The Cube 2019 B Race

Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Rexburg, ID, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 26
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, October 20, 2019 6:33 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Cube 2019 B Race

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1143Adam Fluckiger16M 37:46.04--100%14.34%16.25%
2142Hayden Wilson16M 38:05.44+0:19.4+0.86%99.15%13.61%15.54%
3145Taylor Brown14M 38:27.84+0:41.8+1.84%98.19%12.76%14.71%
4137Michael Krause13M 39:20.94+1:34.9+4.19%95.98%10.75%12.75%
5141Spencer Brown15M 39:28.04+1:42.0+4.50%95.69%10.49%12.48%
6132Stefan Haase23M 41:14.94+3:28.9+9.22%91.56%6.45%8.53%
7148Peter Joyce61M 43:20.44+5:34.4+14.76%87.14%1.70%3.90%
8138John Krause46M 43:47.64+6:01.6+15.96%86.24%0.67%2.89%
9134Colby Cameron14M 44:56.64+7:10.6+19.00%84.03%-1.94%0.34%
10154Erik Hurst13M 45:05.84+7:19.8+19.41%83.75%-2.28%0.00%
11147Owen Parker13M 45:06.14+7:20.1+19.42%83.74%-2.29%-0.01%
12135Mike Vosk50M 45:13.44+7:27.4+19.74%83.51%-2.57%-0.28%
13140Jens Christensen13M 45:18.04+7:32.0+19.95%83.37%-2.74%-0.45%
14139Ketti Christensen17F 46:16.24+8:30.2+22.52%81.62%-4.94%-2.60%
15149Bob Ellis48M 47:04.34+9:18.3+24.64%80.23%-6.76%-4.38%
16131Ryan Edge40M 47:12.04+9:26.0+24.98%80.01%-7.05%-4.66%
17133Levi Karren13M 49:07.24+11:21.2+30.06%76.89%-11.41%-8.92%
18151Olivia Weenig14F 49:57.64+12:11.6+32.29%75.59%-13.31%-10.78%
19146Ted Smith26M 50:54.64+13:08.6+34.80%74.18%-15.47%-12.89%
20144Amber Hoover36F -1 lap3-----
21136Landin Shaffer14M -1 lap3-----
22153Brett Bagley51M -1 lap3-----
23155Michael Zenger17M -1 lap3-----
24156Asher Serrano13M -1 lap3-----
25152Adam Evarts38M -1 lap3-----
26150Annie Mostkoff65F -1 lap3-----
  • B Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1139Ketti Christensen17F 46:16.24--100%3.83%3.83%
2151Olivia Weenig14F 49:57.64+3:41.4+7.97%92.61%-3.83%-3.83%
3144Amber Hoover36F -1 lap3-----
4150Annie Mostkoff65F -1 lap3-----
  • B Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1143Adam Fluckiger16M 37:46.04--100%13.41%15.97%
2142Hayden Wilson16M 38:05.44+0:19.4+0.86%99.15%12.67%15.25%
3145Taylor Brown14M 38:27.84+0:41.8+1.84%98.19%11.82%14.42%
4137Michael Krause13M 39:20.94+1:34.9+4.19%95.98%9.79%12.45%
5141Spencer Brown15M 39:28.04+1:42.0+4.50%95.69%9.51%12.19%
6132Stefan Haase23M 41:14.94+3:28.9+9.22%91.56%5.43%8.22%
7148Peter Joyce61M 43:20.44+5:34.4+14.76%87.14%0.63%3.57%
8138John Krause46M 43:47.64+6:01.6+15.96%86.24%-0.41%2.56%
9134Colby Cameron14M 44:56.64+7:10.6+19.00%84.03%-3.04%0.00%
10154Erik Hurst13M 45:05.84+7:19.8+19.41%83.75%-3.39%-0.34%
11147Owen Parker13M 45:06.14+7:20.1+19.42%83.74%-3.40%-0.35%
12135Mike Vosk50M 45:13.44+7:27.4+19.74%83.51%-3.68%-0.62%
13140Jens Christensen13M 45:18.04+7:32.0+19.95%83.37%-3.86%-0.79%
14149Bob Ellis48M 47:04.34+9:18.3+24.64%80.23%-7.92%-4.74%
15131Ryan Edge40M 47:12.04+9:26.0+24.98%80.01%-8.22%-5.02%
16133Levi Karren13M 49:07.24+11:21.2+30.06%76.89%-12.62%-9.29%
17146Ted Smith26M 50:54.64+13:08.6+34.80%74.18%-16.72%-13.28%
18136Landin Shaffer14M -1 lap3-----
19153Brett Bagley51M -1 lap3-----
20155Michael Zenger17M -1 lap3-----
21156Asher Serrano13M -1 lap3-----
22152Adam Evarts38M -1 lap3-----