The Cube 2019 A Race

Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:05 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Rexburg, ID, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, October 19, 2019 1:22 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Cube 2019 A Race

  • A Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
198Kelton Williams18M 42:34.45--100%8.92%9.51%
288Dylan Fluckiger17M 43:15.85+0:41.4+1.62%98.41%7.44%8.05%
385Thomas Krause15M 43:48.15+1:13.7+2.89%97.20%6.29%6.90%
493James Turcotte18M 44:06.35+1:31.9+3.60%96.53%5.64%6.26%
5162William Hatch18M 44:23.15+1:48.7+4.26%95.92%5.04%5.66%
694Jordan Chipman24M 44:59.45+2:25.0+5.68%94.63%3.75%4.38%
796Thomas Zenger18M 45:56.25+3:21.8+7.90%92.68%1.72%2.37%
899Dan Streubel48M 46:05.65+3:31.2+8.27%92.36%1.39%2.03%
9160Scott Scholes51M 46:53.95+4:19.5+10.16%90.78%-0.34%0.32%
1087Jacob Krause17M 47:12.15+4:37.7+10.87%90.19%-0.99%-0.32%
11159Tristan Jones44M 47:37.15+5:02.7+11.85%89.41%-1.88%-1.21%
1282Shae Griffin27F 47:40.75+5:06.3+11.99%89.29%-2.00%-1.34%
1391Ryan McMinn18M 47:52.85+5:18.4+12.46%88.92%-2.44%-1.76%
1497Truman Bagley17M 48:03.75+5:29.3+12.89%88.58%-2.83%-2.15%
1592John Turcotte21M 48:36.15+6:01.7+14.16%87.60%-3.98%-3.30%
1695Joel Zenger48M 49:53.35+7:18.9+17.18%85.34%-6.73%-6.03%
17161Sasha Socolov31M 50:09.05+7:34.6+17.80%84.89%-7.29%-6.59%
1886Austin Lamb22M 52:12.95+9:38.5+22.65%81.53%-11.71%-10.98%
1990Emma Hurst16F -1 lap4-----
2081Dave Anderson58M -1 lap4-----
21157Bob Walker65M -1 lap4-----
22158Brooklyn Scholes23M -1 lap4-----
2379Anthony Perkins56M -1 lap4-----
24100John Zenger18M -1 lap4-----
25163Chris Babb29M -1 lap4-----
2683Daniel Griffin31M -1 lap4-----
2789Peter V Joyce61M -1 lap4-----
2884Kellen Birch32M -4 laps1-----
  • A Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
182Shae Griffin27F 47:40.75--100%0.00%0.00%
290Emma Hurst16F -1 lap4-----
  • A Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
198Kelton Williams18M 42:34.45--100%8.81%9.22%
288Dylan Fluckiger17M 43:15.85+0:41.4+1.62%98.41%7.33%7.75%
385Thomas Krause15M 43:48.15+1:13.7+2.89%97.20%6.18%6.60%
493James Turcotte18M 44:06.35+1:31.9+3.60%96.53%5.53%5.96%
5162William Hatch18M 44:23.15+1:48.7+4.26%95.92%4.93%5.36%
694Jordan Chipman24M 44:59.45+2:25.0+5.68%94.63%3.63%4.07%
796Thomas Zenger18M 45:56.25+3:21.8+7.90%92.68%1.61%2.05%
899Dan Streubel48M 46:05.65+3:31.2+8.27%92.36%1.27%1.72%
9160Scott Scholes51M 46:53.95+4:19.5+10.16%90.78%-0.45%0.00%
1087Jacob Krause17M 47:12.15+4:37.7+10.87%90.19%-1.10%-0.65%
11159Tristan Jones44M 47:37.15+5:02.7+11.85%89.41%-2.00%-1.54%
1291Ryan McMinn18M 47:52.85+5:18.4+12.46%88.92%-2.56%-2.09%
1397Truman Bagley17M 48:03.75+5:29.3+12.89%88.58%-2.95%-2.48%
1492John Turcotte21M 48:36.15+6:01.7+14.16%87.60%-4.10%-3.63%
1595Joel Zenger48M 49:53.35+7:18.9+17.18%85.34%-6.86%-6.38%
16161Sasha Socolov31M 50:09.05+7:34.6+17.80%84.89%-7.42%-6.93%
1786Austin Lamb22M 52:12.95+9:38.5+22.65%81.53%-11.84%-11.34%
1881Dave Anderson58M -1 lap4-----
19157Bob Walker65M -1 lap4-----
20158Brooklyn Scholes23M -1 lap4-----
2179Anthony Perkins56M -1 lap4-----
22100John Zenger18M -1 lap4-----
23163Chris Babb29M -1 lap4-----
2483Daniel Griffin31M -1 lap4-----
2589Peter V Joyce61M -1 lap4-----
2684Kellen Birch32M -4 laps1-----