HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #4 / 19.10. / 4.

Saturday, October 19, 2019 13:58 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Saturday, October 19, 2019 23:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • N Elite + N Cat 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
166Eerika EerikäinenReaktor Stanga Racing N Elite 54:13.75--100%10.29%9.89%
2104Ulla AffolterIBD Cycling N Elite 56:41.35+2:27.6+4.54%95.66%6.22%5.80%
3191Suvi PeräläKorska N Elite 57:42.65+3:28.9+6.42%93.97%4.53%4.10%
4251Jasmin KansikasPromtb N Elite 59:14.05+5:00.3+9.23%91.55%2.00%1.57%
5188Malla MuhonenReaktor Stanga Racing N Elite 59:40.05+5:26.3+10.03%90.89%1.29%0.85%
6225Sofia KansikasCCH N Elite 1:00:10.75+5:57.0+10.97%90.11%0.44%0.00%
720Hanna Ålander N Cat 2 1:00:45.45+6:31.7+12.04%89.25%-0.52%-0.96%
8248Maria LindbergIk-32 N Cat 2 1:00:46.95+6:33.2+12.08%89.22%-0.56%-1.00%
9224Katri Rantanen2C Team N Cat 2 1:02:08.75+7:55.0+14.60%87.26%-2.81%-3.27%
10131Mari UotilaHaapaniemen Rapa N Cat 2 1:05:59.65+11:45.9+21.70%82.17%-9.18%-9.66%
11255Anna-Kaisa PackalenLapy N Cat 2 1:07:30.95+13:17.2+24.50%80.32%-11.70%-12.19%
  • N Elite + N Cat 2 - N Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
120Hanna Ålander N Cat 2 1:00:45.45--100%4.23%2.23%
2248Maria LindbergIk-32 N Cat 2 1:00:46.95+0:01.5+0.04%99.96%4.19%2.19%
3224Katri Rantanen2C Team N Cat 2 1:02:08.75+1:23.3+2.29%97.77%2.04%0.00%
4131Mari UotilaHaapaniemen Rapa N Cat 2 1:05:59.65+5:14.2+8.62%92.06%-4.03%-6.19%
5255Anna-Kaisa PackalenLapy N Cat 2 1:07:30.95+6:45.5+11.12%89.99%-6.43%-8.64%
  • N Elite + N Cat 2 - N Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
166Eerika EerikäinenReaktor Stanga Racing N Elite 54:13.75--100%6.42%7.26%
2104Ulla AffolterIBD Cycling N Elite 56:41.35+2:27.6+4.54%95.66%2.18%3.05%
3191Suvi PeräläKorska N Elite 57:42.65+3:28.9+6.42%93.97%0.42%1.30%
4251Jasmin KansikasPromtb N Elite 59:14.05+5:00.3+9.23%91.55%-2.21%-1.30%
5188Malla MuhonenReaktor Stanga Racing N Elite 59:40.05+5:26.3+10.03%90.89%-2.96%-2.04%
6225Sofia KansikasCCH N Elite 1:00:10.75+5:57.0+10.97%90.11%-3.84%-2.92%