Le 20 Bornes Carros

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Carros, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 23:59 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Francois Milde30-39M 48:01.0--100%23.33%16.72%2:24.0
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 48:01.2+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%23.32%16.72%2:24.1
3-David Pabian30-39M 48:39.0+0:38.0+1.32%98.70%22.31%15.62%2:26.0
4-Tristan Fort19-29M 48:58.0+0:57.0+1.98%98.06%21.81%15.07%2:26.9
5-Sacha Contarini19-29M 50:47.0+2:46.0+5.76%94.55%18.91%11.92%2:32.4
6-Alexandre Forel30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%15.90%8.66%2:38.0
6-Piotr Dlugosz30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%15.90%8.66%2:38.0
8-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 52:41.0+4:40.0+9.72%91.14%15.87%8.63%2:38.0
9-Thomas Dessites14-18M 52:54.0+4:53.0+10.17%90.77%15.53%8.25%2:38.7
10-Alex Bangnoi50+M 53:11.0+5:10.0+10.76%90.29%15.08%7.76%2:39.6
11-Sergio Ranieri50+M 53:33.0+5:32.0+11.52%89.67%14.49%7.13%2:40.6
12-William Richet19-29M 54:29.0+6:28.0+13.47%88.13%13.00%5.51%2:43.4
13-Stefan Gransow30-39M 54:30.0+6:29.0+13.50%88.10%12.97%5.48%2:43.5
14-Christophe Jaguelin40-49M 56:41.0+8:40.0+18.05%84.71%9.49%1.69%2:50.0
15-Erik de Ridder30-39M 58:38.0+10:37.0+22.11%81.89%6.37%-1.69%2:55.9
16-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 59:39.0+11:38.0+24.23%80.50%4.75%-3.45%2:59.0
17-Julien Richard40-49M 1:00:55.0+12:54.0+26.87%78.82%2.73%-5.65%3:02.8
18-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 1:00:57.0+12:56.0+26.94%78.78%2.67%-5.71%3:02.8
19-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 1:01:36.0+13:35.0+28.29%77.95%1.64%-6.84%3:04.8
20-Benjamin Barde19-29M 1:08:56.0+20:55.0+43.56%69.66%-10.07%-19.55%3:26.8
21-Julien Viboux19-29M 1:10:02.0+22:01.0+45.85%68.56%-11.83%-21.46%3:30.1
21-Stephane Bisson40-49M 1:10:02.0+22:01.0+45.85%68.56%-11.83%-21.46%3:30.1
23-Eric Fiore30-39M 1:13:38.0+25:37.0+53.35%65.21%-17.58%-27.71%3:40.9
24-Cecilia Rastello19-29F 1:14:05.0+26:04.0+54.29%64.81%-18.30%-28.49%3:42.2
25-Fanny Lavollee30-39F 1:18:35.0+30:34.0+63.66%61.10%-25.48%-36.29%3:55.8
26-Nicolas Liveneau30-39M 1:22:01.0+34:00.0+70.81%58.55%-30.97%-42.25%4:06.0
27-Brenda Nicolai19-29F 1:26:40.0+38:39.0+80.49%55.40%-38.39%-50.31%4:20.0
28-Coralie Romagnoli19-29F 2:00:00.0+1:11:59.0+149.91%40.01%-91.62%-108.12%6:00.0
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Cecilia Rastello19-29F 1:14:05.0--100%17.53%10.34%3:42.2
2-Fanny Lavollee30-39F 1:18:35.0+4:30.0+6.07%94.27%12.52%4.89%3:55.8
3-Brenda Nicolai19-29F 1:26:40.0+12:35.0+16.99%85.48%3.53%-4.89%4:20.0
4-Coralie Romagnoli19-29F 2:00:00.0+45:55.0+61.98%61.74%-33.58%-45.23%6:00.0
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Cecilia Rastello19-29F 1:14:05.0--100%20.84%14.52%3:42.2
2-Brenda Nicolai19-29F 1:26:40.0+12:35.0+16.99%85.48%7.39%0.00%4:20.0
3-Coralie Romagnoli19-29F 2:00:00.0+45:55.0+61.98%61.74%-28.23%-38.46%6:00.0
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Fanny Lavollee30-39F 1:18:35.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:55.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Francois Milde30-39M 48:01.0--100%17.34%11.88%2:24.0
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 48:01.2+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%17.33%11.88%2:24.1
3-David Pabian30-39M 48:39.0+0:38.0+1.32%98.70%16.25%10.72%2:26.0
4-Tristan Fort19-29M 48:58.0+0:57.0+1.98%98.06%15.71%10.14%2:26.9
5-Sacha Contarini19-29M 50:47.0+2:46.0+5.76%94.55%12.58%6.81%2:32.4
6-Alexandre Forel30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%9.34%3.35%2:38.0
6-Piotr Dlugosz30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%9.34%3.35%2:38.0
8-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 52:41.0+4:40.0+9.72%91.14%9.31%3.32%2:38.0
9-Thomas Dessites14-18M 52:54.0+4:53.0+10.17%90.77%8.93%2.92%2:38.7
10-Alex Bangnoi50+M 53:11.0+5:10.0+10.76%90.29%8.45%2.40%2:39.6
11-Sergio Ranieri50+M 53:33.0+5:32.0+11.52%89.67%7.82%1.73%2:40.6
12-William Richet19-29M 54:29.0+6:28.0+13.47%88.13%6.21%0.02%2:43.4
13-Stefan Gransow30-39M 54:30.0+6:29.0+13.50%88.10%6.18%-0.02%2:43.5
14-Christophe Jaguelin40-49M 56:41.0+8:40.0+18.05%84.71%2.42%-4.02%2:50.0
15-Erik de Ridder30-39M 58:38.0+10:37.0+22.11%81.89%-0.94%-7.60%2:55.9
16-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 59:39.0+11:38.0+24.23%80.50%-2.69%-9.47%2:59.0
17-Julien Richard40-49M 1:00:55.0+12:54.0+26.87%78.82%-4.87%-11.79%3:02.8
18-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 1:00:57.0+12:56.0+26.94%78.78%-4.92%-11.85%3:02.8
19-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 1:01:36.0+13:35.0+28.29%77.95%-6.04%-13.04%3:04.8
20-Benjamin Barde19-29M 1:08:56.0+20:55.0+43.56%69.66%-18.67%-26.50%3:26.8
21-Julien Viboux19-29M 1:10:02.0+22:01.0+45.85%68.56%-20.56%-28.52%3:30.1
21-Stephane Bisson40-49M 1:10:02.0+22:01.0+45.85%68.56%-20.56%-28.52%3:30.1
23-Eric Fiore30-39M 1:13:38.0+25:37.0+53.35%65.21%-26.76%-35.13%3:40.9
24-Nicolas Liveneau30-39M 1:22:01.0+34:00.0+70.81%58.55%-41.19%-50.51%4:06.0
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Thomas Dessites14-18M 52:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%2:38.7
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Tristan Fort19-29M 48:58.0--100%16.50%10.13%2:26.9
2-Sacha Contarini19-29M 50:47.0+1:49.0+3.71%96.42%13.40%6.79%2:32.4
3-William Richet19-29M 54:29.0+5:31.0+11.27%89.87%7.09%0.00%2:43.4
4-Benjamin Barde19-29M 1:08:56.0+19:58.0+40.78%71.03%-17.55%-26.52%3:26.8
5-Julien Viboux19-29M 1:10:02.0+21:04.0+43.02%69.92%-19.43%-28.54%3:30.1
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Francois Milde30-39M 48:01.0--100%15.98%8.84%2:24.0
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 48:01.2+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%15.97%8.84%2:24.1
3-David Pabian30-39M 48:39.0+0:38.0+1.32%98.70%14.87%7.64%2:26.0
4-Alexandre Forel30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%7.84%0.02%2:38.0
4-Piotr Dlugosz30-39M 52:40.0+4:39.0+9.68%91.17%7.84%0.02%2:38.0
6-Benjamin Lestienne30-39M 52:41.0+4:40.0+9.72%91.14%7.81%-0.02%2:38.0
7-Stefan Gransow30-39M 54:30.0+6:29.0+13.50%88.10%4.63%-3.46%2:43.5
8-Erik de Ridder30-39M 58:38.0+10:37.0+22.11%81.89%-2.60%-11.31%2:55.9
9-Eric Fiore30-39M 1:13:38.0+25:37.0+53.35%65.21%-28.85%-39.79%3:40.9
10-Nicolas Liveneau30-39M 1:22:01.0+34:00.0+70.81%58.55%-43.51%-55.70%4:06.0
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Christophe Jaguelin40-49M 56:41.0--100%9.37%6.95%2:50.0
2-Julien Richard40-49M 1:00:55.0+4:14.0+7.47%93.05%2.60%0.00%3:02.8
3-Stephane Bisson40-49M 1:10:02.0+13:21.0+23.55%80.94%-11.97%-14.97%3:30.1
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Alex Bangnoi50+M 53:11.0--100%4.85%0.68%2:39.6
2-Sergio Ranieri50+M 53:33.0+0:22.0+0.69%99.32%4.19%0.00%2:40.6
3-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 1:00:57.0+7:46.0+14.60%87.26%-9.04%-13.82%3:02.8
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 59:39.0--100%1.61%1.61%2:59.0
2-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 1:01:36.0+1:57.0+3.27%96.83%-1.61%-1.61%3:04.8