:22.3+108.50%47.96%-29.72%-33.98%
20567Jon BrockWeston Athletics Club MSNR37M 3:51:21.2+2:00:24.4+108.53%47.96%-29.74%-34.00%
20672Kevin BaleWeston Athletic Club MSNR36M 3:51:24.0+2:00:27.2+108.57%47.95%-29.77%-34.03%
207359Paul HawkesMarlow Striders M5557M 3:52:28.5+2:01:31.7+109.54%47.72%-30.37%-34.65%
208666Angela KerrAxe Valley Runners F5564F 3:52:41.3+2:01:44.5+109.73%47.68%-30.49%-34.77%
209364Simon PartridgeSPFit Sherborne M5050M 3:52:46.5+2:01:49.7+109.81%47.66%-30.54%-34.82%
210582Kate Knillnone F4041F 3:52:50.7+2:01:53.9+109.87%47.65%-30.58%-34.86%
211535Amy Blackburn34 bonython close, Mylor Bridge FSNR32F 3:54:13.3+2:03:16.5+111.11%47.37%-31.35%-35.66%
212534Sarah Thomsonno club FSNR26F 3:54:13.7+2:03:16.9+111.12%47.37%-31.36%-35.67%
213107Jeffrey HassellN/A MSNR39M 3:58:09.7+2:07:12.9+114.66%46.58%-33.56%-37.94%
214270Adrian SmithBurnham on sea harriers M4548M 3:58:23.6+2:07:26.8+114.87%46.54%-33.69%-38.08%
215592Annie NelsonArmy F4040F 3:58:43.4+2:07:46.6+115.17%46.47%-33.88%-38.27%
216394Matt Constancenone M5050M 3:59:34.3+2:08:37.5+115.93%46.31%-34.35%-38.76%
217577Shaleen SummersWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:59:45.6+2:08:48.8+116.10%46.27%-34.46%-38.87%
217670Julie ShergoldWeston Athletic Club F5562F 3:59:45.6+2:08:48.8+116.10%46.27%-34.46%-38.87%
219356Pete BartlettWeston Athletic Club M5557M 4:02:00.7+2:11:03.9+118.13%45.84%-35.72%-40.17%
220261Lee CowlingMinehead Running Club M4546M 4:05:02.1+2:14:05.3+120.86%45.28%-37.42%-41.92%
221358Graham PlaisterWeston Athletics Club M5053M 4:06:08.5+2:15:11.7+121.86%45.07%-38.04%-42.57%
222663Jean HughesLangport Runners F5572F 4:16:15.5+2:25:18.7+130.97%43.29%-43.71%-48.43%
-115Nicholas Whaites MSNR34M DNF-----
-404Mark Hussell M5050M DNF-----
-671Jo Pye F5555F DNF-----
-676Laura Jones F4043F DNF-----
  • Stagger Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1596Lucy MacAlisterBristol and west F4041F 2:07:53.8--100%33.32%32.04%
2691Phil Richards F4545F 2:25:12.7+17:18.9+13.54%88.08%24.29%22.84%
3599Victoria RatcliffeSomer AC F4044F 2:30:25.6+22:31.8+17.62%85.02%21.58%20.06%
4573Verity ElstonMinehead Running Club F3539F 2:30:35.5+22:41.7+17.74%84.93%21.49%19.98%
5639Lucy HodgsonNewquay & Par F4545F 2:31:50.1+23:56.3+18.72%84.23%20.84%19.32%
6589Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK F4042F 2:35:57.6+28:03.8+21.94%82.01%18.69%17.12%
7528Kate Darbyshirenone FSNR30F 2:37:05.8+29:12.0+22.83%81.41%18.10%16.52%
8532JO TAPHOUSE-BURTMinehead Running Club FSNR34F 2:37:58.1+30:04.3+23.51%80.96%17.64%16.06%
9595Sam WhartonRunning Forever Running Club F4044F 2:39:01.1+31:07.3+24.33%80.43%17.10%15.50%
10530Beth KeyTruro Running Club FSNR32F 2:40:49.2+32:55.4+25.74%79.53%16.16%14.54%
11533Rebecca CarverN/A FSNR23F 2:41:40.1+33:46.3+26.41%79.11%15.71%14.09%
12642Karen EyreAxe Valley Runners F4548F 2:41:59.4+34:05.6+26.66%78.95%15.55%13.92%
13662ELEANOR WOODAxe Valley Runners F5562F 2:43:05.3+35:11.5+27.52%78.42%14.97%13.34%
14633Gail WaltersNew Forest Runners F5053F 2:46:20.3+38:26.5+30.06%76.89%13.28%11.61%
15531Jo BuxtonHoniton running club FSNR28F 2:46:24.1+38:30.3+30.11%76.86%13.25%11.57%
16588Tanya LewisRunning forever F4044F 2:47:31.1+39:37.3+30.98%76.35%12.66%10.98%
17575Lisa HallettRunning for Time F4545F 2:48:05.3+40:11.5+31.43%76.09%12.37%10.68%
18536Kathrin HartmannCanterbury Trails FSNR33F 2:48:53.5+40:59.7+32.05%75.73%11.95%10.25%
19677Katerina Tilley F3539F 2:49:29.6+41:35.8+32.52%75.46%11.64%9.93%
20644Cathy ParkinsonTorbay Tri Club F5054F 2:49:38.2+41:44.4+32.64%75.39%11.56%9.86%
21594Olivia Selbynone F4040F 2:50:04.0+42:10.2+32.97%75.20%11.34%9.63%
22669POLLY PAGEHolcombe/Westleigh F5556F 2:52:09.9+44:16.1+34.61%74.29%10.24%8.51%
23574Helen WilkesMinehead F4545F 2:52:31.6+44:37.8+34.90%74.13%10.05%8.32%
24667Judy DaveyHoniton running club F5557F 2:53:26.2+45:32.4+35.61%73.74%9.58%7.84%
25636Lynsey WhymentIlfracombe Running Club F4545F 2:58:07.9+50:14.1+39.28%71.80%7.13%5.34%
26626Amy HawkesBideford AAC F5051F 2:59:32.0+51:38.2+40.37%71.24%6.40%4.60%
27643Pauline PykeTorrington AAC F5052F 2:59:45.3+51:51.5+40.55%71.15%6.29%4.48%
28576Becky VaughanWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:00:15.9+52:22.1+40.95%70.95%6.02%4.21%
29631Tanya Baker-GillNailsea Running Club F5050F 3:04:36.5+56:42.7+44.34%69.28%3.75%1.90%
30647Margaret PearceAxe Valley Runners F4549F 3:04:59.7+57:05.9+44.64%69.14%3.55%1.69%
31659Carol O�LearyWeston Athletic Club F5564F 3:05:48.8+57:55.0+45.28%68.83%3.13%1.26%
32591Sarah Hayesnone F3536F 3:07:58.1+1:00:04.3+46.97%68.04%2.00%0.11%
33580Rachael Jarmannone F4043F 3:08:04.0+1:00:10.2+47.05%68.01%1.95%0.06%
34668Margaret GreatorexMinehead F5559F 3:08:11.0+1:00:17.2+47.14%67.96%1.89%0.00%
35597Sadie EssexRunning for Time F3537F 3:08:40.3+1:00:46.5+47.52%67.79%1.64%-0.26%
36640Anita JamesHeadington Road Runners F5054F 3:10:18.7+1:02:24.9+48.80%67.20%0.78%-1.13%
37593Corrie Leenone F4043F 3:11:49.9+1:03:56.1+49.99%66.67%-0.01%-1.94%
38635Paula Greennone F5051F 3:15:54.6+1:08:00.8+53.18%65.28%-2.14%-4.11%
39584Kelly CooperIlfracombe F3537F 3:16:29.1+1:08:35.3+53.63%65.09%-2.44%-4.41%
40628Nicola Uminskinone F4549F 3:17:02.7+1:09:08.9+54.07%64.91%-2.73%-4.71%
41522Rebecca KingstonN/A FSNR34F 3:17:34.2+1:09:40.4+54.48%64.73%-3.00%-4.99%
42587Mercedes ThorneRunning Forever Running Club F3536F 3:18:33.3+1:10:39.5+55.25%64.41%-3.52%-5.51%
43641Alison BarryHeadington Road Runners F5052F 3:19:41.8+1:11:48.0+56.14%64.05%-4.11%-6.12%
44648Patsy GoldstoneNailsea Running Club F5052F 3:27:46.7+1:19:52.9+62.46%61.55%-8.32%-10.41%
45523Katie Kitty GormleyWeston Athletics Club FSNR34F 3:28:43.3+1:20:49.5+63.20%61.28%-8.82%-10.91%
46527Emma LaneWeston Athletic Club FSNR28F 3:28:44.4+1:20:50.6+63.21%61.27%-8.83%-10.92%
47630Katrina Dearsonnone F4549F 3:31:25.7+1:23:31.9+65.31%60.49%-10.23%-12.35%
48661RUTH HENRYN.D.R.R F5557F 3:31:39.1+1:23:45.3+65.49%60.43%-10.34%-12.47%
49624Vanessa AndrewsWeston Athletic Club F4547F 3:34:31.5+1:26:37.7+67.73%59.62%-11.84%-14.00%
50665Jude MillageIlfracombe Running Club F5561F 3:37:12.4+1:29:18.6+69.83%58.88%-13.24%-15.42%
51586Debbie GreenIlfracombe Running Club F3539F 3:37:14.5+1:29:20.7+69.86%58.87%-13.26%-15.44%
52649Bernadette JonesBridport Runners F4549F 3:38:40.0+1:30:46.2+70.97%58.49%-14.00%-16.20%
53646Christy LongleyBurnham on sea harriers F4546F 3:39:43.4+1:31:49.6+71.80%58.21%-14.55%-16.76%
54672Victoria Fieldhouse F5557F 3:41:17.1+1:33:23.3+73.02%57.80%-15.37%-17.59%
55585Sally TappIlfracombe Running Club F4041F 3:42:20.5+1:34:26.7+73.84%57.52%-15.92%-18.15%
56598Hayley Charlesworthnone F3535F 3:42:22.9+1:34:29.1+73.88%57.51%-15.94%-18.17%
57692Karen Brewer F5050F 3:43:09.1+1:35:15.3+74.48%57.31%-16.34%-18.58%
58664Sally TuerRunning Forever RC F5562F 3:46:24.8+1:38:31.0+77.03%56.49%-18.04%-20.32%
59521Nicole OrmeN/A FSNR28F 3:50:01.9+1:42:08.1+79.86%55.60%-19.93%-22.24%
60666Angela KerrAxe Valley Runners F5564F 3:52:41.3+1:44:47.5+81.93%54.96%-21.31%-23.65%
61582Kate Knillnone F4041F 3:52:50.7+1:44:56.9+82.06%54.93%-21.39%-23.73%
62535Amy Blackburn34 bonython close, Mylor Bridge FSNR32F 3:54:13.3+1:46:19.5+83.13%54.60%-22.11%-24.46%
63534Sarah Thomsonno club FSNR26F 3:54:13.7+1:46:19.9+83.14%54.60%-22.11%-24.47%
64592Annie NelsonArmy F4040F 3:58:43.4+1:50:49.6+86.65%53.58%-24.46%-26.86%
65577Shaleen SummersWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:59:45.6+1:51:51.8+87.46%53.34%-25.00%-27.41%
65670Julie ShergoldWeston Athletic Club F5562F 3:59:45.6+1:51:51.8+87.46%53.34%-25.00%-27.41%
67663Jean HughesLangport Runners F5572F 4:16:15.5+2:08:21.7+100.36%49.91%-33.60%-36.17%
-671Jo Pye F5555F DNF-----
-676Laura Jones F4043F DNF-----
  • Stagger Female - F35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1573Verity ElstonMinehead Running Club F3539F 2:30:35.5--100%21.33%21.80%
2677Katerina Tilley F3539F 2:49:29.6+18:54.1+12.55%88.85%11.46%11.99%
3591Sarah Hayesnone F3536F 3:07:58.1+37:22.6+24.82%80.12%1.81%2.39%
4597Sadie EssexRunning for Time F3537F 3:08:40.3+38:04.8+25.29%79.82%1.44%2.03%
5584Kelly CooperIlfracombe F3537F 3:16:29.1+45:53.6+30.48%76.64%-2.64%-2.03%
6587Mercedes ThorneRunning Forever Running Club F3536F 3:18:33.3+47:57.8+31.85%75.84%-3.73%-3.10%
7586Debbie GreenIlfracombe Running Club F3539F 3:37:14.5+1:06:39.0+44.26%69.32%-13.49%-12.81%
8598Hayley Charlesworthnone F3535F 3:42:22.9+1:11:47.4+47.67%67.72%-16.17%-15.48%
  • Stagger Female - F40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1596Lucy MacAlisterBristol and west F4041F 2:07:53.8--100%31.43%29.05%
2599Victoria RatcliffeSomer AC F4044F 2:30:25.6+22:31.8+17.62%85.02%19.35%16.55%
3589Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK F4042F 2:35:57.6+28:03.8+21.94%82.01%16.38%13.48%
4595Sam WhartonRunning Forever Running Club F4044F 2:39:01.1+31:07.3+24.33%80.43%14.74%11.79%
5588Tanya LewisRunning forever F4044F 2:47:31.1+39:37.3+30.98%76.35%10.19%7.07%
6594Olivia Selbynone F4040F 2:50:04.0+42:10.2+32.97%75.20%8.82%5.66%
7576Becky VaughanWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:00:15.9+52:22.1+40.95%70.95%3.35%0.00%
8580Rachael Jarmannone F4043F 3:08:04.0+1:00:10.2+47.05%68.01%-0.83%-4.33%
9593Corrie Leenone F4043F 3:11:49.9+1:03:56.1+49.99%66.67%-2.85%-6.42%
10585Sally TappIlfracombe Running Club F4041F 3:42:20.5+1:34:26.7+73.84%57.52%-19.21%-23.34%
11582Kate Knillnone F4041F 3:52:50.7+1:44:56.9+82.06%54.93%-24.84%-29.17%
12592Annie NelsonArmy F4040F 3:58:43.4+1:50:49.6+86.65%53.58%-27.99%-32.43%
13577Shaleen SummersWeston Athletic Club F4040F 3:59:45.6+1:51:51.8+87.46%53.34%-28.55%-33.00%
-676Laura Jones F4043F DNF-----
  • Stagger Female - F45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1691Phil Richards F4545F 2:25:12.7--100%21.65%20.02%
2639Lucy HodgsonNewquay & Par F4545F 2:31:50.1+6:37.4+4.56%95.64%18.08%16.37%
3642Karen EyreAxe Valley Runners F4548F 2:41:59.4+16:46.7+11.55%89.64%12.60%10.78%
4575Lisa HallettRunning for Time F4545F 2:48:05.3+22:52.6+15.75%86.39%9.31%7.42%
5574Helen WilkesMinehead F4545F 2:52:31.6+27:18.9+18.81%84.17%6.92%4.98%
6636Lynsey WhymentIlfracombe Running Club F4545F 2:58:07.9+32:55.2+22.67%81.52%3.89%1.89%
7647Margaret PearceAxe Valley Runners F4549F 3:04:59.7+39:47.0+27.40%78.49%0.19%-1.89%
8628Nicola Uminskinone F4549F 3:17:02.7+51:50.0+35.70%73.69%-6.31%-8.53%
9630Katrina Dearsonnone F4549F 3:31:25.7+1:06:13.0+45.60%68.68%-14.07%-16.45%
10624Vanessa AndrewsWeston Athletic Club F4547F 3:34:31.5+1:09:18.8+47.73%67.69%-15.74%-18.15%
11649Bernadette JonesBridport Runners F4549F 3:38:40.0+1:13:27.3+50.58%66.41%-17.98%-20.44%
12646Christy LongleyBurnham on sea harriers F4546F 3:39:43.4+1:14:30.7+51.31%66.09%-18.55%-21.02%
  • Stagger Female - F50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1633Gail WaltersNew Forest Runners F5053F 2:46:20.3--100%12.30%11.27%
2644Cathy ParkinsonTorbay Tri Club F5054F 2:49:38.2+3:17.9+1.98%98.06%10.56%9.51%
3626Amy HawkesBideford AAC F5051F 2:59:32.0+13:11.7+7.93%92.65%5.35%4.23%
4643Pauline PykeTorrington AAC F5052F 2:59:45.3+13:25.0+8.07%92.54%5.23%4.11%
5631Tanya Baker-GillNailsea Running Club F5050F 3:04:36.5+18:16.2+10.98%90.10%2.67%1.52%
6640Anita JamesHeadington Road Runners F5054F 3:10:18.7+23:58.4+14.41%87.40%-0.34%-1.52%
7635Paula Greennone F5051F 3:15:54.6+29:34.3+17.78%84.91%-3.29%-4.51%
8641Alison BarryHeadington Road Runners F5052F 3:19:41.8+33:21.5+20.05%83.30%-5.29%-6.53%
9648Patsy GoldstoneNailsea Running Club F5052F 3:27:46.7+41:26.4+24.91%80.06%-9.55%-10.84%
10692Karen Brewer F5050F 3:43:09.1+56:48.8+34.16%74.54%-17.65%-19.04%
  • Stagger Female - F55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1662ELEANOR WOODAxe Valley Runners F5562F 2:43:05.3--100%21.34%23.94%
2669POLLY PAGEHolcombe/Westleigh F5556F 2:52:09.9+9:04.6+5.57%94.73%16.96%19.71%
3667Judy DaveyHoniton running club F5557F 2:53:26.2+10:20.9+6.35%94.03%16.35%19.12%
4659Carol O�LearyWeston Athletic Club F5564F 3:05:48.8+22:43.5+13.93%87.77%10.38%13.35%
5668Margaret GreatorexMinehead F5559F 3:08:11.0+25:05.7+15.39%86.66%9.23%12.24%
6661RUTH HENRYN.D.R.R F5557F 3:31:39.1+48:33.8+29.78%77.06%-2.08%1.30%
7665Jude MillageIlfracombe Running Club F5561F 3:37:12.4+54:07.1+33.18%75.08%-4.76%-1.30%
8672Victoria Fieldhouse F5557F 3:41:17.1+58:11.8+35.68%73.70%-6.73%-3.20%
9664Sally TuerRunning Forever RC F5562F 3:46:24.8+1:03:19.5+38.83%72.03%-9.20%-5.59%
10666Angela KerrAxe Valley Runners F5564F 3:52:41.3+1:09:36.0+42.68%70.09%-12.23%-8.52%
11670Julie ShergoldWeston Athletic Club F5562F 3:59:45.6+1:16:40.3+47.01%68.02%-15.64%-11.81%
12663Jean HughesLangport Runners F5572F 4:16:15.5+1:33:10.2+57.13%63.64%-23.60%-19.51%
-671Jo Pye F5555F DNF-----
  • Stagger Female - FSNR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1528Kate Darbyshirenone FSNR30F 2:37:05.8--100%17.55%14.26%
2532JO TAPHOUSE-BURTMinehead Running Club FSNR34F 2:37:58.1+0:52.3+0.55%99.45%17.09%13.79%
3530Beth KeyTruro Running Club FSNR32F 2:40:49.2+3:43.4+2.37%97.68%15.59%12.23%
4533Rebecca CarverN/A FSNR23F 2:41:40.1+4:34.3+2.91%97.17%15.15%11.77%
5531Jo BuxtonHoniton running club FSNR28F 2:46:24.1+9:18.3+5.92%94.41%12.66%9.18%
6536Kathrin HartmannCanterbury Trails FSNR33F 2:48:53.5+11:47.7+7.51%93.02%11.36%7.83%
7522Rebecca KingstonN/A FSNR34F 3:17:34.2+40:28.4+25.76%79.51%-3.69%-7.83%
8523Katie Kitty GormleyWeston Athletics Club FSNR34F 3:28:43.3+51:37.5+32.86%75.27%-9.55%-13.91%
9527Emma LaneWeston Athletic Club FSNR28F 3:28:44.4+51:38.6+32.87%75.26%-9.56%-13.92%
10521Nicole OrmeN/A FSNR28F 3:50:01.9+1:12:56.1+46.43%68.29%-20.73%-25.54%
11535Amy Blackburn34 bonython close, Mylor Bridge FSNR32F 3:54:13.3+1:17:07.5+49.09%67.07%-22.93%-27.83%
12534Sarah Thomsonno club FSNR26F 3:54:13.7+1:17:07.9+49.10%67.07%-22.94%-27.83%
  • Stagger Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1232James BakerChichester Runners & A.C M4042M 1:50:56.8--100%35.58%34.22%
271Chris McMillanWeston AC MSNR32M 1:51:34.8+0:38.0+0.57%99.43%35.22%33.84%
379Mawgan AndrewTNR harriers MSNR19M 2:01:06.3+10:09.5+9.16%91.61%29.69%28.19%
4102Adam FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR22M 2:02:33.8+11:37.0+10.47%90.52%28.84%27.33%
5277Patrick WillcockPilatus Aircraft Ltd M4043M 2:04:00.7+13:03.9+11.78%89.46%28.00%26.47%
6114Graham Collins MSNR38M 2:07:58.5+17:01.7+15.35%86.69%25.70%24.12%
7117Andrew Miles MSNR38M 2:10:14.1+19:17.3+17.39%85.19%24.39%22.78%
885Cameron SlaterWeston Athletics Club MSNR23M 2:10:35.6+19:38.8+17.71%84.96%24.18%22.57%
9272Matt ClistAxe Valley Runners M4040M 2:11:01.3+20:04.5+18.09%84.68%23.93%22.31%
10103Damien FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR26M 2:13:07.2+22:10.4+19.99%83.34%22.71%21.07%
1183Adam WhaitesHydrographic Harriers MSNR38M 2:14:03.0+23:06.2+20.82%82.77%22.17%20.52%
12220Mark BennettEgdon Heath Harriers M4545M 2:15:15.6+24:18.8+21.91%82.02%21.47%19.80%
13101Stuart MussonTruro Running Club MSNR39M 2:15:44.8+24:48.0+22.35%81.73%21.19%19.51%
14112Tom CartheyFalmouth road MSNR36M 2:15:46.4+24:49.6+22.38%81.71%21.17%19.50%
15247EDWARD PAUL M4040M 2:16:02.0+25:05.2+22.61%81.56%21.02%19.34%
16251Stuart WeaverMinehead M4043M 2:16:13.9+25:17.1+22.79%81.44%20.90%19.23%
1770Chris SelmanWeston Athletic Club MSNR37M 2:16:27.7+25:30.9+23.00%81.30%20.77%19.09%
18352Matthew WheelerWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:16:52.5+25:55.7+23.37%81.06%20.53%18.84%
19253TOM MELLORHydro Harriers M4040M 2:16:58.5+26:01.7+23.46%81.00%20.47%18.78%
20395MARTIN SHOOTSMinehead Running Club M5053M 2:17:43.0+26:46.2+24.13%80.56%20.04%18.34%
21276Lance NortcliffReading Roadrunners M4547M 2:18:01.2+27:04.4+24.40%80.38%19.87%18.16%
22389Rob WatkinsThornbury Running Club M5050M 2:18:12.3+27:15.5+24.57%80.28%19.76%18.06%
23271Andy DunnBristol and West AC M4042M 2:19:40.2+28:43.4+25.89%79.43%18.91%17.19%
24278Garry Whiteheadnone M4042M 2:19:58.0+29:01.2+26.16%79.27%18.74%17.01%
25377Mark HutchesonBude Rats M5556M 2:20:26.4+29:29.6+26.58%79.00%18.46%16.73%
2693Billy WareMid Devon Triathletes MSNR39M 2:21:06.8+30:10.0+27.19%78.62%18.07%16.33%
27231Sam HawkinsWeston Athletic Club M4044M 2:22:13.0+31:16.2+28.18%78.01%17.43%15.68%
28120Matthew Lusby MSNR33M 2:22:18.3+31:21.5+28.26%77.96%17.38%15.62%
2975Sam HusbandN/A MSNR28M 2:22:38.0+31:41.2+28.56%77.78%17.19%15.43%
30398ANDREW GRANTTACH M5054M 2:23:15.7+32:18.9+29.13%77.44%16.82%15.06%
31265JAMES MORRISONTiverton Harriers M5054M 2:24:07.2+33:10.4+29.90%76.98%16.32%14.55%
32391Alistair BisattRunning Forever RC M5555M 2:24:50.4+33:53.6+30.55%76.60%15.91%14.12%
3376Chris BrownRunning Forever RC MSNR20M 2:26:13.8+35:17.0+31.80%75.87%15.10%13.30%
3488Mark FossHydrographic Harriers MSNR35M 2:26:46.4+35:49.6+32.29%75.59%14.78%12.97%
35264David BeardThornbury RC M4044M 2:27:14.3+36:17.5+32.71%75.35%14.51%12.70%
36266Paul Davy18 Boundary Road, Houndstone M4040M 2:27:58.5+37:01.7+33.37%74.98%14.09%12.26%
37281Dillan Van Heerden M4545M 2:28:18.9+37:22.1+33.68%74.80%13.89%12.06%
38105James GaddAeroCoach MSNR28M 2:28:22.7+37:25.9+33.74%74.77%13.85%12.02%
39118Jon Barrett MSNR34M 2:28:38.5+37:41.7+33.98%74.64%13.70%11.87%
40406Peter Aked M5053M 2:29:01.3+38:04.5+34.32%74.45%13.48%11.64%
41237Matthew HewerAxe Valley Runners M4041M 2:29:25.7+38:28.9+34.68%74.25%13.24%11.40%
42244Matt RedmoreIlfracombe Running Club M4040M 2:29:35.6+38:38.8+34.83%74.17%13.15%11.30%
4398Oliver Darbyshirenone MSNR37M 2:29:54.6+38:57.8+35.12%74.01%12.96%11.11%
44100Benjamin CrispNA MSNR28M 2:30:15.3+39:18.5+35.43%73.84%12.76%10.91%
45367Peter WestmacottIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:30:19.4+39:22.6+35.49%73.81%12.72%10.87%
46258Neil PrickettUnaffiliated M4545M 2:30:49.4+39:52.6+35.94%73.56%12.43%10.57%
4786Dan PotterWeston Athletic Club MSNR39M 2:30:58.3+40:01.5+36.08%73.49%12.35%10.49%
48354Alan WherrySt Austell running club M5555M 2:31:01.5+40:04.7+36.12%73.46%12.32%10.45%
49400DAVID MACKIECorsham Running Club M5051M 2:31:12.7+40:15.9+36.29%73.37%12.21%10.34%
5082Rob StokesWeston Athletic Club MSNR33M 2:31:33.9+40:37.1+36.61%73.20%12.00%10.13%
5196Dean Cliftonnone MSNR30M 2:32:13.2+41:16.4+37.20%72.89%11.62%9.75%
52402Andrew MansfieldIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:33:28.1+42:31.3+38.33%72.29%10.90%9.01%
53243Ben HugoIlfracombe Running Club M4041M 2:33:39.9+42:43.1+38.50%72.20%10.78%8.89%
54250Chris ManbyColchester harriers Ac M4041M 2:33:41.8+42:45.0+38.53%72.19%10.76%8.87%
55485Daniel HeggsUK Trail Running Association M6062M 2:33:45.0+42:48.2+38.58%72.16%10.73%8.84%
56370Martin BraceTiveton Harriers M5050M 2:33:50.6+42:53.8+38.66%72.12%10.68%8.78%
57399JON LEEMinehead Running Club M5558M 2:34:31.1+43:34.3+39.27%71.80%10.29%8.38%
58274Andrew Monknone M4043M 2:34:39.7+43:42.9+39.40%71.74%10.20%8.30%
59269Michael FisherCorsham Running Club M4044M 2:35:20.1+44:23.3+40.01%71.42%9.81%7.90%
60279Julian Ridgleytaunton ac M4548M 2:35:27.8+44:31.0+40.12%71.37%9.74%7.82%
61104JOSH LEEQUANTOCK HARRIERS MSNR25M 2:39:11.9+48:15.1+43.49%69.69%7.57%5.61%
62387Luke TaylorTown and Country Harriers M5054M 2:39:27.1+48:30.3+43.72%69.58%7.42%5.46%
63241Christopher Masonnone M4546M 2:39:30.6+48:33.8+43.77%69.55%7.39%5.42%
64369Joseph Woottonnone M4042M 2:39:59.7+49:02.9+44.21%69.34%7.11%5.14%
65381Antony GreenWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:40:27.2+49:30.4+44.62%69.15%6.84%4.86%
66256Gwynfor Jonesnone M4545M 2:40:39.0+49:42.2+44.80%69.06%6.73%4.75%
67245Andrew WooffIlfracombe Running Club M4545M 2:42:27.4+51:30.6+46.43%68.29%5.68%3.68%
68382Barry Pitmannone M5053M 2:43:04.2+52:07.4+46.98%68.04%5.32%3.31%
69401MICHAEL REEPWESTON A.C. M5558M 2:44:32.1+53:35.3+48.30%67.43%4.47%2.44%
70252Nik WhalleySouth Molton Strugglers M4546M 2:44:52.1+53:55.3+48.60%67.29%4.28%2.25%
71240James MillerN/A M4043M 2:45:02.8+54:06.0+48.76%67.22%4.17%2.14%
72374David WilsonThe Rincon Runner M5051M 2:46:15.3+55:18.5+49.85%66.73%3.47%1.42%
73484Simon ClaridgeHillingdon A/c M6060M 2:46:46.6+55:49.8+50.32%66.52%3.17%1.11%
74474Mike SnellOctavian Droobers M6063M 2:46:52.6+55:55.8+50.41%66.48%3.11%1.05%
75254Chris HuttonCorsham Running Club M4545M 2:47:19.8+56:23.0+50.82%66.30%2.85%0.79%
76238Doug CloadUnattached M4043M 2:47:35.8+56:39.0+51.06%66.20%2.69%0.63%
77110Andy ChaseSt Austell running club MSNR32M 2:48:37.3+57:40.5+51.98%65.80%2.10%0.02%
78396Andrew Woollacottnon affiliated M5054M 2:48:41.4+57:44.6+52.05%65.77%2.06%-0.02%
79239Mark HooperN/A M4044M 2:49:48.0+58:51.2+53.05%65.34%1.41%-0.68%
80393Steve DaveyHoniton running club M5558M 2:49:57.5+59:00.7+53.19%65.28%1.32%-0.77%
81262Ben LoderSunday Runners M4041M 2:50:08.0+59:11.2+53.35%65.21%1.22%-0.88%
82235Bevan DickersonNailsea Running Club M4546M 2:50:34.2+59:37.4+53.74%65.04%0.97%-1.13%
83273Chris SimpsonSouth Molton Strugglers M4545M 2:50:42.3+59:45.5+53.86%64.99%0.89%-1.21%
84388Simon Claysonnone M5054M 2:51:15.8+1:00:19.0+54.37%64.78%0.57%-1.55%
8597Mark Sweeney28d Lime Grove, Address Line 2 MSNR34M 2:51:24.2+1:00:27.4+54.49%64.73%0.48%-1.63%
86478Dave IrvineIlfracombe Running Club M6063M 2:51:32.1+1:00:35.3+54.61%64.68%0.41%-1.71%
87106Thomas AlsopRunning for Time MSNR39M 2:52:06.4+1:01:09.6+55.13%64.46%0.08%-2.05%
88267Jonathan NewbyRunning forever M4549M 2:52:24.5+1:01:27.7+55.40%64.35%-0.10%-2.22%
89108Ben EdwardsN/A MSNR37M 2:52:46.6+1:01:49.8+55.73%64.21%-0.31%-2.44%
90385Fintan MurrayRUNNING FOREVER R.C. M5555M 2:53:12.6+1:02:15.8+56.12%64.05%-0.56%-2.70%
91219Jim BurnTrail Running Association M4548M 2:54:48.9+1:03:52.1+57.57%63.47%-1.50%-3.65%
92383Jimmy DonovanTorbay Tri Club M5054M 2:55:06.0+1:04:09.2+57.82%63.36%-1.66%-3.82%
93475Tim FeltonTiverton Harriers M6565M 2:56:03.0+1:05:06.2+58.68%63.02%-2.21%-4.38%
94373Barry KnowlesN/A M5051M 2:56:59.6+1:06:02.8+59.53%62.68%-2.76%-4.94%
9581Grant Newman13 South Avenue MSNR33M 2:57:41.6+1:06:44.8+60.16%62.44%-3.17%-5.36%
96255Jon Redwardnone M4042M 2:58:16.5+1:07:19.7+60.69%62.23%-3.51%-5.70%
97221Andrew ProcterN/A M4043M 2:58:26.3+1:07:29.5+60.83%62.18%-3.60%-5.80%
98479John HargreavesGreat Western Runners M6566M 2:58:41.4+1:07:44.6+61.06%62.09%-3.75%-5.95%
99282Chris Spink M4545M 2:59:19.9+1:08:23.1+61.64%61.87%-4.12%-6.33%
100397Cameron CummingWeston AC M5052M 2:59:51.5+1:08:54.7+62.11%61.69%-4.42%-6.64%
101223Robert CampbellFell runners association M4041M 3:02:11.9+1:11:15.1+64.22%60.89%-5.78%-8.03%
102378Jeffrey Curd15 Barle Court M5054M 3:03:10.4+1:12:13.6+65.10%60.57%-6.35%-8.61%
103390Tony InsullNailsea R.C. M5559M 3:04:10.9+1:13:14.1+66.01%60.24%-6.94%-9.21%
104226Stephen Linenone M4043M 3:04:38.0+1:13:41.2+66.42%60.09%-7.20%-9.47%
105366Jon SaundersNailsea Running Club M5053M 3:04:42.4+1:13:45.6+66.48%60.07%-7.24%-9.52%
106260Chris LoweWestbury Harriers M4547M 3:04:44.3+1:13:47.5+66.51%60.06%-7.26%-9.54%
107119James Burnside MSNR27M 3:06:25.7+1:15:28.9+68.03%59.51%-8.24%-10.54%
108482Andrew SamuelSouth Molton Strugglers M6060M 3:07:30.4+1:16:33.6+69.01%59.17%-8.87%-11.18%
109257Mark WilliamsBys vyken M4546M 3:08:01.6+1:17:04.8+69.47%59.01%-9.17%-11.49%
110248David SpeakeSt Austell running club M4547M 3:09:15.0+1:18:18.2+70.58%58.62%-9.88%-12.21%
111268Jack ClatworthyRunning for Time M4547M 3:10:12.0+1:19:15.2+71.43%58.33%-10.43%-12.77%
112365Carl Wardtaunton ac M5555M 3:10:56.8+1:20:00.0+72.11%58.10%-10.86%-13.22%
113476Jim WottonWeston Athletic Club M6064M 3:11:55.0+1:20:58.2+72.98%57.81%-11.43%-13.79%
114473Nicolas PettitMinehead Running Club M6569M 3:12:29.0+1:21:32.2+73.49%57.64%-11.75%-14.13%
11578Sam WilliamsNA MSNR24M 3:12:50.2+1:21:53.4+73.81%57.53%-11.96%-14.34%
116481Doug AlsopSt Austell running club M6571M 3:13:31.8+1:22:35.0+74.44%57.33%-12.36%-14.75%
117222Simon SeeMinehead M4547M 3:13:42.3+1:22:45.5+74.59%57.28%-12.46%-14.85%
118483Alan MorbeyAxe Valley Runners M6061M 3:14:40.4+1:23:43.6+75.47%56.99%-13.03%-15.43%
119242Nick Josephnone M4549M 3:15:51.5+1:24:54.7+76.53%56.65%-13.71%-16.13%
12069Robert ConettaN/A MSNR39M 3:17:04.6+1:26:07.8+77.63%56.30%-14.42%-16.85%
121355Shane ConnollyWeston Athletic Club M5051M 3:17:22.8+1:26:26.0+77.91%56.21%-14.60%-17.03%
122224Wayne WensleyBham runners M4043M 3:18:04.8+1:27:08.0+78.54%56.01%-15.00%-17.45%
123360Steve SanctoUnaffiliated M5559M 3:18:30.3+1:27:33.5+78.92%55.89%-15.25%-17.70%
124116Jonathan Taphouse MSNR37M 3:18:47.9+1:27:51.1+79.18%55.81%-15.42%-17.87%
12574Andrew TaphouseHedge End rc MSNR35M 3:18:48.6+1:27:51.8+79.19%55.81%-15.43%-17.88%
126477Tim HusbandN/A M6061M 3:20:55.2+1:29:58.4+81.10%55.22%-16.65%-19.13%
127368Andrew SeeleyNailsea M5557M 3:21:08.4+1:30:11.6+81.29%55.16%-16.78%-19.26%
128227Julian AmosMinehead M4044M 3:22:58.5+1:32:01.7+82.95%54.66%-17.85%-20.35%
12992Daniel Wilsonnone MSNR36M 3:23:17.9+1:32:21.1+83.24%54.57%-18.03%-20.54%
13091Ni Hassannone MSNR39M 3:26:11.1+1:35:14.3+85.84%53.81%-19.71%-22.25%
131225Ben VeaseyCrewkerne M4041M 3:26:12.2+1:35:15.4+85.86%53.80%-19.72%-22.26%
132372Darren MustoeTetbury Dolphins running club M5054M 3:26:27.5+1:35:30.7+86.09%53.74%-19.87%-22.41%
13373Luke FielderWeston Athletic Club M4040M 3:27:43.0+1:36:46.2+87.22%53.41%-20.60%-23.16%
134392Chris BuckmanRunning Forever RC M5050M 3:31:28.6+1:40:31.8+90.61%52.46%-22.78%-25.39%
135405Stephen King M5558M 3:32:18.4+1:41:21.6+91.36%52.26%-23.26%-25.88%
136384Kevin HowellsWeston athletic M5052M 3:34:32.2+1:43:35.4+93.37%51.71%-24.56%-27.20%
137275Athol PettsMinster Milers M4040M 3:37:06.0+1:46:09.2+95.68%51.10%-26.05%-28.72%
138280Julian Wallace M4546M 3:40:07.2+1:49:10.4+98.40%50.40%-27.80%-30.51%
139229Adam LammimanN/A M4545M 3:40:09.7+1:49:12.9+98.44%50.39%-27.82%-30.54%
140283Stuart Fisher M4546M 3:42:12.6+1:51:15.8+100.29%49.93%-29.01%-31.75%
141111Alex Pattersonnone MSNR33M 3:42:24.7+1:51:27.9+100.47%49.88%-29.13%-31.87%
142363Graham HampshireNailsea Running Club M5054M 3:42:40.3+1:51:43.5+100.70%49.83%-29.28%-32.03%
143386Chris GunnRunning Forever Running Club M5050M 3:46:27.5+1:55:30.7+104.11%48.99%-31.48%-34.27%
144379Rupert DentN/A M5559M 3:51:19.1+2:00:22.3+108.50%47.96%-34.30%-37.15%
14567Jon BrockWeston Athletics Club MSNR37M 3:51:21.2+2:00:24.4+108.53%47.96%-34.32%-37.17%
14672Kevin BaleWeston Athletic Club MSNR36M 3:51:24.0+2:00:27.2+108.57%47.95%-34.35%-37.20%
147359Paul HawkesMarlow Striders M5557M 3:52:28.5+2:01:31.7+109.54%47.72%-34.97%-37.84%
148364Simon PartridgeSPFit Sherborne M5050M 3:52:46.5+2:01:49.7+109.81%47.66%-35.15%-38.02%
149107Jeffrey HassellN/A MSNR39M 3:58:09.7+2:07:12.9+114.66%46.58%-38.28%-41.21%
150270Adrian SmithBurnham on sea harriers M4548M 3:58:23.6+2:07:26.8+114.87%46.54%-38.41%-41.35%
151394Matt Constancenone M5050M 3:59:34.3+2:08:37.5+115.93%46.31%-39.09%-42.05%
152356Pete BartlettWeston Athletic Club M5557M 4:02:00.7+2:11:03.9+118.13%45.84%-40.51%-43.49%
153261Lee CowlingMinehead Running Club M4546M 4:05:02.1+2:14:05.3+120.86%45.28%-42.27%-45.29%
154358Graham PlaisterWeston Athletics Club M5053M 4:06:08.5+2:15:11.7+121.86%45.07%-42.91%-45.94%
-115Nicholas Whaites MSNR34M DNF-----
-404Mark Hussell M5050M DNF-----
  • Stagger Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1232James BakerChichester Runners & A.C M4042M 1:50:56.8--100%31.17%28.26%
2277Patrick WillcockPilatus Aircraft Ltd M4043M 2:04:00.7+13:03.9+11.78%89.46%23.06%19.82%
3272Matt ClistAxe Valley Runners M4040M 2:11:01.3+20:04.5+18.09%84.68%18.72%15.28%
4247EDWARD PAUL M4040M 2:16:02.0+25:05.2+22.61%81.56%15.61%12.04%
5251Stuart WeaverMinehead M4043M 2:16:13.9+25:17.1+22.79%81.44%15.48%11.92%
6253TOM MELLORHydro Harriers M4040M 2:16:58.5+26:01.7+23.46%81.00%15.02%11.44%
7271Andy DunnBristol and West AC M4042M 2:19:40.2+28:43.4+25.89%79.43%13.35%9.69%
8278Garry Whiteheadnone M4042M 2:19:58.0+29:01.2+26.16%79.27%13.17%9.50%
9231Sam HawkinsWeston Athletic Club M4044M 2:22:13.0+31:16.2+28.18%78.01%11.77%8.05%
10264David BeardThornbury RC M4044M 2:27:14.3+36:17.5+32.71%75.35%8.65%4.80%
11266Paul Davy18 Boundary Road, Houndstone M4040M 2:27:58.5+37:01.7+33.37%74.98%8.20%4.32%
12237Matthew HewerAxe Valley Runners M4041M 2:29:25.7+38:28.9+34.68%74.25%7.30%3.38%
13244Matt RedmoreIlfracombe Running Club M4040M 2:29:35.6+38:38.8+34.83%74.17%7.19%3.28%
14243Ben HugoIlfracombe Running Club M4041M 2:33:39.9+42:43.1+38.50%72.20%4.67%0.64%
15250Chris ManbyColchester harriers Ac M4041M 2:33:41.8+42:45.0+38.53%72.19%4.65%0.62%
16274Andrew Monknone M4043M 2:34:39.7+43:42.9+39.40%71.74%4.05%0.00%
17269Michael FisherCorsham Running Club M4044M 2:35:20.1+44:23.3+40.01%71.42%3.63%-0.44%
18369Joseph Woottonnone M4042M 2:39:59.7+49:02.9+44.21%69.34%0.74%-3.45%
19240James MillerN/A M4043M 2:45:02.8+54:06.0+48.76%67.22%-2.39%-6.71%
20238Doug CloadUnattached M4043M 2:47:35.8+56:39.0+51.06%66.20%-3.98%-8.36%
21239Mark HooperN/A M4044M 2:49:48.0+58:51.2+53.05%65.34%-5.34%-9.79%
22262Ben LoderSunday Runners M4041M 2:50:08.0+59:11.2+53.35%65.21%-5.55%-10.00%
23255Jon Redwardnone M4042M 2:58:16.5+1:07:19.7+60.69%62.23%-10.60%-15.27%
24221Andrew ProcterN/A M4043M 2:58:26.3+1:07:29.5+60.83%62.18%-10.70%-15.37%
25223Robert CampbellFell runners association M4041M 3:02:11.9+1:11:15.1+64.22%60.89%-13.03%-17.80%
26226Stephen Linenone M4043M 3:04:38.0+1:13:41.2+66.42%60.09%-14.54%-19.38%
27224Wayne WensleyBham runners M4043M 3:18:04.8+1:27:08.0+78.54%56.01%-22.89%-28.07%
28227Julian AmosMinehead M4044M 3:22:58.5+1:32:01.7+82.95%54.66%-25.92%-31.24%
29225Ben VeaseyCrewkerne M4041M 3:26:12.2+1:35:15.4+85.86%53.80%-27.93%-33.33%
3073Luke FielderWeston Athletic Club M4040M 3:27:43.0+1:36:46.2+87.22%53.41%-28.87%-34.30%
31275Athol PettsMinster Milers M4040M 3:37:06.0+1:46:09.2+95.68%51.10%-34.69%-40.37%
  • Stagger Male - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1220Mark BennettEgdon Heath Harriers M4545M 2:15:15.6--100%25.15%22.09%
2276Lance NortcliffReading Roadrunners M4547M 2:18:01.2+2:45.6+2.04%98.00%23.62%20.50%
3281Dillan Van Heerden M4545M 2:28:18.9+13:03.3+9.65%91.20%17.92%14.57%
4258Neil PrickettUnaffiliated M4545M 2:30:49.4+15:33.8+11.51%89.68%16.53%13.13%
5279Julian Ridgleytaunton ac M4548M 2:35:27.8+20:12.2+14.94%87.00%13.97%10.45%
6241Christopher Masonnone M4546M 2:39:30.6+24:15.0+17.93%84.80%11.73%8.12%
7256Gwynfor Jonesnone M4545M 2:40:39.0+25:23.4+18.77%84.20%11.10%7.47%
8245Andrew WooffIlfracombe Running Club M4545M 2:42:27.4+27:11.8+20.11%83.26%10.10%6.43%
9252Nik WhalleySouth Molton Strugglers M4546M 2:44:52.1+29:36.5+21.89%82.04%8.76%5.04%
10254Chris HuttonCorsham Running Club M4545M 2:47:19.8+32:04.2+23.71%80.83%7.40%3.62%
11235Bevan DickersonNailsea Running Club M4546M 2:50:34.2+35:18.6+26.11%79.30%5.61%1.75%
12273Chris SimpsonSouth Molton Strugglers M4545M 2:50:42.3+35:26.7+26.21%79.24%5.53%1.67%
13267Jonathan NewbyRunning forever M4549M 2:52:24.5+37:08.9+27.46%78.45%4.59%0.69%
14219Jim BurnTrail Running Association M4548M 2:54:48.9+39:33.3+29.24%77.37%3.26%-0.69%
15282Chris Spink M4545M 2:59:19.9+44:04.3+32.58%75.42%0.76%-3.29%
16260Chris LoweWestbury Harriers M4547M 3:04:44.3+49:28.7+36.58%73.22%-2.23%-6.41%
17257Mark WilliamsBys vyken M4546M 3:08:01.6+52:46.0+39.01%71.94%-4.05%-8.30%
18248David SpeakeSt Austell running club M4547M 3:09:15.0+53:59.4+39.92%71.47%-4.73%-9.01%
19268Jack ClatworthyRunning for Time M4547M 3:10:12.0+54:56.4+40.62%71.11%-5.26%-9.55%
20222Simon SeeMinehead M4547M 3:13:42.3+58:26.7+43.21%69.83%-7.20%-11.57%
21242Nick Josephnone M4549M 3:15:51.5+1:00:35.9+44.80%69.06%-8.39%-12.81%
22280Julian Wallace M4546M 3:40:07.2+1:24:51.6+62.74%61.45%-21.81%-26.79%
23229Adam LammimanN/A M4545M 3:40:09.7+1:24:54.1+62.77%61.44%-21.84%-26.81%
24283Stuart Fisher M4546M 3:42:12.6+1:26:57.0+64.28%60.87%-22.97%-27.99%
25270Adrian SmithBurnham on sea harriers M4548M 3:58:23.6+1:43:08.0+76.25%56.74%-31.93%-37.31%
26261Lee CowlingMinehead Running Club M4546M 4:05:02.1+1:49:46.5+81.16%55.20%-35.60%-41.14%
  • Stagger Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1352Matthew WheelerWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:16:52.5--100%23.17%19.47%
2395MARTIN SHOOTSMinehead Running Club M5053M 2:17:43.0+0:50.5+0.61%99.39%22.70%18.98%
3389Rob WatkinsThornbury Running Club M5050M 2:18:12.3+1:19.8+0.97%99.04%22.42%18.69%
4398ANDREW GRANTTACH M5054M 2:23:15.7+6:23.2+4.67%95.54%19.58%15.72%
5265JAMES MORRISONTiverton Harriers M5054M 2:24:07.2+7:14.7+5.29%94.97%19.10%15.21%
6406Peter Aked M5053M 2:29:01.3+12:08.8+8.87%91.85%16.35%12.33%
7367Peter WestmacottIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:30:19.4+13:26.9+9.83%91.05%15.62%11.56%
8400DAVID MACKIECorsham Running Club M5051M 2:31:12.7+14:20.2+10.47%90.52%15.12%11.04%
9402Andrew MansfieldIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 2:33:28.1+16:35.6+12.12%89.19%13.85%9.71%
10370Martin BraceTiveton Harriers M5050M 2:33:50.6+16:58.1+12.40%88.97%13.64%9.49%
11387Luke TaylorTown and Country Harriers M5054M 2:39:27.1+22:34.6+16.49%85.84%10.50%6.19%
12381Antony GreenWeston Athletic Club M5050M 2:40:27.2+23:34.7+17.23%85.31%9.93%5.60%
13382Barry Pitmannone M5053M 2:43:04.2+26:11.7+19.14%83.94%8.47%4.06%
14374David WilsonThe Rincon Runner M5051M 2:46:15.3+29:22.8+21.46%82.33%6.68%2.19%
15396Andrew Woollacottnon affiliated M5054M 2:48:41.4+31:48.9+23.24%81.14%5.31%0.76%
16388Simon Claysonnone M5054M 2:51:15.8+34:23.3+25.12%79.92%3.87%-0.76%
17383Jimmy DonovanTorbay Tri Club M5054M 2:55:06.0+38:13.5+27.93%78.17%1.71%-3.01%
18373Barry KnowlesN/A M5051M 2:56:59.6+40:07.1+29.31%77.33%0.65%-4.13%
19397Cameron CummingWeston AC M5052M 2:59:51.5+42:59.0+31.40%76.10%-0.96%-5.81%
20378Jeffrey Curd15 Barle Court M5054M 3:03:10.4+46:17.9+33.83%74.72%-2.82%-7.76%
21366Jon SaundersNailsea Running Club M5053M 3:04:42.4+47:49.9+34.95%74.10%-3.68%-8.67%
22355Shane ConnollyWeston Athletic Club M5051M 3:17:22.8+1:00:30.3+44.20%69.35%-10.79%-16.12%
23372Darren MustoeTetbury Dolphins running club M5054M 3:26:27.5+1:09:35.0+50.84%66.30%-15.89%-21.46%
24392Chris BuckmanRunning Forever RC M5050M 3:31:28.6+1:14:36.1+54.50%64.72%-18.71%-24.42%
25384Kevin HowellsWeston athletic M5052M 3:34:32.2+1:17:39.7+56.74%63.80%-20.42%-26.22%
26363Graham HampshireNailsea Running Club M5054M 3:42:40.3+1:25:47.8+62.68%61.47%-24.99%-31.00%
27386Chris GunnRunning Forever Running Club M5050M 3:46:27.5+1:29:35.0+65.45%60.44%-27.12%-33.23%
28364Simon PartridgeSPFit Sherborne M5050M 3:52:46.5+1:35:54.0+70.06%58.80%-30.66%-36.95%
29394Matt Constancenone M5050M 3:59:34.3+1:42:41.8+75.03%57.13%-34.48%-40.94%
30358Graham PlaisterWeston Athletics Club M5053M 4:06:08.5+1:49:16.0+79.83%55.61%-38.16%-44.81%
-404Mark Hussell M5050M DNF-----
  • Stagger Male - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1377Mark HutchesonBude Rats M5556M 2:20:26.4--100%24.53%23.75%
2391Alistair BisattRunning Forever RC M5555M 2:24:50.4+4:24.0+3.13%96.96%22.17%21.36%
3354Alan WherrySt Austell running club M5555M 2:31:01.5+10:35.1+7.54%92.99%18.84%18.00%
4399JON LEEMinehead Running Club M5558M 2:34:31.1+14:04.7+10.02%90.89%16.97%16.11%
5401MICHAEL REEPWESTON A.C. M5558M 2:44:32.1+24:05.7+17.16%85.36%11.59%10.67%
6393Steve DaveyHoniton running club M5558M 2:49:57.5+29:31.1+21.02%82.63%8.67%7.72%
7385Fintan MurrayRUNNING FOREVER R.C. M5555M 2:53:12.6+32:46.2+23.33%81.08%6.92%5.96%
8390Tony InsullNailsea R.C. M5559M 3:04:10.9+43:44.5+31.15%76.25%1.03%0.00%
9365Carl Wardtaunton ac M5555M 3:10:56.8+50:30.4+35.96%73.55%-2.61%-3.67%
10360Steve SanctoUnaffiliated M5559M 3:18:30.3+58:03.9+41.35%70.75%-6.67%-7.78%
11368Andrew SeeleyNailsea M5557M 3:21:08.4+1:00:42.0+43.22%69.82%-8.09%-9.21%
12405Stephen King M5558M 3:32:18.4+1:11:52.0+51.17%66.15%-14.09%-15.27%
13379Rupert DentN/A M5559M 3:51:19.1+1:30:52.7+64.71%60.71%-24.30%-25.59%
14359Paul HawkesMarlow Striders M5557M 3:52:28.5+1:32:02.1+65.53%60.41%-24.92%-26.22%
15356Pete BartlettWeston Athletic Club M5557M 4:02:00.7+1:41:34.3+72.32%58.03%-30.05%-31.40%
  • Stagger Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1485Daniel HeggsUK Trail Running Association M6062M 2:33:45.0--100%14.22%14.36%
2484Simon ClaridgeHillingdon A/c M6060M 2:46:46.6+13:01.6+8.47%92.19%6.96%7.10%
3474Mike SnellOctavian Droobers M6063M 2:46:52.6+13:07.6+8.54%92.13%6.90%7.04%
4478Dave IrvineIlfracombe Running Club M6063M 2:51:32.1+17:47.1+11.57%89.63%4.30%4.45%
5482Andrew SamuelSouth Molton Strugglers M6060M 3:07:30.4+33:45.4+21.96%82.00%-4.61%-4.45%
6476Jim WottonWeston Athletic Club M6064M 3:11:55.0+38:10.0+24.82%80.11%-7.07%-6.90%
7483Alan MorbeyAxe Valley Runners M6061M 3:14:40.4+40:55.4+26.62%78.98%-8.61%-8.44%
8477Tim HusbandN/A M6061M 3:20:55.2+47:10.2+30.68%76.52%-12.09%-11.92%
  • Stagger Male - M65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1475Tim FeltonTiverton Harriers M6565M 2:56:03.0--100%4.93%5.14%
2479John HargreavesGreat Western Runners M6566M 2:58:41.4+2:38.4+1.50%98.52%3.51%3.72%
3473Nicolas PettitMinehead Running Club M6569M 3:12:29.0+16:26.0+9.33%91.46%-3.94%-3.72%
4481Doug AlsopSt Austell running club M6571M 3:13:31.8+17:28.8+9.93%90.97%-4.50%-4.28%
  • Stagger Male - MSNR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Chris McMillanWeston AC MSNR32M 1:51:34.8--100%31.53%25.92%
279Mawgan AndrewTNR harriers MSNR19M 2:01:06.3+9:31.5+8.54%92.13%25.69%19.59%
3102Adam FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR22M 2:02:33.8+10:59.0+9.84%91.04%24.79%18.62%
4114Graham Collins MSNR38M 2:07:58.5+16:23.7+14.69%87.19%21.47%15.03%
5117Andrew Miles MSNR38M 2:10:14.1+18:39.3+16.72%85.68%20.09%13.53%
685Cameron SlaterWeston Athletics Club MSNR23M 2:10:35.6+19:00.8+17.04%85.44%19.87%13.29%
7103Damien FieldhouseCrawlers MSNR26M 2:13:07.2+21:32.4+19.30%83.82%18.32%11.61%
883Adam WhaitesHydrographic Harriers MSNR38M 2:14:03.0+22:28.2+20.14%83.24%17.75%11.00%
9101Stuart MussonTruro Running Club MSNR39M 2:15:44.8+24:10.0+21.66%82.20%16.70%9.87%
10112Tom CartheyFalmouth road MSNR36M 2:15:46.4+24:11.6+21.68%82.18%16.69%9.85%
1170Chris SelmanWeston Athletic Club MSNR37M 2:16:27.7+24:52.9+22.30%81.77%16.27%9.40%
1293Billy WareMid Devon Triathletes MSNR39M 2:21:06.8+29:32.0+26.47%79.07%13.41%6.31%
13120Matthew Lusby MSNR33M 2:22:18.3+30:43.5+27.54%78.41%12.68%5.52%
1475Sam HusbandN/A MSNR28M 2:22:38.0+31:03.2+27.83%78.23%12.48%5.30%
1576Chris BrownRunning Forever RC MSNR20M 2:26:13.8+34:39.0+31.05%76.30%10.27%2.91%
1688Mark FossHydrographic Harriers MSNR35M 2:26:46.4+35:11.6+31.54%76.02%9.94%2.55%
17105James GaddAeroCoach MSNR28M 2:28:22.7+36:47.9+32.98%75.20%8.95%1.48%
18118Jon Barrett MSNR34M 2:28:38.5+37:03.7+33.22%75.07%8.79%1.31%
1998Oliver Darbyshirenone MSNR37M 2:29:54.6+38:19.8+34.35%74.43%8.01%0.47%
20100Benjamin CrispNA MSNR28M 2:30:15.3+38:40.5+34.66%74.26%7.80%0.24%
2186Dan PotterWeston Athletic Club MSNR39M 2:30:58.3+39:23.5+35.30%73.91%7.36%-0.24%
2282Rob StokesWeston Athletic Club MSNR33M 2:31:33.9+39:59.1+35.84%73.62%7.00%-0.63%
2396Dean Cliftonnone MSNR30M 2:32:13.2+40:38.4+36.42%73.30%6.60%-1.07%
24104JOSH LEEQUANTOCK HARRIERS MSNR25M 2:39:11.9+47:37.1+42.68%70.09%2.31%-5.70%
25110Andy ChaseSt Austell running club MSNR32M 2:48:37.3+57:02.5+51.12%66.17%-3.47%-11.96%
2697Mark Sweeney28d Lime Grove, Address Line 2 MSNR34M 2:51:24.2+59:49.4+53.61%65.10%-5.18%-13.80%
27106Thomas AlsopRunning for Time MSNR39M 2:52:06.4+1:00:31.6+54.25%64.83%-5.61%-14.27%
28108Ben EdwardsN/A MSNR37M 2:52:46.6+1:01:11.8+54.85%64.58%-6.02%-14.72%
2981Grant Newman13 South Avenue MSNR33M 2:57:41.6+1:06:06.8+59.25%62.79%-9.04%-17.98%
30119James Burnside MSNR27M 3:06:25.7+1:14:50.9+67.08%59.85%-14.39%-23.78%
3178Sam WilliamsNA MSNR24M 3:12:50.2+1:21:15.4+72.82%57.86%-18.33%-28.03%
3269Robert ConettaN/A MSNR39M 3:17:04.6+1:25:29.8+76.62%56.62%-20.93%-30.85%
33116Jonathan Taphouse MSNR37M 3:18:47.9+1:27:13.1+78.17%56.13%-21.99%-31.99%
3474Andrew TaphouseHedge End rc MSNR35M 3:18:48.6+1:27:13.8+78.18%56.12%-21.99%-32.00%
3592Daniel Wilsonnone MSNR36M 3:23:17.9+1:31:43.1+82.20%54.88%-24.75%-34.98%
3691Ni Hassannone MSNR39M 3:26:11.1+1:34:36.3+84.79%54.12%-26.52%-36.90%
37111Alex Pattersonnone MSNR33M 3:42:24.7+1:50:49.9+99.33%50.17%-36.47%-47.67%
3867Jon BrockWeston Athletics Club MSNR37M 3:51:21.2+1:59:46.4+107.34%48.23%-41.96%-53.61%
3972Kevin BaleWeston Athletic Club MSNR36M 3:51:24.0+1:59:49.2+107.38%48.22%-41.99%-53.64%
40107Jeffrey HassellN/A MSNR39M 3:58:09.7+2:06:34.9+113.44%46.85%-46.14%-58.13%
-115Nicholas Whaites MSNR34M DNF-----
  • Stagger Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1690Lisa MustoeF5051F/M 3:30:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Stagger Female/Male - F50
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1690Lisa MustoeF5051F/M 3:30:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Stumble - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1916James Browning M4042M 42:09.8--100%33.99%32.46%
2903Joe Mackenzie MSNR32M 42:55.1+0:45.3+1.79%98.24%32.80%31.25%
3879David GarciaIlfracombe Running Club M4549M 42:55.9+0:46.1+1.82%98.21%32.78%31.23%
4870James Boltonnone MSNR27M 42:57.3+0:47.5+1.88%98.16%32.75%31.19%
564Paul O'maraTyne Bridge harriers MSNR34M 43:58.1+1:48.3+4.28%95.89%31.16%29.57%
6892Danny Doyle MSNR24M 44:55.6+2:45.8+6.55%93.85%29.66%28.03%
7844Colin Betteridgenone M4041M 45:14.3+3:04.5+7.29%93.20%29.17%27.53%
8897Nick Daniels M4546M 45:34.4+3:24.6+8.09%92.52%28.65%27.00%
9873Gavin BurnsideIlfracombe Running Club M5053M 46:18.6+4:08.8+9.83%91.05%27.49%25.82%
10890Leo HolroydIlfracombe Running Club MSNR35M 47:07.7+4:57.9+11.78%89.46%26.21%24.51%
11895Mark Gibbs M4545M 48:12.6+6:02.8+14.34%87.46%24.52%22.77%
12867Adrian VirginMinehead R.C. M5557M 49:17.3+7:07.5+16.90%85.54%22.83%21.05%
13876Tom VincentSouthville Running Club MSNR34M 50:18.9+8:09.1+19.33%83.80%21.22%19.40%
14881MARTIN FOSTER M5050M 50:39.6+8:29.8+20.15%83.23%20.68%18.85%
15907Emily Young FSNR24F 50:42.3+8:32.5+20.26%83.15%20.61%18.78%
1684Chris PerringHydrographic Harriers MSNR31M 52:30.0+10:20.2+24.52%80.31%17.80%15.90%
17902Alex Broomsgrove MSNR29M 53:10.0+11:00.2+26.10%79.30%16.76%14.83%
18822Kez ElstonMinehead Running Club FSNR15F 53:34.9+11:25.1+27.08%78.69%16.11%14.17%
19875Hannah MurdochNorth Devon Tri club F3538F 53:57.6+11:47.8+27.98%78.14%15.52%13.56%
20908Richard Whelock M4041M 54:31.6+12:21.8+29.32%77.33%14.63%12.65%
21859David SilveraMinehead M5556M 55:09.2+12:59.4+30.81%76.45%13.65%11.65%
22891Mike LawrenceEaling Eagles MSNR37M 55:12.3+13:02.5+30.93%76.38%13.57%11.57%
23827Marshall RobinsonN/A MSNR38M 55:22.6+13:12.8+31.34%76.14%13.30%11.29%
24858Stephen Hawkinsnone M5054M 56:04.6+13:54.8+33.00%75.19%12.20%10.17%
25914Sarah Shorten F4549F 56:09.7+13:59.9+33.20%75.07%12.07%10.04%
26846Heather GrazVeterans AC F4547F 56:40.4+14:30.6+34.41%74.40%11.27%9.22%
27860Martyn BroadeyMinehead MSNR28M 56:48.3+14:38.5+34.73%74.22%11.06%9.01%
28845Michael GrazVeterans AC M4549M 57:11.3+15:01.5+35.64%73.73%10.46%8.39%
29857Marcus Whitfieldnone MSNR37M 57:19.4+15:09.6+35.96%73.55%10.25%8.17%
30471Dieter Helmnone M6062M 58:02.9+15:53.1+37.67%72.63%9.11%7.01%
31912Sarah FielderWAC F4545F 58:11.8+16:02.0+38.03%72.45%8.88%6.78%
32877Eszter Vincent GeriSouthville Running Club F3536F 58:19.8+16:10.0+38.34%72.28%8.67%6.56%
33909Paul Atkinson M6063M 58:30.1+16:20.3+38.75%72.07%8.41%6.29%
34834JON WELLS-HALL MSNR32M 58:58.1+16:48.3+39.86%71.50%7.67%5.54%
35838Peter Williamsnone MSNR38M 59:15.6+17:05.8+40.55%71.15%7.22%5.07%
36843Sasha LanningMinehead Running Club FSNR26F 59:18.0+17:08.2+40.64%71.10%7.16%5.01%
37839Andy ParrittPurely Cornish M6061M 59:44.1+17:34.3+41.68%70.58%6.47%4.31%
38901Georgie Russell FSNR30F 59:49.7+17:39.9+41.90%70.47%6.33%4.16%
39848Samantha ThornewillLonely Goats F3535F 59:55.2+17:45.4+42.11%70.37%6.18%4.02%
40883Ali Galliersnone FSNR31F 59:56.0+17:46.2+42.15%70.35%6.16%3.99%
41918Andrew Breakspear M5558M 1:01:00.5+18:50.7+44.70%69.11%4.48%2.27%
42894Jake Whittaker MSNR16M 1:02:13.0+20:03.2+47.56%67.77%2.59%0.34%
43882Simon OliverIlfracombe Running Club M6060M 1:02:21.0+20:11.2+47.88%67.62%2.38%0.12%
44847Ian BoothBurnham on sea harriers M6568M 1:02:25.6+20:15.8+48.06%67.54%2.26%0.00%
45917Tony Slade M5558M 1:02:30.3+20:20.5+48.24%67.46%2.14%-0.13%
46861Simon StrongMinehead M4043M 1:04:46.6+22:36.8+53.63%65.09%-1.42%-3.76%
47868Josephine Bindloss GibbSouth Molton R.C. F5565F 1:05:03.5+22:53.7+54.30%64.81%-1.86%-4.22%
48885Mark Wilsonnone M4545M 1:05:07.3+22:57.5+54.45%64.75%-1.96%-4.32%
49899Emma Davey FSNR29F 1:05:36.9+23:27.1+55.62%64.26%-2.73%-5.11%
50913Luke Holway M5052M 1:05:37.6+23:27.8+55.65%64.25%-2.75%-5.13%
51840Charmaine WilliamsBys vyken F3536F 1:05:52.3+23:42.5+56.23%64.01%-3.13%-5.52%
52900Adrian Carr M6063M 1:05:53.0+23:43.2+56.26%64.00%-3.15%-5.54%
52823Stephen Winzernone MSNR31M 1:05:53.0+23:43.2+56.26%64.00%-3.15%-5.54%
54842Tracy TonkinMounts Bay Harriers F4044F 1:06:41.0+24:31.2+58.15%63.23%-4.40%-6.82%
55904Rachael Whaites F3538F 1:06:45.5+24:35.7+58.33%63.16%-4.52%-6.94%
56866Charlotte BallNA FSNR29F 1:07:00.6+24:50.8+58.93%62.92%-4.92%-7.34%
57830Charlotte MinchellOrpington Road Runners F5564F 1:07:37.6+25:27.8+60.39%62.35%-5.88%-8.33%
58821Marie DentN/A F5557F 1:07:57.6+25:47.8+61.18%62.04%-6.40%-8.86%
59849Mark DorrillLonely Goat M5052M 1:08:38.0+26:28.2+62.78%61.43%-7.46%-9.94%
60869Paul PowellNA M5053M 1:08:57.3+26:47.5+63.54%61.15%-7.96%-10.46%
61525Chloe BirdN/A FSNR23F 1:08:58.1+26:48.3+63.57%61.13%-7.98%-10.48%
62376Paul BirdN/A M5050M 1:08:58.7+26:48.9+63.60%61.13%-8.00%-10.49%
63898Sarah Dean F5555F 1:10:38.2+28:28.4+67.53%59.69%-10.59%-13.15%
64886Claire SeymourReading Roadrunners F4043F 1:11:06.1+28:56.3+68.63%59.30%-11.32%-13.90%
65829Rachel Godfreynone F4548F 1:11:14.3+29:04.5+68.96%59.19%-11.54%-14.12%
66862Verity HookwayTorrington AAC F5051F 1:11:28.8+29:19.0+69.53%58.99%-11.91%-14.50%
67878Mags ZahariaTorrington AAC F4548F 1:11:31.4+29:21.6+69.63%58.95%-11.98%-14.57%
68906Norman Bolton M6061M 1:11:55.3+29:45.5+70.58%58.62%-12.61%-15.21%
69837Tash Comptonnone F4043F 1:12:14.9+30:05.1+71.35%58.36%-13.12%-15.73%
70905Ketmanee King F5054F 1:12:20.6+30:10.8+71.58%58.28%-13.27%-15.89%
71841Michelle FittBys vyken F3537F 1:12:35.3+30:25.5+72.16%58.09%-13.65%-16.28%
72874Wendy PlantLonely Goat RC F5050F 1:13:41.9+31:32.1+74.79%57.21%-15.39%-18.06%
73915Dennis Tull M5050M 1:13:47.3+31:37.5+75.01%57.14%-15.53%-18.20%
74851KERIN LONGMINEHEAD.R.C. F5558F 1:13:53.8+31:44.0+75.26%57.06%-15.70%-18.37%
75910Joanna Scrimshore F5559F 1:15:22.9+33:13.1+78.78%55.93%-18.02%-20.75%
76850Deborah Gorrodnone F5571F 1:18:59.5+36:49.7+87.35%53.38%-23.68%-26.54%
77893Sharon Sherberne F5050F 1:20:58.0+38:48.2+92.03%52.07%-26.77%-29.70%
78887Kathleen PaulNailsea F5052F 1:21:06.4+38:56.6+92.36%51.99%-26.99%-29.92%
79896David Lippart M5556M 1:21:08.4+38:58.6+92.44%51.96%-27.04%-29.98%
80480Phil RycroftSouth Molton Strugglers M6568M 1:21:33.0+39:23.2+93.41%51.70%-27.68%-30.63%
81889Samantha LennonMinehead Running Club FSNR33F 1:27:12.8+45:03.0+106.85%48.35%-36.55%-39.71%
82888Lizzy DwyerMinehead Running Club F3535F 1:27:13.7+45:03.9+106.88%48.34%-36.57%-39.73%
83852TAFFY LONGMINEHEAD.R.C. M6063M 1:27:15.6+45:05.8+106.96%48.32%-36.62%-39.78%
84872Stuart RedwoodNot applied M6576M 1:31:41.5+49:31.7+117.47%45.98%-43.56%-46.88%
85472DAVID COLMANTrail Running Association M6062M 1:31:58.4+49:48.6+118.14%45.84%-44.00%-47.33%
86911Martin Kerr M6569M 1:36:12.2+54:02.4+128.17%43.83%-50.62%-54.11%
87835PATRICIA SEABROOKFINCH COASTERS F5579F 1:46:35.3+1:04:25.5+152.80%39.56%-66.88%-70.74%
  • Stumble Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1907Emily Young FSNR24F 50:42.3--100%26.32%25.39%
2822Kez ElstonMinehead Running Club FSNR15F 53:34.9+2:52.6+5.67%94.63%22.14%21.16%
3875Hannah MurdochNorth Devon Tri club F3538F 53:57.6+3:15.3+6.42%93.97%21.59%20.60%
4914Sarah Shorten F4549F 56:09.7+5:27.4+10.76%90.28%18.39%17.36%
5846Heather GrazVeterans AC F4547F 56:40.4+5:58.1+11.77%89.47%17.65%16.61%
6912Sarah FielderWAC F4545F 58:11.8+7:29.5+14.78%87.13%15.44%14.37%
7877Eszter Vincent GeriSouthville Running Club F3536F 58:19.8+7:37.5+15.04%86.93%15.24%14.17%
8843Sasha LanningMinehead Running Club FSNR26F 59:18.0+8:35.7+16.95%85.51%13.83%12.74%
9901Georgie Russell FSNR30F 59:49.7+9:07.4+17.99%84.75%13.07%11.97%
10848Samantha ThornewillLonely Goats F3535F 59:55.2+9:12.9+18.17%84.62%12.93%11.83%
11883Ali Galliersnone FSNR31F 59:56.0+9:13.7+18.20%84.60%12.91%11.81%
12868Josephine Bindloss GibbSouth Molton R.C. F5565F 1:05:03.5+14:21.2+28.31%77.94%5.47%4.27%
13899Emma Davey FSNR29F 1:05:36.9+14:54.6+29.41%77.28%4.66%3.45%
14840Charmaine WilliamsBys vyken F3536F 1:05:52.3+15:10.0+29.91%76.98%4.29%3.07%
15842Tracy TonkinMounts Bay Harriers F4044F 1:06:41.0+15:58.7+31.51%76.04%3.11%1.88%
16904Rachael Whaites F3538F 1:06:45.5+16:03.2+31.66%75.95%3.00%1.77%
17866Charlotte BallNA FSNR29F 1:07:00.6+16:18.3+32.16%75.67%2.63%1.40%
18830Charlotte MinchellOrpington Road Runners F5564F 1:07:37.6+16:55.3+33.37%74.98%1.74%0.49%
19821Marie DentN/A F5557F 1:07:57.6+17:15.3+34.03%74.61%1.25%0.00%
20525Chloe BirdN/A FSNR23F 1:08:58.1+18:15.8+36.02%73.52%-0.21%-1.48%
21898Sarah Dean F5555F 1:10:38.2+19:55.9+39.31%71.78%-2.64%-3.94%
22886Claire SeymourReading Roadrunners F4043F 1:11:06.1+20:23.8+40.23%71.31%-3.31%-4.62%
23829Rachel Godfreynone F4548F 1:11:14.3+20:32.0+40.50%71.18%-3.51%-4.82%
24862Verity HookwayTorrington AAC F5051F 1:11:28.8+20:46.5+40.97%70.94%-3.86%-5.18%
25878Mags ZahariaTorrington AAC F4548F 1:11:31.4+20:49.1+41.06%70.89%-3.93%-5.24%
26837Tash Comptonnone F4043F 1:12:14.9+21:32.6+42.49%70.18%-4.98%-6.31%
27905Ketmanee King F5054F 1:12:20.6+21:38.3+42.67%70.09%-5.12%-6.45%
28841Michelle FittBys vyken F3537F 1:12:35.3+21:53.0+43.16%69.85%